News

Ergebnisse

Bezirksliga - 1. KT Bezirk 2+3

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JZ Heubach   8:0 18:0 180:0
2 FA Göppingen 1   8:0 18:1 180:10
3 TSB Ravensburg 3   6:2 15:4 150:35
4 JJV Friedrichshafen   6:2 9:8 90:80
5 KG Lauffen-Flein   4:4 10:8 95:80
6 FA Göppingen 2   2:6 5:14 50:140
7 Spvgg Besigheim   2:6 3:15 30:150
8 SG Friesenhofen   0:8 0:12 0:120
9 TSG Öhringen   0:8 2:18 20:180
 
 
1. Kampftag  04.10.2015   Heubach

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   JJV Friedrichshafen   FA Göppingen 2   2:0 3:1 30:10
2   Spvgg Besigheim   SG Friesenhofen   2:0 3:0 30:0
3   TSB Ravensburg 3   TSG Öhringen   2:0 5:0 50:0
4   FA Göppingen 2   FA Göppingen 1   0:2 0:5 0:50
5   SG Friesenhofen   JZ Heubach   0:2 0:3 0:30
6   TSG Öhringen   KG Lauffen-Flein   0:2 1:4 10:40
7   FA Göppingen 1   JJV Friedrichshafen   2:0 5:0 50:0
8   JZ Heubach   Spvgg Besigheim   2:0 5:0 50:0
9   KG Lauffen-Flein   TSB Ravensburg 3   0:2 1:4 5:40
10   JZ Heubach   TSG Öhringen   2:0 5:0 50:0
11   Spvgg Besigheim   TSB Ravensburg 3   0:2 0:5 0:50
12   SG Friesenhofen   KG Lauffen-Flein   0:2 0:3 0:30
13   TSB Ravensburg 3   FA Göppingen 1   0:2 1:3 10:30
14   KG Lauffen-Flein   JJV Friedrichshafen   0:2 2:3 20:30
15   TSG Öhringen   FA Göppingen 2   0:2 1:4 10:40
16   FA Göppingen 1   Spvgg Besigheim   2:0 5:0 50:0
17   JJV Friedrichshafen   SG Friesenhofen   2:0 3:0 30:0
18   FA Göppingen 2   JZ Heubach   0:2 0:5 0:50
 
 
1 JJV Friedrichshafen         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Pregler, Andreas     1 10 Hiller, Markus        
-90 Schreyer, Marcel     1 10 Gerstenberg, Andy        
-66 Schmidtsdorf, Nils         Stephan, Valentin        
plus -         Kimmel, Benjamin     1 10
-73 Caruso, Adrian     1 10 Hiller, Lukas        
        3 30       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 Spvgg Besigheim         SG Friesenhofen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81       1 10          
-90       1 10          
-66       1 10          
plus                    
-73                    
                     
                     
        3 30       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 TSB Ravensburg 3         TSG Öhringen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Dreher, Steffen     1 10 Born, Simon        
-90 Leins, Oliver     1 10 Beier, Jan        
-66 Eninger, Vincent     1 10 Kehrer, Marcel        
plus Biller, Etibar     1 10 Wohlfort, Jonas        
-73 Hörl, Ulrich     1 10 Horbison, Shawn        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 FA Göppingen 2         FA Göppingen 1          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Hiller, Markus         Bergmann, Ingo     1 10
-90 Gerstenberg, Andy         Thiel, Carsten     1 10
-66 Stephan, Valentin         Strobel, Tobias     1 10
plus Kimmel, Benjamin         Kimmel, Dominik     1 10
-73 Hiller, Lukas         Jüngert, Janick     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 SG Friesenhofen         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81                 1 10
-90                 1 10
-66                 1 10
plus                    
-73                    
                     
                     
        0 0       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TSG Öhringen         KG Lauffen-Flein          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Born, Simon         Krauss, Frieder     1 10
-90 Beier, Jan     1 10 Wagermaier, Georg        
-66 Kehrer, Marcel         Weil, Hannes     1 10
plus Weller, Christian         Kiehlneker, Alexander     1 10
-73 Horbison, Shawn         Schneider, Lukas     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 FA Göppingen 1         JJV Friedrichshafen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Bergmann, Ingo     1 10 Pregler, Andreas        
-90 Thiel, Carsten     1 10 Schreyer, Marcel        
-66 Strobel, Tobias     1 10 Schmidtsdorf, Nils        
plus Belhocine, Mourad     1 10          
-73 Kimmel, Dominik     1 10 Caruso, Adrian        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JZ Heubach         Spvgg Besigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Graf, Peter     1 10 Schurr, Bastian        
-90 Necker, Walter     1 10 Griesinger, Arnd        
-66 Klein, Kai     1 10 Roscher, Marius        
plus Dambacher, Matthias     1 10 Baur, Reimund        
-73 Weckerle, Simon     1 10 Klink, Yannik        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 KG Lauffen-Flein         TSB Ravensburg 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Krauss, Frieder         Dreher, Steffen     1 10
-90 Kiehlneker, Alexander         Leins, Oliver     1 10
-66 Britsch, Bennet         Eninger, Vincent     1 10
plus Wagermaier, Georg         Biller, Etibar     1 10
-73 Ruoff, Jan     1 5 Hörl, Ulrich        
                     
                     
        1 5       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 JZ Heubach         TSG Öhringen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Clemens, Bernhard     1 10 Born, Simon        
-90 Necker, Walter     1 10 Abele, Jonas        
-66 Stegmaier, Demian     1 10 Kehrer, Marcel        
plus Dambacher, Matthias     1 10 Beier, Jan        
-73 Weckerle, Simon     1 10 Bründl, Silvio        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 Spvgg Besigheim         TSB Ravensburg 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Schurr, Bastian         Dreher, Steffen     1 10
-90 Zucker, Philipp         Leins, Oliver     1 10
-66 Fink, Marco         Eninger, Vincent     1 10
plus Schelle, Thomas         Biller, Etibar     1 10
-73 Bölling, Dominik X       Hörl, Ulrich     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 SG Friesenhofen         KG Lauffen-Flein          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81                 1 10
-90                 1 10
-66                 1 10
plus                    
-73                    
                     
                     
        0 0       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 TSB Ravensburg 3         FA Göppingen 1          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Dreher, Steffen         Kimmel, Dominik     1 10
-90 Leins, Oliver         Thiel, Carsten     1 10
-66 Eninger, Vincent     1 10 Strobel, Tobias        
plus Biller, Etibar         Belhocine, Mourad        
-73 Hörl, Ulrich         Jüngert, Janick     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 KG Lauffen-Flein         JJV Friedrichshafen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Krauss, Frieder     1 10 Pregler, Andreas        
-90 Wagermaier, Georg         Schreyer, Marcel     1 10
-66 Weil, Hannes         Schmidtsdorf, Nils     1 10
plus Ruoff, Jan     1 10          
-73 Schneider, Lukas         Caruso, Adrian     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 TSG Öhringen         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Born, Simon         Hiller, Markus     1 10
-90 Weller, Christian     1 10 Gerstenberg, Andy        
-66 Kehrer, Marcel         Stephan, Valentin     1 10
plus Wohlfort, Jonas         Kimmel, Benjamin     1 10
-73 Bründl, Silvio         Hiller, Lukas     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 FA Göppingen 1         Spvgg Besigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Bergmann, Ingo     1 10 Schurr, Bastian        
-90 Thiel, Carsten     1 10 Griesinger, Arnd        
-66 Strobel, Tobias     1 10 Fink, Marco        
plus Belhocine, Mourad     1 10 Kunze, Philip        
-73 Jüngert, Janick     1 10 Klink, Patrick        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 JJV Friedrichshafen         SG Friesenhofen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81       1 10          
-90       1 10          
-66       1 10          
plus                    
-73                    
                     
                     
        3 30       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 FA Göppingen 2         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Hiller, Markus         Graf, Peter     1 10
-90 Gerstenberg, Andy         Schmid, Tim     1 10
-66 Stephan, Valentin         Klein, Jordi     1 10
plus Kimmel, Benjamin         Dambacher, Matthias     1 10
-73 Hiller, Lukas         Weckerle, Simon     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück