News

Ergebnisse

Bezirksliga 1 - 3. KT M

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 VfL Sindelfingen 4   20:0 41:9 407:90
2 TSV Schwieberdingen   16:4 33:15 321:141
3 VfL Sindelfingen 3   15:5 28:19 280:190
4 Spvg Feuerbach   14:6 33:17 316:165
5 SV Fellbach 3   12:8 25:24 245:225
6 TSV Leinfelden   11:9 26:21 255:210
7 TV Vaihingen/Enz   6:14 16:28 160:269
8 KSV Esslingen 4   6:14 17:32 152:309
9 MTV Ludwigsburg   4:16 17:33 170:330
10 KSV Holzgerlingen   4:16 16:34 160:340
11 JV Randori Stuttgart 2   2:18 15:35 147:344
 
 
1. Kampftag  20.09.2014   Sindelfingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   VfL Sindelfingen 4   VfL Sindelfingen 3   2:0 3:2 30:20
2   TSV Schwieberdingen   SV Fellbach 3   2:0 3:2 21:20
3   JV Randori Stuttgart 2   Spvg Feuerbach   0:2 0:5 0:50
4   TV Vaihingen/Enz   KSV Holzgerlingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
5   KSV Esslingen 4   TSV Leinfelden   0:2 1:4 10:35
6   VfL Sindelfingen 3   MTV Ludwigsburg   2:0 3:2 30:20
7   SV Fellbach 3   KSV Esslingen 4   2:0 4:0 40:0
8   Spvg Feuerbach   TV Vaihingen/Enz   2:0 3:2 25:20
9   TSV Leinfelden   JV Randori Stuttgart 2   2:0 3:2 30:20
10   MTV Ludwigsburg   VfL Sindelfingen 4   0:2 1:4 10:40
11   KSV Holzgerlingen   SV Fellbach 3   0:2 2:3 20:30
12   KSV Esslingen 4   TSV Schwieberdingen   2:0 3:2 21:20
13   TV Vaihingen/Enz   JV Randori Stuttgart 2   2:0 3:2 30:20
14   Spvg Feuerbach   TSV Leinfelden   2:0 4:1 40:10
15   TSV Schwieberdingen   VfL Sindelfingen 4   0:2 1:4 10:40
16   KSV Esslingen 4   KSV Holzgerlingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
17   SV Fellbach 3   VfL Sindelfingen 3   0:2 2:3 20:30
18   MTV Ludwigsburg   TV Vaihingen/Enz   2:0 3:2 30:20
 
 
2. Kampftag  11.10.2014   Esslingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
19   TSV Schwieberdingen   JV Randori Stuttgart 2   2:0 5:0 50:0
20   KSV Holzgerlingen   VfL Sindelfingen 4   0:2 0:5 0:50
21   SV Fellbach 3   TV Vaihingen/Enz   2:0 3:2 30:20
22   KSV Esslingen 4   Spvg Feuerbach   0:2 0:5 0:44
23   KSV Holzgerlingen   VfL Sindelfingen 3   0:2 2:3 20:30
24   TSV Leinfelden   TSV Schwieberdingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
25   JV Randori Stuttgart 2   MTV Ludwigsburg   0:2 2:3 20:30
26   TV Vaihingen/Enz   VfL Sindelfingen 4   0:2 0:5 0:47
27   Spvg Feuerbach   VfL Sindelfingen 3   0:2 2:3 20:30
28   SV Fellbach 3   TSV Leinfelden   2:0 3:2 30:20
29   MTV Ludwigsburg   TSV Schwieberdingen   0:2 0:5 0:50
30   VfL Sindelfingen 4   SV Fellbach 3   2:0 5:0 50:0
31   KSV Holzgerlingen   Spvg Feuerbach   0:2 0:5 0:50
32   VfL Sindelfingen 3   KSV Esslingen 4   2:0 3:2 30:20
33   TSV Leinfelden   MTV Ludwigsburg   2:0 4:1 40:10
34   VfL Sindelfingen 4   Spvg Feuerbach   2:0 4:1 40:10
35   TV Vaihingen/Enz   KSV Esslingen 4   2:0 3:2 30:17
36   KSV Holzgerlingen   TSV Leinfelden   0:2 2:3 20:30
37   VfL Sindelfingen 3   JV Randori Stuttgart 2   2:0 4:1 40:10
 
 
3. Kampftag  19.10.2014   Leinfelden

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
38   MTV Ludwigsburg   Spvg Feuerbach   0:2 1:4 10:40
39   TV Vaihingen/Enz   VfL Sindelfingen 3   0:2 0:3 0:30
40   VfL Sindelfingen 4   KSV Esslingen 4   2:0 4:1 40:10
41   VfL Sindelfingen 3   TSV Leinfelden   1:1 2:2 20:20
42   MTV Ludwigsburg   KSV Holzgerlingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
43   Spvg Feuerbach   SV Fellbach 3   2:0 3:2 27:15
44   VfL Sindelfingen 3   TSV Schwieberdingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
45   KSV Esslingen 4   JV Randori Stuttgart 2   2:0 3:2 24:20
46   TSV Leinfelden   VfL Sindelfingen 4   0:2 2:3 20:30
47   KSV Holzgerlingen   TSV Schwieberdingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
48   SV Fellbach 3   MTV Ludwigsburg   2:0 3:2 30:20
49   TSV Schwieberdingen   TV Vaihingen/Enz   2:0 3:0 30:0
50   JV Randori Stuttgart 2   VfL Sindelfingen 4   0:2 1:4 10:40
51   TV Vaihingen/Enz   TSV Leinfelden   0:2 0:3 0:30
52   JV Randori Stuttgart 2   KSV Holzgerlingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
53   KSV Esslingen 4   MTV Ludwigsburg   2:0 3:2 30:20
54   Spvg Feuerbach   TSV Schwieberdingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
55   JV Randori Stuttgart 2   SV Fellbach 3   0:2 2:3 17:30
 
 
1 VfL Sindelfingen 4         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Kristen, Simon     1 10 Hüben, Roland        
-73 Sieger, Patrick     1 10 Wegner, Julian        
-81 Raidos, Frixos         Haug, Philipp     1 10
-66 Pak, Nikita     1 10          
-90           Finkbeiner, Andi     1 10
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TSV Schwieberdingen         SV Fellbach 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Schätzle, Christopher     1 1 Ellinger, Christian        
-73 Wegmann, Ontje     1 10 Prutzer, Marcus        
-81 Alimkanov, Beslan         Miethke, Joshua     1 10
-66 Moser, Marc         Treiber, Paul     1 10
-90 Moser, Johannes     1 10 Razmyslov, Alexander        
plus                    
        3 21       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 JV Randori Stuttgart 2         Spvg Feuerbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Schäfer, Uwe         Off, Andreas     1 10
-73 Wiesinger, Edwin         Bächtle, Christoph     1 10
-81 Albert, Bernd         Baur, Alexander     1 10
-66 Audehm, Patrick         Marlok, Hannes     1 10
-90 Gosselin, Cyril         Baur, Matthias     1 10
plus                    
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TV Vaihingen/Enz         KSV Holzgerlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Fuior, Alex     1 10 Kaspar, Patrick        
-73           Heim, Marvin     1 10
-81 Ruhland, Nils     1 10 Friedrich, Patrick        
-66 Schibora, Frank     1 10 Heim, Pirmin        
-90 Schwab, Christopher     1 10 Ortmann, Normann        
plus                    
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 KSV Esslingen 4         TSV Leinfelden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Wascheck, Timo         Heinz, Udo     1 5
-73 Pohanka, Martin         Sazin, Alexander X   1 10
-81 Beyer, Jörg     1 10 Schlegel, Thilo        
-66           Fischer, Christian     1 10
-90 Putz, Peter         Fischer, Thomas     1 10
        1 10       4 35
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 VfL Sindelfingen 3         MTV Ludwigsburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Fischer, Danilo     1 10 Stein, Andreas        
-73 Wegner, Julian         Hartmann, Jannes     1 10
-81 Finkbeiner, Andi     1 10 Holl, Luis        
-66           Hohl, Philipp     1 10
-90 Haug, Philipp     1 10 Siebert, Jakob        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 SV Fellbach 3         KSV Esslingen 4          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Ellinger, Christian         Rösch, Bruno        
-73 Prutzer, Marcus     1 10 Pohanka, Martin        
-81 Miethke, Joshua     1 10 Beyer, Jörg        
-66 Treiber, Paul     1 10          
-90 Razmyslov, Alexander     1 10 Putz, Peter        
                     
                     
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 Spvg Feuerbach         TV Vaihingen/Enz          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Off, Andreas     1 5 Fuior, Alex        
-73 Bächtle, Christoph     1 10          
-81 Baur, Alexander         Ruhland, Nils     1 10
-66 Marlok, Hannes     1 10 Schibora, Frank        
-90 Baur, Matthias         Meppeler, Gunter     1 10
                     
                     
        3 25       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 TSV Leinfelden         JV Randori Stuttgart 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Heinz, Udo     1 10 Klose, Roland        
-73 Bohnet, Manfred         Wiesinger, Edwin     1 10
-81 Ebert, Volker         Gosselin, Cyril     1 10
-66 Sazin, Alexander X   1 10 Audehm, Patrick        
-90 Fischer, Thomas     1 10 Albert, Bernd        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 MTV Ludwigsburg         VfL Sindelfingen 4          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Wagner, Martin         Kristen, Simon     1 10
-73 Hartmann, Jannes         Sieger, Patrick     1 10
-81 Holl, Luis         Raidos, Frixos     1 10
-66 Blaxall, Marc         Pak, Nikita     1 10
-90 Siebert, Jakob     1 10          
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 KSV Holzgerlingen         SV Fellbach 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Kaspar, Patrick         Ellinger, Christian     1 10
-73 Heim, Marvin     1 10 Prutzer, Marcus        
-81 Friedrich, Patrick         Miethke, Joshua     1 10
-66 Heim, Pirmin         Treiber, Paul     1 10
-90 Ortmann, Normann     1 10 Razmyslov, Alexander        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 KSV Esslingen 4         TSV Schwieberdingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Wascheck, Timo     1 10 Schätzle, Christopher        
-73 Pohanka, Martin         Wegmann, Ontje     1 10
-81 Beyer, Jörg     1 1 Alimkanov, Beslan        
-66           Moser, Marc     1 10
-90 Putz, Peter     1 10 Moser, Johannes        
                     
                     
        3 21       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 TV Vaihingen/Enz         JV Randori Stuttgart 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Fuior, Alex     1 10 Gosselin, Cyril        
-73           Schäfer, Uwe     1 10
-81 Ruhland, Nils     1 10 Wiesinger, Edwin        
-66 Schibora, Frank     1 10 Audehm, Patrick        
-90 Schwab, Christopher         Albert, Bernd     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 Spvg Feuerbach         TSV Leinfelden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Off, Andreas     1 10 Fischer, Thomas        
-73 Bächtle, Christoph         Sazin, Alexander X   1 10
-81 Baur, Matthias     1 10 Schlegel, Thilo        
-66 Marlok, Hannes     1 10 Fischer, Christian        
-90 Baur, Alexander     1 10 Heinz, Udo        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 TSV Schwieberdingen         VfL Sindelfingen 4          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Schätzle, Christopher         Kristen, Simon     1 10
-73 Haug, Markus         Sieger, Patrick     1 10
-81 Wegmann, Ontje         Raidos, Frixos     1 10
-66 Moser, Marc         Pak, Nikita     1 10
-90 Alimkanov, Beslan     1 10          
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 KSV Esslingen 4         KSV Holzgerlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Wascheck, Timo         Kaspar, Patrick     1 10
-73 Pohanka, Martin         Heim, Marvin     1 10
-81 Beyer, Jörg     1 10 Friedrich, Patrick        
-66           Merdian, Arthur     1 10
-90 Putz, Peter     1 10 Ortmann, Normann        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 SV Fellbach 3         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Plato, Raphael     1 10 Hüben, Roland        
-73 Prutzer, Marcus         Wegner, Julian     1 10
-81 Miethke, Joshua         Finkbeiner, Andi     1 10
-66 Treiber, Paul     1 10          
-90 Razmyslov, Alexander         Haug, Philipp     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 MTV Ludwigsburg         TV Vaihingen/Enz          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Wagner, Martin     1 10 Fuior, Alex        
-73 Hartmann, Jannes     1 10          
-81 Holl, Luis         Ruhland, Nils     1 10
-66 Blaxall, Marc         Schibora, Frank     1 10
-90 Siebert, Jakob     1 10 Meppeler, Gunter        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 TSV Schwieberdingen         JV Randori Stuttgart 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Schätzle, Christopher     1 10 Scholz, Matthias        
-73 Wegmann, Ontje     1 10 Wiesinger, Edwin        
-81 Alimkanov, Beslan     1 10 Gosselin, Cyril        
-66 Moser, Marc     1 10 Schäfer, Uwe        
plus shuhu, Sankey     1 10 Manuel Sanchez, Marcos        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 KSV Holzgerlingen         VfL Sindelfingen 4          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Ortmann, Normann         Sieger, Patrick     1 10
-73 Heim, Marvin         Meiling, Tom     1 10
-81 Friedrich, Patrick         Raidos, Frixos     1 10
-66 Heim, Pirmin         Pak, Nikita     1 10
plus Kaspar, Patrick         Kristen, Simon     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 SV Fellbach 3         TV Vaihingen/Enz          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Razmyslov, Alexander         Ruhland, Nils     1 10
-73 Prutzer, Marcus     1 10          
-81 Zeniani, Taulant     1 10 Lohrer, Michael        
-66 Treiber, Paul     1 10 Schibora, Frank        
plus Burgerl, Ralph         Fuior, Alex     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 KSV Esslingen 4         Spvg Feuerbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Putz, Peter         Baur, Alexander     1 10
-73 Gugel, Yannikj         Bächtle, Christoph     1 7
-81           Kunjavskaja, Igor     1 10
-66           Marlok, Hannes     1 10
plus Beyer, Jörg         Off, Andreas     1 7
                     
                     
        0 0       5 44
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 KSV Holzgerlingen         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Ortmann, Normann     1 10          
-73 Heim, Marvin         Treinies, Sönke     1 10
-81 Friedrich, Patrick     1 10 Wegner, Julian        
-66 Heim, Pirmin         Staber, Fabian     1 10
plus Kaspar, Patrick         Fischer, Danilo     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 TSV Leinfelden         TSV Schwieberdingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Heinz, Udo     1 10 Moser, Johannes        
-73 Sazin, Alexander X   1 10 Haug, Markus        
-81 Fischer, Thomas         Alimkanov, Beslan     1 10
-66 Fischer, Christian         Moser, Marc     1 10
plus           shuhu, Sankey     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 JV Randori Stuttgart 2         MTV Ludwigsburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Gosselin, Cyril         Siebert, Jakob     1 10
-73 Wiesinger, Edwin         Hartmann, Jannes     1 10
-81 Scholz, Matthias     1 10 Holl, Luis        
-66 Schäfer, Uwe     1 10 Bauer, Florian        
plus Klose, Roland         Stein, Andreas     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 TV Vaihingen/Enz         VfL Sindelfingen 4          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Heppeler, Gunter         Raidos, Frixos     1 10
-73           Meiling, Tom     1 10
-81 Ruhland, Nils         Sieger, Patrick     1 7
-66 Schibora, Frank         Pak, Nikita     1 10
plus Fuior, Alex         Kristen, Simon     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 Spvg Feuerbach         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Kunjavskaja, Igor         Fischer, Danilo     1 10
-73 Bächtle, Christoph         Staber, Fabian     1 10
-81 Brancato, Rosario         Wegner, Julian     1 10
-66 Marlok, Hannes     1 10 Treinies, Sönke        
plus Baur, Matthias     1 10          
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 SV Fellbach 3         TSV Leinfelden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Razmyslov, Alexander         Heinz, Udo     1 10
-73 Rumsch, Jannik     1 10 Ebert, Volker        
-81 Bobert, Martin     1 10 Fischer, Thomas        
-66 Treiber, Paul         Sazin, Alexander X   1 10
plus Burgel, Ralph     1 10          
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
29 MTV Ludwigsburg         TSV Schwieberdingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Siebert, Jakob         Schätzle, Christopher     1 10
-73 Hartmann, Jannes         Wegmann, Ontje     1 10
-81 Holl, Luis         Alimkanov, Beslan     1 10
-66 Bauer, Florian         Moser, Marc     1 10
plus Stein, Andreas         shuhu, Sankey     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
30 VfL Sindelfingen 4         SV Fellbach 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Raidos, Frixos     1 10 Razmyslov, Alexander        
-73 Meiling, Tom     1 10 Rumsch, Jannik        
-81 Sieger, Patrick     1 10 Zenuni, Taulant        
-66 Pak, Nikita     1 10 Treiber, Paul        
plus Kristen, Simon     1 10 Burgel, Ralph        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
31 KSV Holzgerlingen         Spvg Feuerbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Kaspar, Patrick         Baur, Alexander     1 10
-73 Heim, Marvin         Bächtle, Christoph     1 10
-81 Friedrich, Patrick         Baur, Matthias     1 10
-66 Heim, Pirmin         Marlok, Hannes     1 10
plus Ortmann, Normann         Off, Andreas     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
32 VfL Sindelfingen 3         KSV Esslingen 4          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90         Putz, Peter     1 10
-73 Staber, Fabian         Gugel, Yannikj     1 10
-81 Wegner, Julian     1 10 Beyer, Jörg        
-66 Treinies, Sönke     1 10          
plus Fischer, Danilo     1 10          
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
33 TSV Leinfelden         MTV Ludwigsburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Ebert, Volker         Stein, Andreas     1 10
-73 Sazin, Alexander X   1 10 Hartmann, Jannes        
-81 Fischer, Thomas     1 10 Holl, Luis        
-66 Fischer, Christian     1 10 Bauer, Florian        
plus Heinz, Udo     1 10 Siebert, Jakob        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
34 VfL Sindelfingen 4         Spvg Feuerbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Sieger, Patrick     1 10 Baur, Alexander        
-73 Meiling, Tom     1 10 Bächtle, Christoph        
-81 Raidos, Frixos     1 10 Brancato, Rosario        
-66 Pak, Nikita         Marlok, Hannes     1 10
plus Kristen, Simon     1 10 Off, Andreas        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
35 TV Vaihingen/Enz         KSV Esslingen 4          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Heppeler, Gunter     1 10 Putz, Peter        
-73           Gugel, Yannikj     1 10
-81 Ruhland, Nils     1 10          
-66 Schibora, Frank     1 10          
plus Fuior, Alex         Beyer, Jörg     1 7
                     
                     
        3 30       2 17
zur Tabelle
 
 
36 KSV Holzgerlingen         TSV Leinfelden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Kaspar, Patrick         Heinz, Udo     1 10
-73 Heim, Marvin         Sazin, Alexander X   1 10
-81 Friedrich, Patrick     1 10 Fischer, Thomas        
-66 Heim, Pirmin     1 10 Fischer, Christian        
plus Ortmann, Normann         Ebert, Volker     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
37 VfL Sindelfingen 3         JV Randori Stuttgart 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Fischer, Danilo     1 10 Klose, Roland        
-73 Treinies, Sönke     1 10 Wiesinger, Edwin        
-81 Wegner, Julian     1 10 Scholz, Matthias        
-66 Staber, Fabian     1 10 Schäfer, Uwe        
plus           Gosselin, Cyril     1 10
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
38 MTV Ludwigsburg         Spvg Feuerbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Blaxall, Marc         Marlok, Hannes     1 10
-73 Hartmann, Jannes         Bächtle, Christoph     1 10
plus Hilse, Stefan         Off, Andreas     1 10
-81 Holl, Luis         Baur, Alexander     1 10
-90 Siebert, Jakob     1 10 Baur, Matthias        
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
39 TV Vaihingen/Enz         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66               1 10
-73                 1 10
plus                 1 10
-81                    
-90                    
                     
                     
        0 0       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
40 VfL Sindelfingen 4         KSV Esslingen 4          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Pak, Nikita     1 10          
-73 Meiling, Tom     1 10 Gugelberger, Jan        
plus Kristen, Simon     1 10 Beyer, Jörg        
-81 Raidos, Frixos     1 10 Pohanka, Martin        
-90           Luft, Alexander     1 10
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
41 VfL Sindelfingen 3         TSV Leinfelden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Staber, Fabian         Sazin, Alexander X   1 10
-73 Hüben, Roland     1 10 Bohnet, Manfred        
plus Fischer, Danilo         Heinz, Udo        
-81 Finkbeiner, Andi     1 10 Fischer, Thomas        
-90           Ebert, Volker     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
42 MTV Ludwigsburg         KSV Holzgerlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Blaxall, Marc         Heim, Pirmin     1 10
-73 Hartmann, Jannes         Heim, Marvin     1 10
plus Hilse, Stefan     1 10 Kaspar, Patrick        
-81 Rösch, Andreas         Friedrich, Patrick     1 10
-90 Siebert, Jakob     1 10 Ortmann, Normann        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
43 Spvg Feuerbach         SV Fellbach 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Marlok, Hannes     1 10 Treiber, Paul        
-73 Bächtle, Christoph     1 7 Rumsch, Jannik        
plus Kunjavskaja, Igor         Razmyslov, Alexander     1 5
-81 Baur, Alexander         Miethke, Joshua     1 10
-90 Off, Andreas     1 10 Zenuni, Taulant        
                     
                     
        3 27       2 15
zur Tabelle
 
 
44 VfL Sindelfingen 3         TSV Schwieberdingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Hüben, Roland     1 10 Moser, Marc        
-73 Fischer, Danilo     1 10 Haug, Markus        
plus Wegner, Andreas         shuhu, Sankey     1 10
-81 Finkbeiner, Andi         Alimkanov, Beslan     1 10
-90           Schätzle, Christopher     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
45 KSV Esslingen 4         JV Randori Stuttgart 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Schäfer, Uwe     1 10
-73 Gugelberger, Jan     1 7 Wiesinger, Edwin        
plus Luft, Alexander     1 7 Heckmann, Frieder        
-81 Pohanka, Martin         Scholz, Matthias X   1 10
-90 Beyer, Jörg     1 10 Klose, Roland        
                     
                     
        3 24       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
46 TSV Leinfelden         VfL Sindelfingen 4          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Sazin, Alexander X   1 10 Pak, Nikita        
-73 Ebert, Volker         Meiling, Tom     1 10
plus           Kristen, Simon     1 10
-81 Fischer, Thomas         Raidos, Frixos     1 10
-90 Heinz, Udo     1 10          
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
47 KSV Holzgerlingen         TSV Schwieberdingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Heim, Pirmin     1 10 Moser, Marc        
-73 Heim, Marvin         Wegmann, Ontje     1 10
plus           shuhu, Sankey     1 10
-81 Friedrich, Patrick         Alimkanov, Beslan     1 10
-90 Kaspar, Patrick         Moser, Johannes     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
48 SV Fellbach 3         MTV Ludwigsburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Treiber, Paul         Blaxall, Marc     1 10
-73 Rumsch, Jannik     1 10 Hartmann, Jannes        
plus Bobert, Martin     1 10 Hilse, Stefan        
-81 Zenuni, Taulant     1 10 Holl, Luis        
-90 Razmyslov, Alexander         Siebert, Jakob     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
49 TSV Schwieberdingen         TV Vaihingen/Enz          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66     1 10          
-73       1 10          
plus       1 10          
-81                    
-90                    
                     
                     
        3 30       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
50 JV Randori Stuttgart 2         VfL Sindelfingen 4          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schäfer, Uwe         Pak, Nikita     1 10
-73 Wiesinger, Edwin         Meiling, Tom     1 10
plus Heckmann, Frieder         Kristen, Simon     1 10
-81 Scholz, Matthias X       Raidos, Frixos     1 10
-90 Klose, Roland     1 10          
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
51 TV Vaihingen/Enz         TSV Leinfelden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66               1 10
-73                 1 10
plus                 1 10
-81                    
-90                    
                     
                     
        0 0       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
52 JV Randori Stuttgart 2         KSV Holzgerlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schäfer, Uwe         Heim, Pirmin     1 10
-73 Wiesinger, Edwin     1 10 Heim, Marvin        
plus Heckmann, Frieder     1 10 Kaspar, Patrick        
-81 Scholz, Matthias X       Friedrich, Patrick     1 10
-90 Klose, Roland     1 10          
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
53 KSV Esslingen 4         MTV Ludwigsburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Blaxall, Marc     1 10
-73 Gugelberger, Jan     1 10 Hartmann, Jannes        
plus Luft, Alexander     1 10 Hilse, Stefan        
-81 Beyer, Jörg     1 10 Rösch, Andreas        
-90 Putz, Peter         Siebert, Jakob     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
54 Spvg Feuerbach         TSV Schwieberdingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Marlok, Hannes     1 10 Moser, Marc        
-73 Bächtle, Christoph         Wegmann, Ontje     1 10
plus Kunjavskaja, Igor         shuhu, Sankey     1 10
-81 Baur, Matthias         Alimkanov, Beslan     1 10
-90 Off, Andreas         Schätzle, Christopher     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
55 JV Randori Stuttgart 2         SV Fellbach 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schäfer, Uwe     1 7 Treiber, Paul        
-73 Wiesinger, Edwin     1 10 Prutzer, Marcus        
plus Klose, Roland         Miethke, Joshua     1 10
-81 Scholz, Matthias X       Zenuni, Taulant     1 10
-90 Heckmann, Frieder         Razmyslov, Alexander     1 10
                     
                     
        2 17       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück