News

Ergebnisse

Ba-Wü Liga 2009 - 3. KT (und letzter KT)

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 PS Karlsruhe   14:2 37:18 352:163
2 TSB Ravensburg   12:4 37:18 358:162
3 Sportschule Kustusch   9:7 28:27 274:262
4 JV Nürtingen   8:8 30:26 290:236
5 JC Herrenberg   8:8 24:29 220:272
6 Jukadio Heidelberg   8:8 23:28 216:269
7 BC Schwetzingen   6:10 22:30 194:287
8 KG JF Pforzheim   5:11 19:34 177:340
9 FT 1844 Freiburg   2:14 22:32 204:294
 
 
1. Kampftag  21.02.2009   Ravensburg

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   FT 1844 Freiburg   JC Herrenberg   0:2 3:4 25:30
2   PS Karlsruhe   BC Offenburg   0:0 0:0 0:0
3   TSB Ravensburg   BC Schwetzingen   2:0 5:2 50:15
4   KG JF Pforzheim   Jukadio Heidelberg   2:0 3:2 30:20
5   JC Herrenberg   Sportschule Kustusch   1:1 3:3 30:30
6   BC Offenburg   KG JF Pforzheim   0:0 0:0 0:0
7   BC Schwetzingen   JV Nürtingen   0:2 2:5 17:45
8   Jukadio Heidelberg   TSB Ravensburg   0:2 0:7 0:67
9   Sportschule Kustusch   FT 1844 Freiburg   0:2 3:4 30:40
10   KG JF Pforzheim   PS Karlsruhe   0:2 2:5 20:50
11   JV Nürtingen   TSB Ravensburg   0:2 3:4 30:37
12   BC Schwetzingen   Jukadio Heidelberg   2:0 3:2 30:20
13   PS Karlsruhe   FT 1844 Freiburg   2:0 5:2 50:17
14   BC Offenburg   JC Herrenberg   0:0 0:0 0:0
15   Sportschule Kustusch   JV Nürtingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
 
 
2. Kampftag  14.03.2009   Schwetzingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
16   PS Karlsruhe   TSB Ravensburg   0:2 2:4 20:34
17   BC Offenburg   JV Nürtingen   0:0 0:0 0:0
18   KG JF Pforzheim   BC Schwetzingen   0:2 2:5 20:50
19   Jukadio Heidelberg   PS Karlsruhe   0:2 3:4 27:35
20   TSB Ravensburg   Sportschule Kustusch   0:2 3:4 30:37
21   JV Nürtingen   FT 1844 Freiburg   2:0 4:3 40:30
22   BC Schwetzingen   JC Herrenberg   0:2 2:4 15:40
23   BC Offenburg   Jukadio Heidelberg   0:0 0:0 0:0
24   Sportschule Kustusch   PS Karlsruhe   0:2 2:5 20:50
25   FT 1844 Freiburg   BC Offenburg   0:0 0:0 0:0
26   JC Herrenberg   KG JF Pforzheim   1:1 3:3 30:25
27   Jukadio Heidelberg   Sportschule Kustusch   2:0 4:3 37:30
28   FT 1844 Freiburg   BC Schwetzingen   0:2 2:4 20:32
29   JV Nürtingen   KG JF Pforzheim   2:0 4:3 40:25
30   JC Herrenberg   TSB Ravensburg   2:0 4:3 35:30
 
 
3. Kampftag  29.03.2009   Ravensburg

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
31   Sportschule Kustusch   BC Schwetzingen   2:0 4:3 37:25
32   JV Nürtingen   JC Herrenberg   2:0 5:2 50:15
33   FT 1844 Freiburg   KG JF Pforzheim   0:2 3:4 30:37
34   JC Herrenberg   Jukadio Heidelberg   0:2 3:4 30:40
35   BC Schwetzingen   BC Offenburg   0:0 0:0 0:0
36   JC Herrenberg   PS Karlsruhe   0:2 1:6 10:57
37   KG JF Pforzheim   TSB Ravensburg   0:2 0:7 0:70
38   Jukadio Heidelberg   FT 1844 Freiburg   2:0 4:2 35:17
39   BC Offenburg   Sportschule Kustusch   0:0 0:0 0:0
40   PS Karlsruhe   JV Nürtingen   2:0 4:3 35:25
41   TSB Ravensburg   FT 1844 Freiburg   2:0 4:3 40:25
42   JV Nürtingen   Jukadio Heidelberg   0:2 3:4 30:37
43   KG JF Pforzheim   Sportschule Kustusch   0:2 2:5 20:50
44   BC Schwetzingen   PS Karlsruhe   0:2 1:6 10:55
45   TSB Ravensburg   BC Offenburg   0:0 0:0 0:0
 
 
1 FT 1844 Freiburg         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Fechner, Alex     1 5 Rosch, Florian        
+100           Moch, Thomas     1 10
-73 Morbe, Georges         Hank, Andreas     1 5
-90 Diaconn, Terry     1 10 Hagenlocher, Michael,        
-60           Köpf, Christian X   1 10
-81 Kray, Holger         Schaible, Benjamin     1 5
-100 Röttinger, Martin X   1 10          
        3 25       4 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 TSB Ravensburg         BC Schwetzingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Stauber, Patrick X   1 10          
+100 Sarioglu, Ali X X 1 10 Barth, Sascha        
-73 Alinhac, Frederic   X     Leilich, Michael     1 5
-90 Glaser, Cedric     1 10 Thiemann, Markus        
-60 Eninger, Benedict     1 10 Chauvin, Louis X      
-81 Hoffmann, Nils         Konieczny, Michael     1 10
-100 Müller, Matthias     1 10 Soylu, Eyüp X      
        5 50       2 15
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 KG JF Pforzheim         Jukadio Heidelberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Kreuzwieser, Simon X   1 10          
+100 Eisenmann, Markus     1 10 Cebic, Marko        
-73 Freitag, Stefan X   1 10          
-90 Periskis, Gedas         Vasqo, Carloyera        
-60                    
-81 Maisenbacher, Uli         Junk, Sebastian     1 10
-100 Geiger, Julian         Aeugele, Christoph     1 10
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JC Herrenberg         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Rosch, Florian     1 10 Walter, Thomas        
+100 Moch, Thomas         Lackner, Rene        
-73 Hank, Andreas         Ziegelmüller, Kevin     1 10
-90 Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10 Willmer, Frieder        
-60 Köpf, Christian X       Häckel, Mario     1 10
-81 Schaible, Benjamin     1 10 Hoffmann, Armin        
-100 Aichele, Benjamin X       Rutz, Clemens     1 10
        3 30       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 BC Schwetzingen         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Mayer, Tobias     1 10
+100 Barth, Sascha     1 10 Hammer, Julius        
-73 Leilich, Michael         Sinz, Benjamin     1 10
-90 Soylu, Eyüp X   1 7 Bruckbauer, Thomas        
-60 Chauvin, Louis X       Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10
-81 Konieczny, Michael         Beck, Simon     1 5
-100 Thiemann, Markus         Sinz, David     1 10
        2 17       5 45
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 Jukadio Heidelberg         TSB Ravensburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Dreher, Frank X   1 10
+100 Aeugele, Christoph         Sarioglu, Ali X X 1 10
-73           Seiss, Tobias     1 10
-90 Vasqo, Carloyera         Glaser, Cedric     1 10
-60           Eninger, Benedict     1 10
-81 Junk, Sebastian         Müller, Manuel     1 7
-100 Cebic, Marko         Müller, Matthias     1 10
        0 0       7 67
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 Sportschule Kustusch         FT 1844 Freiburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Walter, Thomas         Fechner, Alex     1 10
+100 Willmer, Frieder         Knopfmacher, Oven X   1 10
-73 Ziegelmüller, Kevin         Morbe, Georges     1 10
-90 Boll, Andreas     1 10 Kray, Holger        
-60 Häckel, Mario     1 10          
-81 Lindenblatt, Achim         Diaconn, Terry     1 10
-100 Rutz, Clemens     1 10 Röttinger, Martin X      
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 KG JF Pforzheim         PS Karlsruhe          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Thoma, Julian X       Nowak, Peter     1 10
+100 Eisenmann, Markus     1 10 Benz, Patrick        
-73 Freitag, Stefan X       Eder, Garlef     1 10
-90 Geiger, Julian         Holschuh, Sebastian     1 10
-60           Rucktöschel, Roland     1 10
-81 Periskis, Gedas         Großmann, Sascha     1 10
-100 Maisenbacher, Uli     1 10 Janus, Andre        
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JV Nürtingen         TSB Ravensburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Sinz, Benjamin     1 10 Stauber, Patrick X      
+100 Bruckbauer, Thomas         Sarioglu, Ali X X 1 10
-73 Walser, Jens         Alinhac, Frederic   X 1 7
-90 Hammer, Julius         Glaser, Cedric     1 10
-60 Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10 Eninger, Benedict        
-81 Beck, Simon     1 10 Hoffmann, Nils        
-100 Sinz, David         Müller, Matthias     1 10
        3 30       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 BC Schwetzingen         Jukadio Heidelberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66                  
+100 Barth, Sascha         Aeugele, Christoph     1 10
-73 Hipp, Christopher     1 10          
-90 Leilich, Michael         Vasqo, Carloyera     1 10
-60 Chauvin, Louis X   1 10          
-81 Konieczny, Michael     1 10 Junk, Sebastian        
-100 Soylu, Eyüp X       Cebic, Marko        
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 PS Karlsruhe         FT 1844 Freiburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Nowak, Peter     1 10 Fechner, Alex        
+100 Benz, Patrick         Knopfmacher, Oven X   1 10
-73 Eder, Garlef     1 10 Morbe, Georges        
-90 Janus, Andre     1 10 Diaconn, Terry        
-60 Rucktöschel, Roland     1 10        
-81 Großmann, Sascha     1 10 Kray, Holger        
-100 Holschuh, Sebastian         Röttinger, Martin X   1 7
        5 50       2 17
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 Sportschule Kustusch         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Walter, Thomas         Sinz, Benjamin     1 10
+100 Rutz, Clemens     1 10 Sinz, David        
-73 Ziegelmüller, Kevin     1 10 Mayer, Tobias        
-90 Boll, Andreas     1 10 Hammer, Julius        
-60 Häckel, Mario     1 10 Scherer, Wolfgang        
-81 Hoffmann, Armin         Beck, Simon     1 10
-100 Willmer, Frieder         Bruckbauer, Thomas     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 PS Karlsruhe         TSB Ravensburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Großmann, Sascha         Wolff, Michael     1 7
-66 Nowak, Peter         Alinhac, Frederic   X 1 7
-90 Janus, Andre         Glaser, Cedric        
plus Benz, Patrick         Sarioglu, Ali X X 1 10
-60 Rucktöschel, Roland     1 10 Eninger, Benedict        
-73 Eder, Garlef     1 10 Seiss, Tobias        
-100 Holschuh, Sebastian         Müller, Matthias     1 10
        2 20       4 34
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 KG JF Pforzheim         BC Schwetzingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Zobel, Oliver         Konieczny, Michael     1 10
-66 Pupel, Robert X X 1 10          
-90 Chaloun, Tobias X       Soylu, Eyüp X   1 10
plus Eisenmann, Markus     1 10 Barth, Sascha        
-60 Grözinger, Andreas         Chauvin, Louis X   1 10
-73 Periskis, Gedas   X     Leilich, Michael     1 10
-100 Geiger, Julian         Pfau, Alexander     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 Jukadio Heidelberg         PS Karlsruhe          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Schüppel, Sebastian     1 10 von Ceumern, Dieter X      
-66 Schiefer, Frieder         Nowak, Peter     1 10
-90 Aeugele, Christoph     1 10 Janus, Andre        
plus Upmann, Markus         Benz, Patrick     1 10
-60 Steckbauer, Carsten X       Rucktöschel, Roland     1 10
-73 Blank, Helmut         Eder, Garlef     1 5
-100 Reiche, Wulf     1 7 Holschuh, Sebastian        
        3 27       4 35
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 TSB Ravensburg         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Müller, Manuel     1 10 Köhle, Daniel        
-66 Stauber, Patrick X       Lenz, Florian     1 10
-90 Wolff, Michael         Boll, Andreas     1 10
plus Sarioglu, Ali X X 1 10          
-60 Eninger, Benedict         Häckel, Mario     1 10
-73 Alinhac, Frederic   X 1 10 Lindenblatt, Achim        
-100 Müller, Matthias         Rutz, Clemens     1 7
        3 30       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 JV Nürtingen         FT 1844 Freiburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Hammer, Julius         Diaconn, Terry     1 10
-66 Sinz, Benjamin     1 10 Fechner, Alex        
-90 Knappert, Andre         Kray, Holger     1 10
plus Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Dresely, Valentin        
-60 Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10          
-73 Hammer, Sebastian     1 10          
-100 Bruckbauer, Thomas         Röttinger, Martin X   1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 BC Schwetzingen         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Konieczny, Michael         Schaible, Benjamin     1 10
-66           Rosch, Florian     1 10
-90 Soylu, Eyüp X       Hagenlocher, Michael        
plus Barth, Sascha         Moch, Thomas     1 10
-60 Chauvin, Louis X       Köpf, Christian X   1 10
-73 Leilich, Michael     1 5 Hank, Andreas        
-100 Pfau, Alexander     1 10 Aichele, Benjamin X      
        2 15       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 Sportschule Kustusch         PS Karlsruhe          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Hoffmann, Armin         Großmann, Sascha     1 10
-66 Lenz, Florian         Nowak, Peter     1 10
-90           Janus, Andre     1 10
plus Rutz, Clemens     1 10 Benz, Patrick        
-60 Häckel, Mario     1 10 Rucktöschel, Roland        
-73 Lindenblatt, Achim         Eder, Garlef     1 10
-100 Boll, Andreas         Holschuh, Sebastian     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 JC Herrenberg         KG JF Pforzheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Schaible, Benjamin     1 10          
-66 Rosch, Florian         Freitag, Stefan X   1 5
-90 Hagenlocher, Michael         Chaloun, Tobias X      
plus Moch, Thomas         Geiger, Julian     1 10
-60 Köpf, Christian X   1 10 Grözinger, Andreas        
-73 Hank, Andreas     1 10 Periskis, Gedas   X    
-100 Keil, Harald X       Eisenmann, Markus     1 10
        3 30       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 Jukadio Heidelberg         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Schüppel, Sebastian     1 10 Hoffmann, Armin        
-66 Schiefer, Frieder     1 7 Lenz, Florian        
-90 Junk, Sebastian         Boll, Andreas     1 10
plus Ernst, Erik X       Rutz, Clemens     1 10
-60 Steckbauer, Carsten X       Häckel, Mario     1 10
-73 Hill, Jennis     1 10 Lindenblatt, Achim        
-100 Reiche, Wulf     1 10          
        4 37       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 FT 1844 Freiburg         BC Schwetzingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Diaconn, Terry         Konieczny, Michael     1 5
-66 Fechner, Alex     1 10          
-90 Kray, Holger         Soylu, Eyüp X      
plus Röttinger, Martin X   1 10 Barth, Sascha        
-60           Chauvin, Louis X   1 10
-73           Hipp, Christopher     1 10
-100 Dresely, Valentin         Pfau, Alexander     1 7
        2 20       4 32
zur Tabelle
 
 
29 JV Nürtingen         KG JF Pforzheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Hammer, Julius     1 10 Geiger, Julian        
-66 Sinz, Benjamin         Freitag, Stefan X   1 5
-90 Bruckbauer, Thomas         Chaloun, Tobias X   1 10
plus Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Eisenmann, Markus        
-60 Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10 Grözinger, Andreas        
-73 Knappert, Andre         Periskis, Gedas   X 1 10
-100 Hammer, Sebastian     1 10          
        4 40       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
30 JC Herrenberg         TSB Ravensburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Schaible, Benjamin     1 5 Wolff, Michael        
-66 Rosch, Florian         Alinhac, Frederic   X 1 10
-90 Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10 Müller, Manuel        
plus           Sarioglu, Ali X X 1 10
-60 Köpf, Christian X   1 10 Eninger, Benedict        
-73 Hank, Andreas     1 10 Seiss, Tobias        
-100 Aichele, Benjamin X       Müller, Matthias     1 10
        4 35       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
31 Sportschule Kustusch         BC Schwetzingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Boll, Andreas     1 7 Eppel, Stefan        
-66 Lenz, Florian     1 10 Chauvin, Louis X      
plus Cömert, Okan         Barth, Sascha     1 10
-100 Hoffmann, Armin         Pfau, Alexander     1 10
-60 Straßheim, Alexander     1 10          
-73 Häckel, Mario     1 10 Hipp, Christopher        
-81 Lindenblatt, Achim         Konieczny, Michael     1 5
        4 37       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
32 JV Nürtingen         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Hammer, Julius     1 10 Hagenlocher, Michael        
-66 Sinz, Benjamin     1 10          
plus Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Aichele, Benjamin X      
-100 Bruckbauer, Thomas         Nägele, Patrick     1 10
-60 Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10 Köpf, Christian X      
-73 Walser, Jens         Hank, Andreas     1 5
-81 Beck, Simon     1 10 Schaible, Benjamin        
        5 50       2 15
zur Tabelle
 
 
33 FT 1844 Freiburg         KG JF Pforzheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Röttinger, Martin X   1 10 Chaloun, Tobias X      
-66 Kapp, Dominik X       Freitag, Stefan X   1 7
plus           Geiger, Julian     1 10
-100 Fechner, Alex         Hagenlocher, Christian     1 10
-60           Grözinger, Andreas     1 10
-73 Katsumi, Soshin     1 10          
-81 Kray, Holger     1 10 Maisenbacher, Uli        
        3 30       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 
34 JC Herrenberg         Jukadio Heidelberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Hagenlocher, Michael         Schüppel, Sebastian     1 10
-66 Reutter, Karl-Richard         Schiefer, Frieder     1 10
plus Keil, Harald X   1 10 Upmann, Markus        
-100 Süsser, Sascha         Reiche, Wulf     1 10
-60 Köpf, Christian X   1 10          
-73 Hank, Andreas         Blank, Helmut     1 10
-81 Schaible, Benjamin     1 10 Hammer, Michael        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
36 JC Herrenberg         PS Karlsruhe          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Behringer, Johannes         Holschuh, Sebastian     1 10
-66 Reutter, Karl-Richard         Nowak, Peter     1 10
plus Aichele, Benjamin X       Benz, Patrick     1 10
-100 Nägele, Patrick         Janus, Andre     1 10
-60 Köpf, Christian X   1 10 Rucktöschel, Roland        
-73 Hank, Andreas         von Ceumern, Dieter X   1 7
-81 Schaible, Benjamin         Großmann, Sascha     1 10
        1 10       6 57
zur Tabelle
 
 
37 KG JF Pforzheim         TSB Ravensburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Chaloun, Tobias X       Glaser, Cedric     1 10
-66 Freitag, Stefan X       Alinhac, Frederic   X 1 10
plus           Sarioglu, Ali X X 1 10
-100 Geiger, Julian         Müller, Matthias     1 10
-60 Grözinger, Andreas         Eninger, Benedict     1 10
-73 Hagenlocher, Christian         Seiss, Tobias     1 10
-81 Maisenbacher, Uli         Hoffmann, Nils     1 10
        0 0       7 70
zur Tabelle
 
 
38 Jukadio Heidelberg         FT 1844 Freiburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Reiche, Wulf     1 10 Kray, Holger        
-66 Schiefer, Frieder     1 5 Fechner, Alex        
plus Upmann, Markus     1 10          
-100 Blank, Helmut         Röttinger, Martin X   1 10
-60                    
-73 Hidary, Nima     1 10 Kapp, Dominik X      
-81 Schüppel, Sebastian         Katsumi, Soshin     1 7
        4 35       2 17
zur Tabelle
 
 
40 PS Karlsruhe         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Holschuh, Sebastian     1 10 Hammer, Julius        
-66 Nowak, Peter     1 10          
plus Benz, Patrick         Linckh, Jörn     1 10
-100 Janus, Andre     1 10 Bruckbauer, Thomas        
-60 Rucktöschel, Roland         Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10
-73 von Ceumern, Dieter X   1 5 Sinz, Benjamin        
-81 Großmann, Sascha         Beck, Simon     1 5
        4 35       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
41 TSB Ravensburg         FT 1844 Freiburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Glaser, Cedric         Röttinger, Martin X   1 10
-66 Alinhac, Frederic   X 1 10 Fechner, Alex        
plus Sarioglu, Ali X X 1 10 Kapp, Dominik X      
-100 Müller, Matthias     1 10          
-60 Eninger, Benedict     1 10          
-73 Seiss, Tobias         Katsumi, Soshin     1 10
-81 Müller, Manuel         Kray, Holger     1 5
        4 40       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
42 JV Nürtingen         Jukadio Heidelberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Hammer, Julius         Reiche, Wulf     1 10
-66 Sinz, Benjamin         Schiefer, Frieder     1 10
plus Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Upmann, Markus        
-100 Bruckbauer, Thomas     1 10 Hammer, Michael        
-60 Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10          
-73 Walser, Sven         Hill, Jennis     1 10
-81 Beck, Simon         Schüppel, Sebastian     1 7
        3 30       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 
43 KG JF Pforzheim         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Chaloun, Tobias X   1 10 Cömert, Okan        
-66           Häckel, Mario     1 10
plus Rügen, Peter X   1 10 Hoffmann, Armin        
-100 Geiger, Julian         Boll, Andreas     1 10
-60 Grözinger, Andreas         Straßheim, Alexander     1 10
-73 Hagenlocher, Christian         Lenz, Florian     1 10
-81 Maisenbacher, Uli         Lindenblatt, Achim     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
44 BC Schwetzingen         PS Karlsruhe          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Eppel, Stefan         Janus, Andre     1 10
-66           Nowak, Peter     1 10
plus Pfau, Alexander     1 10 Benz, Patrick        
-100 Thiemann, Markus         Holschuh, Sebastian     1 10
-60 Chauvin, Louis X       Rucktöschel, Roland     1 10
-73 Hipp, Christopher         von Ceumern, Dieter X   1 10
-81 Konieczny, Michael         Großmann, Sascha     1 5
        1 10       6 55
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück