News

Ergebnisse

Bezirksliga 2012 - Bezirk 3+4 Männer

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 TSB Ravensburg 4   6:0 13:2 130:20
2 JJV Friedrichshafen   4:2 11:4 110:40
3 TSB Ravensburg 3   4:0 7:3 70:30
4 VfL Kirchheim   2:4 7:8 70:80
5 VfL Ulm 2   2:4 5:10 50:95
6 FA Göppingen 2   2:4 3:11 30:107
7 JC Köngen 2   0:6 3:11 22:110
 
 
1. Kampftag  30.09.2012   Göppingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   TSB Ravensburg 3   VfL Kirchheim   2:0 4:1 40:10
2   JC Köngen 2   VfL Ulm 2   0:2 1:4 5:40
3   FA Göppingen 2   TSB Ravensburg 4   0:2 0:5 0:50
4   VfL Ulm 2   VfL Kirchheim   0:2 0:5 0:50
5   JJV Friedrichshafen   FA Göppingen 2   2:0 5:0 50:0
6   VfL Kirchheim   TSB Ravensburg 4   0:2 1:4 10:40
7   VfL Ulm 2   JJV Friedrichshafen   0:2 1:4 10:40
8   JC Köngen 2   FA Göppingen 2   0:2 1:3 7:30
9   JJV Friedrichshafen   TSB Ravensburg 3   0:2 2:3 20:30
10   TSB Ravensburg 4   JC Köngen 2   2:0 4:1 40:10
 
 
1 TSB Ravensburg 3         VfL Kirchheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Wietrzykowski, Martin     1 10 Auch, Matthias        
-66 Dreher, Steffen     1 10 Allgaier, Kevin        
-73 Durand, Guiliame         Klein, Marco     1 10
-81 Haraguchi, Takahide     1 10 Heck, Thorsten        
-90 Sticher, Domenik     1 10 Kneile, Björn        
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JC Köngen 2         VfL Ulm 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Höing, Lars         Schulz, Moritz     1 10
-66 Russo, Marco         Köhl, Leon     1 10
-73 Schroth, Julian         Testa, Fabrizio     1 10
-81 Ritter, Claus X       Mayer, Robert     1 10
-90 Knobel, Niklas     1 5 Schäfer, Peter        
        1 5       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 FA Göppingen 2         TSB Ravensburg 4          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Talbi, Ibrahim         Rothenhaeusler, Ulrich     1 10
-66 Stephan, Valentin         David, Matthieu     1 10
-73 Raumer, Hans-Georg         Hörl, Ulrich     1 10
-81 Hiller, Lukas         Wagner, Martin     1 10
-90 Neuschwander, Cedric         Wolff, Michael     1 10
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 VfL Ulm 2         VfL Kirchheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Mayer, Robert         Heck, Thorsten     1 10
-66 Köhl, Leon         Allgaier, Kevin     1 10
-73 Testa, Fabrizio         Klein, Marco     1 10
-81 Daiber, Fabian X       Reiff, Nicholas     1 10
-90 Schäfer, Peter         Auch, Matthias     1 10
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JJV Friedrichshafen         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Vennemann, Martin     1 10 Thormann, Johannes        
-66 Rogalla, Casper     1 10 Stephan, Valentin        
-73 Caruso, Adrian     1 10 Hiller, Lukas        
-81 Vennemann, Rolf     1 10 Bergmann, Ingo        
-90 Psegler, Andreas     1 10 Neuschwander, Cedric        
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 VfL Kirchheim         TSB Ravensburg 4          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Heck, Thorsten         Rothenhaeusler, Ulrich     1 10
-66 Allgaier, Kevin         David, Matthieu     1 10
-73 Klein, Marco     1 10 Hörl, Ulrich        
-81 Auch, Fabian         Wolff, Michael     1 10
-90 Auch, Matthias         Haser, Edgar     1 10
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 VfL Ulm 2         JJV Friedrichshafen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Schäfer, Peter     1 10 Vennemann, Martin        
-66 Köhl, Leon         Rogalla, Casper     1 10
-73 Testa, Fabrizio         Caruso, Adrian     1 10
-81 Daiber, Fabian X       Vennemann, Rolf     1 10
-90 Schulz, Moritz         Psegler, Andreas     1 10
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JC Köngen 2         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90         Thormann, Johannes     1 10
-66 Russo, Marco         Stephan, Valentin     1 10
-73 Ritter, Claus X       Hiller, Lukas        
-81 Knobel, Niklas     1 7 Bergmann, Ingo        
-90           Neuschwander, Cedric     1 10
        1 7       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 JJV Friedrichshafen         TSB Ravensburg 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Vennemann, Martin         Wietrzykowski, Martin     1 10
-66 Rogalla, Casper     1 10 Durand, Guiliame        
-73 Caruso, Adrian         Dreher, Steffen     1 10
-81 Psegler, Andreas         Haraguchi, Takahide     1 10
-90 Vennemann, Rolf     1 10 Sticher, Domenik        
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 TSB Ravensburg 4         JC Köngen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Rothenhaeusler, Ulrich     1 10          
-66 David, Matthieu     1 10 Russo, Marco        
-73 Hörl, Ulrich     1 10 Schroth, Julian        
-81 Wagner, Martin         Knobel, Niklas     1 10
-90 Wolff, Michael     1 10 Ritter, Claus X      
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück