Termine

Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Ergebnisse DEM 2022

Männer

Männer -60 kg:
1. Maximilian Heyder, Judo Club Naisa (BY)
2. Moritz Plafky, Judo Club Hennef (NW)
3. Maximilian Standke, KSC Asahi Spremberg (BB)
3. Alexander Wegele, 1. JC Mönchengladbach (NW)
5. Hratschik Latschinian, Judo Club Geisenheim (HE)
5. Lenny Burk, Randori Leipzig-West (SN)
7. Alessio Murrone, Sport-Union Annen (NW)
7. Lino Andrea Dello Russo, SSF Bonn (NW)

Männer -66 kg:
1. Martin Setz, UJKC Potsdam (BB)
2. Lukas Klemm, VfL Sindelfingen (WÜ)
3. David Ickes, Budokan Lübeck (SH)
3. Patrick Weisser, TuS Bad Aibling (BY)
5. Leon Cedric Philipp, Sport-Club Itzehoe (SH)
5. Nicolas Kunze, MTSV Aerzen (NS)
7. Krystian Liwocha, TSV Rudow (BE)
7. Viktor Becker, Judo Holzhausen (SN)

Männer -73 kg:
1. Alexander Gabler, Remscheider Turnverein (NW)
2. Yerrick Schriever, TH Eilbeck (HH)
3. Jano Rübo, SSF Bonn (NW)
3. Kevin Abeltshauser, TSV Abensberg (BY)
5. David Sperlich, DJK Ensdorf (BY)
5. Maurice Püchel, TB Wülfrath (NW)
7. Peter Thomas, Judo-Club Lauf (BY)
7. Vincent Wieneke, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (NW)

Männer -81 kg:
1. Schamil Dzavbatyrov, TSV Großhadern (BY)
2. Timo Cavelius, PTSV Hof (BY)
3. Emil-Johann Hennebach, Judoclub Leipzig (SN)
3. Lukas Vennekold, TSV Großhadern (BY)
5. Andreas Höhl, SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt (HE)
5. Mohammad Schwäbisch, Sportfreunde Kladow (BE)
7. Sebastian Freytag, TSV Großhadern (BY)
7. Lucas Schouten, TSV Großhadern (BY)

Männer -90 kg:
1. Johann Lenz, TSV Großhadern (BY)
2. Gabriel Berg, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (NW)
3. Richard Fiedler, Judoclub Leipzig (SN)
3. Markus Seifert, 1. JC Samurai Offenbach (HE)
5. Oleg Gusev, SC Panthera (HB)
5. Arthur Westerkamp, 1. Budo Club Eschweiler (NW)
7. Mohand Terzi, TH Eilbeck (HH)
7. Toni Grohn, Judo-Team Hannover (NS)

Männer -100 kg:
1. Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia, TSV Großhadern (BY)
2. Daniel Herbst, Judoclub Leipzig (SN)
3. Louis Mai, 1. Mannheimer JC (BA)
3. Domenik Schönefeldt, Judo-Team Hannover (NS)
5. Michael Weber, TSV Abensberg (BY)
5. Marvin Belz, UJKC Potsdam (BB)
7. Nils Faßmann, JC Rüsselsheim (HE)
7. Oliver Chojnowski, TV Dellbrück (NW)

Männer +100 kg:
1. Erik Abramov, UJKC Potsdam (BB)
2. Losseni Kone, SC Alstertal-Langenhorn (HH)
3. Fabian Meyer, Judo-Team Hannover (NS)
3. Jonas Schreiber, Sport-Union Annen (NW)
5. Marc Schatten, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (NW)
5. Kai Brandes, TV 1881 Altdorf (BY)
7. Jan Luca Schatten, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (NW)
7. Yvo Witassek, UJKC Potsdam (BB)

 

Frauen

Frauen -48 kg:
1. Katharina Menz, TSG Backnang (WÜ)
2. Helena Grau, TSG Backnang (WÜ)
3. Sarah Herrmann, Budo Club Greffern (BA)
3. Jessica Lindner, Judo Club Dudweiler (SA)
5. Leonie Zeller, TuS Holzkirchen (BY)
5. Nikita Krieger, Polizei SV Herford (NW)
7. Anja Schneider, JC Rüsselsheim (HE)
7. Tanja Schmadel, Judokan Landau (PF)

Frauen -52 kg:
1. Tamara Ohl, Judo Club Wiesbaden (HE)
2. Lena Djeriou, TSG Nordwest Frankfurt (M) (HE)
3. Aurelia Moira Hoeps, TSV Hertha Walheim (NW)
3. Chiara Serra, TSG Backnang (WÜ)
5. Cara Sachse, Sport-Union Annen (NW)
5. Julia Wittmann, JC Rüsselsheim (HE)
7. Alexandra Gross, Judo Club Hennef (NW)
7. Josefine Koch, Polizei SV Herford (NW)

Frauen -57 kg:
1. Jana Ziegler, UJKC Potsdam (BB)
2. Anne-Sophie Kempf, SC Lotos Berlin (BE)
3. Laila Göbel, Judo-Team Hannover (NS)
3. Darja Dorowskich, Jahn Nürnberg (BY)
5. Natascha Lauber, TSV Großhadern (BY)
5. Seija Ballhaus, TSV Großhadern (BY)
7. Marlen-Rezzan Ates, UJKC Potsdam (BB)
7. Kyra Brand, JC 66 Bottrop (NW)

Frauen -63 kg:
1. Nadja Bazynski, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (NW)
2. Annabelle Winzig, Homburger Turngemeinde (HE)
3. Agatha Schmidt, JC 66 Bottrop (NW)
3. Malin Fischer, SSF Bonn (NW)
5. Sarah Grünewald, TSV Altenfurt (BY)
5. Charlotte von Leupoldt, SC Bushido Berlin (BE)
7. Sonja Berr, TSV Grafing (BY)
7. Emily Gränitz, Sport-Union Annen (NW)

Frauen -70 kg:
1. Sarah Mäkelburg, Sport-Union Annen (NW)
2. Friederike Stolze, SV Halle (ST)
3. Hanna Veronika Sedlmair, Judo Club Wiesbaden (HE)
3. Helene Foede, Judoclub Leipzig (SN)
5. Monique Stella Zentgraf, SV Halle (ST)
5. Tayla Grauer, TSG Backnang (WÜ)
7. Mareike Reddig, Sport-Union Annen (NW)
7. Jasmin Lochen, TSV Abensberg (BY)

Frauen -78 kg:
1. Teresa Zenker, SV Halle (ST)
2. Lea Schmid, Judozentrum Heubach (WÜ)
3. Liane Heinz, TSV Leinfelden (WÜ)
3. Mathilda Sophie Niemeyer, 1. Hattinger JJJC (NW)
5. Anne Föllner, Judoverein Nürtingen (WÜ)
5. Kim Natascha Gaertner, PSV Recklinghausen (NW)
7. Leonie Grabowski, BC Kamp-Lintfort (NW)

Frauen +78 kg:
1. Jasmin Grabowski, 1. JC Zweibrücken (PF)
2. Melina Wien, JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen (NW)
3. Hannah Schatten, Velberter Judo-Club (NW)
3. Rahel Krause, TuS Volmetal (NW)
5. Maren Eggert, VfL Hüls (NW)
5. Jana Scharfenstein, JC Efringen-Kirchen (BA)
7. Claudia Probst, TV Lenggries (BY)

Ergebnisse DEM 2021

Männer

-60 kg:
1. Maximilian Heyder - Judo Club Naisa (BY)
2. Alessio Murrone - Sport-Union Annen (NW)
3. Fabian Häßner - VfL Sindelfingen 1862 e.V. Abteilung Judo (WÜ)
3. Dominik Röder - Judo-Club Lauf 1973 e.V. (BY)
5. Hratschik Latschinian - Judo Club Geisenheim e.V. (HE)
5. Peer Radtke - 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach e.V. (NW)
7. Daniel Scheller - TSV Abensberg (BY)
7. Valentin Hofgärtner - Judoverein Nürtingen 1960 e. V. (WÜ)

-66 kg:
1. Severin Edmeier - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
2. David Ickes - BUDOKAN Lübeck e.V. (SH)
3. Mateo Cuk - Sportfreunde Kladow e.V. (BE)
3. Viktor Becker - Judo Holzhausen e.V. (SN)
5. Patrick Weisser - TuS Bad Aibling - Sparte Judo (BY)
5. Ian Störmer - 1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978 e.V. (HE)
7. Dan Matuschowitz - Judo-Team Hannover e.V. (NS)
7. Kevin Müller - Judoclub Leipzig e.V. (SN)

-73 kg:
1. Michel Adam - Judo-Sportverein Speyer (PF)
2. Lukas Vennekold - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
3. Alexander Gabler - TSV Hertha Walheim Judoabteilung (NW)
3. Yerrick Schriever - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V. (HH)
5. Vincent Wieneke - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (NW)
5. Peter Thomas - Judo-Club Lauf 1973 e.V. (BY)
7. Michel Markloff - Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 e.V. (HE)
7. Leon Ehmig - 1. Judo-Club Samurai Offenbach 1953 e.V. (HE)

-81 kg:
1. Tim Gramkow - TKJ Sarstedt (NS)
2. Timo Cavelius - PTSV Hof (BY)
3. Tom Droste - Dattelner Judo Club 1958 e.V. (NW)
3. Emil-Johann Hennebach - Judoclub Leipzig e.V. (SN)
5. Soshin Katsumi - FT 1844 Freiburg (BA)
5. Leon Schreder - Yama Arashi Herborn (HE)
7. Jannis Hill - 1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim e.V. (BA)
7. Mohammad Schwäbisch - Sportfreunde Kladow e.V. (BE)

-90 kg:
1. Tim Schmidt - UJKC Potsdam e.V. (BB)
2. Martin Matijass - Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf e.V. (NW)
3. Johann Lenz - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
3. Hannes Conrad - Judoclub Leipzig e.V. (SN)
5. Oleg Gusev - S.C. Panthera e.V. (HB)
5. Gabriel Berg - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (NW)
7. Richard Fiedler - Judoclub Leipzig e.V. (SN)
7. Franz Haettich - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (NW)

-100 kg:
1. Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
2. Kilian Kappelmeier - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
3. Falk Petersilka - 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. (NW)
3. Daniel Herbst - Judoclub Leipzig e.V. (SN)
5. Marvin Belz - UJKC Potsdam e.V. (BB)
5. Pierre Ederer - JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar (BA)
7. Nils Faßmann - JC Rüsselsheim (HE)
7. Jan Felix Herzog - Wedeler TSV e.V. (HH)

+100 kg:
1. Daniel Zorn - BC RANDORI Berlin e.V. (BE)
2. Yvo Witassek - UJKC Potsdam e.V. (BB)
3. Jonas Schreiber - Sport-Union Annen (NW)
3. Marc Schatten - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (NW)
5. Jonas Pütz - Judo Club Asahi Stolberg (NW)
5. Jannis Leonhardt - JC Bushido Köln (NW)
7. Lorenz Moor - PSV Olympia Berlin e.V. (BE)
7. Sebastian Wendt - SV Nienhagen (NS)

Frauen

-48 kg:
1. Sarah Ischt - VfL Wolfsburg e.V. (NS)
2. Nikita Krieger - Polizei SV Herford e.V. Judo (NW)
3. Jessica Lindner - Judo Club Dudweiler e. V. (SL)
3. Elisa Marie Heeb - Judo Club Hennef e.V. (NW)
5. Tanja Schmadel - Judokan Landau e.V. (PF)
5. Jasmine Seifert - KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt e.V. (TH)

-52 kg:
1. Annika Würfel - VfK Bau Rostock 94 e.V. (MV)
2. Julia Mollet - DJK Eppelheim (BA)
3. Verena Thumm - TV 1846 Mosbach e. V. (BA)
3. Mascha Ballhaus - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V. (HH)
5. Naima Günther - SSF Bonn (NW)
5. Lara Matilda Jetter - JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar (BA)
7. Larissa Greis - Post Südstadt Karlsruhe (BA)
7. Vanessa Ressel - TSV Kronshagen (SH)

-57 kg:
1. Caroline Fritze - SC Bushido Berlin (BE)
2. Pauline Starke - Judo-Team Hannover e.V. (NS)
3. Anne-Sophie Kempf - SC Lotos Berlin e.V. (BE)
3. Jana Ziegler - UJKC Potsdam e.V. (BB)
5. Seija Ballhaus - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
5. Laila Göbel - Judo-Team Hannover e.V. (NS)
7. Anneliese Trappe - TSV Teisendorf (BY)
7. Emily Gränitz - Sport-Union Annen (NW)

-63 kg:
1. Nadja Bazynski - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (NW)
2. Annabelle Winzig - Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 e.V. (HE)
3. Sappho Özge Coban - Budo-Club Karlsruhe (BA)
3. Agatha Schmidt - JC 66 Bottrop (NW)
5. Sarah Grünewald - TSV Altenfurt (BY)
5. Xenia Müge Coban - Budo-Club Karlsruhe (BA)
7. Lara Ackermann - Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. Sektion Judo (BB)
7. Emma Heimann - Kentai Bochum e.V. (NW)

-70 kg:
1. Julie Hölterhoff - Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 e.V. (HE)
2. Lea Püschel - Judo-Team Hannover e.V. (NS)
3. Bertille Murphy - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
3. Leonie Beyersdorf - Judo-Club Nievenheim (NW)
5. Bianca Chiara Schmidt - VfL Sindelfingen 1862 e.V. Abteilung Judo (WÜ)
5. Jasmin Lochen - TSV Abensberg (BY)
7. Mareike Reddig - Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf e.V. (NW)
7. Tayla Grauer - TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 e.V. (WÜ)

-78 kg:
1. Teresa Zenker - SV Halle (SA)
2. Lea Schmid - Judozentrum Heubach e. V. (WÜ)
3. Greta Bolte - Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück e.V (NS)
3. Corinna Bayer - ESV Ludwigshafen (PF)
5. Yvonne Kulartz - TV Dellbrück (NW)
5. Lilli Louise Wojta - Sport-Club Itzehoe (SH)
7. Kyra Krüger - SV Nienhagen (NS)
7. Kim Natascha Gaertner - Polizeisportvereinigung Recklinghausen (NW)

+78 kg:
1. Renée Lucht - HT16 (HH)
2. Maxime Brausewetter - Judoclub Leipzig e.V. (SN)
3. Tanja Hehr - TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 e.V. (WÜ)
3. Rahel Krause - TuS Volmetal 1887 e.V. (NW)
5. Michelle Goschin - BC Samurai Berlin e.V. (BE)
5. Aylin Mill - VfL Sindelfingen 1862 e.V. Abteilung Judo (WÜ)
7. Alison Bauer - SG Eltmann (BY)
7. Julia Müller - FC Schweitenkirchen -Judo (BY)

Ergebnisse DEM 2020

Männer

-60 kg

1. Maximilian Heyder, Judo Club Naisa - BY
2. Lukas Klemm, VfL Sindelfingen - WÜ
3. Maximilian Standke, Kodokan Erfurt - TH
3. Fabian Häßner, VfL Sindelfingen - WÜ
5. Florian Pachel, Judoclub Leipzig - SN
5. Daniel Scheller, TSV Abensberg - BY
7. Christos Pintsis, TSV Eingkeit Dornap - NW
7. Simon Obertreis, Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf - NW

-66 kg

1. Manuel Scheibel, TSV Abensberg - BY
2. Yerrick Schriever, TH Eilbeck - HH
3. Leon Cedric Philipp, Sport-Club Itzehoe - SH
3. Dan Matuschowitz, Judo-Team Hannover - NS
5. David Sperlich, DJK Ensdorf - BY
5. Kevin Abeltshauser, TSV Abensberg - BY
7. Tristan Kuhlmann, Jahn Nürnberg - BY
7. Felix Stöckel, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück - NS

-73 kg

1. Schamil Dzavbatyrov, TSV Großhadern - BY
2. Kilian Ochs, UJKC Potsdam - BB
3. Lukas Vennekold, TSV Großhadern - BY
3. Luc Meyer, KSC Asahi Spremberg - BB
5. Michel Adam, Judo-Sportverein Speyer - PF
5. Daniel  Gleim, PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel - HE
7. Hamsat Isaev, JC 66 Bottrop - NW
7. Martin Setz, UJKC Potsdam - BB

-81 kg

1. Tim Gramkow, TKJ Sarstedt - NS
2. Timo Cavelius, PTSV Hof - BY
3. Hannes Conrad, Judoclub Leipzig - SN
3. Niklas Blöchl, TSV Großhadern - BY
5. Gabriel Berg, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - NW
5. Soshin Katsumi, FT 1844 Freiburg - BA
7. Florian Schwob, Turnverein 1848 Erlangen - BY
7. Boris Peric, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - NW

-90 kg

1. Falk Petersilka, 1. Godesberger Judo Club - NW
2. Tim Schmidt, UJKC Potsdam - BB
3. Guido Kramer, JudoTeam Steinheim - WÜ
3. Paul Gaffke, UJKC Potsdam - BB
5. Louis Mai, 1. Mannheimer Judo-Club - BA
5. Jean-Pierre Löwe, Polizei SV Herford - NW
7. Franz Hättich, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - NW
7. Mohand Terzi, T.H.-Eilbeck - HH

-100 kg

1. Ole Buth, UJKC Potsdam - BB
2. Jan Niklas Goldhammer, BAC 55 Hockenheim - BA
3. Sidney Jonathan Mai, 1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim - BA
3. Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia, TSV Großhadern - BY
5. Marvin Belz, UJKC Potsdam - BB
5. Daniel Herbst, Judoclub Leipzig - SN
7. Yvo Witassek, UJKC Potsdam - BB
7. Milot Jusufi, VfL Sindelfingen - WÜ

+100 kg

1. Erik Abramov, UJKC Potsdam - BB
2. Jonas Schreiber, Sport-Union Annen - NW
3. Losseni Kone, Sportclub Alstertal-Langenhorn - HH
3. Niklas Pelz, BC Randori Berlin - BE
5. Jannis Leonhardt, JC Bushido Köln - NW
5. Sebastian Wendt, SV Nienhagen - NS
7. Anatolie Kirsch, Judo-Team Hannover - NS
7. Marc Schatten, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - NW

Frauen

-48 kg

1. Helena Grau, TSG Backnang - WÜ
2. Jessica Lindner, ATV Dudweiler - SA
3. Helen Schneider, JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar - BA
3. Sarah Ischt, VfL Wolfsburg - NS
5. Nikita Krieger, Polizei SV Herford - NW
5. Mira Ulrich, 1. JC Mönchengladbach - NW
7. Sarah Herrmann, Budo Club Greffern - BA
7. Eleonora Maksin, UJKC Potsdam - BB

-52 kg

1. Annika Würfel, VfK Bau Rostock - MV
2. Mascha Ballhaus, TH Eilbeck - HH
3. Verena Thumm, TV 1846 Mosbach - BA
3. Nathalie Rouviere, TSV Großhadern - BY
5. Julia Mollet, DJK Eppelheim - BA
5. Tamara Ohl, Judo Club Wiesbaden - HE
7. Laura Hiller, 1. JC Mönchengladbach - NW
7. Laila Göbel, Judo-Team Hannover - NS

-57 kg

1. Jana Ziegler, UJKC Potsdam - BB
2. Nora Bannenberg, Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf - NW
3. Miriam Garmatter, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück - NS
5. Ines Beischmidt, BC Randori Berlin - BE
5. Xenia Müge Coban, Budo-Club Karlsruhe - BA
5. Amelie Stoll, TSV Großhadern - BY
7. Theresa Fiedel, Judo- und Freizeitverein Erfurt Die Mattenteuf - TH
7. Sarah Hildebrand, Sport-Union Annen - NW

-63 kg

1. Dena Pohl, UJKC Potsdam - BB
2. Agatha Schmidt, JC 66 Bottrop - NW
3. Dewi de Vries, JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar - BA
3. Celine Becker, JG Sachsenwald in der TSG Bergedorf - HH
5. Lena Behrens, Judo-Sportverein Speyer - PF
5. Marie Klose, Homburger Turngemeinde - HE
7. Angelina Seibelt, UJKC Potsdam - BB
7. Jule-Marie Horn, Budo-Club Karlsruhe - BA

-70 kg:

1. Alina Böhm, Judozentrum Heubach - WÜ
2. Marlene Galandi, UJKC Potsdam - BB
3. Julie Hölterhoff, Homburger Turngemeinde - HE
3. Lea Püschel, Judo-Team Hannover - NS
5. Sheena Zander, 1. JC Mönchengladbach - NW
5. Sarah Mehlau, SV Winnenden - WÜ
7. Wiebke Heseding, ESV Olympia Köln - NW
7. Cheyenne Schneider, Sportclub Charis - BE

-78 kg

1. Greta Bolte, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück - NS
2. Maike Ziech, Budo-Sport Yamato Hürth - NW
3. Christina Faber, Judo Club Wiesbaden - HE
3. Arijana Peric, Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf - NW
5. Julia Rieß, Judo-Club Marktredwitz - BY
5. Hanna Rollwage, Judo in Holle - NS
7. Jana Grzesiek, Judo Team Erkelenz - NW
7. Lilo Barich, HSG Mittweida - SN

+78 kg

1. Renée Lucht, HT16 Hamburg - HH
2. Samira Bouizgarne, 1. JC Mönchengladbach - NW
3. Aylin Mill, VfL Sindelfingen - WÜ
3. Michelle Goschin, BC Samurai Berlin - BE
5. Sarah Flemming, Judoverein Randori Stuttgart - Wü
5. Jessica Brinks, JJJC Yamanashi Porz - NW
7. Gina Alcamo, JC Wermelskirchen - NW
7. Julia Müller, FC Schweitenkirchen - BY

Ergebnisse DEM 2019

Frauen

Frauen -48 kg
1. Katharina Menz - TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 e.V. (WÜ)
2. Mira Ulrich - 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach e.V. (NW)
3. Mascha Ballhaus - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V. (HH)
3. Helena Grau - TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 e.V. (WÜ)
5. Lisanne Sturm - Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 e.V. (HE)
5. Jasmine Seifert - KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt e.V. (TH)
7. Greta Hojczyk - SV Winnenden (WÜ)
7. Vivien Pacholleck - 1. Judo-Club Märkisches Viertel 1968 e.V. (BE)

Frauen -52 kg
1. Verena Thumm - TV 1846 Mosbach e. V. (BA)
2. Nathalie Rouvière - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
3. Lena Sophie Grulich - UJKC Potsdam e.V. (BB)
3. Annika Würfel - VfK "Bau" Rostock 94 e.V. (MV)
5. Julia Mollet - DJK Eppelheim (BA)
5. Tamara Ohl - Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 e.V. (HE)
7. Anneliese Trappe - TSV Teisendorf (BY)
7. Roxana Conradus - JJC Mendig (RL)

Frauen -57 kg
1. Theresa Stoll - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
2. Sappho Özge Coban - Budo-Club Karlsruhe (BA)
3. Pauline Starke - Judo-Team Hannover e.V. (NS)
3. Johanna Müller - PSV Olympia Berlin e.V. (BE)
5. Amelie Stoll - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
5. Seija Ballhaus - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V. (HH)
7. Margarita Diede - JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar (BA)
7. Pauline Wulff - Judoclub Leipzig e.V. (SN)

Frauen -63 kg
1. Nadja Bazynski - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (NW)
2. Dena Pohl - UJKC Potsdam e.V. (BB)
3. Miriam Garmatter - Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück e.V (NS)
3. Annabelle Winzig - Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 e.V. (HE)
5. Sheena Zander - 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach e.V. (NW)
5. Lea Markloff - Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 e.V. (HE)
7. Isabel Schuldt - Judo-Club Sakura Herzogenrath e.V. (NW)
7. Nathaly Ghandour - BC Samurai Berlin e.V. (BE)

Frauen -70 kg
1. Miriam Butkereit - TSV Glinde (SH)
2. Alina Böhm - Judozentrum Heubach e. V. (WÜ)
3. Lea Püschel - Judo-Team Hannover e.V. (NS)
3. Giovanna Scoccimarro - MTV 1862 e.V. Vorsfelde (NS)
5. Mina Ricken - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
5. Selina Dietzer - JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar (BA)
7. Marlene Galandi - UJKC Potsdam e.V. (BB)
7. Lisa Müller - Leipziger Sportlöwen e. V. (SN)

Frauen -78 kg
1. Luise Malzahn - SV Halle (ST)
2. Anna-Maria Wagner - KJC Ravensburg (WÜ)
3. Lea Schmid - Judozentrum Heubach e. V. (WÜ)
3. Marie Branser - Leipziger Sportlöwen e. V. (SN)
5. Teresa Zenker - SV Halle (ST)
5. Raffaela Igl - TSV Abensberg (BY)
7. Ileana Böttcher - Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 eV (RL)
7. Michaela Krämer - Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach e.V. (SA)

Frauen +78 kg
1. Jasmin Külbs - 1. Judo Club Zweibrücken 1957 e.V. (PF)
2. Renée Lucht - HT16 (HH)
3. Samira Bouizgarne - 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach e.V. (NW)
3. Rahel Krause - TuS Volmetal 1887 e.V. (NW)
5. Jule Erdorf - TSV Hertha Walheim Judoabteilung (NW)
5. Zita Notter - Sportfreunde Harteck München e.V. (BY)
7. Sandra Müller - JC Holzwickede (NW)
7. Katharina Stube - SV Urmitz (RL)

Männer

Männer -60 kg
1. Maximilian Heyder - Judo Club Naisa (BY)
2. Moritz Plafky - Judo Club Hennef e.V. (NW)
3. Lukas Klemm - VfL Sindelfingen 1862 e.V. Abteilung Judo (WÜ)
3. Fabian Häßner - VfL Sindelfingen 1862 e.V. Abteilung Judo (WÜ)
5. Christos Pintsis - TSV Eingkeit Dornap (NW)
5. Daniel Vishnevskij - 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach e.V. (NW)
7. Dominik Röder - Judo-Club Lauf 1973 e.V. (BY)
7. Chris Lammers - Judoclub Leipzig e.V. (SN)

Männer -66 kg
1. Manuel Scheibel - TSV Abensberg (BY)
2. Leon Cedric Philipp - Sport-Club Itzehoe (SH)
3. Janno Brodnig - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
3. Sebastian Hofäcker - Judo-Team Hannover e.V. (NS)
5. Kim Ruf - VfL Ulm/Neu-Ulm e.V. (WÜ)
5. Severin Edmeier - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
7. Fabio Fischer - Judo-Team Hannover e.V. (NS)
7. Dennis Ehrmann - Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) e.V. (BB)

Männer -73 kg
1. Hamsat Isaev - JC 66 Bottrop (NW)
2. Igor Wandtke - Judo-Team Hannover e.V. (NS)
3. Philip Müller - TV Heitersheim (BA)
3. Robert Barwig - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
5. Georg Siegemund - PSV Olympia Berlin e.V. (BE)
5. Pascal Bruckmann - 1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim e.V. (BA)
7. Alexander Gabler - 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. (NW)
7. Kilian Ochs - UJKC Potsdam e.V. (BB)

Männer -81 kg
1. Dominic Ressel - TSV Kronshagen (SH)
2. Hannes Conrad - Judoclub Leipzig e.V. (SN)
3. Timo Cavelius - PTSV Hof (BY)
3. Niklas Blöchl - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
5. Frederik Schreiber - Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf e.V. (NW)
5. Janosch Hunfeld - Kampfsportschule im Klostergarten e.V. (BE)
7. Guido Kramer - JudoTeam Steinheim (WÜ)
7. Lars Krautscheid - Judo Club Hennef e.V. (NW)

Männer -90 kg
1. Eduard Trippel - JC Rüsselsheim (HE)
2. Marc Odenthal - 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach e.V. (NW)
3. Falk Petersilka - 1. Godesberger Judo Club e.V. (NW)
3. Tim Schmidt - UJKC Potsdam e.V. (BB)
5. Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia - TSV München Großhadern e.v. (BY)
5. Daniel Stamm - Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 e.V. (HE)
7. Louis Mai - 1. Mannheimer Judo-Club e. V. (BA)
7. Luka Enrik Fettköther - Judo in Holle (NS)

Männer -100 kg
1. Daniel Herbst - Judoclub Leipzig e.V. (SN)
2. Domenik Schönefeldt - Judo-Team Hannover e.V. (NS)
3. Daniel Zorn - BC RANDORI Berlin e.V. (BE)
3. Philipp Galandi - UJKC Potsdam e.V. (BB)
5. Sidney Jonathan Mai - 1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim e.V. (BA)
5. Marvin Belz - UJKC Potsdam e.V. (BB)
7. Ole Buth - UJKC Potsdam e.V. (BB)
7. Hendrik Haase - Judoverein Berlin-Tegel e.V. (BE)

Männer +100 kg
1. Johannes Valentin Frey - Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf e.V. (NW)
2. Martin Garic - Judo-Club von 1993 Bielefeld e.V. (NW)
3. Losseni Kone - Sportclub Alstertal - Langenhorn e.V. (HH)
3. Erik Abramov - UJKC Potsdam e.V. (BB)
5. Kai Brandes - TV 1881 Altdorf e.V. (BY)
5. Benjamin Bachir Bouizgarne - MTV 1862 e.V. Vorsfelde (NS)
7. Niklas Pelz - BC RANDORI Berlin e.V. (BE)
7. Sebastian Wendt - SV Nienhagen (NS)

Ergebnisse DEM 2018

Männer

-60 kg:

1. Lukas Klemm, VfL Sindelfingen 1862 / WÜ
2. Maximilian Heyder, Judo Club Naisa / BY
3. Moritz Plafky, Judo Club Hennef / NW
3. Florian Pachel, Judoclub Leipzig / SN
5. Fabian Häßner, VfL Sindelfingen / WÜ
5. Jens Malewany, Sport-Union Annen / NW
7. Dominik Röder, Judo-Club Lauf / BY
7. Brian-Miles Smith, 1. Judo-Club Samurai Offenbach / HE

-66 kg:
1. Michel Adam, Judo-Sportverein Speyer / PF
2. Sebastian Seidl, TSV Abensberg / BY
3. Leon Cedric Philipp, Sport-Club Itzehoe / SH
3. Manuel Scheibel, TSV Abensberg / BY
5. Kai Klein, Judozentrum Heubach / WÜ
5. Fabian Wendland, Sportclub Charis / BE
7. Sebastian Hofäcker, Judo-Team Hannover / NS
7. Thilo Koch, Judoclub Leipzig / SN

-73 kg:
1. Igor Wandtke, Judo-Team Hannover / NS
2. David Krämer, TSV Abensberg / BY
3. Robert Barwig, TSV München Großhadern / BY
3. Schamil Dzavbatyrov, TSV München Großhadern / BY
5. Georg Siegemund, PSV Olympia Berlin / BE
5. Julian Kolein, TSV München Großhadern / BY
7. Julian Maier, Kraftsportverein Esslingen / WÜ
7. Maurice Püchel, TB Wülfrath / NW

-81 kg:
1. Dominic Ressel, TSV Kronshagen / SH
2. Hannes Conrad, Judoclub Leipzig / SN
3. Tim Gramkow, TKJ Sarstedt / NS
3. Finn Seeger, 1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim / BA
5. Andreas Altergott, Sport-Union Annen / NW
5. Janosch Hunfeld, Kampfsportschule im Klostergarten / BE
7. Niklas Blöchl, TSV München Großhadern / BY
7. Emil-Johann Hennebach, Judoclub Leipzig / SN

-90 kg:
1. Eduard Trippel, JC Rüsselsheim / HE
2. Falk Petersilka, 1. Godesberger Judo Club / NW
3. Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia, TSV München Großhadern / BY
3. Tim Schmidt, UJKC Potsdam / BB
5. Yassin Grothaus, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück / NS
5. Marc Odenthal, 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach / NW
7. Toni Grohn, Judo-Team Hannover / NS
7. Maximilian Schubert, SC Bushido Berlin / BE

-100 kg:
1. Karl-Richard Frey, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen / NW
2. Philipp Galandi, UJKC Potsdam / BB
3. Hendrik Haase, Judoverein Berlin-Tegel / BE
3. Daniel Herbst, Judoclub Leipzig / SN
5. Hanns David Claren, VfL Stade / NS
5. Domenik Schönefeldt, Budokan Sonneberg / TH
7. Viktor Driller, Budo-Club Karlsruhe / BA
7. Max Westerkamp, TSV Hertha Walheim / NW

+100 kg:
1. Johannes Valentin Frey, Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf / NW
2. Sven Heinle, SV Fellbach / WÜ
3. Andre Breitbarth, SFV Europa / NS
3. Benjamin Bachir Bouizgarne, JT Hannover / NS
5. Martin Garic, Judo-Club von 1993 Bielefeld / NW
5. Dino Pfeiffer, Judo Club Ettlingen / BA
7. Kai Brandes, TV 1881 Altdorf / BY
7. Niklas Pelz, BC Randori Berlin / BE

Frauen

-48 kg:
1. Katharina Menz, TSG Backnang / WÜ

2. Mira Ulrich, 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach / NW
3. Tanja Schmadel, Judokan Landau / PF
3. Mascha Ballhaus, TH Eilbeck / HH
5. Lisanne Sturm, Judo Club Wiesbaden / HE
5. Julia Rotthoff, Judo-Freunde Siegen-Lindenberg / NW
7. Helena Grau, TSG Backnang / WÜ
7. Jasmine Seifert, KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt / TH

-52 kg:
1. Miriam Schneider, Judo Club Hennef / NW
2. Nieke Nordmeyer, TH Eilbeck / HH
3. Nathalie Rouvière, TSV München-Großhadern / BY
3. Verena Thumm, TV 1846 Mosbach / BA
5. Seija Ballhaus, TH Eilbeck / HH
5. Diana Süß, Homburger Turngemeinde / HE
7. Sarah Katharina Hapke, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück / NS
7. Sira Neuhaus, Judo-Sport-Team Herten / NW

-57 kg:
1. Theresa Stoll, TSV München Großhadern / BY
2. Amelie Stoll, TSV München Großhadern / BY
3. Sappho Özge Coban, Budo-Club Karlsruhe / BA
3. Pauline Wulff, Judoclub Leipzig / SN
5. Michelle Hoffmann, Leipziger Sportlöwen / SN
5. Pauline Starke, Judo-Team Hannover / NS
7. Irina Arends, FC Stella Bevergern / NW
7. Sarah Elena Sachse, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück / NS

-63 kg:
1. Martyna Trajdos, Eimsbütteler Turnverband / HH
2. Dena Pohl, UJKC Potsdam / BB
3. Michelle Hürzeler, TSV München Großhadern / BY
3. Vivian Herrmann, Garbsener SC / NS
5. Marie Klose, Homburger Turngemeinde / HE
5. Sheena Zander, 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach / NW
7. Alexandra Dörper, Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg / NW
7. Saskia Wüst, JC 66 Bottrop / NW

-70 kg:
1. Giovanna Scoccimarro, MTV 1862 Vorsfelde / NS
2. Sarah Mäkelburg, Sport-Union Annen / NW
3. Marlene Galandi, UJKC Potsdam / BB
3. Alina Fiedler, JC 66 Bottrop / NW
5. Anne Lisewski, SV Berlin 2000 / BE
5. Selina Dietzer, JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar / BA
7. Hanna Fuchs, Kraftsportverein Esslingen / WÜ
7. Greta Bolte, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück / NS

-78 kg:
1. Anna-Maria Wagner, KJC Ravensburg / WÜ

2. Julie Hölterhoff, Kraftsportverein Esslingen / WÜ
3. Luise Malzahn, SV Halle / ST
3. Teresa Zenker, SV Halle / ST
5. Maike Ziech, Budo-Sport Yamato Hürth / NW
5. Lea Schmid, Judozentrum Heubach / WÜ
7. Lea Folkerts, Erster Berliner Judo-Club / BE
7. Marie Branser, Leipziger Sportlöwen / SN

+78 kg:
1. Carolin Weiß, BC Dento / BE
2. Kristin Büssow, Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt (Oder) / BB
3. Renée Lucht, HT16 / HH
3. Rahel Krause, TuS Volmetal / NW
5. Hannah Brankers, TSV Hertha Walheim / NW
5. Ina Bauernfeind, SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck / BY
7. Jule Erdorf, TSV Hertha Walheim / NW
7. Barbara Eschenlohr, TSV Schwabmünchen /