News

Ergebnisse

Abschlusskampftag BW Liga 2016

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 BC Offenburg   8:0 18:10 174:100
2 JT Heidelberg/Mannheim   6:2 15:13 136:127
3 PS Karlsruhe 2   2:6 14:14 137:137
4 VFL Sindelfingen 2   2:6 11:16 110:145
5 JV Nürtingen   2:6 11:16 104:152
 
 
1. Kampftag  05.03.2016   Offenburg

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   VFL Sindelfingen 2   JT Heidelberg/Mannheim   0:2 3:4 30:31
2   PS Karlsruhe 2   VFL Sindelfingen 2   2:0 5:2 47:20
3   JV Nürtingen   PS Karlsruhe 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
4   VFL Sindelfingen 2   JV Nürtingen   2:0 4:2 40:17
5   BC Offenburg   JT Heidelberg/Mannheim   2:0 4:3 40:30
6   PS Karlsruhe 2   BC Offenburg   0:2 3:4 30:37
7   JT Heidelberg/Mannheim   PS Karlsruhe 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
8   JV Nürtingen   BC Offenburg   0:2 2:5 20:47
9   VFL Sindelfingen 2   BC Offenburg   0:2 2:5 20:50
10   JV Nürtingen   JT Heidelberg/Mannheim   0:2 3:4 27:35
 
 
1 VFL Sindelfingen 2         JT Heidelberg/Mannheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Staber, Fabian     1 10 Bundschuh, Iason        
-90           Hill, Matteo     1 10
-100 Binnewies, Andre X       Milano, Marc     1 10
-81 Baur, Roman X   1 10 Hill, Jannis        
plus Gaal, Matthias         Diehl Tobias     1 10
-60 Pristl, Marcel         Mollet, Jonas     1 1
-73 Hofäcker, Benjamin     1 10 Hill, David        
        3 30       4 31
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 PS Karlsruhe 2         VFL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Sossai, Rudi     1 7 Staber, Fabian        
-90 Großmann, Florian     1 10          
-100 Skinder, Michael X       Binnewies, Andre X   1 10
-81 Hoffmann, Alexander     1 10 Baur, Roman X      
plus Benz, Patrick     1 10 Gaal, Matthias        
-60 Landenberger, Jörg     1 10 Pristl, Marcel        
-73 Krittian, Dominik         Hofäcker, Benjamin     1 10
        5 47       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 JV Nürtingen         PS Karlsruhe 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schuhmacher, Martin X   1 10 Sossai, Rudi        
-90 Mauz, Simon     1 10 Skinder, Michael X      
-100 Weiss, Lukas         Großmann, Florian     1 10
-81 Walser, Sven         Hoffmann, Alexander     1 10
plus Finkbeiner, Carsten X   1 10 Benz, Patrick        
-60           Landenberger, Jörg     1 10
-73 Rothweiler, Adrian     1 10 Krittian, Dominik        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 VFL Sindelfingen 2         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Staber, Fabian         Schuhmacher, Martin X   1 7
-90           Weiss, Lukas     1 10
-100 Gaal, Matthias         Mauz, Simon        
-81 Baur, Roman X   1 10 Walser, Sven        
plus Binnewies, Andre X   1 10 Finkbeiner, Carsten X      
-60 Pristl, Marcel     1 10          
-73 Hofäcker, Benjamin     1 10 Schmohl, Lukas        
        4 40       2 17
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 BC Offenburg         JT Heidelberg/Mannheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Claassen, Justus     1 10 Bundschuh, Iason        
-90 Gänshirt, Philip     1 10 Milano, Marc        
-100 Leiser, Viktor         Diehl Tobias     1 10
-81 Zimberlin, Julien     1 10 Hill, Matteo        
plus Weber, Jan         Hill, Jannis     1 10
-60 König, Jannik         Mollet, Jonas     1 10
-73 Leiser, Alexander     1 10 Hill, David        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 PS Karlsruhe 2         BC Offenburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Gastes, Dominic         Claassen, Justus     1 10
-90 Skinder, Michael X   1 10 Grafmüller, Gerhard        
-100 Großmann, Florian         Gänshirt, Philip     1 7
-81 Hoffmann, Alexander     1 10 Zimberlin, Julien        
plus Benz, Patrick         Leiser, Viktor     1 10
-60 Bachmeier, Paul     1 10 König, Jannik        
-73 Krittian, Dominik         Leiser, Alexander     1 10
        3 30       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JT Heidelberg/Mannheim         PS Karlsruhe 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Bundschuh, Iason     1 10 Sossai, Rudi        
-90 Milano, Marc         Hoffmann, Alexander     1 10
-100 Hill, Jannis     1 10 Skinder, Michael X      
-81 Diehl Tobias     1 10 Großmann, Florian        
plus           Benz, Patrick     1 10
-60 Mollet, Jonas     1 10          
-73 Hill, David         Krittian, Dominik     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JV Nürtingen         BC Offenburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schuhmacher, Martin X   1 10 Maier, Frerdinand        
-90 Weiss, Lukas         Hoesch, Robin     1 10
-100 Finkbeiner, Carsten X   1 10 Leiser, Viktor        
-81 Mauz, Simon         Zimberlin, Julien     1 7
plus Kittelberger, Jens         Weber, Jan     1 10
-60           König, Jannik     1 10
-73 Rothweiler, Adrian         Leiser, Alexander     1 10
        2 20       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 VFL Sindelfingen 2         BC Offenburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Staber, Fabian     1 10 Maier, Frerdinand        
-90           Hoesch, Robin     1 10
-100 Binnewies, Andre X       Weissenrieder, Tino     1 10
-81 Baur, Roman X       Zimberlin, Julien     1 10
plus Gaal, Matthias         Weber, Jan     1 10
-60 Pristl, Marcel         König, Jannik     1 10
-73 Hofäcker, Benjamin     1 10 Zaovski, Sako        
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 JV Nürtingen         JT Heidelberg/Mannheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schuhmacher, Martin X   1 10 Bundschuh, Iason        
-90 Mauz, Simon         Milano, Marc     1 5
-100 Finkbeiner, Carsten X       Hill, Jannis     1 10
-81 Rothweiler, Adrian         Diehl Tobias     1 10
plus Kittelberger, Jens     1 10          
-60           Mollet, Jonas     1 10
-73 Mayer, Tobias     1 7 Hill, David        
        3 27       4 35
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück