News

Ergebnisse

Bezirksliga - Bezirk 1, 1. Kt M

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 SV Fellbach   8:0 14:6 137:57
2 KSV Esslingen   6:0 12:3 120:30
3 Sportschule West   6:2 13:7 127:70
4 TSV Schwieberdingen   4:2 9:6 90:57
5 SV Böblingen   2:4 7:8 70:80
6 TSV Eltingen   2:4 6:8 60:77
7 TSV Rohr   0:8 4:15 37:150
8 Holzgerlingen   0:8 4:16 40:160
 
 
2 Sportschule West         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Zhumanbajev, Bekzan     1 10 Hänle, Peter        
-90 Labudda, Markus         Sabirov, Evgeniy     1 10
-81 Balzer, Marc     1 10 Beck, Tobias X      
plus Kraft, Kai     1 10 Riehm, Albert        
-73 Bruder, Philip     1 10 Lehmann, Matthias        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 TSV Schwieberdingen         Holzgerlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Staber, Fabian     1 10 Heim, Pirmin        
-90 Schätzle, Christopher     1 10 Heim, Uwe        
-81 Bertuccioli, Daniele     1 10 Kaspar, Patrick        
plus Sankay, Shuhu     1 10 Rohm, Oliver        
-73 Mergl, Bastian     1 10 Hartjen, Patrick        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TSV Rohr         TSV Eltingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Hänle, Peter     1 7 Wohlfahrth, Jens        
-90 Sabirov, Evgeniy         Iturralde Bluhme, Juan     1 10
-81 Lehmann, Matthias         Synovzik, Werner     1 10
plus Riehm, Albert         Wollmann, Heiner     1 10
-73 Beck, Tobias X       Körner, Felix        
                     
                     
        1 7       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 Holzgerlingen         KSV Esslingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Heim, Pirmin     1 10          
-90 Heim, Uwe         Kreuzer, Robert     1 10
-81 Kaspar, Patrick         Beyer, Jörg     1 10
plus           Morhardt, Andreas     1 10
-73 Hartjen, Patrick         Pohanka, Martin     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TSV Eltingen         Sportschule West          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Wohlfahrth, Jens         Zhumanbajev, Bekzan     1 10
-90 Spannagel, Johannes     1 10 Labudda, Markus        
-81 Synovzik, Werner         Balzer, Marc     1 10
plus Wollmann, Heiner         Zimmermann, Sergej     1 10
-73 Körner, Felix         Bruder, Philip     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 SV Böblingen         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Seidler, Henrique     1 10 Kaltenbach, Daniel        
-90 Schorr, Andreas         Bobert, Martin     1 10
-81 Dehnen, Björn         Czarnecki, Stefan     1 10
plus Klaus, Sonny         Emerschitz, Klaus     1 10
-73 Illmer, Kevin     1 10 Marlock, Hannes        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 Holzgerlingen         Sportschule West          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Heim, Pirmin         Zhumanbajev, Bekzan     1 10
-90 Heim, Uwe     1 10 Labudda, Markus        
-81 Kaspar, Patrick         Balzer, Marc     1 10
plus           Kraft, Kai     1 10
-73 Hartjen, Patrick     1 10 Bruder, Philip        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 TSV Rohr         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Marschall, Nico     1 10 Schorr, Andreas        
-90 Riehm, Albert         Seidler, Henrique     1 10
-81 Lehmann, Matthias         Illmer, Kevin     1 10
plus Sabirov, Evgeniy         Ackermann, Michael     1 10
-73 Beck, Tobias X       Dehnen, Björn     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 SV Fellbach         Holzgerlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Kessler, Philip     1 10 Heim, Pirmin        
-90 Ellinger, Christian     1 10 Heim, Uwe        
-81 Czarnecki, Stefan     1 10 Kaspar, Patrick        
plus Emerschitz, Klaus     1 10          
-73 Wirsching, Jan         Hartjen, Patrick     1 10
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 SV Böblingen         KSV Esslingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schorr, Andreas     1 10          
-90 Dehnen, Björn         Morhardt, Andreas     1 10
-81 Seidler, Henrique         Kreuzer, Robert     1 10
plus Ackermann, Michael         Frigan, Benjamin     1 10
-73 Illmer, Kevin         Gukelberger, Jan     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 Sportschule West         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Zhumanbajev, Bekzan         Rübsaamen, Holger     1 10
-90 Bruder, Philip     1 7 Ellinger, Christian        
-81 Balzer, Marc         Bobert, Martin     1 10
plus Zimmermann, Sergej     1 10 Emerschitz, Klaus        
-73 Stamm, Jonas         Marlock, Hannes     1 10
                     
                     
        2 17       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 KSV Esslingen         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66           Lehmann, Martin     1 10
-90 Morhardt, Andreas     1 10 Beck, Tobias X      
-81 Kreuzer, Robert     1 10 Sabirov, Evgeniy        
plus Beyer, Jörg     1 10 Riehm, Albert        
-73 Gukelberger, Jan     1 10 Lehmann, Matthias        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 TSV Schwieberdingen         TSV Eltingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Staber, Fabian     1 10 Wohlfahrth, Jens        
-90 Schätzle, Christopher         Iturralde Bluhme, Juan     1 10
-81 Bertuccioli, Daniele     1 10 Synovzik, Werner        
plus Sankay, Shuhu     1 10 Wollmann, Heiner        
-73 Bohlender, Patrick         Körner, Felix     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 TSV Schwieberdingen         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Mergl, Bastian         Stantzsch, Marc X   1 10
-90 Schätzle, Christopher         Ellinger, Christian     1 7
-81 Bohlender, Patrick         Bobert, Martin     1 10
plus Sankay, Shuhu     1 10 Emerschitz, Klaus        
-73 Staber, Fabian         Marlock, Hannes     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück