News

Ergebnisse

Bezirksliga 1. Kampftag Männer - Bezirk 3+4

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 FA Göppingen 2   6:0 14:1 137:10
2 TSB Ravensburg 3   6:0 11:4 110:32
3 VfL Ulm 2   4:2 7:8 70:80
4 JV Nürtingen 2   2:2 6:4 57:40
5 TSV Freudenstadt   2:4 7:7 70:67
6 JC Köngen 2   0:6 3:12 25:120
7 KG TSGV Albershausen/TS Göppingen   0:6 1:13 10:130
 
 
1. Kampftag  14.09.2013   Göppingen (Ausrichter: FA Göppingen)

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   JV Nürtingen 2   TSB Ravensburg 3   0:2 1:4 7:40
2   FA Göppingen 2   JC Köngen 2   2:0 5:0 50:0
3   KG TSGV Albershausen/TS Göppingen   TSV Freudenstadt   0:2 0:4 0:40
4   JC Köngen 2   TSB Ravensburg 3   0:2 1:4 5:40
5   VfL Ulm 2   KG TSGV Albershausen/TS Göppingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
6   TSB Ravensburg 3   TSV Freudenstadt   2:0 3:2 30:20
7   JC Köngen 2   VfL Ulm 2   0:2 2:3 20:30
8   FA Göppingen 2   KG TSGV Albershausen/TS Göppingen   2:0 5:0 50:0
9   VfL Ulm 2   JV Nürtingen 2   0:2 0:5 0:50
10   TSV Freudenstadt   FA Göppingen 2   0:2 1:4 10:37
 
 
1 JV Nürtingen 2         TSB Ravensburg 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Neumann, Andreas         Guillaume, Durand     1 10
-73 Rothweiler, Adrian         Welzel, Holger X   1 10
-81 Vedder, Patrick     1 7 Hörl, Ulrich        
plus Weber, Antonio         Müller, Gerolf     1 10
-90 Weiss, Lukas         Müller, Julian     1 10
        1 7       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 FA Göppingen 2         JC Köngen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Bursch, Stefan     1 10 Gillmeiser, Robin        
-73 Hiller, Lukas     1 10 Schroth, Julian        
-81 Bergmann, Ingo     1 10 Tichonow, Nikolai        
plus Hilger, Lothar     1 10          
-90 Thiel, Carsten     1 10 Luik, Stefan        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 KG TSGV Albershausen/TS Göppingen         TSV Freudenstadt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66                  
-73 Menne, Jan-Lukas         Schmied, Alexander     1 10
-81 Maier, Domenik         Lippert, Stefan     1 10
plus Hatwig, Hubert         Frikel, Vladimir     1 10
-90 Lindner, Shawn         Hebert, Roman     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JC Köngen 2         TSB Ravensburg 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Gillmeiser, Robin         Guillaume, Durand     1 10
-73 Tichonow, Nikolai         Welzel, Holger X   1 10
-81 Schroth, Julian     1 5 Hörl, Ulrich        
plus Luik, Stefan         Müller, Gerolf     1 10
-90           Müller, Julian     1 10
                     
                     
        1 5       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 VfL Ulm 2         KG TSGV Albershausen/TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Sommer, Fabian X   1 10          
-73 Testa, Fabrizio     1 10 Menne, Jan-Lukas        
-81           Hatwig, Hubert     1 10
plus Zische, Johannes     1 10 Schenker, Ingo        
-90 Wiechmann, Marc     1 10 Lindner, Shawn        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TSB Ravensburg 3         TSV Freudenstadt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Guillaume, Durand     1 10          
-73 Welzel, Holger X   1 10 Haas, Lorenz        
-81 Hörl, Ulrich         Klassen Andreas     1 10
plus Müller, Julian     1 10 Hebert, Roman        
-90           Frikel, Vladimir     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JC Köngen 2         VfL Ulm 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Gillmeiser, Robin     1 10          
-73 Schroth, Julian         Testa, Fabrizio     1 10
-81 Tichonow, Nikolai         Walter, Jonas X   1 10
plus           Wiechmann, Marc     1 10
-90 Luik, Stefan     1 10 Zische, Johannes        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 FA Göppingen 2         KG TSGV Albershausen/TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Bursch, Stefan     1 10          
-73 Hiller, Lukas     1 10 Hatwig, Hubert        
-81 Bergmann, Ingo     1 10 Menne, Jan-Lukas        
plus Thiel, Carsten     1 10 Schenker, Ingo        
-90 Hilger, Lothar     1 10 Lindner, Shawn        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 VfL Ulm 2         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Neumann, Andreas     1 10
-73 Testa, Fabrizio         Schmohl, Lukas     1 10
-81 Walter, Jonas X       Prelop, Markus     1 10
plus Zische, Johannes         Weiss, Lukas     1 10
-90 Wiechmann, Marc         Vedder, Patrick     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 TSV Freudenstadt         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Bursch, Stefan     1 10
-73 Schmied, Alexander         Hiller, Lukas     1 7
-81 Zadorozhnyy, Ivan         Bergmann, Ingo     1 10
plus Frikel, Vladimir         Thiel, Carsten     1 10
-90 Hebert, Roman     1 10 Hilger, Lothar        
                     
                     
        1 10       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück