News

Ergebnisse

Bezirksliga Abschlusskampftag Männer Bezirk 3+4 in Horb

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 Sportcentrum Kustusch   16:0 36:4 354:40
2 TSV Freudenstadt   12:4 25:15 244:150
3 JJJV Friedrichshafen   10:6 23:17 230:158
4 PSV Reutlingen   10:6 19:20 181:194
5 KG TSG/JC Balingen   8:8 24:16 240:160
6 JC Horb 2   8:8 20:20 200:200
7 JC Horb 3   4:12 12:28 120:277
8 VfL Ulm 2   2:14 13:26 130:260
9 TSG Reutlingen 2   2:14 7:33 70:330
 
 
1. Kampftag  09.10.2016   Reutlingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   VfL Ulm 2   JJJV Friedrichshafen   0:2 2:3 20:30
2   JC Horb 2   TSG Reutlingen 2   2:0 4:1 40:10
3   JC Horb 3   PSV Reutlingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
4   JJJV Friedrichshafen   Sportcentrum Kustusch   0:2 0:5 0:50
5   TSG Reutlingen 2   TSV Freudenstadt   0:2 0:5 0:50
6   PSV Reutlingen   KG TSG/JC Balingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
7   Sportcentrum Kustusch   VfL Ulm 2   2:0 4:1 40:10
8   TSV Freudenstadt   JC Horb 2   2:0 4:1 40:10
9   KG TSG/JC Balingen   JC Horb 3   2:0 4:1 40:10
10   TSV Freudenstadt   PSV Reutlingen   2:0 3:2 27:20
11   JC Horb 2   JC Horb 3   2:0 4:1 40:10
12   TSG Reutlingen 2   KG TSG/JC Balingen   0:2 0:5 0:50
13   JC Horb 3   Sportcentrum Kustusch   0:2 0:5 0:47
14   KG TSG/JC Balingen   VfL Ulm 2   2:0 4:1 40:10
15   PSV Reutlingen   JJJV Friedrichshafen   2:0 3:2 21:20
16   Sportcentrum Kustusch   JC Horb 2   2:0 4:1 40:10
17   VfL Ulm 2   TSG Reutlingen 2   2:0 3:2 30:20
18   JJJV Friedrichshafen   TSV Freudenstadt   0:2 2:3 20:27
 
 
2. Kampftag  30.09.2016   Horb

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
19   Sportcentrum Kustusch   PSV Reutlingen   2:0 5:0 47:0
20   KG TSG/JC Balingen   JJJV Friedrichshafen   0:2 2:3 20:30
21   VfL Ulm 2   TSV Freudenstadt   0:2 1:4 10:40
22   PSV Reutlingen   TSG Reutlingen 2   2:0 4:1 40:10
23   JJJV Friedrichshafen   JC Horb 2   2:0 3:2 30:20
24   TSV Freudenstadt   JC Horb 3   0:2 2:3 20:30
25   TSG Reutlingen 2   Sportcentrum Kustusch   0:2 0:5 0:50
26   JC Horb 2   KG TSG/JC Balingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
27   JC Horb 3   VfL Ulm 2   2:0 3:2 30:20
28   Sportcentrum Kustusch   KG TSG/JC Balingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
29   JC Horb 2   VfL Ulm 2   2:0 3:2 30:20
30   TSG Reutlingen 2   JJJV Friedrichshafen   0:2 0:5 0:50
31   KG TSG/JC Balingen   TSV Freudenstadt   0:2 2:3 20:30
32   VfL Ulm 2   PSV Reutlingen   0:2 1:3 10:30
33   JJJV Friedrichshafen   JC Horb 3   2:0 5:0 50:0
34   TSV Freudenstadt   Sportcentrum Kustusch   0:2 1:4 10:40
35   PSV Reutlingen   JC Horb 2   0:2 1:4 10:40
36   JC Horb 3   TSG Reutlingen 2   0:2 2:3 20:30
 
 
1 VfL Ulm 2         JJJV Friedrichshafen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Ruf, Daniel     1 10 Vennemann, Rolf        
-73 Winkle, Jens X       Schmidtsdorf, Nils     1 10
+90 Wiechmann, Marc         Maier, Lukas X   1 10
-66           Lieber, Andreas     1 10
-90 Fritzmann, Tim     1 10 Schreyer, Marcel        
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JC Horb 2         TSG Reutlingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Strelow, Nikolai X   1 10 Berger, Jens        
-73 Rasch, Samuel     1 10 Sann, Dominic        
+90           Wagner, Bill     1 10
-66 Kempf, Marco     1 10 Trünkle, Bernhard        
-90 Reck, Fabian     1 10 Muntanion, Anton        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 JC Horb 3         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Renz, Alexander         Bosse, Sebastian     1 10
-73 Stein, Timo     1 10 Weiblen, Sebastian        
+90 Müller, Marc         Karimi-Arjamond, Marteza     1 10
-66 Böhringer, Christoph     1 10          
-90 Müller, Alexander         Alle, Markus     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JJJV Friedrichshafen         Sportcentrum Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Vennemann, Martin         Freuer, Paul     1 10
-73 Schmidtsdorf, Nils         Heil, Steffen     1 10
+90 Maier, Lukas X       Greisinger, Manfred     1 10
-66 Lieber, Andreas         Harder, Mattis     1 10
-90 Schreyer, Marcel         Malzacher, Jonas     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 TSG Reutlingen 2         TSV Freudenstadt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Muntanion, Anton         Musaev, Erik     1 10
-73 Sann, Dominic         Hebert, Maxim     1 10
+90 Wagner, Bill         Frikel, Waldemar     1 10
-66 Trünkle, Bernhard         Schöck, Radomir     1 10
-90 Berger, Jens         Klassen, Andreas     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 PSV Reutlingen         KG TSG/JC Balingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Alle, Markus     1 10 Majer, Bernd        
-73 Thun, Daniel     1 10 Strobel, Simon        
+90 Karimi-Arjamond, Marteza         Vögele, Christian     1 10
-66           Jetter, Adrian     1 10
-90 Bosse, Sebastian     1 10 Heide, Ronny        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 Sportcentrum Kustusch         VfL Ulm 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Schlegel, Lukas         Ruf, Daniel     1 10
-73 Digel, Mario     1 10 Winkle, Jens X      
+90 Greisinger, Manfred     1 10 Fritzmann, Tim        
-66 Harder, Mattis     1 10          
-90 Boll, Andreas     1 10 Wiechmann, Marc        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 TSV Freudenstadt         JC Horb 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Schneider, Daniel     1 10 Strelow, Nikolai X      
-73 Hebert, Maxim     1 10 Rasch, Samuel        
+90 Frikel, Waldemar     1 10          
-66 Schöck, Radomir         Plischke, Arthur     1 10
-90 Hebert, Roman     1 10 Reck, Fabian        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 KG TSG/JC Balingen         JC Horb 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Pedde, Albert         Müller, Alexander     1 10
-73 Jetter, Adrian     1 10 Walliser, Jan        
+90 Vögele, Christian     1 10 Müller, Marc        
-66 Strobel, Simon     1 10 Böhringer, Christoph        
-90 Heide, Ronny     1 10 Stein, Timo        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 TSV Freudenstadt         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Hebert, Roman     1 7 Bosse, Sebastian        
-73 Hebert, Maxim     1 10 Weiblen, Sebastian        
+90 Frikel, Waldemar         Karimi-Arjamond, Marteza     1 10
-66 Schöck, Radomir     1 10          
-90 Lippert, Stefan         Alle, Markus     1 10
                     
                     
        3 27       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JC Horb 2         JC Horb 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Reck, Fabian     1 10 Walliser, Jan        
-73 Rasch, Samuel     1 10 Stein, Timo        
+90 Strelow, Nikolai X       Müller, Marc     1 10
-66 Plischke, Arthur     1 10 Böhringer, Christoph        
-90 Kempf, Marco     1 10 Müller, Alexander        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 TSG Reutlingen 2         KG TSG/JC Balingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Berger, Jens         Majer, Bernd     1 10
-73 Sann, Dominic         Strobel, Simon     1 10
+90 Wagner, Michael         Vögele, Christian     1 10
-66 Trünkle, Bernhard         Jetter, Adrian     1 10
-90 Muntanion, Anton         Heide, Ronny     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 JC Horb 3         Sportcentrum Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Renz, Alexander         Gekeler, Karlheinz     1 10
-73 Stein, Timo         Heil, Steffen     1 7
+90 Müller, Marc         Greisinger, Manfred     1 10
-66 Böhringer, Christoph         Harder, Mattis     1 10
-90           Malzacher, Jonas     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 KG TSG/JC Balingen         VfL Ulm 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Majer, Bernd         Ruf, Daniel     1 10
-73 Strobel, Simon     1 10 Winkle, Jens X      
+90 Vögele, Christian     1 10 Fritzmann, Tim        
-66 Jetter, Adrian     1 10          
-90 Heide, Ronny     1 10 Wiechmann, Marc        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 PSV Reutlingen         JJJV Friedrichshafen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Thun, Daniel         Vennemann, Martin     1 10
-73 Bosse, Sebastian     1 1 Schmidtsdorf, Nils        
+90 Karimi-Arjamond, Marteza     1 10 Maier, Lukas X      
-66           Lieber, Andreas     1 10
-90 Alle, Markus     1 10 Schreyer, Marcel        
                     
                     
        3 21       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 Sportcentrum Kustusch         JC Horb 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Schlegel, Lukas     1 10 Strelow, Nikolai X      
-73 Digel, Mario         Rasch, Samuel     1 10
+90 Greisinger, Manfred     1 10          
-66 Harder, Mattis     1 10 Kempf, Marco        
-90 Freuer, Paul     1 10          
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 VfL Ulm 2         TSG Reutlingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Ruf, Daniel     1 10 Muntanion, Anton        
-73 Winkle, Jens X       Sann, Dominic     1 10
+90 Fritzmann, Tim     1 10 Wagner, Michael        
-66           Trünkle, Bernhard     1 10
-90 Wiechmann, Marc     1 10 Berger, Jens        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 JJJV Friedrichshafen         TSV Freudenstadt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Pregler, Andreas     1 10 Musaev, Erik        
-73 Lieber, Andreas         Hebert, Maxim     1 10
+90 Maier, Lukas X       Frikel, Waldemar     1 10
-66 Schmidtsdorf, Nils     1 10 Schöck, Radomir        
-90 Vennemann, Rolf         Klassen, Andreas     1 7
                     
                     
        2 20       3 27
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 Sportcentrum Kustusch         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Harder, Mattis     1 10          
-90 Freuer, Paul     1 7 Bosse, Sebastian        
-81 Schlegel, Lukas     1 10 Weiblen, Sebastian        
+90 Boll, Andreas     1 10 Karimi-Arjamond, Marteza        
-73 Digel, Mario     1 10 Thun, Daniel        
                     
                     
        5 47       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 KG TSG/JC Balingen         JJJV Friedrichshafen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Strobel, Simon     1 10 Schmidtsdorf, Nils        
-90 Heide, Ronny         Vennemann, Rolf     1 10
-81 Majer, Bernd         Vennemann, Martin     1 10
+90 Vögele, Christian     1 10 Maier, Lukas X      
-73 Melke, Simon         Caruso, Adrian     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 VfL Ulm 2         TSV Freudenstadt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66           Schöck, Radomir     1 10
-90 Bohnacker, Johannes X       Hebert, Roman     1 10
-81 Ruf, Daniel     1 10 Schneider, Daniel        
+90 Mayer, Robert         Frikel, Waldemar     1 10
-73           Hebert, Maxim     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 PSV Reutlingen         TSG Reutlingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66           Spiegelhalter, Felix     1 10
-90 Thun, Daniel     1 10 Weiblen, Bernd        
-81 Alle, Markus     1 10 Muntanion, Anton        
+90 Karimi-Arjamond, Marteza     1 10 Wagner, Michael        
-73 Bosse, Sebastian     1 10 Sann, Dominic        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 JJJV Friedrichshafen         JC Horb 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schmidtsdorf, Nils         Plischke, Arthur     1 10
-90 Pregler, Andreas     1 10 Strelow, Nikolai X      
-81 Vennemann, Martin     1 10 Rasch, Samuel        
+90 Vennemann, Rolf         Kunz, Albert     1 10
-73 Caruso, Adrian     1 10 Kempf, Marco        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 TSV Freudenstadt         JC Horb 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schöck, Radomir         Böhringer, Christoph     1 10
-90 Hebert, Roman     1 10          
-81 Musaev, Erik         Stein, Timo     1 10
+90 Frikel, Waldemar         Müller, Alexander     1 10
-73 Hebert, Maxim     1 10 Kempf, Eddy        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 TSG Reutlingen 2         Sportcentrum Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Spiegelhalter, Felix         Heil, Steffen     1 10
-90 Muntanion, Anton         Malzacher, Jonas     1 10
-81 Weiblen, Bernd         Schlegel, Lukas     1 10
+90 Wagner, Michael         Boll, Andreas     1 10
-73 Sann, Dominic         Häckel, Mario     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 JC Horb 2         KG TSG/JC Balingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Plischke, Arthur         Jetter, Adrian     1 10
-90 Kempf, Marco         Heide, Ronny     1 10
-81 Strelow, Nikolai X       Majer, Bernd     1 10
+90 Kunz, Albert         Vögele, Christian     1 10
-73 Rasch, Samuel     1 10 Melke, Simon        
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 JC Horb 3         VfL Ulm 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Böhringer, Christoph     1 10          
-90 Müller, Alexander     1 10 Bohnacker, Johannes X      
-81 Stein, Timo         Ruf, Daniel     1 10
+90           Mayer, Robert     1 10
-73 Waliser, Jan     1 10          
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 Sportcentrum Kustusch         KG TSG/JC Balingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Harder, Mattis     1 10 Strobel, Simon        
-90 Freuer, Paul     1 10 Heide, Ronny        
-81 Schlegel, Lukas     1 10 Majer, Bernd        
+90 Boll, Andreas         Vögele, Christian     1 10
-73 Digel, Mario     1 10 Melke, Simon        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
29 JC Horb 2         VfL Ulm 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Plischke, Arthur     1 10          
-90 Kempf, Marco         Bohnacker, Johannes X   1 10
-81 Strelow, Nikolai X       Ruf, Daniel     1 10
+90 Kunz, Albert     1 10 Mayer, Robert        
-73 Rasch, Samuel     1 10          
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
30 TSG Reutlingen 2         JJJV Friedrichshafen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Spiegelhalter, Felix         Schmidtsdorf, Nils     1 10
-90 Muntanion, Anton         Pregler, Andreas     1 10
-81 Weiblen, Bernd         Vennemann, Martin     1 10
+90 Wagner, Michael         Vennemann, Rolf     1 10
-73 Sann, Dominic         Caruso, Adrian     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
31 KG TSG/JC Balingen         TSV Freudenstadt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Jetter, Adrian     1 10 Schöck, Radomir        
-90           Klassen, Andreas     1 10
-81 Majer, Bernd         Hebert, Roman     1 10
+90 Vögele, Christian     1 10 Frikel, Waldemar        
-73 Melke, Simon         Hebert, Maxim     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
32 VfL Ulm 2         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66                    
-90 Bohnacker, Johannes X       Alle, Markus     1 10
-81 Ruf, Daniel     1 10 Weiblen, Sebastian        
+90 Mayer, Robert         Karimi-Arjamond, Marteza     1 10
-73           Schwarz, Frank     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
33 JJJV Friedrichshafen         JC Horb 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schmidtsdorf, Nils     1 10 Kassis, Frank        
-90 Pregler, Andreas     1 10          
-81 Vennemann, Martin     1 10 Müller, Alexander        
+90 Vennemann, Rolf     1 10          
-73 Caruso, Adrian     1 10 Stein, Timo        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
34 TSV Freudenstadt         Sportcentrum Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schöck, Radomir         Heil, Steffen     1 10
-90 Musaev, Erik         Malzacher, Jonas     1 10
-81 Schneider, Daniel         Schlegel, Lukas     1 10
+90 Hebert, Roman         Boll, Andreas     1 10
-73 Hebert, Maxim     1 10 Häckel, Mario        
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
35 PSV Reutlingen         JC Horb 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66           Plischke, Arthur     1 10
-90 Alle, Markus     1 10 Kempf, Marco        
-81 Weiblen, Sebastian         Strelow, Nikolai X   1 10
+90 Karimi-Arjamond, Marteza         Kunz, Albert     1 10
-73 Schwarz, Frank         Rasch, Samuel     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
36 JC Horb 3         TSG Reutlingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Böhringer, Christoph         Spiegelhalter, Felix     1 10
-90 Müller, Alexander     1 10 Weiblen, Bernd        
-81 Stein, Timo     1 10 Muntanion, Anton        
+90           Wagner, Michael     1 10
-73 Renz, Alexander         Sann, Dominic     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück