News

Ergebnisse

Jugendliga Männer u18 Pool B

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 VFL Sindelfingen   6:0 14:1 140:10
2 TSB Ravensburg   6:0 12:3 120:30
3 SV Fellbach   4:2 11:4 110:40
4 Judoschule Roman Baur   2:4 6:9 55:90
5 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd   0:6 1:14 10:135
6 SG Schorndorf   0:6 1:14 10:140
 
 
1. Kampftag  10.05.2014   Heubach

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   SV Fellbach   TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd   2:0 5:0 50:0
2   TSB Ravensburg   SG Schorndorf   2:0 4:1 40:10
3   VFL Sindelfingen   SV Fellbach   2:0 4:1 40:10
4   TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd   TSB Ravensburg   0:2 1:4 10:40
5   SG Schorndorf   VFL Sindelfingen   0:2 0:5 0:50
6   TSB Ravensburg   Judoschule Roman Baur   2:0 4:1 40:10
7   SV Fellbach   SG Schorndorf   2:0 5:0 50:0
8   Judoschule Roman Baur   TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd   2:0 5:0 45:0
 
 
2. Kampftag  27.07.2014   Schorndorf

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
9   VFL Sindelfingen   Judoschule Roman Baur   2:0 5:0 50:0
10   SV Fellbach   TSB Ravensburg   0:0 0:0 0:0
11   TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd   VFL Sindelfingen   0:0 0:0 0:0
12   SG Schorndorf   Judoschule Roman Baur   0:0 0:0 0:0
13   VFL Sindelfingen   TSB Ravensburg   0:0 0:0 0:0
14   SV Fellbach   Judoschule Roman Baur   0:0 0:0 0:0
15   SG Schorndorf   TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd   0:0 0:0 0:0
 
 
1 SV Fellbach         TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Rumsch Jannik     1 10 Hirning, Ja
n
       
-55 Schenk, Moritz     1 10          
-60 Brauchle, Lukas     1 10 Lebedev, Andreas        
-66 Holzwarth, Sven     1 10          
-50 Holzwarth, Luca     1 10 Scholl, Michael        
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TSB Ravensburg         SG Schorndorf          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus         Thiele, Leonard     1 10
-55 Pfeiffer, David     1 10          
-60 Kdomejtsev, Philipp     1 10 Übele, Hagen        
-66 Rommel, Raphael     1 10 Uhse, Vincent        
-50 Böhm, Niklas     1 10 Felk, Brian        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 VFL Sindelfingen         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Haug, Philipp     1 10 Rumsch Jann
ik
       
-55 Hebert, Dennis     1 10 Schenk, Moritz        
-60 Pak, Nikita     1 10 Brauchle, Lukas        
-66           Heimsch, Marco     1 10
-50 Schmitt, Alexander     1 10 Hüttenmoser, Korphong        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd         TSB Ravensburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Hirning, Jan     1 10          
-60 Lebedev, Andreas         Kdomejtsev, Philipp     1 10
-66           Rommel, Raphael     1 10
-50 Scholl, Michael         Böhm, Niklas     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 SG Schorndorf         VFL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Thiele, Leonard         Haug, Phil
ipp
    1 10
-55           Schmitt, Alexander     1 10
-60 Übele, Hagen         Hebert, Dennis     1 10
-66 Uhse, Vincent         Pak, Nikita     1 10
-50 Felk, Brian         Hebert, Maxim     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TSB Ravensburg         Judoschule Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus         Lentz, Felix     1 10
-55 Pfeiffer, David     1 10 Tietz, Kai        
-60 Kdomejtsev, Philipp     1 10 Dar, Whaid        
-66 Rommel, Raphael     1 10 Dick, Marc        
-50 Böhm, Niklas     1 10 Müller, Lukas        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 SV Fellbach         SG Schorndorf          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Holzwarth, Sven     1 10 Thiele, L
eonard
       
-55 Schenk, Moritz     1 10          
-60 Fliegner, Leo     1 10 Übele, Hagen        
-66 Heimsch, Marco     1 10 Uhse, Vincent        
-50 Hüttenmoser, Korphong     1 10 Felk, Brian        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 Judoschule Roman Baur         TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Kirschner, Silas     1 10 Hirning,
Jan
       
-55 Tietz, Kai     1 10          
-60 Dar, Whaid     1 10 Lebedev, Andreas        
-66 Dick, Marc     1 10          
-50 Müller, Lukas     1 5 Scholl, Michael        
                     
                     
        5 45       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 VFL Sindelfingen         Judoschule Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Haug, Philipp     1 10 Kirschner,
Silas
       
-55 Schmitt, Alexander     1 10 Tietz, Kai        
-60 Hebert, Dennis     1 10 Dar, Whaid        
-66 Pak, Nikita     1 10 Dick, Marc        
-50 Hebert, Maxim     1 10 Müller, Lukas        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück