News

Ergebnisse

Bezirksliga 2010 - Bezirk 2+3 - 2. + letzter Kampftag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JC Bietigheim   14:0 26:9 257:87
2 JZ Heubach   12:2 28:7 277:70
3 JT Steinheim   10:4 21:14 207:140
4 SV Dimbach   8:6 20:15 200:150
5 TSV Erbach   6:8 11:24 105:237
6 JST Riesbürg   4:10 13:22 130:220
7 KSV Härtsfeld   2:12 15:19 150:185
8 Heidenheimer SB   0:14 5:29 50:287
 
 
1. Kampftag  02.10.2010   Dimbach

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   JZ Heubach   Heidenheimer SB   2:0 5:0 50:0
2   JC Bietigheim   SV Dimbach   2:0 3:2 30:20
3   Heidenheimer SB   JT Steinheim   0:2 1:4 10:40
4   SV Dimbach   TSV Erbach   2:0 5:0 50:0
5   JT Steinheim   JZ Heubach   0:2 1:4 10:40
6   TSV Erbach   JC Bietigheim   0:2 0:5 0:50
7   KSV Härtsfeld   JST Riesbürg   0:2 2:3 20:30
8   JT Steinheim   JC Bietigheim   0:2 2:3 17:30
9   SV Dimbach   KSV Härtsfeld   2:0 4:1 40:10
10   JST Riesbürg   JT Steinheim   0:2 2:3 20:30
11   KSV Härtsfeld   JZ Heubach   0:2 2:3 20:30
12   JC Bietigheim   JST Riesbürg   2:0 4:1 40:10
13   JZ Heubach   SV Dimbach   2:0 5:0 50:0
14   Heidenheimer SB   TSV Erbach   0:2 2:3 20:30
 
 
2. Kampftag  23.10.2010   Erbach

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
15   KSV Härtsfeld   Heidenheimer SB   2:0 4:0 40:0
16   JZ Heubach   TSV Erbach   2:0 4:1 37:10
17   Heidenheimer SB   JC Bietigheim   0:2 0:5 0:47
18   TSV Erbach   JST Riesbürg   2:0 3:2 30:20
19   SV Dimbach   JT Steinheim   0:2 1:4 10:40
20   JC Bietigheim   KSV Härtsfeld   2:0 3:2 30:20
21   JST Riesbürg   JZ Heubach   0:2 0:5 0:50
22   JT Steinheim   KSV Härtsfeld   2:0 3:2 30:20
23   JC Bietigheim   JZ Heubach   2:0 3:2 30:20
24   SV Dimbach   Heidenheimer SB   2:0 5:0 50:0
25   KSV Härtsfeld   TSV Erbach   0:2 2:3 20:25
26   Heidenheimer SB   JST Riesbürg   0:2 2:3 20:30
27   TSV Erbach   JT Steinheim   0:2 1:4 10:40
28   JST Riesbürg   SV Dimbach   0:2 2:3 20:30
 
 
1 JZ Heubach         Heidenheimer SB          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Hirner, Felix     1 10 Schoeps, Benjamin        
-81 Graf, Peter     1 10 Payzi, Vurkan        
-73 Kühnhöfer, Manuel     1 10 Kölbl, Florian        
-90 Pelzer, Phillip     1 10 Adalid, Lars        
plus Minsok, Felix     1 10 Hardke, Alexander        
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JC Bietigheim         SV Dimbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Dechent, Daniel     1 10 Turnschek, Boris        
-81 Pfuhl, Benjamin     1 10 Wörner, Michael        
-73 Blaszyk, Jürgen         Weiss, Florian     1 10
-90 Breitenbach, Benjamin         Haas, Stefan X   1 10
plus Steilner, Georg     1 10 Quinzer, Andreas        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 Heidenheimer SB         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Värga, Leon         Walter, Tillman     1 10
-81 Kölbl, Florian         Kristen, Alexander     1 10
-73 Payzi, Vurkan         Kästle, Oliver     1 10
-90 Adalid, Lars         Stock, Tim     1 10
plus Hardke, Alexander     1 10 Wörner, Rainer        
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 SV Dimbach         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Britsch, Bernd     1 10          
-81 Wörner, Michael     1 10 Schacht, Andreas        
-73 Weiss, Florian     1 10 Koch, Felix        
-90 Haas, Stefan X   1 10 Heymen, Ronny X      
plus Quinzer, Andreas     1 10 Wenk, Daniel        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JT Steinheim         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Worch, Benjamin     1 10 Ahmatov, Nikita        
-81 Schenk, Max         Pelzer, Phillip     1 10
-73 Kästle, Oliver         Kühnhöfer, Manuel     1 10
-90 Stock, Tim         Minsok, Felix     1 10
plus Mücke, Nils         Graf, Peter     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TSV Erbach         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Dechent, Daniel     1 10
-81 Maier, Mathias         Scholz, Randolf     1 10
-73 Berken, Jonas         Blaszyk, Frank     1 10
-90 Schacht, Andreas         Breitenbach, Benjamin     1 10
plus Knöpfle, Stefan         Steilner, Georg     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 KSV Härtsfeld         JST Riesbürg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Ritzer, Christoph     1 10
-81 Rollheiser, Waldemar         Zeller, Thomas X   1 10
-73           Gabler, Martin     1 10
-90 Rollheiser, Eugen     1 10 Sizanov, Vitalij        
plus Brütting, Sebastian     1 10 Kunz, Sergej        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JT Steinheim         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Kramer, Lorenz         Dechent, Daniel     1 10
-81 Kristen, Alexander     1 7 Pfuhl, Benjamin        
-73 Walter, Tillman     1 10 Blaszyk, Frank        
-90 Stock, Tim         Breitenbach, Benjamin     1 10
plus Wörner, Rainer         Steilner, Georg     1 10
                     
                     
        2 17       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 SV Dimbach         KSV Härtsfeld          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Maier, Sebastian     1 10          
-81 Haas, Stefan X   1 10 Brütting, Sebastian        
-73 Krauss, Frieder     1 10          
-90 Weiss, Florian         Rollheiser, Eugen     1 10
plus Quinzer, Andreas     1 10 Thiele, Gunther        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 JST Riesbürg         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Kayabasi, Kenan X   1 10 Worch, Benjamin        
-81 Sizanov, Vitalij         Tremmel, Lukas X   1 10
-73 Heldt, Vitalij         Kästle, Oliver     1 10
-90 Neumann, Ralf     1 10 Kristen, Alexander        
plus Gamerdinger, Kevin         Aschenbrenner, Jürgen     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 KSV Härtsfeld         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Stegmaier, Demian     1 10
-81 Bucher, Michael         Pelzer, Phillip     1 10
-73           Kühnhöfer, Manuel     1 10
-90 Thiele, Gunther     1 10 Minsok, Felix        
plus Rollheiser, Eugen     1 10 Graf, Peter        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 JC Bietigheim         JST Riesbürg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Dechent, Daniel     1 10 Ritzer, Christoph        
-81 Scholz, Randolf         Zeller, Thomas X   1 10
-73 Blaszyk, Frank     1 10 Gabler, Martin        
-90 Pfuhl, Benjamin     1 10 Wörle, Marcel        
plus Steilner, Georg     1 10 Kunz, Sergej        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 JZ Heubach         SV Dimbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Hirner, Felix     1 10 Britsch, Bernd        
-81 Graf, Peter     1 10 Krauss, Frieder        
-73 Kühnhöfer, Manuel     1 10 Weiss, Florian        
-90 Pelzer, Phillip     1 10 Haas, Stefan X      
plus Minsok, Felix     1 10 Quinzer, Andreas        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 Heidenheimer SB         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schoeps, Benjamin     1 10          
-81 Adalid, Lars         Maier, Mathias     1 10
-73 Payzi, Vurkan         Berken, Jonas     1 10
-90 Kölbl, Florian         Heymen, Ronny X   1 10
plus Hardke, Alexander     1 10 Knöpfle, Stefan        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 KSV Härtsfeld         Heidenheimer SB          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66                  
-73 Rollheiser, Waldemar     1 10 Payzi, Vurkan        
-81 Bucher, Michael     1 10 Köhler, Karsten        
plus Rollheiser, Eugen     1 10 Jalics, Christof        
-90 Thiele, Gunther     1 10 Rentschler, Uwe        
                     
                     
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 JZ Heubach         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Stegmaier, Demian     1 10          
-73 Kühnhöfer, Manuel         Berken, Jonas     1 10
-81 Dangelmaier, Simon     1 7 Schacht, Andreas        
plus Miensok, Felix     1 10 Wenk, Daniel        
-90 Richter, René     1 10 Heymen, Ronny X      
                     
                     
        4 37       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 Heidenheimer SB         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Dechent, Daniel     1 10
-73 Payzi, Vurkan         Entenmann, Lukas     1 10
-81 Rentschler, Uwe         Scholz, Randolf     1 7
plus Jalics, Christof         Steilner, Georg     1 10
-90 Köhler, Karsten         Breitenbach, Benjamin     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 TSV Erbach         JST Riesbürg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Kayabasi, Kenan X   1 10
-73 Koch, Felix         Heldt, Vitalij     1 10
-81 Schacht, Andreas     1 10 Puscher, Peter        
plus Wenk, Daniel     1 10 Knittel, Max        
-90 Heymen, Ronny X   1 10 Wörle, Marcel        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 SV Dimbach         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Maier, Sebastian         Hoffmann, Steffen     1 10
-73 Weiss, Florian         Walter, Tillman     1 10
-81 Wörner, Michael         Kästle, Oliver     1 10
plus Quinzer, Andreas         Stock, Tim     1 10
-90 Haas, Stefan X   1 10 Kristen, Alexander        
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 JC Bietigheim         KSV Härtsfeld          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Kreft, Steffen     1 10          
-73 von Ceumern, Dieter     1 10 Rollheiser, Waldemar        
-81 Pfuhl, Benjamin     1 10 Bucher, Michael        
plus Steilner, Georg         Thiele, Gunther     1 10
-90 Breitenbach, Benjamin         Rollheiser, Eugen     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 JST Riesbürg         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Sawwa, Dennis         Stegmaier, Demian     1 10
-73 Gabler, Martin         Kühnhöfer, Manuel     1 10
-81 Sizanov, Vitalij         Graf, Peter     1 10
plus Knittel, Max         Miensok, Felix     1 10
-90 Wörle, Marcel         Pelzer, Phillip     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 JT Steinheim         KSV Härtsfeld          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Wörner, Sebastian     1 10          
-73 Kästle, Oliver     1 10 Rollheiser, Waldemar        
-81 Tremmel, Lukas X   1 10 Bucher, Michael        
plus Stock, Tim         Rollheiser, Eugen     1 10
-90 Kristen, Alexander         Thiele, Gunther     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 JC Bietigheim         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Dechent, Daniel     1 10 Stegmaier, Demian        
-73 von Ceumern, Dieter     1 10 Kühnhöfer, Manuel        
-81 Blaszyk, Jürgen         Pelzer, Phillip     1 10
plus Steilner, Georg         Miensok, Felix     1 10
-90 Pfuhl, Benjamin     1 10 Richter, René        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 SV Dimbach         Heidenheimer SB          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Maier, Sebastian     1 10          
-73 Weiss, Florian     1 10 Payzi, Vurkan        
-81 Wörner, Michael     1 10 Köhler, Karsten        
plus Quinzer, Andreas     1 10 Jalics, Christof        
-90 Haas, Stefan X   1 10 Rentschler, Uwe        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 KSV Härtsfeld         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Demmelmaier, Jens     1 10
-73 Rollheiser, Waldemar         Berken, Jonas     1 5
-81 Bucher, Michael         Maier, Mathias     1 10
plus Thiele, Gunther     1 10 Wenk, Daniel        
-90 Rollheiser, Eugen     1 10 Schacht, Andreas        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 Heidenheimer SB         JST Riesbürg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Sawwa, Dennis     1 10
-73 Payzi, Vurkan     1 10 Gabler, Martin        
-81 Rentschler, Uwe         Puscher, Peter     1 10
plus Jalics, Christof     1 10 Wagner, Alexander        
-90 Köhler, Karsten         Neumann, Ralf     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 TSV Erbach         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Worch, Benjamin     1 10
-73 Berken, Jonas         Kästle, Oliver     1 10
-81 Maier, Mathias         Kristen, Alexander     1 10
plus Wenk, Daniel     1 10 Mücke, Nils        
-90 Heymen, Ronny X       Stock, Tim     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 JST Riesbürg         SV Dimbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Kayabasi, Kenan X       Maier, Sebastian     1 10
-73 Heldt, Vitalij     1 10 Krauss, Frieder        
-81 Sizanov, Vitalij     1 10 Wörner, Michael        
plus Gamerdinger, Kevin         Quinzer, Andreas     1 10
-90 Neumann, Ralf         Haas, Stefan X   1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück