News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga Männer - 3. Kampftag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JZ Heubach   13:3 31:20 310:200
2 JT Steinheim   10:6 33:20 316:200
3 JV Nürtingen   10:6 29:23 290:220
4 TSG Backnang 2   9:7 32:23 317:227
5 JC Herrenberg   7:9 27:24 270:227
6 VfL Sindelfingen 2   7:9 20:25 195:237
7 FA Göppingen   6:10 22:30 202:297
8 VfL Ulm   5:11 21:33 207:330
9 TSB Ravensburg 2   5:11 19:36 180:349
 
 
1. Kampftag  13.04.2013   Esslingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   VfL Ulm   JV Nürtingen   0:2 2:5 20:50
2   VfL Sindelfingen 2   FA Göppingen   0:2 2:4 20:30
3   JT Steinheim   TSB Ravensburg 2   2:0 6:1 54:10
4   JV Nürtingen   JC Herrenberg   0:2 2:5 20:50
5   FA Göppingen   JZ Heubach   0:2 2:4 20:40
6   TSB Ravensburg 2   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 1:6 10:60
7   JC Herrenberg   VfL Ulm   2:0 5:2 50:20
8   JZ Heubach   VfL Sindelfingen 2   2:0 4:2 40:20
9   TSG Backnang 2   JT Steinheim   2:0 4:3 40:27
10   VfL Sindelfingen 2   VfL Ulm   1:1 3:3 30:27
11   FA Göppingen   JV Nürtingen   0:2 2:4 20:40
12   JC Herrenberg   TSG Backnang 2   1:1 3:3 30:30
 
 
2. Kampftag  27.04.2013   Steinheim

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
13   VfL Sindelfingen 2   JT Steinheim   0:2 0:4 0:40
14   FA Göppingen   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 2:5 20:47
15   JZ Heubach   TSB Ravensburg 2   1:1 3:3 30:30
16   JT Steinheim   JC Herrenberg   2:0 5:2 50:20
17   TSG Backnang 2   VfL Ulm   2:0 5:2 50:20
18   TSB Ravensburg 2   JV Nürtingen   0:2 2:5 20:50
19   JC Herrenberg   VfL Sindelfingen 2   2:0 4:0 40:0
20   VfL Ulm   FA Göppingen   2:0 5:1 50:10
21   JV Nürtingen   JZ Heubach   2:0 4:2 40:20
22   VfL Ulm   TSB Ravensburg 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
23   TSG Backnang 2   JZ Heubach   0:2 3:4 30:40
24   JV Nürtingen   JT Steinheim   0:2 3:4 30:35
 
 
3. Kampftag  15.06.2013   Ravensburg

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
25   JC Herrenberg   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 3:4 30:30
26   TSG Backnang 2   JV Nürtingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
27   VfL Ulm   JZ Heubach   0:2 2:5 20:50
28   TSB Ravensburg 2   FA Göppingen   2:0 4:3 40:25
29   JV Nürtingen   VfL Sindelfingen 2   0:2 2:3 20:25
30   JZ Heubach   JT Steinheim   2:0 5:2 50:20
31   FA Göppingen   JC Herrenberg   2:0 4:3 37:30
32   VfL Sindelfingen 2   TSG Backnang 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
33   JT Steinheim   VfL Ulm   2:0 6:1 60:10
34   JZ Heubach   JC Herrenberg   2:0 4:2 40:20
35   TSB Ravensburg 2   VfL Sindelfingen 2   0:2 1:6 10:60
36   JT Steinheim   FA Göppingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
 
 
1 VfL Ulm         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Leute, Robert         Walser, Sven     1 10
-90 Chaloun, Tobias         Finkbeiner, Carsten X   1 10
+100 Wenk, Daniel X       Linckh, Jörn     1 10
-100 Fritzmann, Tim         Sinz, David     1 10
-60 Fiek, Hagen     1 10          
-73 Ruf, Daniel     1 10 Kittelberger, Dirk        
-66           Mayer, Tobias     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 VfL Sindelfingen 2         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Schneider, Robin         Arnautov, Stephan     1 10
-90 Schätzle, Christopher X       Radyx, Justin X   1 10
+100 Uhlmann, Benjamin         Finger, Christian X      
-100 Aicheler, Benjamin X   1 10          
-60 Staber, Fabian     1 10 Stephan, Valentin        
-73 Kratz, Andreas         Kimmel, Dominik     1 5
-66 Widmann, Patrick         Strobel, Tobias     1 5
        2 20       4 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 JT Steinheim         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Kramer, Guido     1 10 Müller, Michael        
-90 Kristen, Alex     1 10 Müller, Manuel        
+100 Tremmel, Lukas         Wietrzykowsky, Martin     1 10
-100 Stock, Tim     1 10 Diehm, Moritz        
-60 Huber, Felix     1 10 Rommel, Christopher        
