News

Ergebnisse

Bezirksliga 2012 - Bezirk 2 Männer - 1. Kampftag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JT Steinheim 2   10:0 17:7 165:70
2 PSV Aalen   8:2 20:5 200:50
3 SV Dimbach   6:4 16:8 157:80
4 Spvgg Besigheim   4:6 8:17 80:165
5 KSV Härtsfeld   2:8 8:17 80:170
6 TSG Öhringen   0:10 5:20 50:197
 
 
1. Kampftag  21.10.2012   Aalen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   TSG Öhringen   KSV Härtsfeld   0:2 2:3 20:30
2   Spvgg Besigheim   JT Steinheim 2   0:2 0:5 0:45
3   SV Dimbach   TSG Öhringen   2:0 5:0 47:0
4   KSV Härtsfeld   Spvgg Besigheim   0:2 2:3 20:30
5   JT Steinheim 2   SV Dimbach   2:0 3:1 30:10
6   Spvgg Besigheim   PSV Aalen   0:2 0:5 0:50
7   TSG Öhringen   JT Steinheim 2   0:2 2:3 20:30
8   PSV Aalen   KSV Härtsfeld   2:0 5:0 50:0
9   SV Dimbach   PSV Aalen   0:2 2:3 20:30
10   TSG Öhringen   Spvgg Besigheim   0:2 1:4 10:40
11   KSV Härtsfeld   SV Dimbach   0:2 1:4 10:40
12   JT Steinheim 2   PSV Aalen   2:0 3:2 30:20
13   SV Dimbach   Spvgg Besigheim   2:0 4:1 40:10
14   TSG Öhringen   PSV Aalen   0:2 0:5 0:50
15   JT Steinheim 2   KSV Härtsfeld   2:0 3:2 30:20
 
 
1 TSG Öhringen         KSV Härtsfeld          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus           Rollheiser, Eugen     1 10
-66 Harbison, Shown     1 10          
-73 Gruber, Richard     1 10          
-81 Esch, Pascal         Brütting, Sebastian     1 10
-90 Kraft, Andreas         Thiele, Gunther     1 10
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 Spvgg Besigheim         JT Steinheim 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Schelle, Thomas         Zier, Ruben     1 10
-66 Klink, Yannik         Kramer, Lorenz     1 5
-73 Perthen, Andreas         Dötterer, Yannik     1 10
-81 Zucker, Philipp         Wener, Mike     1 10
-90 Noller, Nikolai         Kramer, Guido     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 45
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 SV Dimbach         TSG Öhringen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Spiegel, Mark     1 10          
-66 Maier, Sebastian     1 7 Kehrer, Marcel        
-73 Spiegel, Lars     1 10 Born, Simon        
-81 Weiß, Florian     1 10 Kraft, Andreas        
-90 Spiegel, Bernhard     1 10 Esch, Pascal        
                     
                     
        5 47       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 KSV Härtsfeld         Spvgg Besigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Thiele, Gunther     1 10 Christ,Martin        
-66           Klink, Yannik     1 10
-73           Perthen, Andreas     1 10
-81 Brütting, Sebastian         Schurr, Bastian     1 10
-90 Rollheiser, Eugen     1 10 Kunze, Philip        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JT Steinheim 2         SV Dimbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Zier, Ruben         Spiegel, Mark     1 10
-66 Wörner, Sebastian     1 10 Maier, Sebastian        
-73 Kästle, Norman     1 10 Sailer, Fabian        
-81 Wener, Mike     1 10 Weiß, Florian        
-90 Kramer, Guido         Frisch, Simon        
                     
                     
        3 30       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 Spvgg Besigheim         PSV Aalen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Christ,Martin         Döhring, Holger     1 10
-66 Klink, Yannik         Kayabasi, Kenan     1 10
-73 Perthen, Andreas         Gabler, Martin     1 10
-81 Zucker, Philipp         Zeller, Thomas     1 10
-90 Kunze, Philip         Ludwig, Steffen     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 TSG Öhringen         JT Steinheim 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus         Zier, Ruben     1 10
-66 Harbison, Shown     1 10 Huber, Felix        
-73 Gruber, Richard     1 10 Dötterer, Yannik        
-81 Kraft, Andreas         Pacuale, Jan     1 10
-90 Esch, Pascal         Kramer, Guido     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 PSV Aalen         KSV Härtsfeld          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Döhring, Holger     1 10 Rollheiser, Eugen        
-66 Kayabasi, Kenan     1 10          
-73 Feuchter, Timo     1 10          
-81 Zeller, Thomas     1 10 Bucher, Michael        
-90 Ludwig, Steffen     1 10 Thiele, Gunther        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 SV Dimbach         PSV Aalen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Spiegel, Mark     1 10 Döhring, Holger        
-66 Maier, Sebastian     1 10 Kayabasi, Kenan        
-73 Spiegel, Lars         Feuchter, Timo     1 10
-81 Weiß, Florian         Zeller, Thomas     1 10
-90 Turnschek, Boris         Ludwig, Steffen     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 TSG Öhringen         Spvgg Besigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus         Christ,Martin     1 10
-66 Kehrer, Marcel     1 10 Klink, Yannik        
-73 Born, Simon         Perthen, Andreas     1 10
-81 Esch, Pascal         Schurr, Bastian     1 10
-90 Kraft, Andreas         Noller, Nikolai     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 KSV Härtsfeld         SV Dimbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Thiele, Gunther         Spiegel, Mark     1 10
-66           Britsch, Bernd     1 10
-73           Spiegel, Lars     1 10
-81 Brütting, Sebastian         Turnschek, Boris     1 10
-90 Rollheiser, Eugen     1 10 Carew, Christofer        
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 JT Steinheim 2         PSV Aalen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Zier, Ruben         Döhring, Holger     1 10
-66 Worch, Patrick     1 10 Kayabasi, Kenan        
-73 Kästle, Norman     1 10 Gabler, Martin        
-81 Kramer, Guido     1 10 Zeller, Thomas        
-90 Wegner, Mike         Feuchter, Timo     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 SV Dimbach         Spvgg Besigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Quinzer, Andreas     1 10 Christ,Martin        
-66 Britsch, Bernd     1 10 Klink, Yannik        
-73 Sailer, Fabian     1 10 Perthen, Andreas        
-81 Weiß, Florian     1 10 Zucker, Philipp        
-90 Carew, Christofer         Kunze, Philip     1 10
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 TSG Öhringen         PSV Aalen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus         Döhring, Holger     1 10
-66 Harbison, Shown         Kayabasi, Kenan     1 10
-73 Born, Simon         Gabler, Martin     1 10
-81 Gruber, Richard         Zeller, Thomas     1 10
-90 Esch, Pascal         Feuchter, Timo     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 JT Steinheim 2         KSV Härtsfeld          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Zier, Ruben         Thiele, Gunther     1 10
-66 Huber, Felix     1 10          
-73 Dötterer, Yannik     1 10          
-81 Kästle, Norman     1 10 Brütting, Sebastian        
-90 Wegner, Mike         Rollheiser, Eugen     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück