News

Ergebnisse

Bezirksliga 2. Kt 2008, Bezirk 2 Männer

Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Punkte Kämpfe Unterbew.
1 TSG Backnang 3   12:0 26:4 255:40
2 TSV Künzelsau   10:2 19:11 184:110
3 SpVgg Besigheim   8:4 18:11 180:110
4 KG SV Dimbach/TV Flein   6:6 15:15 150:150
5 ASV Möckmühl   4:8 12:17 120:162
6 SC Ilsfeld   2:10 7:23 70:230
7 KG JV Urbach / Schwäbisch Gmünd   0:12 7:23 70:227
1. Kampftag 25.10.2008 Backnang

Nr   Rot   Weiss   Ergebnis Begegn. Unterbew.
A1>1   TSV Künzelsau   KG JV Urbach / Schwäbisch Gmünd   2:0 4:1 37:10
A2>2   KG SV Dimbach/TV Flein   SpVgg Besigheim   0:2 2:3 20:30
A3>3   SC Ilsfeld   ASV Möckmühl   0:2 2:3 20:30
A4>4   SpVgg Besigheim   KG JV Urbach / Schwäbisch Gmünd   2:0 5:0 50:0
A5>5   TSG Backnang 3   SC Ilsfeld   2:0 5:0 50:0
A6>6   KG JV Urbach / Schwäbisch Gmünd   ASV Möckmühl   0:2 2:3 20:30
A7>7   SpVgg Besigheim   TSG Backnang 3   0:2 1:4 10:40
A8>8   KG SV Dimbach/TV Flein   SC Ilsfeld   2:0 4:1 40:10
A9>9   TSG Backnang 3   TSV Künzelsau   2:0 4:1 40:10
A10>10   ASV Möckmühl   KG SV Dimbach/TV Flein   0:2 2:3 20:30
2. Kampftag 08.11.2008 Möckmühl

Nr   Rot   Weiss   Ergebnis Begegn. Unterbew.
A11>11   TSV Künzelsau   SpVgg Besigheim   2:0 4:1 40:10
A12>12   ASV Möckmühl   TSG Backnang 3   0:2 1:4 10:35
A13>13   KG JV Urbach / Schwäbisch Gmünd   KG SV Dimbach/TV Flein   0:2 2:3 20:30
A14>14   SpVgg Besigheim   ASV Möckmühl   2:0 3:1 30:10
A15>15   KG SV Dimbach/TV Flein   TSG Backnang 3   0:2 1:4 10:40
A16>16   SC Ilsfeld   TSV Künzelsau   0:2 1:4 10:40
A17>17   TSG Backnang 3   KG JV Urbach / Schwäbisch Gmünd   2:0 5:0 50:0
A18>18   KG SV Dimbach/TV Flein   TSV Künzelsau   0:2 2:3 20:30
A19>19   KG JV Urbach / Schwäbisch Gmünd   SC Ilsfeld   0:2 2:3 20:30
A20>20   ASV Möckmühl   TSV Künzelsau   0:2 2:3 20:27
A21>21   SC Ilsfeld   SpVgg Besigheim   0:2 0:5 0:50
1 TSV Künzelsau         KG JV Urbach / Schwäbisch Gmünd        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -66 Chevalier, Jewgeni     1 10          
-73 Hensch, Jurij X   1 10 Schuringa, Bart        
-90 Kopp, Oleg     1 7 Schlotz, Stephan        
+90 Loran Alexander     1 10 Herth, Karsten        
-81 Grassmann, Pavel         Kleiner, Benjamin     1 10
        4 37       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
2 KG SV Dimbach/TV Flein         SpVgg Besigheim        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -66 Maier, Sebastian         Scheifele, Christian     1 10
-73 Spiegel, Lars     1 10 Schurr, Bastian        
-90 Samietz, Mirko         Mayer, Bernd     1 10
+90 Schmidt, Andreas         Baur, Reimund     1 10
-81 Wörner, Michael     1 10 Liebelt, Roman        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
3 SC Ilsfeld         ASV Möckmühl        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -66 Boelsch, Christian         Nagel, Marius     1 10
-73 Leuze, Patrick         Toepfer, Florian     1 10
-90 Cosic, Dejan         Seibel, Daniel     1 10
+90 Witowski, Sascha     1 10 Kriwak, Kris        
-81 Esch, Jan     1 10 Marten, Ralf        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
4 SpVgg Besigheim         KG JV Urbach / Schwäbisch Gmünd        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -66 Scheifele, Christian     1 10          
-73 Schurr, Bastian     1 10 Schlipf, Andreas        
-90 Völpel, Volker     1 10 Kleiner, Benjamin        
+90 Baur, Reimund     1 10 Schlotz, Jürgen        
-81 Knoss, Alexander     1 10 Strljic, Matthias        
                     
                     
        5 50          
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
5 TSG Backnang 3         SC Ilsfeld        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -66 Seher, Matthias     1 10 Bolg, Daniel        
-73 Holderle, Jens     1 10 Leuze, Patrick        
-90 Beck, Andreas     1 10 Cosic, Dejan        
+90 Korthals, Felix     1 10 Witowski, Sascha        
-81 Perenz, Benjamin     1 10 Esch, Jan        
                     
                     
        5 50          
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
6 KG JV Urbach / Schwäbisch Gmünd         ASV Möckmühl        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -66         Nagel, Marius     1 10
-73 Schaefer, Sven     1 10 Toepfer, Florian        
-90 Strljic, Matthias         Seibel, Daniel     1 10
+90 Herth, Karsten         Kriwak, Kris     1 10
-81 Kleiner, Benjamin     1 10 Marten, Ralf        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
7 SpVgg Besigheim         TSG Backnang 3        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -66 Scheifele, Christian         Seher, Matthias     1 10
-73 Perthen, Andreas         Holderle, Jens     1 10
-90 Kunze, Philip         Korthals, Felix     1 10
+90 Christ, Martin         Beck, Andreas     1 10
-81 Knoss, Alexander     1 10 Schroeder, Kevin        
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
8 KG SV Dimbach/TV Flein         SC Ilsfeld        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -66 Maier, Sebastian     1 10 Bolg, Daniel        
-73 Spiegel, Lars     1 10 Boelsch, Christian        
-90 Fleßner, Theo     1 10 Cosic, Dejan        
+90 Böhringer, Sven         Witowski, Sascha     1 10
-81 Messing, Thilo     1 10 Esch, Jan        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
9 TSG Backnang 3         TSV Künzelsau        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -66 Seher, Matthias     1 10 Chevalier, Jewgeni        
-73 Baschin, Peter         Hensch, Jurij X   1 10
-90 Korthals, Felix     1 10 Kopp, Oleg        
+90 Beck, Andreas     1 10 Loran Alexander        
-81 Perenz, Benjamin     1 10 Grassmann, Pavel        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
10 ASV Möckmühl         KG SV Dimbach/TV Flein        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -66 Nagel, Marius     1 10 Maier, Sebastian        
-73 Marten, Ralf         Spiegel, Lars     1 10
-90 Seibel, Daniel     1 10 Samietz, Mirko        
+90 Kriwak, Kris         Quinzer, Andreas     1 10
-81 Toepfer, Florian         Messing, Thilo     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
11 TSV Künzelsau         SpVgg Besigheim        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB +90 Loran Alexander     1 10 Christ, Martin        
-90 Kopp, Oleg     1 10 Kunze, Philip        
-66 Chevalier, Jewgeni         Perthen, Andreas     1 10
-73 Hensch, Jurij X   1 10 Scheifele, Christian        
-81 Grassmann, Pavel     1 10 Klink, Bernd        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
12 ASV Möckmühl         TSG Backnang 3        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB +90 Kriwak, Kris         Beck, Andreas     1 10
-90 Seibel, Daniel         Korthals, Felix     1 5
-66 Nagel, Marius         Seher, Matthias     1 10
-73           Szamertat, Jan-Daniel     1 10
-81 Treffert, Jörg     1 10 Menz, Konstantin        
                     
                     
        1 10       4 35
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
13 KG JV Urbach / Schwäbisch Gmünd         KG SV Dimbach/TV Flein        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB +90 Schlotz, Jürgen         Quinzer, Andreas     1 10
-90 Schlotz, Stephan     1 10 Fleßner, Theo        
-66 Leinmüller, Thomas     1 10 Maier, Sebastian        
-73 Schaefer, Sven         Spiegel, Lars     1 10
-81 Kleinart, Boni         Messing, Tilo     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
14 SpVgg Besigheim         ASV Möckmühl        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB +90 Baur, Reimund     1 10 Kriwak, Kris        
-90 Völpel, Volker         Seibel, Daniel     1 10
-66 Perthen, Andreas     1 10 Nagel, Marius        
-73 Scheifele, Christian     1 10          
-81 Mayer, Bernd         Treffert, Jörg        
                     
                     
        3 30       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
15 KG SV Dimbach/TV Flein         TSG Backnang 3        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB +90 Schmidt, Andreas         Beck, Andreas     1 10
-90 Samietz, Mirko         Korthals, Felix     1 10
-66 Maier, Sebastian         Seher, Matthias     1 10
-73 Spiegel, Lars     1 10 Szamertat, Jan-Daniel        
-81 Wörner, Michael         Perenz, Benjamin     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
16 SC Ilsfeld         TSV Künzelsau        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB +90 Witowski, Sascha         Loran Alexander     1 10
-90 Enchelmaier, Dieter         Kopp, Oleg     1 10
-66 Boelsch, Christian         Chevalier, Jewgeni     1 10
-73 Bolg, Daniel         Hensch, Jurij X   1 10
-81 Esch, Jan     1 10 Grassmann, Pavel        
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
17 TSG Backnang 3         KG JV Urbach / Schwäbisch Gmünd        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB +90 Beck, Andreas     1 10 Knödler, Jens        
-90 Korthals, Felix     1 10 Schlotz, Stephan        
-66 Seher, Matthias     1 10 Leinmüller, Thomas        
-73 Baschin, Peter     1 10 Schaefer, Sven        
-81 Schroeder, Kevin     1 10 Kleinart, Boni        
                     
                     
        5 50          
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
18 KG SV Dimbach/TV Flein         TSV Künzelsau        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB +90 Böhringer, Sven         Loran Alexander     1 10
-90 Fleßner, Theo         Kopp, Oleg     1 10
-66 Britsch, Bernd     1 10 Chevalier, Jewgeni        
-73 Spiegel, Lars         Hensch, Jurij X   1 10
-81 Messing, Tilo     1 10 Grassmann, Pavel        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
19 KG JV Urbach / Schwäbisch Gmünd         SC Ilsfeld        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB +90 Schlotz, Jürgen         Witowski, Sascha     1 10
-90 Schlotz, Stephan     1 10 Cosic, Dejan        
-66 Leinmüller, Thomas         Bolg, Daniel     1 10
-73 Schaefer, Sven     1 10 Leuze, Patrick        
-81 Kleinart, Boni         Esch, Jan     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
20 ASV Möckmühl         TSV Künzelsau        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB +90 Kriwak, Kris         Loran Alexander     1 10
-90 Seibel, Daniel         Kopp, Oleg     1 7
-66 Nagel, Marius     1 10 Chevalier, Jewgeni        
-73           Hensch, Jurij X   1 10
-81 Treffert, Jörg     1 10 Grassmann, Pavel        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 27
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
21 SC Ilsfeld         SpVgg Besigheim        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB +90 Witowski, Sascha         Baur, Reimund     1 10
-90 Cosic, Dejan         Kunze, Philip     1 10
-66 Bolg, Daniel         Perthen, Andreas     1 10
-73 Leuze, Patrick         Knoss, Alexander     1 10
-81 Esch, Jan         Scheifele, Christian     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
Tabelle>zur Tabelle

Zurück