-73 Kästle, Oliver     1 7 Dreher, Frank        
-66 Worch, Benjamin     1 7 Delphiere, Mathieu        
        6 54       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JV Nürtingen         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Beck, Simon     1 10 Rösch, Florian        
-90 Hammer, Julius         Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10
+100 Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Keil, Harald        
-100 Finkbeiner, Carsten X       Seybold, Jakob X   1 10
-60           Drost, York X   1 10
-73 Kittelberger, Dirk         Hank, Andreas     1 10
-66 Scherer, Wolfgang         Hauger, Dominik     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 FA Göppingen         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Arnautov, Stephan         Pelzer, Philipp        
-90 Hiller, Lukas         Wiest, Johannes     1 10
+100 Finger, Christian X       Rauh, Patrick     1 10
-100 Radyx, Justin X       Salzmann, Markus     1 10
-60 Stephan, Valentin         Klein, Kai     1 10
-73 Kimmel, Dominik     1 10 Hirner, Felix        
-66 Strobel, Tobias     1 10 Stegmaier, Demian        
        2 20       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TSB Ravensburg 2         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Müller, Michael         Brendel, Jan X   1 10
-90 Müller, Manuel     1 10 Krause, Lars        
+100 Wietrzykowsky, Martin         Beck, Andreas     1 10
-100 Diehm, Moritz         Mareis, Christoph     1 10
-60 Rommel, Christopher         Maier, Sebastian X   1 10
-73 Dreher, Frank         Szamaitat, Jan-Daniel     1 10
-66 Dreher, Steffen         Matyas, Sebastian     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JC Herrenberg         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Hank, Andreas     1 10 Daiber, Fabian X      
-90 Seybold, Jakob X   1 10 Chaloun, Tobias        
+100 Keil, Harald         Wenk, Daniel X   1 10
-100 Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10 Fritzmann, Tim        
-60 Drost, York X   1 10 Fiek, Hagen        
-73 Rösch, Florian         Ruf, Daniel     1 10
-66 Hauger, Dominik     1 10          
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JZ Heubach         VfL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Nieß, Adriaan     1 10 Kratz, Andreas        
-90 Miensok, Felix         Uhlmann, Benjamin        
+100 Rauh, Patrick     1 10 Aicheler, Benjamin X      
-100 Salzmann, Markus     1 10 Schätzle, Christopher X      
-60 Klein, Kai     1 10 Staber, Fabian        
-73 Hirner, Felix         Rose, Nico     1 10
-66 Stegmaier, Demian         Widmann, Patrick     1 10
        4 40       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 TSG Backnang 2         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Szamaitat, Jan-Daniel         Kristen, Alex     1 7
-90 Krause, Lars         Kramer, Guido     1 10
+100 Beck, Andreas     1 10 Stock, Tim        
-100 Mareis, Christoph     1 10 Tremmel, Lukas        
-60 Maier, Sebastian X   1 10 Huber, Felix        
-73 Bschlangaul, Max X   1 10 Kramer, Lorenz        
-66 Matyas, Sebastian         Lay, Simon     1 10
        4 40       3 27
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 VfL Sindelfingen 2         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Kratz, Andreas     1 10 Daiber, Fabian X      
-90 Schätzle, Christopher X       Fritzmann, Tim     1 10
+100 Uhlmann, Benjamin         Wenk, Daniel X      
-100 Aicheler, Benjamin X       Leute, Robert     1 10
-60 Staber, Fabian     1 10 Fiek, Hagen        
-73 Rose, Nico         Ruf, Daniel     1 7
-66 Widmann, Patrick     1 10          
        3 30       3 27
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 FA Göppingen         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Arnautov, Stephan         Finkbeiner, Carsten X   1 10
-90 Radyx, Justin X       Walser, Sven     1 10
+100           Sinz, David     1 10
-100 Finger, Christian X       Linckh, Jörn     1 10
-60 Stephan, Valentin     1 10          
-73 Kimmel, Dominik     1 10 Kittelberger, Dirk        
-66 Strobel, Tobias         Mayer, Tobias        
        2 20       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 JC Herrenberg         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Fischer, Benedikt         Brendel, Jan X   1 10
-90 Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10 Krause, Lars        
+100 Keil, Harald         Beck, Andreas     1 10
-100 Seybold, Jakob X   1 10 Mareis, Christoph        
-60 Drost, York X       Maier, Sebastian X   1 10
-73 Rösch, Florian         Szamaitat, Jan-Daniel        
-66 Hauger, Dominik     1 10 Matyas, Sebastian        
        3 30       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 VfL Sindelfingen 2         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60               1 10
-90                 1 10
+100                 1 10
-73                 1 10
-81                    
-66                    
-100                    
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 FA Göppingen         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Blasenbrey, Miguel     1 10
-90           Lütjens, David     1 10
+100 Belhocine, Mourad         Mareis, Christoph     1 7
-73 Kimmel, Dominik     1 10 Herrmann, Ingo        
-81           Brendel, Jan X   1 10
-66 Strobel, Tobias     1 10 Matyas, Sebastian        
-100 Finger, Christian X       Beck, Andreas     1 10
        2 20       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 JZ Heubach         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Kreutzer, Markus         Rommel, Christopher     1 10
-90 Miensok, Felix     1 10 Diehm, Moritz        
+100 Rauh, Patrick     1 10 Wietrzykowsky, Martin        
-73 Hirner, Felix         Dreher, Steffen     1 10
-81 Pelzer, Philipp         Müller, Michael     1 10
-66 Haenle, Peter X       David, Mathieu        
-100 Salzmann, Markus     1 10 Gornik, Janis        
        3 30       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 JT Steinheim         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Huber, Felix     1 10          
-90 Brück, Peter         Seybold, Jakob X   1 10
+100 Zier, Ruben         Keil, Harald     1 10
-73 Hoffmann, Steffen     1 10 Hank, Andreas        
-81 Kristen, Alex     1 10 Rösch, Florian        
-66 Lay, Simon     1 10 Hauger, Dominik        
-100 Stock, Tim     1 10 Hagenlocher, Michael        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 TSG Backnang 2         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Blasenbrey, Miguel     1 10 Fiek, Hagen        
-90 Lütjens, David         Chaloun, Tobias     1 10
+100 Mareis, Christoph     1 10 Fritzmann, Tim        
-73 Szamaitat, Jan-Daniel         Ruf, Daniel     1 10
-81 Strobel, Daniel     1 10 Leute, Robert        
-66 Klee, Matthias     1 10 Bobert, Paul X      
-100 Beck, Andreas     1 10 Mayer, Robert        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 TSB Ravensburg 2         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Rommel, Christopher     1 10 Kerber, Vincent X      
-90 Diehm, Moritz         Walser, Sven     1 10
+100 Wietrzykowsky, Martin         Linckh, Jörn     1 10
-73 David, Mathieu         Kittelberger, Dirk     1 10
-81 Müller, Michael         Finkbeiner, Carsten X   1 10
-66 Dreher, Steffen     1 10 Scherer, Wolfgang        
-100 Gornik, Janis         Beck, Simon     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 JC Herrenberg         VfL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60     1 10          
-90       1 10          
+100       1 10          
-73       1 10          
-81                    
-66                    
-100                    
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 VfL Ulm         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Fiek, Hagen     1 10          
-90 Chaloun, Tobias     1 10          
+100 Mayer, Robert     1 10 Finger, Christian X      
-73 Ruf, Daniel         Kimmel, Dominik        
-81 Leute, Robert     1 10 Hilger, Lothar        
-66 Bobert, Paul X       Strobel, Tobias     1 10
-100 Fritzmann, Tim     1 10 Belhocine, Mourad        
        5 50       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 JV Nürtingen         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Kerber, Vincent X   1 10 Kreutzer, Markus        
-90 Walser, Sven         Miensok, Felix     1 10
+100 Beck, Simon         Salzmann, Markus        
-73 Kittelberger, Dirk     1 10 Hirner, Felix        
-81 Finkbeiner, Carsten X   1 10 Nieß, Adriaan        
-66 Scherer, Wolfgang         Haenle, Peter X   1 10
-100 Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Rauh, Patrick        
        4 40       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 VfL Ulm         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Fiek, Hagen         Rommel, Christopher     1 10
-90 Chaloun, Tobias     1 10 Diehm, Moritz        
+100 Mayer, Robert         Wietrzykowsky, Martin     1 10
-73 Ruf, Daniel     1 10 Dreher, Steffen        
-81 Leute, Robert         Müller, Michael     1 10
-66 Bobert, Paul X   1 10 David, Mathieu        
-100 Fritzmann, Tim     1 10 Gornik, Janis        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 TSG Backnang 2         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Maier, Sebastian X       Kreutzer, Markus     1 10
-90 Lütjens, David         Miensok, Felix     1 10
+100 Mareis, Christoph         Rauh, Patrick     1 10
-73 Szamaitat, Jan-Daniel     1 10 Haenle, Peter X      
-81 Brendel, Jan X   1 10 Nieß, Adriaan        
-66 Klee, Matthias     1 10 Hirner, Felix        
-100 Beck, Andreas         Salzmann, Markus     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 JV Nürtingen         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Kerber, Vincent X       Huber, Felix     1 10
-90 Finkbeiner, Carsten X   1 10 Kristen, Alex        
+100 Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Zier, Ruben        
-73 Kittelberger, Dirk     1 10 Worch, Benjamin        
-81 Beck, Simon         Kästle, Norman     1 5
-66 Mayer, Tobias         Hoffmann, Steffen     1 10
-100 Walser, Sven         Stock, Tim     1 10
        3 30       4 35
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 JC Herrenberg         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Drost, York X       Rommel, Christopher     1 5
-66 Hauger, Dominik         Eninger, Vincenz     1 10
-90 Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10 Diehm, Moritz        
-81 Eipper, Axel         Wolf, Michael     1 5
+100 Keil, Harald     1 10 Sticher, Dominik        
-73 Hank, Andreas     1 10 Dreher, Steffen        
-100 Weimper, David         Gornik, Janis     1 10
        3 30       4 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 TSG Backnang 2         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Maier, Sebastian X   1 10 Bezler, Tobias        
-66 Klee, Matthias     1 10 Mayer, Tobias        
-90 Lütjens, Benjamin     1 10 Finkbeiner, Carsten X      
-81 Brendel, Jan X       Beck, Simon     1 10
+100 Krause, Lars         Kittelberger, Dirk     1 10
-73 Szamaitat, Jan-Daniel         Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10
-100 Mareis, Christoph         Sinz, David     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 VfL Ulm         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Fiek, Hagen     1 10 Kreutzer, Markus        
-66           Stegmaier, Demian     1 10
-90 Chaloun, Tobias         Wiest, Johannes     1 10
-81 Daiber, Fabian X       Richter, Rene     1 10
+100 Wenk, Daniel X       Salzmann, Markus     1 10
-73 Testa, Fabrizio     1 10 Frey, Simon        
-100 Fritzmann, Tim         Rauh, Patrick     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 TSB Ravensburg 2         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Rommel, Christopher     1 10          
-66 Eninger, Vincenz         Strobel, Tobias     1 5
-90 Wolf, Michael     1 10          
-81 Müller, Michael         Lokhof, Sergej     1 10
+100 Gornik, Janis     1 10 Hilger, Lothar        
-73 Dreher, Steffen         Kimmel, Dominik     1 10
-100 Diehm, Moritz     1 10 Belhocine, Mourad        
        4 40       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
29 JV Nürtingen         VfL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Bezler, Tobias         Widmann, Patrick     1 10
-66 Mayer, Tobias         Staber, Fabian        
-90 Sinz, David         Turkovic, Damir     1 5
-81 Scherer, Wolfgang         Jusufi, Milot     1 10
+100 Beck, Simon         Schätzle, Christopher X      
-73 Kittelberger, Dirk     1 10 Fischer, Danilo        
-100 Finkbeiner, Carsten X   1 10 Uhlmann, Benjamin        
        2 20       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
30 JZ Heubach         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Kreutzer, Markus         Huber, Felix     1 10
-66 Haenle, Peter X   1 10 Huber, Moritz        
-90 Rauh, Patrick     1 10 Kramer, Guido        
-81 Pelzer, Philipp     1 10 Kristen, Alex        
+100 Miensok, Felix     1 10 Tremmel, Lukas        
-73 Frey, Simon         Kästle, Oliver     1 10
-100 Salzmann, Markus     1 10 Stock, Tim        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
31 FA Göppingen         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Drost, York X   1 10
-66 Strobel, Tobias     1 7 Hauger, Dominik        
-90           Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10
-81 Kimmel, Dominik     1 10 Fischer, Benedikt        
+100 Belhocine, Mourad     1 10 Keil, Harald        
-73 Hiller, Lukas         Hank, Andreas     1 10
-100 Lokhof, Sergej     1 10 Weimper, David        
        4 37       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
32 VfL Sindelfingen 2         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Widmann, Patrick     1 10 Maier, Sebastian X      
-66 Staber, Fabian         Klee, Matthias     1 10
-90 Turkovic, Damir     1 10 Szamaitat, Jan-Daniel        
-81 Jusufi, Milot     1 10 Brendel, Jan X      
+100 Schätzle, Christopher X   1 10 Schneider, Max        
-73 Fischer, Danilo         Maier, Leon     1 10
-100 Uhlmann, Benjamin         Lütjens, Benjamin     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
33 JT Steinheim         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Huber, Felix     1 10 Fiek, Hagen        
-66 Huber, Moritz     1 10          
-90 Kramer, Guido     1 10 Fritzmann, Tim        
-81 Kristen, Alex     1 10 Daiber, Fabian X      
+100 Stock, Tim     1 10 Wenk, Daniel X      
-73 Kästle, Norman     1 10 Testa, Fabrizio        
-100 Tremmel, Lukas         Chaloun, Tobias     1 10
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
34 JZ Heubach         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Kreutzer, Markus         Drost, York X   1 10
-66 Wirth, Tobias         Hauger, Dominik        
-90 Rauh, Patrick     1 10 Hagenlocher, Michael        
-81 Brütting, Frederik     1 10 Eipper, Axel        
+100 Miensok, Felix     1 10 Keil, Harald        
-73 Haenle, Peter X       Hank, Andreas     1 10
-100 Wiest, Johannes     1 10          
        4 40       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
35 TSB Ravensburg 2         VfL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Rommel, Christopher         Staber, Fabian     1 10
-66 Eninger, Vincenz         Widmann, Patrick     1 10
-90 Diehm, Moritz     1 10 Turkovic, Damir        
-81 Wolf, Michael         Jusufi, Milot     1 10
+100 Gornik, Janis         Schätzle, Christopher X   1 10
-73 David, Mathieu         Fischer, Danilo     1 10
-100 Sticher, Dominik         Uhlmann, Benjamin     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
36 JT Steinheim         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Huber, Felix     1 10          
-66 Huber, Moritz         Strobel, Tobias     1 10
-90 Kramer, Guido     1 10          
-81 Kristen, Alex         Lokhof, Sergej     1 10
+100 Tremmel, Lukas         Belhocine, Mourad     1 10
-73 Kramer, Lorenz         Kimmel, Dominik     1 10
-100 Stock, Tim     1 10          
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück