News

Ergebnisse

BWL 2012 - 1. KT Männer

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 SV Böblingen   7:1 16:11 160:110
2 SV Fellbach   6:0 18:3 174: 30
3 PS Karlsruhe 2   6:2 15:13 150:121
4 JC Herrenberg   4:4 16:12 157:120
5 Jukadio Heidelberg   3:5 11:15 104:150
6 Sportschule Kustusch   2:4 10:10 100: 97
7 KG JF Pforzheim   0:6 6:15 60:147
8 BC Schwetzingen   0:6 4:17 40:170
 
 
1. Kampftag  03.03.2012   Fellbach

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   PS Karlsruhe 2   BC Schwetzingen   2:0 6:1 60:10
2   SV Böblingen   Jukadio Heidelberg   1:1 3:3 30:30
3   BC Schwetzingen   JC Herrenberg   0:2 1:6 10:60
4   Jukadio Heidelberg   Sportschule Kustusch   2:0 4:2 37:20
5   JC Herrenberg   PS Karlsruhe 2   0:2 3:4 27:40
6   Sportschule Kustusch   SV Böblingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
7   SV Fellbach   KG JF Pforzheim   2:0 6:1 57:10
8   JC Herrenberg   SV Böblingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
9   Jukadio Heidelberg   SV Fellbach   0:2 1:6 10:60
10   KG JF Pforzheim   JC Herrenberg   0:2 3:4 30:40
11   SV Fellbach   PS Karlsruhe 2   2:0 6:1 57:10
12   SV Böblingen   KG JF Pforzheim   2:0 5:2 50:20
13   PS Karlsruhe 2   Jukadio Heidelberg   2:0 4:3 40:27
14   BC Schwetzingen   Sportschule Kustusch   0:2 2:5 20:50
 
 
1 PS Karlsruhe 2         BC Schwetzingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Großmann, Sascha     1 10          
-60 Eder, Levin     1 10 Stadler, Lukas        
-90 Janus, Andre     1 10 Thiemann, Markus        
-66 Stürmer, Martin     1 10          
-81 Großmann, Florian     1 10 Konieczny, Michael        
-73 Hoffmann, Alexander     1 10 Hipp, Christopher        
+100 Weber, Jan         Barth, Sascha     1 10
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 SV Böblingen         Jukadio Heidelberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Bachmann, Björn     1 10 Upmann, Oliver X      
-60 Seidler, Henrique     1 10          
-90 Minje, Markus         Junk, Sebastian X      
-66 Ulmer, Kevin     1 10 Schiefer, Frieder        
-81 Schulz, Falco         Krieger, Matthias     1 10
-73 Rost, Christian         Blank, Helmut     1 10
+100 Täuscher, Rene         Reiche, Wulf     1 10
        3 30       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 BC Schwetzingen         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Konieczny, Michael         Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10
-60 Stadler, Lukas         Staber, Fabian X   1 10
-90 Pfeiffer, Helmut X       Stiebeling, Julian     1 10
-66           Rösch, Florian     1 10
-81 Hipp, Christopher         Behringer, Johannes     1 10
-73 Wölfelschneider, Jens X       Hank, Andreas     1 10
+100 Pfau, Alexander     1 10 Keil, Harald X      
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 Jukadio Heidelberg         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Reiche, Wulf     1 10 Malzacher, Till        
-60           Heil, Steffen     1 10
-90 Heidary, Nima         Boll, Andreas     1 10
-66 Kirschen , Sascha X   1 10 Riexinger, Jorin        
-81 Krieger, Matthias     1 10 Ziegelmüller, Mark X      
-73 Blank, Helmut     1 7 Häckel, Mario        
+100 Upmann, Oliver X       Lackner, René        
        4 37       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JC Herrenberg         PS Karlsruhe 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Hagenlocher, Michael         Großmann, Sascha     1 10
-60 Wiedmann, Patrick X   1 10 Rucktäschel, Roland        
-90 Stiebeling, Julian     1 7 Janus, Andre        
-66 Rösch, Florian         Sossai, Rudi     1 10
-81 Behringer, Johannes     1 10 Großmann, Florian        
-73 Hank, Andreas         Hoffmann, Alexander     1 10
+100 Keil, Harald X       Weber, Jan     1 10
        3 27       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 Sportschule Kustusch         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Lenz, Florian         Bachmann, Björn     1 10
-60 Heil, Steffen     1 10 Seidler, Henrique        
-90 Boll, Andreas     1 10 Minje, Markus        
-66 Straßheim, Alexander         Ulmer, Kevin     1 10
-81 Malzacher, Tobias         Schulz, Falco     1 10
-73 Häckel, Mario     1 10 Rost, Christian        
+100 Kächele, Sven         Täuscher, Rene     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 SV Fellbach         KG JF Pforzheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100         Eisenmann, Markus     1 10
-60 Papaccio, Raffaele     1 10 Krausz, Dennis        
-90 Burgel, Ralph     1 10 Reiswich, Waldemar        
-66 Köpf, Christian     1 10 Bull, Yannik        
-81 Dietrich, Mark     1 7 Fritzmann, Tim X      
-73 Friedriszik, Steffen X   1 10 Apel, Günter X      
+100 Heinle, Sven     1 10 Boyarkin, Ilya        
        6 57       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JC Herrenberg         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Hagenlocher, Michael         Bachmann, Björn     1 10
-60 Wiedmann, Patrick X       Seidler, Henrique     1 10
-90 Stiebeling, Julian     1 10 Minje, Markus        
-66 Rösch, Florian     1 10 Ulmer, Kevin        
-81 Behringer, Johannes         Schulz, Falco     1 10
-73 Hank, Andreas     1 10 Rost, Christian        
+100 Süsser, Sascha         Täuscher, Rene     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 Jukadio Heidelberg         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Reiche, Wulf     1 10 Burgel, Ralph        
-60           Papaccio, Raffaele     1 10
-90 Rusanov, Dimitri         Ternes, Jan     1 10
-66 Kirschen , Sascha X       Plato, Raphael     1 10
-81 Mai, Sydney X       Dietrich, Mark     1 10
-73 Hill, Matteo         Friedriszik, Steffen X   1 10
+100 Heidary, Nima         Heinle, Sven     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 KG JF Pforzheim         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Eisenmann, Markus     1 10 Hagenlocher, Michael        
-60 Krausz, Dennis         Staber, Fabian X   1 10
-90 Dreyer, Alexander         Stiebeling, Julian     1 10
-66 Bull, Yannik         Rösch, Florian     1 10
-81 Fritzmann, Tim X   1 10 Behringer, Johannes        
-73 Apel, Günter X       Hank, Andreas     1 10
+100 Boyarkin, Ilya     1 10 Keil, Harald X      
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 SV Fellbach         PS Karlsruhe 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Ternes, Jan         Großmann, Sascha     1 10
-60 Papaccio, Raffaele     1 10 Rucktäschel, Roland        
-90 Burgel, Ralph     1 10 Janus, Andre        
-66 Marlok, Steffen     1 10 Stürmer, Martin        
-81 Dietrich, Mark     1 10 Hoffmann, Alexander        
-73 Friedriszik, Steffen X   1 10 Großmann, Florian        
+100 Heinle, Sven     1 7 Weber, Jan        
        6 57       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 SV Böblingen         KG JF Pforzheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Bachmann, Björn     1 10 Eisenmann, Markus        
-60 Seidler, Henrique     1 10 Krausz, Dennis        
-90 Minje, Markus     1 10 Reiswich, Waldemar        
-66 Ulmer, Kevin     1 10 Bull, Yannik        
-81 Schulz, Falco         Fritzmann, Tim X   1 10
-73 Rost, Christian     1 10 Apel, Günter X      
+100 Täuscher, Rene         Boyarkin, Ilya     1 10
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 PS Karlsruhe 2         Jukadio Heidelberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Martini, Stephan         Reiche, Wulf     1 10
-60 Eder, Levin     1 10          
-90 Janus, Andre     1 10 Junk, Sebastian X      
-66 Sossai, Rudi     1 10 Schiefer, Frieder        
-81 Hoffmann, Alexander         Krieger, Matthias     1 10
-73 Großmann, Florian         Blank, Helmut     1 7
+100 Großmann, Sascha     1 10 Upmann, Oliver X      
        4 40       3 27
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 BC Schwetzingen         Sportschule Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Konieczny, Michael     1 10 Malzacher, Till        
-60 Stadler, Lukas         Riexinger, Jorin     1 10
-90 Thiemann, Markus         Boll, Andreas     1 10
-66           Heil, Steffen     1 10
-81 Pfeiffer, Helmut X       Lindenblatt, Achim     1 10
-73 Wölfelschneider, Jens X       Häckel, Mario     1 10
+100 Pfau, Alexander     1 10          
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück