News

Ergebnisse

Ba-Wü Liga 2008 - 2. KT (Abschluss-Kampftag)

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 VFL Sindelfingen   16:0 43:8 394:68
2 Sportschule Kustusch   13:3 35:20 340:170
3 Jukadio Heidelberg   9:7 25:26 228:249
4 KG JF Pforzheim   8:8 21:29 210:280
5 JV Nürtingen   7:9 30:23 290:215
6 BC Schwetzingen   7:9 23:26 207:249
7 BC Offenburg   6:10 23:29 215:275
8 JC Herrenberg   4:12 11:31 103:305
9 JC Bietigheim   2:14 18:37 175:351
 
 
BW Liga 2008 1.Kampftag  01.03.2007   Pforzheim

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   VFL Sindelfingen   JC Bietigheim   2:0 6:1 60:10
2   KG JF Pforzheim   BC Schwetzingen   0:2 0:4 0:40
3   BC Offenburg   JC Herrenberg   0:2 2:4 20:33
4   JC Bietigheim   Jukadio Heidelberg   0:2 2:4 20:33
5   BC Schwetzingen   JV Nürtingen   0:2 1:6 10:60
6   JC Herrenberg   Sportschule Kustusch   0:2 2:5 20:50
7   Jukadio Heidelberg   VFL Sindelfingen   0:2 2:5 13:47
8   JV Nürtingen   KG JF Pforzheim   2:0 6:1 60:10
9   Sportschule Kustusch   BC Offenburg   1:1 3:3 30:25
10   JV Nürtingen   JC Herrenberg   2:0 5:1 45:10
11   KG JF Pforzheim   BC Offenburg   2:0 4:3 40:30
12   BC Schwetzingen   Sportschule Kustusch   0:2 3:4 23:40
13   BC Offenburg   Jukadio Heidelberg   0:2 2:5 20:50
14   Sportschule Kustusch   VFL Sindelfingen   0:2 1:6 5:47
15   JC Herrenberg   JC Bietigheim   2:0 4:3 40:30
16   Jukadio Heidelberg   KG JF Pforzheim   0:2 2:5 20:50
17   VFL Sindelfingen   BC Schwetzingen   2:0 6:1 57:10
18   JC Bietigheim   JV Nürtingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
 
 
BW Liga 2008 2.Kampftag  08.03.2008   Schwetzingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
19   Jukadio Heidelberg   JC Herrenberg   2:0 4:0 40:0
20   Sportschule Kustusch   JC Bietigheim   2:0 7:0 70:0
21   VFL Sindelfingen   JV Nürtingen   2:0 5:1 43:10
22   JC Herrenberg   BC Schwetzingen   0:2 0:4 0:40
23   JC Bietigheim   KG JF Pforzheim   0:2 3:4 30:40
24   JV Nürtingen   BC Offenburg   1:1 3:3 30:30
25   BC Schwetzingen   Jukadio Heidelberg   1:1 3:3 22:30
26   KG JF Pforzheim   Sportschule Kustusch   0:2 2:5 20:45
27   BC Offenburg   VFL Sindelfingen   0:2 1:5 10:45
28   Jukadio Heidelberg   Sportschule Kustusch   0:2 1:6 10:60
29   KG JF Pforzheim   VFL Sindelfingen   0:2 1:6 10:55
30   BC Schwetzingen   JC Bietigheim   2:0 4:3 35:25
31   Sportschule Kustusch   JV Nürtingen   2:0 4:3 40:25
32   VFL Sindelfingen   JC Herrenberg   2:0 4:0 40:0
33   JC Bietigheim   BC Offenburg   0:2 2:5 20:43
34   JV Nürtingen   Jukadio Heidelberg   0:2 3:4 30:32
35   JC Herrenberg   KG JF Pforzheim   0:2 0:4 0:40
36   BC Offenburg   BC Schwetzingen   2:0 4:3 37:27
 
 
1 VFL Sindelfingen         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Tetik, Kürsat     1 10 Kreft, Steffen        
-100 Emhard, Simon X   1 10 Erlenwein, Markus        
-90 Radanovic, Alen     1 10 Breitenbach, Benjamin        
plus Täuscher, Rene         Steilner, Georg     1 10
-73 Fischer, Yann     1 10 Dunez, Sergej        
-81 Wolf, Stefan     1 10 Blaszyk, Frank        
-60 Pristl, Dominik     1 10          
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 KG JF Pforzheim         BC Schwetzingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Dahn, Philipp     1 10 Kirschen, Sascha X      
-100 Heinrich, Eduard         Pfau, Alexander     1 10
-90 Chaloun, Tobias X   1 10 Kaya, Hakan        
plus Eisenmann, Markus     1 10 Barth, Sascha        
-73 Peuß, Tino X   1 5 Koniczny, Michael        
-81 Burger, Timo         Leilich, Michael     1 10
-60 Schuhmacher, Martin X   1 10          
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 BC Offenburg         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Jangubaev, Selimhan         Steiner, Michael X   1 10
-100 Ehred, Norbert         Schaible, Michael     1 10
-90 Molz, Dominik     1 10 Hagenlocher, Michael        
plus Jodszuweit, Tim X       Moch, Thomas     1 3
-73 Grafmüller, Gerhard     1 10 Schaible, Benjamin        
-81 Bartner; Marko         Behringer, Johannes        
-60 Basner, Alexander         Seidler, Henrique X   1 10
        2 20       4 33
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JC Bietigheim         Jukadio Heidelberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Dechent, Daniel         Schiefer, Frieder     1 3
-100 Erlenwein, Markus     1 10 Vasco, Calogero   X    
-90 Hirschlein, Matthias         Schüppel, Sebastian     1 10
plus Steilner, Georg         Äugle, Christoph     1 10
-73 Dunez, Sergej     1 10 Schaller, Gustav        
-81 Blaszyk, Jürgen         Krieger, Matthias     1 10
-60                    
        2 20       4 33
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 BC Schwetzingen         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Kirschen, Sascha X       Sinz, Benjamin     1 10
-100 De Lima, Markus         Linckh, Jörn     1 10
-90 Thiemann, Markus         Sinz, David     1 10
plus Barth, Sascha         Hammer, Julius     1 10
-73 Koniczny, Michael     1 10 Korinek, David        
-81 Leilich, Michael         Beck, Simon     1 10
-60           Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 JC Herrenberg         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Rösch, Florian         König,Sören X   1 10
-100 Schaible, Michael         Rutz, Clemens     1 10
-90 Hagenlocher, Michael         Willmer, Frieder     1 10
plus Moch, Thomas         Lackner, René     1 10
-73 Schaible, Benjamin         Ziegelmüller, Kevin     1 10
-81 Behringer, Johannes     1 10 Köhle, Daniel        
-60 Steiner, Michael X   1 10 Straßheim, Alexander        
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 Jukadio Heidelberg         VFL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schiefer, Frieder         Fischer, Sven     1 7
-100 Junk, Sebastian         Emhard, Simon X   1 10
-90 Schüppel, Sebastian     1 10 Radanovic, Alen        
plus Äugle, Christoph     1 3 Täuscher, Rene        
-73 Schmidt, Frank X       Sieger, Patrick     1 10
-81 Krieger, Matthias         Wolf, Stefan     1 10
-60           Pristl, Dominik     1 10
        2 13       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JV Nürtingen         KG JF Pforzheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Mayer, Tobias         Dahn, Philipp     1 10
-100 Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Eisenmann, Markus        
-90 Hammer, Julius     1 10 Maisenbacher, Uli        
plus Sinz, David     1 10 Knäbe, Silvio        
-73 Sinz, Benjamin     1 10 Peuß, Tino X      
-81 Beck, Simon     1 10 Burger, Timo        
-60 Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10 Schuhmacher, Martin X      
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 Sportschule Kustusch         BC Offenburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Lenz, Florian         Alimkin, Alexej     1 5
-100 Willmer, Frieder     1 10 Ehred, Norbert        
-90 Rutz, Clemens     1 10 Bartner; Marko        
plus Lackner, René         Jodszuweit, Tim X      
-73 Ziegelmüller, Kevin     1 10 Grafmüller, Gerhard        
-81 Köhle, Daniel         Molz, Dominik     1 10
-60 Straßheim, Alexander         Basner, Alexander     1 10
        3 30       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 JV Nürtingen         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Sinz, Benjamin         Seidler, Henrique X      
-100 Hammer, Julius         Schaible, Michael     1 10
-90 Sinz, David     1 10 Hagenlocher, Michael        
plus Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Moch, Thomas        
-73 Mayer, Tobias     1 10          
-81 Beck, Simon     1 5 Behringer, Johannes        
-60 Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10 Steiner, Michael X      
        5 45       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 KG JF Pforzheim         BC Offenburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Dahn, Philipp     1 10 Alimkin, Alexej        
-100 Eisenmann, Markus     1 10 Ehred, Norbert        
-90 Maisenbacher, Uli         Bartner; Marko     1 10
plus Knäbe, Silvio         Weber, Jan     1 10
-73 Peuß, Tino X       Grafmüller, Gerhard     1 10
-81 Markowic, Philipp     1 10 Molz, Dominik        
-60 Schuhmacher, Martin X   1 10 Basner, Alexander        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 BC Schwetzingen         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Kirschen, Sascha X       König,Sören X   1 10
-100 Thiemann, Markus         Rutz, Clemens     1 10
-90 Kaya, Hakan     1 10 Willmer, Frieder        
plus Barth, Sascha         Lackner, René     1 10
-73 Koniczny, Michael     1 10 Jung, Elmar        
-81 Leilich, Michael     1 3 Lindenblatt, Achim        
-60           Straßheim, Alexander     1 10
        3 23       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 BC Offenburg         Jukadio Heidelberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Jangubaev, Selimhan         Schiefer, Frieder     1 10
-100 Ehred, Norbert         Aicheler, Benjamin     1 10
-90 Molz, Dominik         Krieger, Matthias     1 10
plus Weber, Jan         Vasco, Calogero   X 1 10
-73 Grafmüller, Gerhard     1 10 Schaller, Gustav        
-81 Bartner; Marko         Schüppel, Sebastian     1 10
-60 Basner, Alexander     1 10          
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 Sportschule Kustusch         VFL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 König,Sören X       Tetik, Kürsat     1 5
-100 Rutz, Clemens     1 5 Emhard, Simon X      
-90 Willmer, Frieder         Wolf, Thomas     1 10
plus Lackner, René         Radanovic, Alen     1 7
-73 Ziegelmüller, Kevin         Sieger, Patrick     1 5
-81 Köhle,Daniel         Wolf, Stefan     1 10
-60 Straßheim, Alexander         Fischer, Sven     1 10
        1 5       6 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 JC Herrenberg         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Steiner, Michael X   1 10 Dechent, Daniel        
-100 Schaible, Michael         Erlenwein, Markus     1 10
-90 Hagenlocher, Michael         Hirschlein, Matthias     1 10
plus Moch, Thomas     1 10 Steilner, Georg        
-73           Dunez, Sergej     1 10
-81 Behringer, Johannes     1 10 Breitenbach, Benjamin        
-60 Seidler, Henrique X   1 10          
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 Jukadio Heidelberg         KG JF Pforzheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schmidt, Frank X       Schuhmacher, Martin X   1 10
-100 Äugle, Christoph         Chaloun, Tobias X   1 10
-90 Krieger, Matthias     1 10 Maisenbacher, Uli        
plus Junk, Sebastian         Eisenmann, Markus     1 10
-73 Schaller, Gustav         Dahn, Philipp     1 10
-81 Schüppel, Sebastian     1 10 Markowic, Philipp        
-60           Grözinger, Andreas     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 VFL Sindelfingen         BC Schwetzingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Tetik, Kürsat     1 7 Kirschen, Sascha X      
-100 Emhard, Simon X   1 10          
-90 Radanovic, Alen     1 10 Kaya, Hakan        
plus Täuscher, Rene         Barth, Sascha     1 10
-73 Fischer, Yann     1 10 Hipp, Christopher        
-81 Wolf, Thomas     1 10 Leilich, Michael        
-60 Pristl, Dominik     1 10          
        6 57       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 JC Bietigheim         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Dechent, Daniel     1 10 Mayer, Tobias        
-100 Erlenwein, Markus     1 10 Sinz, David        
-90 Hirschlein, Matthias     1 10 Hammer, Julius        
plus Steilner, Georg         Linckh, Jörn     1 10
-73 Dunez, Sergej     1 10 Sinz, Benjamin        
-81 Breitenbach, Benjamin         Beck, Simon     1 10
-60           Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 Jukadio Heidelberg         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Duvier, Pascal         Moch, Thomas        
-60           Steiner, Michael X      
-81 Schüppel, Sebastian         Behringer, Johannes        
-73 Hammer, Michael         Hank, Andreas        
-90 Vasco, Calogero   X     Dammbacher, Matthias X      
-66 Schaller, Gustav         Rösch, Florian        
-100 Aicheler, Benjamin         Schaible, Michael        
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 Sportschule Kustusch         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Lackner, René     1 10 Erlenwein, Markus        
-60 Straßheim, Alexander     1 10          
-81 Köhle, Daniel     1 10 Blaszyk, Frank        
-73 Ziegelmüller, Kevin     1 10 Dunez, Sergej        
-90 Rutz, Clemens     1 10 Breitenbach, Benjamin        
-66 Lenz, Florian     1 10 Ulmer, Kevin X      
-100 Willmer, Frieder     1 10          
        7 70       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 VFL Sindelfingen         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Uhlmann, Benjamin         Sinz, David        
-60 Fischer, Sven     1 3 Scherer, Wolfgang        
-81 Wolf, Stefan     1 10 Gutbrodt, Raphael        
-73 Fischer, Yann     1 10 Mayer, Tobias        
-90 Wolf, Thomas     1 10 Bruckbauer, Thomas        
-66 Pristl, Dominik         Sinz, Benjamin     1 10
-100 Emhard, Simon X   1 10 Walser, Sven        
        5 43       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 JC Herrenberg         BC Schwetzingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Moch, Thomas         Barth, Sascha        
-60 Steiner, Michael X                
-81 Behringer, Johannes         Leilich, Michael        
-73 Hank, Andreas         Koniczny, Michael        
-90 Dammbacher, Matthias X       Macheledt, Jens        
-66 Rösch, Florian         Kirschen, Sascha X      
-100 Schaible, Michael         Pfau, Alexander        
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 JC Bietigheim         KG JF Pforzheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus           Knäbe, Silvio     1 10
-60 Kreft, Steffen         Grözinger, Andreas     1 10
-81 Breitenbach, Benjamin         Wald, Markus X   1 10
-73 Dunez, Sergej     1 10 Arnold, Markus        
-90 Erlenwein, Markus     1 10 Maisenbacher, Uli        
-66 Dechent, Daniel     1 10 Schuhmacher, Martin X      
-100           Eisenmann, Markus     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 JV Nürtingen         BC Offenburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Sinz, David     1 10 Weber, Jan        
-60 Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10 Basner, Alexander        
-81 Gutbrodt, Raphael         Molz, Dominik     1 10
-73 Mayer, Tobias         Mannshardt, Wilfried        
-90 Bruckbauer, Thomas         Bartner; Marko     1 10
-66 Sinz, Benjamin     1 10 Alimkin, Alexej        
-100 Walser, Sven         Ehred, Norbert     1 10
        3 30       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 BC Schwetzingen         Jukadio Heidelberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Barth, Sascha     1 7 Duvier, Pascal        
-60                    
-81 Leilich, Michael         Krieger, Matthias     1 10
-73 Koniczny, Michael     1 5 Hammer, Michael        
-90 Thiemann, Markus         Vasco, Calogero   X 1 10
-66 Kirschen, Sascha X   1 10 Schmidt, Frank X      
-100 Macheledt, Jens         Cebic, Marco     1 10
        3 22       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 KG JF Pforzheim         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Eisenmann, Markus         Lackner, René     1 5
-60 Schuhmacher, Martin X   1 10 Straßheim, Alexander        
-81 Burger, Timo         Köhle, Daniel     1 10
-73 Stiegele, Thorsten         Ziegelmüller, Kevin     1 10
-90 Maisenbacher, Uli         Rutz, Clemens     1 10
-66 Bohlinger, Patrik         Lenz, Florian     1 10
-100 Chaloun, Tobias X   1 10 Willmer, Frieder        
        2 20       5 45
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 BC Offenburg         VFL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Weber, Jan         Uhlmann, Benjamin     1 10
-60 Basner, Alexander         Fischer, Sven        
-81 Molz, Dominik         Wolf, Stefan     1 10
-73 Mannshardt, Wilfried         Fischer, Yann     1 5
-90 Bartner; Marko         Wolf, Thomas     1 10
-66 Alimkin, Alexej     1 10 Pristl, Dominik        
-100 Ehred, Norbert         Emhard, Simon X   1 10
        1 10       5 45
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 Jukadio Heidelberg         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Upmann, Markus         Lackner, René     1 10
-60           Straßheim, Alexander     1 10
-81 Schüppel, Sebastian     1 10 Köhle, Daniel        
-73 Heidary, Nima         Ziegelmüller, Kevin     1 10
-90 Junk, Sebastian         Rutz, Clemens     1 10
-66 Schmidt, Frank X       Lenz, Florian     1 10
-100 Aicheler, Benjamin         Willmer, Frieder     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
29 KG JF Pforzheim         VFL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Knäbe, Silvio         Uhlmann, Benjamin     1 5
-60 Grözinger, Andreas         Fischer, Sven     1 10
-81 Wald, Markus X       Wolf, Thomas     1 10
-73 Arnold, Markus         Fischer, Yann     1 10
-90 Chaloun, Tobias X       Wolf, Stefan     1 10
-66 Bohlinger, Patrik     1 10 Pristl, Dominik        
-100 Eisenmann, Markus         Emhard, Simon X   1 10
        1 10       6 55
zur Tabelle
 
 
30 BC Schwetzingen         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Barth, Sascha     1 5 Blaszyk, Jürgen        
-60           Kreft, Steffen     1 10
-81 Leilich, Michael     1 10 Breitenbach, Benjamin        
-73 Koniczny, Michael     1 10 Dunez, Sergej        
-90 Macheledt, Jens         Erlenwein, Markus     1 10
-66 Kirschen, Sascha X       Dechent, Daniel     1 5
-100 Pfau, Alexander     1 10 Blaszyk, Frank        
        4 35       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
31 Sportschule Kustusch         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Willmer, Frieder     1 10 Bruckbauer, Thomas        
-60 Straßheim, Alexander         Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10
-81 Köhle, Daniel         Gutbrodt, Raphael     1 10
-73 Ziegelmüller, Kevin     1 10 Walser, Sven        
-90 Rutz, Clemens     1 10 Mayer, Tobias        
-66 Lenz, Florian         Sinz, Benjamin     1 5
-100 Lackner, René     1 10 Sinz, David        
        4 40       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
32 VFL Sindelfingen         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Uhlmann, Benjamin         Moch, Thomas        
-60 Pristl, Dominik         Steiner, Michael X      
-81 Wolf, Thomas         Hagenlocher, Michael        
-73 Fischer, Yann         Hank, Andreas        
-90 Wolf, Stefan         Dammbacher, Matthias X      
-66 Fischer, Sven         Rösch, Florian        
-100 Emhard, Simon X       Schaible, Michael        
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
33 JC Bietigheim         BC Offenburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Blaszyk, Jürgen         Weber, Jan     1 10
-60 Kreft, Steffen         Basner, Alexander     1 10
-81 Dunez, Sergej     1 10 Molz, Dominik        
-73 Dechent, Daniel         Mannshardt, Wilfried     1 3
-90 Breitenbach, Benjamin         Bartner; Marko     1 10
-66 Ulmer, Kevin X       Alimkin, Alexej     1 10
-100 Erlenwein, Markus     1 10 Ehred, Norbert        
        2 20       5 43
zur Tabelle
 
 
34 JV Nürtingen         Jukadio Heidelberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Bruckbauer, Thomas         Vasco, Calogero   X 1 7
-60 Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10          
-81 Gutbrodt, Raphael         Krieger, Matthias     1 10
-73 Sinz, Benjamin     1 10 Hammer, Michael        
-90 Walser, Sven         Schüppel, Sebastian     1 10
-66 Mayer, Tobias         Schaller, Gustav     1 5
-100 Sinz, David     1 10 Upmann, Markus        
        3 30       4 32
zur Tabelle
 
 
35 JC Herrenberg         KG JF Pforzheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Moch, Thomas         Knäbe, Silvio        
-60 Steiner, Michael X       Schuhmacher, Martin X      
-81 Behringer, Johannes         Burger, Timo        
-73 Hank, Andreas         Peuß, Tino X      
-90 Dammbacher, Matthias X       Maisenbacher, Uli        
-66 Rösch, Florian         Geiger, Julian        
-100 Schaible, Michael         Eisenmann, Markus        
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
36 BC Offenburg         BC Schwetzingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Ehred, Norbert     1 10 Barth, Sascha        
-60 Basner, Alexander     1 10          
-81 Molz, Dominik         Leilich, Michael     1 10
-73 Mannshardt, Wilfried         Koniczny, Michael     1 7
-90 Bartner; Marko     1 10 Thiemann, Markus        
-66 Alimkin, Alexej     1 7 Kirschen, Sascha X      
-100           Pfau, Alexander     1 10
        4 37       3 27
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück