News

Ergebnisse

Bezirksliga 1. Kt 2008, Bezirk 1 Männer

Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Punkte Kämpfe Unterbew.
1 TV Vaihingen/Enz 2   8:0 12:8 117:75
2 TSV Rohr   8:0 12:8 120:80
3 Sportschule West   4:4 11:9 110:84
4 VFL Sindelfingen   4:4 10:10 97:100
5 TV Vaihingen/Enz 1   4:6 12:13 120:130
6 SV Fellbach   3:5 9:10 90:94
7 JC Arashi Sindelfingen   3:5 7:12 64:120
8 TSV Eltingen   2:4 8:7 80:70
9 KSV Holzgerlingen   0:8 8:12 75:120
1. Kampftag 25.10.2008 Holzgerlingen

Nr   Rot   Weiss   Ergebnis Begegn. Unterbew.
A1>1   TV Vaihingen/Enz 2   Sportschule West   2:0 3:2 30:20
A2>2   SV Fellbach   JC Arashi Sindelfingen   1:1 2:2 20:17
A3>3   TSV Rohr   VFL Sindelfingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
A4>4   Sportschule West   KSV Holzgerlingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
A5>5   JC Arashi Sindelfingen   TSV Eltingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
A6>6   VFL Sindelfingen   TV Vaihingen/Enz 1   0:2 2:3 20:30
A7>7   KSV Holzgerlingen   TV Vaihingen/Enz 2   0:2 2:3 15:30
A8>8   TSV Eltingen   SV Fellbach   0:2 2:3 20:30
A9>9   TV Vaihingen/Enz 1   TSV Rohr   0:2 2:3 20:30
A10>10   SV Fellbach   TV Vaihingen/Enz 2   0:2 2:3 20:27
A11>11   JC Arashi Sindelfingen   Sportschule West   0:2 1:4 7:40
A12>12   KSV Holzgerlingen   TV Vaihingen/Enz 1   0:2 2:3 20:30
A13>13   SV Fellbach   TSV Rohr   0:2 2:3 20:30
A14>14   JC Arashi Sindelfingen   TV Vaihingen/Enz 1   2:0 3:2 30:20
A15>15   TSV Eltingen   VFL Sindelfingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
A16>16   TSV Rohr   KSV Holzgerlingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
A17>17   TV Vaihingen/Enz 1   TV Vaihingen/Enz 2   0:2 2:3 20:30
A18>18   VFL Sindelfingen   Sportschule West   2:0 3:2 27:20
1 TV Vaihingen/Enz 2         Sportschule West        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -81 Reehland, Nils     1 10 Kunert, Tobias        
-66 Schikora, Frank Frederik         Baumgartner, Francis     1 10
plus Schikora, Frank Frederik     1 10 Uhler, Philip        
-90 Zwickel, Philip     1 10          
-73 Steglich, Patrik         Bruder, Philip     1 10
        3 30       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
2 SV Fellbach         JC Arashi Sindelfingen        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -81 Bobert, Martin     1 10 Groß, Fabian        
-66 Wirsching, Jan         Hüben, Roland     1 7
plus                    
-90 Grünenwald, Timo         Hüben, Hagen     1 10
-73 Krüger, Laurin     1 10          
        2 20       2 17
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
3 TSV Rohr         VFL Sindelfingen        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -81 Guckelberger, Jan X   1 10 Benard, Lionel        
-66 Lehmann, Matthias     1 10 Rich, Tobias        
plus Emhardt, Simon     1 10 Wegner, Andreas        
-90 Mahsudi, Chaled         Krabisch, Matthias     1 10
-73 Emd, Phillip         Reitter, Daniel     1 10
        3 30       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
4 Sportschule West         KSV Holzgerlingen        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -81 Kunert, Tobias         Weber, Marc     1 10
-66 Schuster, Marcel     1 10 Heim, Pirin        
plus Zimmermann, Sergej         Rohm, Gernot     1 10
-90 Uhler, Philip     1 10 Heim, Uwe        
-73 Bruder, Philip     1 10 Hartjen, Pattrick        
        3 30       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
5 JC Arashi Sindelfingen         TSV Eltingen        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -81 Groß, Fabian         Pesch, Thorsten     1 10
-66 Hüben, Roland         Körner, Felix X   1 10
plus           Wollmann, Heiner     1 10
-90 Hüben, Hagen     1 10 Hurralde-Blume Juan        
-73           Brackmann, Max     1 10
        1 10       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
6 VFL Sindelfingen         TV Vaihingen/Enz 1        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -81 Ulm, Wolfgang         Supper, Michael     1 10
-66 Rich, Tobias     1 10 Schwab, Christopher        
plus Wegner, Andreas         Bschlangaul, Georg     1 10
-90 Käppert, Miroslav         Widuwilt, Markus     1 10
-73 Reitter, Daniel     1 10 Ehenberg, Björn        
        2 20       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
7 KSV Holzgerlingen         TV Vaihingen/Enz 2        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -81 Weber, Marc         Reehland, Nils     1 10
-66 Gliemer, Mark         Schikora, Frank Frederik     1 10
plus Rohm, Gernot     1 5 Fuior, Alexander        
-90 Heim, Uwe     1 10 Zwickel, Philip        
-73 Hartjen, Pattrick         Steglich, Patrik     1 10
        2 15       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
8 TSV Eltingen         SV Fellbach        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -81 Pesch, Thorsten         Bobert, Martin     1 10
-66 Brackmann, Max     1 10 Wirsching, Jan        
plus Wohlbold, Kolja     1 10          
-90 Hurralde-Blume Juan         Grünenwald, Timo     1 10
-73 Körner, Felix         Krüger, Laurin     1 10
        2 20       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
9 TV Vaihingen/Enz 1         TSV Rohr        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -81 Supper, Michael     1 10 Sabirov, Ergeniy   X    
-66 Ehenberg, Björn         Lehmann, Matthias     1 10
plus Bschlangaul, Georg         Emhardt, Simon     1 10
-90 Widuwilt, Markus     1 10 Riehm, Albert        
-73 Schwab, Christopher         Guckelberger, Jan X   1 10
        2 20       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
10 SV Fellbach         TV Vaihingen/Enz 2        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -81 Grünenwald, Timo         Reehland, Nils     1 7
-66 Wirsching, Jan         Schikora, Frank Frederik     1 10
plus           Fuior, Alexander     1 10
-90 Bobert, Martin     1 10 Zwickel, Philip        
-73 Krüger, Laurin     1 10 Steglich, Patrik        
        2 20       3 27
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
11 JC Arashi Sindelfingen         Sportschule West        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -81 Groß, Fabian         Bruder, Philip     1 10
-66 Hüben, Roland         Baumgartner, Francis     1 10
plus           Zimmermann, Sergej     1 10
-90 Hüben, Hagen     1 7 Uhler, Philip        
-73           Schuster, Marcel     1 10
        1 7       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
12 KSV Holzgerlingen         TV Vaihingen/Enz 1        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -81 Weber, Marc         Widuwilt, Markus     1 10
-66 Heim, Pirin     1 10 Ehenberg, Björn        
plus Rohm, Gernot         Bschlangaul, Georg     1 10
-90 Heim, Uwe         Supper, Michael     1 10
-73 Hartjen, Pattrick     1 10 Schwab, Christopher        
        2 20       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
13 SV Fellbach         TSV Rohr        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -81 Grünenwald, Timo     1 10 Mahsudi, Chaled        
-66 Wirsching, Jan         Lehmann, Matthias     1 10
plus           Riehm, Albert     1 10
-90 Bobert, Martin         Emhardt, Simon     1 10
-73 Krüger, Laurin     1 10 Mahsudi, Fahim        
        2 20       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
14 JC Arashi Sindelfingen         TV Vaihingen/Enz 1        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -81 Groß, Fabian     1 10 Widuwilt, Markus        
-66 Hüben, Roland     1 10 Schwab, Christopher        
plus           Bschlangaul, Georg     1 10
-90 Hüben, Hagen     1 10 Supper, Michael        
-73           Ehenberg, Björn     1 10
        3 30       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
15 TSV Eltingen         VFL Sindelfingen        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -81 Pesch, Thorsten     1 10 Ulm, Wolfgang        
-66 Körner, Felix X       Rich, Tobias     1 10
plus Wollmann, Heiner     1 10 Wegner, Andreas        
-90 Hurralde-Blume Juan         Krabisch, Matthias     1 10
-73 Brackmann, Max         Reitter, Daniel     1 10
        2 20       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
16 TSV Rohr         KSV Holzgerlingen        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -81 Lehmann, Matthias         Weber, Marc     1 10
-66 Emd, Phillip         Gliemer, Mark     1 10
plus Maysudi, Chaled     1 10          
-90 Emhardt, Simon     1 10 Heim, Uwe        
-73 Guckelberger, Jan X   1 10 Hartjen, Pattrick        
        3 30       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
17 TV Vaihingen/Enz 1         TV Vaihingen/Enz 2        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -81 Supper, Michael         Reehland, Nils     1 10
-66 Ehenberg, Björn         Zwickel, Philip     1 10
plus Bschlangaul, Georg     1 10 Fuior, Alexander        
-90 Widuwilt, Markus     1 10 Steglich, Patrik        
-73 Schwab, Christopher         Schikora, Frank Frederik     1 10
        2 20       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
18 VFL Sindelfingen         Sportschule West        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -81 Ulm, Wolfgang     1 10 Kunert, Tobias        
-66 Rich, Tobias     1 7 Schuster, Marcel        
plus Wegner, Andreas         Zimmermann, Sergej     1 10
-90 Krabisch, Matthias         Uhler, Philip     1 10
-73 Reitter, Daniel     1 10 Bruder, Philip        
        3 27       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle

Zurück