News

Ergebnisse

BW Liga - Abschluss-Tabelle

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 SV Fellbach   10:0 25:9 244:90
2 PS Karlsruhe 2   8:2 24:11 226:105
3 Sportcentrum Kustusch   6:4 18:17 180:162
4 KSV Esslingen 3   4:6 18:16 175:146
5 FT1844 Freiburg   2:8 11:23 105:225
6 BC Schwetzingen   0:10 7:27 65:267
 
 
1. Kampftag  02.03.2013   Fellbach

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   FT1844 Freiburg   PS Karlsruhe 2   0:2 1:6 5:60
2   Sportcentrum Kustusch   KSV Esslingen 3   2:0 4:3 40:30
3   SV Fellbach   FT1844 Freiburg   2:0 5:2 50:20
4   PS Karlsruhe 2   Sportcentrum Kustusch   2:0 6:1 57:10
5   KSV Esslingen 3   SV Fellbach   0:2 2:4 20:34
6   Sportcentrum Kustusch   BC Schwetzingen   2:0 5:2 50:15
7   FT1844 Freiburg   KSV Esslingen 3   0:2 2:5 20:45
8   BC Schwetzingen   PS Karlsruhe 2   0:2 1:6 10:57
9   SV Fellbach   BC Schwetzingen   2:0 6:1 60:10
10   FT1844 Freiburg   Sportcentrum Kustusch   0:2 2:5 20:50
11   PS Karlsruhe 2   SV Fellbach   0:2 1:6 10:60
12   KSV Esslingen 3   BC Schwetzingen   2:0 6:1 60:10
13   SV Fellbach   Sportcentrum Kustusch   2:0 4:3 40:30
14   FT1844 Freiburg   BC Schwetzingen   2:0 4:2 40:20
15   KSV Esslingen 3   PS Karlsruhe 2   0:2 2:5 20:42
 
 
1 FT1844 Freiburg         PS Karlsruhe 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Thoma, Mischa         Landenberger, Jörg     1 10
-66 Walter, Julian X       Krittian, Dominik     1 10
-81 Striebich, Christian X       Franzen, Tobias     1 10
-100           Großmann, Sascha     1 10
-90 Mikulic, David         Janus, Andre     1 10
-73 Brahimi, Simon         Hoffmann, Alexander     1 10
+100 Reitinger, Thomas     1 5 Weber, Jan        
        1 5       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 Sportcentrum Kustusch         KSV Esslingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Heil, Steffen         Weidner, Kevin     1 10
-66 Lenz, Florian     1 10 Bender, Benjamin        
-81 König, Alexander         Kreuzer, Robert     1 10
-100 Malzacher, Till     1 10 Heilmeier, Markus        
-90 Treff, Florian     1 10 Stuhlmüller, Marc        
-73 Treff, Christoph     1 10 Merkle, Tim        
+100 Greisiger, Manfred         Heilmeier, Tobias     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 SV Fellbach         FT1844 Freiburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Suhr, Frederik     1 10 Thoma, Mischa        
-66 Plato, Raphael     1 10 Walter, Julian X      
-81 Dietrich, Mark     1 10 Striebich, Christian X      
-100 Burgel, Ralph     1 10          
-90 Lütjens, Benjamin X   1 10 Mikulic, David        
-73 Brauchle, Stefan         Brahimi, Simon     1 10
+100 Marlok, Steffen         Reitinger, Thomas     1 10
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 PS Karlsruhe 2         Sportcentrum Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Rucktäschel, Roland     1 10 Harder, Mattis        
-66 Sossai, Rudi         Lenz, Florian     1 10
-81 Franzen, Tobias     1 10 König, Alexander        
-100 Großmann, Sascha     1 10 Malzacher, Till        
-90 Janus, Andre     1 7 Treff, Florian        
-73 Großmann, Florian     1 10 Treff, Christoph        
+100 Weber, Jan     1 10 Boll, Andreas        
        6 57       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 KSV Esslingen 3         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Weidner, Kevin     1 10 Suhr, Frederik        
-66 Bender, Benjamin         Plato, Raphael     1 10
-81 Stuhlmüller, Marc         Dietrich, Mark     1 7
-100 Kreuzer, Robert         Burgel, Ralph     1 10
-90 Heilmeier, Tobias         Lütjens, Benjamin X      
-73 Merkle, Tim     1 10 Marlok, Steffen        
+100 Heilmeier, Markus         Ternes, Jan     1 7
        2 20       4 34
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 Sportcentrum Kustusch         BC Schwetzingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Heil, Steffen     1 10 Stadler, Lukas        
-66 Lenz, Florian     1 10 Rüd, Johannes        
-81 König, Alexander     1 10 Pfeiffer, Helmut X      
-100 Malzacher, Till     1 10 Thiemann, Markus        
-90 Treff, Florian         Konieczny, Michael     1 5
-73 Treff, Christoph     1 10 Hipp, Christopher        
+100 Greisiger, Manfred         Pfau, Alexander     1 10
        5 50       2 15
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 FT1844 Freiburg         KSV Esslingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Thoma, Mischa         Weidner, Kevin     1 10
-66 Walter, Julian X       Bender, Benjamin     1 10
-81 Striebich, Christian X   1 10 Beyer, Jörg        
-100 Reitinger, Thomas     1 10 Heilmeier, Tobias        
-90           Stuhlmüller, Marc     1 10
-73 Brahimi, Simon         Merkle, Tim     1 5
+100           Heilmeier, Markus     1 10
        2 20       5 45
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 BC Schwetzingen         PS Karlsruhe 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Stadler, Lukas         Landenberger, Jörg     1 10
-66 Rüd, Johannes         Krittian, Dominik     1 10
-81 Pfeiffer, Helmut X       Großmann, Florian     1 10
-100           Großmann, Sascha     1 10
-90 Konieczny, Michael         Janus, Andre     1 7
-73 Kahn, Yassin         Hoffmann, Alexander     1 10
+100 Barth, Sascha     1 10 Franzen, Tobias        
        1 10       6 57
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 SV Fellbach         BC Schwetzingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Suhr, Frederik     1 10 Stadler, Lukas        
-66 Marlok, Steffen     1 10 Rüd, Johannes        
-81 Miethke, Joshua     1 10          
-100 Burgel, Ralph     1 10          
-90 Lütjens, Benjamin X   1 10 Konieczny, Michael        
-73 Plato, Raphael     1 10 Hipp, Christopher        
+100           Barth, Sascha     1 10
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 FT1844 Freiburg         Sportcentrum Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Thoma, Mischa         Heil, Steffen     1 10
-66 Walter, Julian X       Lenz, Florian     1 10
-81 Striebich, Christian X       König, Alexander     1 10
-100           Malzacher, Till     1 10
-90 Mikulic, David         Boll, Andreas     1 10
-73 Brahimi, Simon     1 10 Treff, Christoph        
+100 Reitinger, Thomas     1 10 Greisiger, Manfred        
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 PS Karlsruhe 2         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60           Suhr, Frederik     1 10
-66 Sossai, Rudi         Marlok, Steffen     1 10
-81 Hoffmann, Alexander         Dietrich, Mark     1 10
-100 Martini, Stephan         Burgel, Ralph     1 10
-90 Franzen, Tobias         Lütjens, Benjamin X   1 10
-73 Großmann, Florian         Plato, Raphael     1 10
+100 Großmann, Sascha     1 10 Ternes, Jan        
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 KSV Esslingen 3         BC Schwetzingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Weidner, Kevin     1 10 Stadler, Lukas        
-66 Bender, Benjamin     1 10 Rüd, Johannes        
-81 Stuhlmüller, Marc     1 10 Pfeiffer, Helmut X      
-100 Kreuzer, Robert     1 10 Thiemann, Markus        
-90 Krömer, Martin     1 10 Konieczny, Michael        
-73 Merkle, Tim     1 10 Hipp, Christopher        
+100 Heilmeier, Tobias         Pfau, Alexander     1 10
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 SV Fellbach         Sportcentrum Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Suhr, Frederik         Harder, Mattis     1 10
-66 Plato, Raphael     1 10 Lenz, Florian        
-81 Dietrich, Mark     1 10 König, Alexander        
-100 Burgel, Ralph         Malzacher, Till     1 10
-90 Lütjens, Benjamin X   1 10 Boll, Andreas        
-73 Marlok, Steffen     1 10 Malzacher, Jonas        
+100           Treff, Florian     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 FT1844 Freiburg         BC Schwetzingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Thoma, Mischa     1 10 Stadler, Lukas        
-66 Walter, Julian X   1 10 Rüd, Johannes        
-81 Striebich, Christian X       Konieczny, Michael        
-100 Reitinger, Thomas     1 10 Pfeiffer, Helmut X      
-90           Thiemann, Markus     1 10
-73 Brahimi, Simon     1 10 Hipp, Christopher        
+100           Pfau, Alexander     1 10
        4 40       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 KSV Esslingen 3         PS Karlsruhe 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Weidner, Kevin     1 10 Rucktäschel, Roland        
-66 Bender, Benjamin         Sossai, Rudi     1 10
-81 Stuhlmüller, Marc     1 10 Hoffmann, Alexander        
-100 Krömer, Martin         Janus, Andre     1 7
-90 Heilmeier, Tobias         Franzen, Tobias     1 5
-73 Merkle, Tim         Großmann, Florian     1 10
+100 Heilmeier, Markus         Großmann, Sascha     1 10
        2 20       5 42
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück