News

Ergebnisse

Bezirksliga Abschlusskampfttag Männer Bezirk 3/4

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 FA Göppingen 2   10:2 21:6 207:60
2 TSB Ravensburg 3   10:2 20:8 200:72
3 JV Nürtingen 2   9:3 20:8 197:80
4 TSV Freudenstadt   7:5 15:11 150:107
5 VfL Ulm 2   4:8 7:17 70:170
6 KG TSGV Albershausen/TS Göppingen   2:10 8:21 80:210
7 JC Köngen 2   0:12 5:25 45:250
 
 
1. Kampftag  14.09.2013   Göppingen (Ausrichter: FA Göppingen)

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   JV Nürtingen 2   TSB Ravensburg 3   0:2 1:4 7:40
2   FA Göppingen 2   JC Köngen 2   2:0 5:0 50:0
3   KG TSGV Albershausen/TS Göppingen   TSV Freudenstadt   0:2 0:4 0:40
4   JC Köngen 2   TSB Ravensburg 3   0:2 1:4 5:40
5   VfL Ulm 2   KG TSGV Albershausen/TS Göppingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
6   TSB Ravensburg 3   TSV Freudenstadt   2:0 3:2 30:20
7   JC Köngen 2   VfL Ulm 2   0:2 2:3 20:30
8   FA Göppingen 2   KG TSGV Albershausen/TS Göppingen   2:0 5:0 50:0
9   VfL Ulm 2   JV Nürtingen 2   0:2 0:5 0:50
10   TSV Freudenstadt   FA Göppingen 2   0:2 1:4 10:37
 
 
2. Kampftag  26.10.2013   Köngen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
11   JV Nürtingen 2   JC Köngen 2   2:0 5:0 50:0
12   TSV Freudenstadt   VfL Ulm 2   2:0 3:0 30:0
13   TSB Ravensburg 3   FA Göppingen 2   0:2 2:3 20:30
14   JC Köngen 2   TSV Freudenstadt   0:2 2:3 20:30
15   FA Göppingen 2   VfL Ulm 2   2:0 3:0 30:0
16   KG TSGV Albershausen/TS Göppingen   JV Nürtingen 2   0:2 1:4 10:40
17   VfL Ulm 2   TSB Ravensburg 3   0:2 0:3 0:30
18   FA Göppingen 2   JV Nürtingen 2   0:2 1:3 10:30
19   TSB Ravensburg 3   KG TSGV Albershausen/TS Göppingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
20   TSV Freudenstadt   JV Nürtingen 2   1:1 2:2 20:20
21   KG TSGV Albershausen/TS Göppingen   JC Köngen 2   2:0 5:0 50:0
 
 
1 JV Nürtingen 2         TSB Ravensburg 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Neumann, Andreas         Guillaume, Durand     1 10
-73 Rothweiler, Adrian         Welzel, Holger X   1 10
-81 Vedder, Patrick     1 7 Hörl, Ulrich        
plus Weber, Antonio         Müller, Gerolf     1 10
-90 Weiss, Lukas         Müller, Julian     1 10
        1 7       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 FA Göppingen 2         JC Köngen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Bursch, Stefan     1 10 Gillmeiser, Robin        
-73 Hiller, Lukas     1 10 Schroth, Julian        
-81 Bergmann, Ingo     1 10 Tichonow, Nikolai        
plus Hilger, Lothar     1 10          
-90 Thiel, Carsten     1 10 Luik, Stefan        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 KG TSGV Albershausen/TS Göppingen         TSV Freudenstadt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66                  
-73 Menne, Jan-Lukas         Schmied, Alexander     1 10
-81 Maier, Domenik         Lippert, Stefan     1 10
plus Hatwig, Hubert         Frikel, Vladimir     1 10
-90 Lindner, Shawn         Hebert, Roman     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JC Köngen 2         TSB Ravensburg 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Gillmeiser, Robin         Guillaume, Durand     1 10
-73 Tichonow, Nikolai         Welzel, Holger X   1 10
-81 Schroth, Julian     1 5 Hörl, Ulrich        
plus Luik, Stefan         Müller, Gerolf     1 10
-90           Müller, Julian     1 10
                     
                     
        1 5       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 VfL Ulm 2         KG TSGV Albershausen/TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Sommer, Fabian X   1 10          
-73 Testa, Fabrizio     1 10 Menne, Jan-Lukas        
-81           Hatwig, Hubert     1 10
plus Zische, Johannes     1 10 Schenker, Ingo        
-90 Wiechmann, Marc     1 10 Lindner, Shawn        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TSB Ravensburg 3         TSV Freudenstadt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Guillaume, Durand     1 10          
-73 Welzel, Holger X   1 10 Haas, Lorenz        
-81 Hörl, Ulrich         Klassen Andreas     1 10
plus Müller, Julian     1 10 Hebert, Roman        
-90           Frikel, Vladimir     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JC Köngen 2         VfL Ulm 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Gillmeiser, Robin     1 10          
-73 Schroth, Julian         Testa, Fabrizio     1 10
-81 Tichonow, Nikolai         Walter, Jonas X   1 10
plus           Wiechmann, Marc     1 10
-90 Luik, Stefan     1 10 Zische, Johannes        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 FA Göppingen 2         KG TSGV Albershausen/TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Bursch, Stefan     1 10          
-73 Hiller, Lukas     1 10 Hatwig, Hubert        
-81 Bergmann, Ingo     1 10 Menne, Jan-Lukas        
plus Thiel, Carsten     1 10 Schenker, Ingo        
-90 Hilger, Lothar     1 10 Lindner, Shawn        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 VfL Ulm 2         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Neumann, Andreas     1 10
-73 Testa, Fabrizio         Schmohl, Lukas     1 10
-81 Walter, Jonas X       Prelop, Markus     1 10
plus Zische, Johannes         Weiss, Lukas     1 10
-90 Wiechmann, Marc         Vedder, Patrick     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 TSV Freudenstadt         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Bursch, Stefan     1 10
-73 Schmied, Alexander         Hiller, Lukas     1 7
-81 Zadorozhnyy, Ivan         Bergmann, Ingo     1 10
plus Frikel, Vladimir         Thiel, Carsten     1 10
-90 Hebert, Roman     1 10 Hilger, Lothar        
                     
                     
        1 10       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JV Nürtingen 2         JC Köngen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB 90 Weber, Antonio     1 10 Höing, Lars        
66 Neumann, Andreas     1 10          
73 Rothweiler, Adrian     1 10 Tichonow, Nikolai        
81 Vedder, Patrick     1 10 Clement, Erik        
plus Weiss, Lukas     1 10 Münch, Marius        
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 TSV Freudenstadt         VfL Ulm 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB 90     1 10          
66       1 10          
73       1 10          
81                    
plus                    
                     
                     
        3 30       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 TSB Ravensburg 3         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB 90 Hörl, Ulrich         Thiel, Carsten     1 10
66 Guillaume, Durand     1 10 Bursch, Stefan        
73 Welzel, Holger X       Hiller, Lukas     1 10
81 Schupp, Dominic     1 10 Hiller, Markus        
plus Sticher, Domenik         Sobik, Ferdinand     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 JC Köngen 2         TSV Freudenstadt          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB 90 Höing, Lars         Klassen Andreas     1 10
66 Russo, Marco     1 10          
73 Schroth, Julian         Haas, Lorenz     1 10
81 Clement, Erik         Lippert, Stefan     1 10
plus Münch, Marius     1 10 Hebert, Roman        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 FA Göppingen 2         VfL Ulm 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB 90     1 10          
66       1 10          
73       1 10          
81                    
plus                    
                     
                     
        3 30       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 KG TSGV Albershausen/TS Göppingen         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB 90 Hattwig, Hubert         Weiss, Lukas     1 10
66 Schuler, Oliver         Neumann, Andreas     1 10
73 Menne, Jan Lukas         Schmohl, Lukas     1 10
81 Maier, Dominik         Sinz, Benjamin     1 10
plus Lindner, Shawn     1 10 Föller, Erik        
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 VfL Ulm 2         TSB Ravensburg 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB 90               1 10
66                 1 10
73                 1 10
81                    
plus                    
                     
                     
        0 0       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 FA Göppingen 2         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB 90 Thiel, Carsten     1 10 Vedder, Patrick        
66 Bursch, Stefan         Neumann, Andreas     1 10
73 Hiller, Lukas         Schmohl, Lukas     1 10
81 Hiller, Markus         Rothweiler, Adrian        
plus Sobik, Ferdinand         Weiss, Lukas     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 TSB Ravensburg 3         KG TSGV Albershausen/TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB 90 schupp, Dominic     1 10 Hattwig, Hubert        
66 Guillaume, Durand     1 10 Schuler, Oliver        
73 Welzel, Holger X   1 10 Menne, Jan Lukas        
81 Hörl, Ulrich     1 10 Maier, Dominik        
plus Sticher, Domenik         Lindner, Shawn     1 10
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 TSV Freudenstadt         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB 90 Klassen Andreas         Weiss, Lukas        
66           Neumann, Andreas     1 10
73 Hamm, Ferdinand     1 10 Krieg, Sanjay        
81 Haas, Lorenz         Sinz, Benjamin     1 10
plus Hebert, Roman     1 10 Weber, Antonio        
                     
                     
        2 20       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 KG TSGV Albershausen/TS Göppingen         JC Köngen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB 90 Hattwig, Hubert     1 10 Tichonow, Nikolai        
66 Schuler, Oliver     1 10          
73 Menne, Jan Lukas     1 10 Schroth, Julian        
81 Maier, Dominik     1 10 Höing, Lars        
plus Lindner, Shawn     1 10 Münch, Marius        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück