News

Ergebnisse

Bezirksliga 1. Kampftag Männer - Bezirk 1

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JC Herrenberg 2   8:0 16:3 160:30
2 SV Fellbach 3   6:0 9:6 90:60
3 TSV Leinfelden   6:2 11:9 105:90
4 MTV Ludwigsburg   4:2 9:6 90:60
5 JV Randori Stuttgart   2:4 6:9 60:90
6 JC Herrenberg 3   2:4 6:9 55:87
7 Spvg Feuerbach   0:8 7:12 70:115
8 KSV Esslingen 4   0:8 5:15 47:145
 
 
1. Kampftag  21.09.2013   Ludwigsburg

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   TSV Leinfelden   SV Fellbach 3   0:2 2:3 20:30
2   JC Herrenberg 2   KSV Esslingen 4   2:0 5:0 50:0
3   SV Fellbach 3   Spvg Feuerbach   2:0 3:2 30:20
4   KSV Esslingen 4   JC Herrenberg 3   0:2 2:3 17:25
5   Spvg Feuerbach   TSV Leinfelden   0:2 2:3 20:25
6   JC Herrenberg 3   JC Herrenberg 2   0:2 1:4 10:40
7   MTV Ludwigsburg   JV Randori Stuttgart   2:0 3:2 30:20
8   Spvg Feuerbach   JC Herrenberg 2   0:2 1:3 10:30
9   KSV Esslingen 4   MTV Ludwigsburg   0:2 1:4 10:40
10   JV Randori Stuttgart   Spvg Feuerbach   2:0 3:2 30:20
11   MTV Ludwigsburg   TSV Leinfelden   0:2 2:3 20:30
12   JC Herrenberg 2   JV Randori Stuttgart   2:0 4:1 40:10
13   TSV Leinfelden   KSV Esslingen 4   2:0 3:2 30:20
14   SV Fellbach 3   JC Herrenberg 3   2:0 3:2 30:20
 
 
1 TSV Leinfelden         SV Fellbach 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Heinz, Udo     1 10 Bobert, Martin        
-66 Fischer, Christian         Wirths, Marc     1 10
-81 Fischer, Thomas     1 10 Messling, Dominik        
-73 Bohnert, Manfred         Bobert, Paul     1 10
+90 John, Jens         Razmyslov, Alexander     1 10
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JC Herrenberg 2         KSV Esslingen 4          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Fimmen, Wyneken     1 10 Frigan, Benjamin        
-66 Grünewald, David     1 10          
-81 Fischer, Benedikt     1 10 Nieß, Stefan        
-73 Eipper, Axel     1 10 Gukelberger, Jan        
+90 Binnewies, Andre     1 10 Wagner, Heinz        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 SV Fellbach 3         Spvg Feuerbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Razmyslov, Alexander         Sheygal, Evgeny     1 10
-66 Bobert, Paul     1 10 Geppert, Andreas        
-81 Bobert, Martin     1 10 Baur, Matthias        
-73 Messling, Dominik         Bächtle, Christoph     1 10
+90 Wirths, Marc     1 10 Kakaridis, Christos        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 KSV Esslingen 4         JC Herrenberg 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Mutzbauer, Fabian         Reutter, Friedrich     1 5
-66           Reutter, Karl     1 10
-81 Pohanka, Martin     1 10 Fischer, Vincent        
-73 Adam, Simon     1 7 Hauger, Lukas        
+90 Wagner, Heinz         Moch, Thomas     1 10
                     
                     
        2 17       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 Spvg Feuerbach         TSV Leinfelden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Sheygal, Evgeny     1 10 Ebert, Volker        
-66 Geppert, Andreas         Fischer, Christian     1 5
-81 Kakaridis, Christos         Fischer, Thomas     1 10
-73 Bächtle, Christoph     1 10 Bohnert, Manfred        
+90 Baur, Matthias         Heinz, Udo     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 JC Herrenberg 3         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Reutter, Friedrich         Fimmen, Wyneken     1 10
-66 Reutter, Karl         Grünewald, David     1 10
-81 Fischer, Vincent         Fischer, Benedikt     1 10
-73 Wendel, Hannes         Eipper, Axel     1 10
+90 Moch, Thomas     1 10 Binnewies, Andre        
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 MTV Ludwigsburg         JV Randori Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Siebert, Jakob         Hoffmann, Nils     1 10
-66 Hohl, Philipp     1 10 Schäfer, Uwe        
-81 Schrem, Martin         Manuel Sanchez, Jorge     1 10
-73 Dillmann, Vadin     1 10 Albert, Bernd        
+90 Weipprecht, Alex     1 10 Han, Valery        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 Spvg Feuerbach         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Sheygal, Evgeny         Fimmen, Wyneken     1 10
-66 Geppert, Andreas         Grünewald, David     1 10
-81 Baur, Matthias     1 10 Fischer, Benedikt        
-73 Bächtle, Christoph         Eipper, Axel        
+90           Binnewies, Andre     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 KSV Esslingen 4         MTV Ludwigsburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Wagner, Heinz         Siebert, Jakob     1 10
-66           Hohl, Philipp     1 10
-81 Nieß, Stefan     1 10 Schrem, Martin        
-73 Gukelberger, Jan         Dillmann, Vadin     1 10
+90 Mutzbauer, Fabian         Weipprecht, Alex     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 JV Randori Stuttgart         Spvg Feuerbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Han, Valery     1 10 Sheygal, Evgeny        
-66 Schäfer, Uwe         Geppert, Andreas     1 10
-81 Manuel Sanchez, Jorge     1 10 Baur, Matthias        
-73 Trojnar, Andrzey         Bächtle, Christoph     1 10
+90 Hoffmann, Nils     1 10          
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 MTV Ludwigsburg         TSV Leinfelden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Siebert, Jakob     1 10 Ebert, Volker        
-66 Blaxal, Mark     1 10 Fischer, Christian        
-81 Dillmann, Vadin         Fischer, Thomas     1 10
-73 Jaufmann, Thomas         Bohnert, Manfred     1 10
+90 Weipprecht, Alex         Heinz, Udo     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 JC Herrenberg 2         JV Randori Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Fimmen, Wyneken         Han, Valery     1 10
-66 Grünewald, David     1 10 Schäfer, Uwe        
-81 Fischer, Benedikt     1 10 Manuel Sanchez, Jorge        
-73 Eipper, Axel     1 10 Klose, Roland        
+90 Binnewies, Andre     1 10 Hoffmann, Nils        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 TSV Leinfelden         KSV Esslingen 4          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Ebert, Volker         Frigan, Benjamin     1 10
-66 Fischer, Christian     1 10          
-81 Fischer, Thomas     1 10 Nieß, Stefan        
-73 Bohnert, Manfred         Pohanka, Martin     1 10
+90 Heinz, Udo     1 10 Mutzbauer, Fabian        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 SV Fellbach 3         JC Herrenberg 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Razmyslov, Alexander     1 10 Fischer, Vincent        
-66 Wirths, Marc     1 10 Reutter, Karl        
-81 Bobert, Paul     1 10 Reutter, Friedrich        
-73 Messling, Dominik         Hauger, Lukas     1 10
+90           Moch, Thomas     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück