News

Ergebnisse

Bezirksliga - 1. KT Bezirk 1

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 Spvg Feuerbach   6:0 12:3 115:30
2 VfL Sindelfingen 4   6:0 11:4 110:40
3 SV Fellbach 3   4:4 11:8 110:71
4 TV Vaihingen/Enz   4:4 11:9 110:85
5 VfL Sindelfingen 3   4:2 8:7 80:70
6 TSV Leinfelden   4:2 8:7 75:70
7 KSV Holzgerlingen   2:4 6:9 60:90
8 MTV Ludwigsburg   2:4 6:9 60:90
9 TSV Schwieberdingen   2:4 6:9 51:81
10 KSV Esslingen 4   2:6 6:13 51:125
11 JV Randori Stuttgart 2   0:6 4:11 40:110
 
 
1. Kampftag  20.09.2014   Sindelfingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
A1>1   VfL Sindelfingen 4   VfL Sindelfingen 3   2:0 3:2 30:20
A2>2   TSV Schwieberdingen   SV Fellbach 3   2:0 3:2 21:20
A3>3   JV Randori Stuttgart 2   Spvg Feuerbach   0:2 0:5 0:50
A4>4   TV Vaihingen/Enz   KSV Holzgerlingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
A5>5   KSV Esslingen 4   TSV Leinfelden   0:2 1:4 10:35
A6>6   VfL Sindelfingen 3   MTV Ludwigsburg   2:0 3:2 30:20
A7>7   SV Fellbach 3   KSV Esslingen 4   2:0 4:0 40:0
A8>8   Spvg Feuerbach   TV Vaihingen/Enz   2:0 3:2 25:20
A9>9   TSV Leinfelden   JV Randori Stuttgart 2   2:0 3:2 30:20
A10>10   MTV Ludwigsburg   VfL Sindelfingen 4   0:2 1:4 10:40
A11>11   KSV Holzgerlingen   SV Fellbach 3   0:2 2:3 20:30
A12>12   KSV Esslingen 4   TSV Schwieberdingen   2:0 3:2 21:20
A13>13   TV Vaihingen/Enz   JV Randori Stuttgart 2   2:0 3:2 30:20
A14>14   Spvg Feuerbach   TSV Leinfelden   2:0 4:1 40:10
A15>15   TSV Schwieberdingen   VfL Sindelfingen 4   0:2 1:4 10:40
A16>16   KSV Esslingen 4   KSV Holzgerlingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
A17>17   SV Fellbach 3   VfL Sindelfingen 3   0:2 2:3 20:30
A18>18   MTV Ludwigsburg   TV Vaihingen/Enz   2:0 3:2 30:20
 
 
1 VfL Sindelfingen 4         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Kristen, Simon     1 10 Hüben, Roland        
-73 Sieger, Patrick     1 10 Wegner, Julian        
-81 Raidos, Frixos         Haug, Philipp     1 10
-66 Pak, Nikita     1 10          
-90           Finkbeiner, Andi     1 10
        3 30       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TSV Schwieberdingen         SV Fellbach 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Schätzle, Christopher     1 1 Ellinger, Christian        
-73 Wegmann, Ontje     1 10 Prutzer, Marcus        
-81 Alimkanov, Beslan         Miethke, Joshua     1 10
-66 Moser, Marc         Treiber, Paul     1 10
-90 Moser, Johannes     1 10 Razmyslov, Alexander        
plus                    
        3 21       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
3 JV Randori Stuttgart 2         Spvg Feuerbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Schäfer, Uwe         Off, Andreas     1 10
-73 Wiesinger, Edwin         Bächtle, Christoph     1 10
-81 Albert, Bernd         Baur, Alexander     1 10
-66 Audehm, Patrick         Marlok, Hannes     1 10
-90 Gosselin, Cyril         Baur, Matthias     1 10
plus                    
                     
        0 0       5 50
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TV Vaihingen/Enz         KSV Holzgerlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Fuior, Alex     1 10 Kaspar, Patrick        
-73           Heim, Marvin     1 10
-81 Ruhland, Nils     1 10 Friedrich, Patrick        
-66 Schibora, Frank     1 10 Heim, Pirmin        
-90 Schwab, Christopher     1 10 Ortmann, Normann        
plus                    
                     
        4 40       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
5 KSV Esslingen 4         TSV Leinfelden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Wascheck, Timo         Heinz, Udo     1 5
-73 Pohanka, Martin         Sazin, Alexander X   1 10
-81 Beyer, Jörg     1 10 Schlegel, Thilo        
-66           Fischer, Christian     1 10
-90 Putz, Peter         Fischer, Thomas     1 10
        1 10       4 35
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
6 VfL Sindelfingen 3         MTV Ludwigsburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Fischer, Danilo     1 10 Stein, Andreas        
-73 Wegner, Julian         Hartmann, Jannes     1 10
-81 Finkbeiner, Andi     1 10 Holl, Luis        
-66           Hohl, Philipp     1 10
-90 Haug, Philipp     1 10 Siebert, Jakob        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
7 SV Fellbach 3         KSV Esslingen 4          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Ellinger, Christian         Rösch, Bruno        
-73 Prutzer, Marcus     1 10 Pohanka, Martin        
-81 Miethke, Joshua     1 10 Beyer, Jörg        
-66 Treiber, Paul     1 10          
-90 Razmyslov, Alexander     1 10 Putz, Peter        
                     
                     
        4 40       0 0
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
8 Spvg Feuerbach         TV Vaihingen/Enz          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Off, Andreas     1 5 Fuior, Alex        
-73 Bächtle, Christoph     1 10          
-81 Baur, Alexander         Ruhland, Nils     1 10
-66 Marlok, Hannes     1 10 Schibora, Frank        
-90 Baur, Matthias         Meppeler, Gunter     1 10
                     
                     
        3 25       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
9 TSV Leinfelden         JV Randori Stuttgart 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Heinz, Udo     1 10 Klose, Roland        
-73 Bohnet, Manfred         Wiesinger, Edwin     1 10
-81 Ebert, Volker         Gosselin, Cyril     1 10
-66 Sazin, Alexander X   1 10 Audehm, Patrick        
-90 Fischer, Thomas     1 10 Albert, Bernd        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
10 MTV Ludwigsburg         VfL Sindelfingen 4          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Wagner, Martin         Kristen, Simon     1 10
-73 Hartmann, Jannes         Sieger, Patrick     1 10
-81 Holl, Luis         Raidos, Frixos     1 10
-66 Blaxall, Marc         Pak, Nikita     1 10
-90 Siebert, Jakob     1 10          
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
11 KSV Holzgerlingen         SV Fellbach 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Kaspar, Patrick         Ellinger, Christian     1 10
-73 Heim, Marvin     1 10 Prutzer, Marcus        
-81 Friedrich, Patrick         Miethke, Joshua     1 10
-66 Heim, Pirmin         Treiber, Paul     1 10
-90 Ortmann, Normann     1 10 Razmyslov, Alexander        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
12 KSV Esslingen 4         TSV Schwieberdingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Wascheck, Timo     1 10 Schätzle, Christopher        
-73 Pohanka, Martin         Wegmann, Ontje     1 10
-81 Beyer, Jörg     1 1 Alimkanov, Beslan        
-66           Moser, Marc     1 10
-90 Putz, Peter     1 10 Moser, Johannes        
                     
                     
        3 21       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
13 TV Vaihingen/Enz         JV Randori Stuttgart 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Fuior, Alex     1 10 Gosselin, Cyril        
-73           Schäfer, Uwe     1 10
-81 Ruhland, Nils     1 10 Wiesinger, Edwin        
-66 Schibora, Frank     1 10 Audehm, Patrick        
-90 Schwab, Christopher         Albert, Bernd     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
14 Spvg Feuerbach         TSV Leinfelden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Off, Andreas     1 10 Fischer, Thomas        
-73 Bächtle, Christoph         Sazin, Alexander X   1 10
-81 Baur, Matthias     1 10 Schlegel, Thilo        
-66 Marlok, Hannes     1 10 Fischer, Christian        
-90 Baur, Alexander     1 10 Heinz, Udo        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
15 TSV Schwieberdingen         VfL Sindelfingen 4          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Schätzle, Christopher         Kristen, Simon     1 10
-73 Haug, Markus         Sieger, Patrick     1 10
-81 Wegmann, Ontje         Raidos, Frixos     1 10
-66 Moser, Marc         Pak, Nikita     1 10
-90 Alimkanov, Beslan     1 10          
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
16 KSV Esslingen 4         KSV Holzgerlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Wascheck, Timo         Kaspar, Patrick     1 10
-73 Pohanka, Martin         Heim, Marvin     1 10
-81 Beyer, Jörg     1 10 Friedrich, Patrick        
-66           Merdian, Arthur     1 10
-90 Putz, Peter     1 10 Ortmann, Normann        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
17 SV Fellbach 3         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Plato, Raphael     1 10 Hüben, Roland        
-73 Prutzer, Marcus         Wegner, Julian     1 10
-81 Miethke, Joshua         Finkbeiner, Andi     1 10
-66 Treiber, Paul     1 10          
-90 Razmyslov, Alexander         Haug, Philipp     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
18 MTV Ludwigsburg         TV Vaihingen/Enz          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Wagner, Martin     1 10 Fuior, Alex        
-73 Hartmann, Jannes     1 10          
-81 Holl, Luis         Ruhland, Nils     1 10
-66 Blaxall, Marc         Schibora, Frank     1 10
-90 Siebert, Jakob     1 10 Meppeler, Gunter        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück