News

Ergebnisse

Bezirksliga - Bezirk1 - 2. Kt M

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 VfL Sindelfingen 3   10:2 19:10 190:100
2 Sportschule West   9:3 18:10 180:100
3 KSV Esslingen 4   7:5 15:13 145:130
4 JV Randori Stuttgart e.V.   6:6 16:13 155:130
5 SpVgg Stuttgart-Feuerbach   4:8 15:14 145:135
6 SV GoldBlau Stuttgart   4:8 11:18 110:180
7 KSV Holzgerlingen   2:10 7:23 70:220
8 TV Cannstatt   0:0 0:0 0:0
 
 
1. Kampftag  24.09.2011   Esslingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   VfL Sindelfingen 3   SpVgg Stuttgart-Feuerbach   2:0 3:2 30:20
2   KSV Esslingen 4   Sportschule West   1:1 2:2 20:20
3   SpVgg Stuttgart-Feuerbach   SV GoldBlau Stuttgart   2:0 4:1 40:10
4   Sportschule West   TV Cannstatt   0:0 0:0 0:0
5   SV GoldBlau Stuttgart   VfL Sindelfingen 3   0:2 1:3 10:30
6   TV Cannstatt   KSV Esslingen 4   0:0 0:0 0:0
7   JV Randori Stuttgart e.V.   KSV Holzgerlingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
8   SV GoldBlau Stuttgart   KSV Esslingen 4   0:2 1:4 10:40
9   Sportschule West   JV Randori Stuttgart e.V.   2:0 3:2 30:20
10   KSV Holzgerlingen   SV GoldBlau Stuttgart   2:0 3:2 30:20
11   JV Randori Stuttgart e.V.   VfL Sindelfingen 3   0:2 2:3 20:30
12   KSV Esslingen 4   KSV Holzgerlingen   2:0 4:1 35:10
13   VfL Sindelfingen 3   Sportschule West   0:2 2:3 20:30
14   SpVgg Stuttgart-Feuerbach   TV Cannstatt   0:0 0:0 0:0
 
 
2. Kampftag  16.10.2011   Holzgerlingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
15   JV Randori Stuttgart e.V.   SpVgg Stuttgart-Feuerbach   2:0 3:2 25:20
16   VfL Sindelfingen 3   TV Cannstatt   0:0 0:0 0:0
17   SpVgg Stuttgart-Feuerbach   KSV Esslingen 4   0:2 2:3 20:30
18   TV Cannstatt   KSV Holzgerlingen   0:0 0:0 0:0
19   Sportschule West   SV GoldBlau Stuttgart   0:2 2:3 20:30
20   KSV Esslingen 4   JV Randori Stuttgart e.V.   0:2 1:3 10:30
21   KSV Holzgerlingen   VfL Sindelfingen 3   0:2 1:4 10:40
22   SV GoldBlau Stuttgart   JV Randori Stuttgart e.V.   2:0 3:2 30:20
23   KSV Esslingen 4   VfL Sindelfingen 3   0:2 1:4 10:40
24   Sportschule West   SpVgg Stuttgart-Feuerbach   2:0 3:1 30:10
25   JV Randori Stuttgart e.V.   TV Cannstatt   0:0 0:0 0:0
26   SpVgg Stuttgart-Feuerbach   KSV Holzgerlingen   2:0 4:1 35:10
27   TV Cannstatt   SV GoldBlau Stuttgart   0:0 0:0 0:0
28   KSV Holzgerlingen   Sportschule West   0:2 0:5 0:50
 
 
1 VfL Sindelfingen 3         SpVgg Stuttgart-Feuerbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Uhlmann, Benjamin     1 10 Kunjavsky, Igor        
-66           Marlok, Hannes X   1 10
-81 Meiling, Alec     1 10 Erben, Julian        
-73 Pfeiffer, Horst         Bächtle, Christoph     1 10
-90 Behr, Bernd     1 10 Jaster, Dirk        
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 KSV Esslingen 4         Sportschule West          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Beyer, Jörg     1 10 Kraft, Kai        
-66 Pohanka, Martin         Zhumanbayev, Bekzhan     1 10
-81 Nieß, Stefan         Balzer, Marc     1 10
-73 Merkle, Tim     1 10 Bruder, Philipp        
-90 Wagner, Heinz         Streng, Michael        
        2 20       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 SpVgg Stuttgart-Feuerbach         SV GoldBlau Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Bächtle, Christoph     1 10 Gottfried, Denis        
-66 Marlok, Hannes X   1 10          
-81 Friedrich, Max         Neuwert, Waldemar     1 10
-73 Baur, Alexander     1 10 Melcher, Alexander        
-90 Simon, Konstantin     1 10          
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 SV GoldBlau Stuttgart         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Gottfried, Denis         Uhlmann, Benjamin     1 10
-66                    
-81 Neuwert, Waldemar         Pfeiffer, Horst     1 10
-73 Melcher, Alexander     1 10 Meiling, Alec        
-90           Behr, Bernd     1 10
        1 10       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JV Randori Stuttgart e.V.         KSV Holzgerlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Heckmann, Frieder     1 10 Dirkschnieder, Max        
-66 Schäfer, Uwe         Heim, Pirmin     1 10
-81 Hoffmann, Cevin     1 10 Heim, Marvin        
-73 Klose, Roland     1 10 Hartjen, Patrick        
-90 Han, Valery     1 10 Kaspar, Patrick        
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 SV GoldBlau Stuttgart         KSV Esslingen 4          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Gottfried, Denis         Mutzbauer, Fabian     1 10
-66           Pohanka, Martin     1 10
-81 Neuwert, Waldemar     1 10 Waschech, Timo        
-73 Melcher, Alexander         Gukelberger, Jan     1 10
-90           Merkle, Tim     1 10
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 Sportschule West         JV Randori Stuttgart e.V.          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Kraft, Kai     1 10 Heckmann, Frieder        
-66 Zhumanbayev, Bekzhan     1 10 Schäfer, Uwe        
-81 Balzer, Marc         Han, Valery     1 10
-73 Bruder, Philipp     1 10 Albert, Bernd        
-90 Streng, Michael         Hoffmann, Cevin     1 10
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 KSV Holzgerlingen         SV GoldBlau Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Dirkschnieder, Max     1 10 Gottfried, Denis        
-66 Heim, Pirmin     1 10          
-81 Heim, Marvin         Neuwert, Waldemar     1 10
-73 Hartjen, Patrick         Melcher, Alexander     1 10
-90 Kaspar, Patrick     1 10          
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JV Randori Stuttgart e.V.         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Heckmann, Frieder         Uhlmann, Benjamin     1 10
-66 Schäfer, Uwe     1 10          
-81 Han, Valery     1 10 Pfeiffer, Horst        
-73 Klose, Roland         Meiling, Alec     1 10
-90 Hoffmann, Cevin         Behr, Bernd     1 10
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 KSV Esslingen 4         KSV Holzgerlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Wagner, Heinz     1 10 Dirkschnieder, Max        
-66 Pohanka, Martin     1 5 Heim, Pirmin        
-81 Merkle, Tim     1 10 Heim, Marvin        
-73 Sutter, Marcel     1 10 Hartjen, Patrick        
-90 Mutzbauer, Fabian         Kaspar, Patrick     1 10
        4 35       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 VfL Sindelfingen 3         Sportschule West          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +90 Uhlmann, Benjamin     1 10 Kraft, Kai        
-66           Zhumanbayev, Bekzhan     1 10
-81 Pfeiffer, Horst         Balzer, Marc     1 10
-73 Meiling, Alec         Bruder, Philipp     1 10
-90 Behr, Bernd     1 10 Streng, Michael        
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 JV Randori Stuttgart e.V.         SpVgg Stuttgart-Feuerbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Klose, Roland     1 10 Jaster, Dirk        
-66 Schäfer, Uwe         Marlok, Hannes X   1 10
-90 Hoffmann, Nils     1 10 Hofmeister, Thilo        
-73 Weitz, Phillipp         Bächtle, Christoph     1 10
-81 Hoffmann, Cevin     1 5 Off, Andreas        
        3 25       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 SpVgg Stuttgart-Feuerbach         KSV Esslingen 4          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Hofmeister, Thilo     1 10 Wagner, Heinz        
-66 Gepperth, Andreas     1 10          
-90 Jaster, Dirk         Nieß, Stefan     1 10
-73 Erben, Julian         Adam, Simon     1 10
-81 Simon, Konstantin         Merkle, Tim     1 10
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 Sportschule West         SV GoldBlau Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Kraft, Kai         Gottfried, Denis     1 10
-66 Zhumanbayev, Bekzhan     1 10 Wada, Masatomo        
-90 Streng, Michael         Fayzulloev, Saidolinkhon     1 10
-73 Bruder, Philipp         Melcher, Alexander     1 10
-81 Balzer, Marc     1 10          
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 KSV Esslingen 4         JV Randori Stuttgart e.V.          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Wagner, Heinz     1 10 Klose, Roland        
-66           Schäfer, Uwe     1 10
-90 Beyer, Jörg         Hoffmann, Nils        
-73 Sutter, Marcel         Weitz, Phillipp     1 10
-81 Merkle, Tim         Hoffmann, Cevin     1 10
        1 10       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 KSV Holzgerlingen         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Dirkschnieder, Max         Uhlmann, Benjamin     1 10
-66 Heim, Pirmin         Behr, Yves     1 10
-90 Ortmann, Norman         Behr, Bernd     1 10
-73 Grau, Andy         Markovic, Sven     1 10
-81 Kaspar, Patrick     1 10 Bethge, Max        
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 SV GoldBlau Stuttgart         JV Randori Stuttgart e.V.          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Gottfried, Denis     1 10 Hoffmann, Cevin        
-66 Wada, Masatomo     1 10 Schäfer, Uwe        
-90 Fayzulloev, Saidolinkhon         Hoffmann, Nils     1 10
-73 Melcher, Alexander     1 10 Weitz, Phillipp        
-81           Klose, Roland     1 10
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 KSV Esslingen 4         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Mutzbauer, Fabian         Uhlmann, Benjamin     1 10
-66           Behr, Yves     1 10
-90 Nieß, Stefan         Behr, Bernd     1 10
-73 Gukelberger, Jan         Markovic, Sven     1 10
-81 Merkle, Tim     1 10 Bethge, Max        
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 Sportschule West         SpVgg Stuttgart-Feuerbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Kraft, Kai     1 10 Jaster, Dirk        
-66 Zhumanbayev, Bekzhan         Marlok, Hannes X   1 10
-90 Streng, Michael         Off, Andreas        
-73 Bruder, Philipp     1 10 Bächtle, Christoph        
-81 Balzer, Marc     1 10 Hofmeister, Thilo        
        3 30       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 SpVgg Stuttgart-Feuerbach         KSV Holzgerlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Erben, Julian         Dirkschnieder, Max     1 10
-66 Marlok, Hannes X   1 10 Heim, Pirmin        
-90 Hofmeister, Thilo     1 10 Ortmann, Norman        
-73 Friedrich, Max     1 10 Hartjen, Patrick        
-81 Bächtle, Christoph     1 5 Kaspar, Patrick        
        4 35       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 KSV Holzgerlingen         Sportschule West          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Dirkschnieder, Max         Kraft, Kai     1 10
-66 Heim, Pirmin         Zhumanbayev, Bekzhan     1 10
-90 Ortmann, Norman         Streng, Michael     1 10
-73 Heim, Marvin         Bruder, Philipp     1 10
-81 Hartjen, Patrick         Balzer, Marc     1 10
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück