News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga 2. Kt Süd M

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JV Nürtingen   10:0 27:6 259:60
2 JSV Tübingen   10:2 24:16 231:155
3 TS Göppingen   8:2 24:11 225:110
4 TSB Ravensburg 2   8:2 23:12 230:120
5 TSG Reutlingen   4:6 19:15 185:147
6 TV Uhingen   4:8 14:28 140:277
7 TSG Balingen   2:10 17:25 170:237
8 TSV Erbach   2:8 9:25 90:239
9 FA Göppingen 2   0:10 8:27 72:257
 
 
1. Kampftag  21.05.2011   Göppingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   JSV Tübingen   TV Uhingen   2:0 6:1 57:10
2   TSG Reutlingen   JV Nürtingen   0:2 2:5 20:50
3   TSB Ravensburg 2   TS Göppingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
4   TV Uhingen   TSV Erbach   2:0 4:3 40:30
5   JV Nürtingen   FA Göppingen 2   2:0 5:2 47:20
6   TS Göppingen   TSG Balingen   2:0 5:2 45:20
7   TSV Erbach   JSV Tübingen   0:2 1:6 10:54
8   FA Göppingen 2   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 2:5 17:50
9   TSG Balingen   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
10   TSG Reutlingen   JSV Tübingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
11   JV Nürtingen   TV Uhingen   2:0 6:1 60:10
12   TSV Erbach   TSG Balingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
 
 
2. Kampftag  02.07.2011   Ravensburg

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
13   TSG Reutlingen   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
14   JV Nürtingen   TSG Balingen   2:0 6:1 57:10
15   FA Göppingen 2   TS Göppingen   0:2 0:7 0:60
16   TSB Ravensburg 2   TSV Erbach   2:0 6:1 60:10
17   TSG Balingen   JSV Tübingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
18   TS Göppingen   TV Uhingen   2:0 5:2 50:20
19   TSV Erbach   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 0:6 0:55
20   JSV Tübingen   JV Nürtingen   0:2 0:5 0:45
21   TV Uhingen   FA Göppingen 2   2:0 5:2 50:20
22   JSV Tübingen   TS Göppingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
23   TSG Balingen   FA Göppingen 2   2:0 5:2 50:15
24   TV Uhingen   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 1:6 10:60
 
 
1 JSV Tübingen         TV Uhingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60           Koidis, Simon     1 10
-100 Ziegelmüller, Mark     1 10 Leichtle, Bernd        
+100 Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10 Kauderer, Jochen        
-66 Kaufmann, Linus     1 10 Koidis, Manuel        
-90 Hugger, Christopher     1 10 Tauber, Matthias        
-73 Bosse, Sebastian X   1 7 Fiala, Peter        
-81 Friedriszik, Steffen     1 10 Huschka, Marcio        
        6 57       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TSG Reutlingen         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Brodocz, Frank     1 10          
-100 Schich, Christian         Linckh, Jörn     1 10
+100 Benner, Jonas         Hammer, Julius     1 10
-66 Dietz, Simon         Mayer, Tobias     1 10
-90 Drakoczy, Botond     1 10 Hammer, Sebastian        
-73 Brucker, Felix         Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10
-81 Schmidt, Andre         Beck, Simon     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 TSB Ravensburg 2         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Romel, Christoph         Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10
-100 Müller, Gerolf     1 10          
+100 Müller, Manuel         Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-66 Durand, Guillaume X       Ahne, Lars     1 10
-90 Gornik, Janis     1 10 Baur, Falk        
-73 Dreher, Frank     1 10 Marks, Philipp        
-81           Hattwig, Herbert     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TV Uhingen         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Koidis, Simon         Liebenehm-Axmann, Rasmus     1 10
-100 Tauber, Matthias     1 10 Knöpfle, Stefan        
+100           Wenk, Daniel     1 10
-66 Koidis, Manuel     1 10 Fromm, Tobias        
-90 Leichtle, Bernd     1 10 Maier, Mathias        
-73 Fiala, Peter         Berken, Jonas     1 10
-81 Huschka, Marcio     1 10 Schacht, Andreas        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JV Nürtingen         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Kimmel, Benjamin     1 10
-100 Sinz, Benjamin     1 10 Drljo, Zoran        
+100 Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Thormann, Johannes        
-66 Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10 Keck, Andreas        
-90 Hammer, Julius     1 10 Sobik, Ferdinand        
-73 Mayer, Tobias         Sigler, Stefan     1 10
-81 Beck, Simon     1 7 Schlotz, Stephan X      
        5 47       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TS Göppingen         TSG Balingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10 Janke, Holger X      
-100           Bohn, Christian     1 10
+100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Bühler, Tino        
-66 Ahne, Lars     1 10 Wietstock, Jonas        
-90 Baur, Falk     1 5 Triebener, Björn        
-73 Marks, Philipp     1 10 Majer, Bernd        
-81 Hattwig, Herbert         Heckmann, Alexander X   1 10
        5 45       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 TSV Erbach         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Liebenehm-Axmann, Rasmus     1 10          
-100 Schacht, Andreas         Ziegelmüller, Mark     1 10
+100 Berken, Jonas         Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 7
-66 Fromm, Tobias         Kaufmann, Linus     1 7
-90 Knöpfle, Stefan         Hugger, Christopher     1 10
-73 Borcherding, Jan         Bosse, Sebastian X   1 10
-81 Maier, Mathias         Friedriszik, Steffen     1 10
        1 10       6 54
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 FA Göppingen 2         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Kimmel, Benjamin     1 7 Brodocz, Frank        
-100 Thormann, Johannes         Drakoczy, Botond     1 10
+100 Sobik, Ferdinand         Schich, Christian     1 10
-66 Keck, Andreas     1 10 Dietz, Simon        
-90 Drljo, Zoran         Benner, Jonas     1 10
-73 Emerik, Chris         Brucker, Felix     1 10
-81 Schlotz, Stephan X       Schmidt, Andre     1 10
        2 17       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 TSG Balingen         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Janke, Holger X       Romel, Christoph     1 10
-100 Triebener, Björn         Müller, Manuel     1 10
+100 Bühler, Tino     1 10 Müller, Gerolf        
-66 Wietstock, Jonas         Durand, Guillaume X   1 10
-90 Heckmann, Alexander X   1 10 Gornik, Janis        
-73 Heidinger, Jonas         Dreher, Frank     1 10
-81 Bohn, Christian     1 10          
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 TSG Reutlingen         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Wahl, Marcel     1 10          
-100 Schich, Christian     1 10 Lackenbauer, Marcel        
+100 Drakoczy, Botond     1 10 Hugger, Christopher        
-66 Dietz, Simon         Kaufmann, Linus     1 10
-90 Benner, Jonas         Friedriszik, Steffen     1 10
-73 Brucker, Felix         Bosse, Sebastian X   1 10
-81 Mehrmann, Vincent         Ziegelmüller, Mark     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JV Nürtingen         TV Uhingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Koidis, Simon     1 10
-100 Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Tauber, Matthias        
+100 Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10          
-66 Mayer, Tobias     1 10          
-90 Hammer, Julius     1 10 Leichtle, Bernd        
-73 Sinz, Benjamin     1 10 Fiala, Peter        
-81 Beck, Simon     1 10 Huschka, Marcio        
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 TSV Erbach         TSG Balingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Liebenehm-Axmann, Rasmus     1 10 Janke, Holger X      
-100 Knöpfle, Stefan         Triebener, Björn     1 10
+100 Wenk, Daniel     1 10 Bühler, Tino        
-66 Fromm, Tobias     1 10 Wietstock, Jonas        
-90 Schacht, Andreas         Heckmann, Alexander X   1 10
-73 Koch, Felix         Majer, Bernd     1 10
-81 Berken, Jonas     1 10 Bohn, Christian        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 TSG Reutlingen         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Brodocz, Frank         Durand, Guillaume     1 10
-66 Dietz, Simon         Dreher, Frank     1 10
-90 Benner, Jonas     1 10 Gornik, Janis        
-100 Papadopoulos, Kosta         Müller, Manuel     1 10
-73 Waidner, Jakob         Alinhac, Frederic     1 10
plus Schich, Christian     1 10 Müller, Gerolf        
-81 Schmidt, Andre     1 10 Müller, Michael        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 JV Nürtingen         TSG Balingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Meixner, Matthias X   1 10
-66 Mayer, Tobias     1 10 Wietstock, Jonas        
-90 Sinz, David     1 10 Triebener, Björn        
-100 Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Bühler, Tino        
-73 Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10 Majer, Bernd        
plus Hammer, Julius     1 10 Heidinger, Jonas        
-81 Beck, Simon     1 7 Heckmann, Alexander X      
        6 57       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 FA Göppingen 2         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10
-66 Kimmel, Benjamin         Ahne, Lars     1 10
-90 Drljo, Zoran         Rommel, Alexander     1 5
-100 Thormann, Johannes         Baur, Falk     1 10
-73 Keck, Andreas         Kaltenbach, Daniel X   1 5
plus           Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-81 Stephan, Valentin         Marks, Philipp     1 10
        0 0       7 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 TSB Ravensburg 2         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Romel, Christoph     1 10          
-66 Dreher, Frank     1 10 Fromm, Tobias        
-90 Gornik, Janis     1 10 Heymen, Ronny        
-100 Rothenhäusler, Uli     1 10 Schacht, Andreas        
-73 Alinhac, Frederic     1 10 Berken, Jonas        
plus Müller, Manuel         Wenk, Daniel     1 10
-81 Müller, Michael     1 10 Maier, Mathias        
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 TSG Balingen         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Meixner, Matthias X   1 10          
-66 Wietstock, Jonas         Kaufmann, Linus     1 10
-90 Heidinger, Jonas         Friedriszik, Steffen     1 10
-100 Triebener, Björn         Ziegelmüller, Mark     1 10
-73 Majer, Bernd         Bosse, Sebastian X   1 10
plus Bühler, Tino     1 10 Lackenbauer, Marcel        
-81 Heckmann, Alexander X   1 10 Hugger, Christopher        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 TS Göppingen         TV Uhingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10 Koidis, Simon        
-66 Ahne, Lars     1 10 Koidis, Manuel        
-90 Baur, Falk     1 10 Henning, Markus        
-100 Rommel, Alexander     1 10 Henning, Tobias        
-73 Kaltenbach, Daniel X       Fiala, Peter     1 10
plus Aleo, Salvatore     1 10          
-81 Hattwig, Herbert         Huschka, Marcio     1 10
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 TSV Erbach         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Wahl, Marcel     1 10
-66 Fromm, Tobias         Dietz, Simon     1 10
-90 Heymen, Ronny         Schich, Christian     1 10
-100 Schacht, Andreas         Meli, Bertrand Eric        
-73 Maier, Benjamin         Brucker, Felix     1 10
plus Wenk, Daniel         Benner, Jonas     1 10
-81 Berken, Jonas         Mehrmann, Vincent     1 5
        0 0       6 55
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 JSV Tübingen         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60                  
-66 Bosse, Sebastian X       Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10
-90 Kaufmann, Linus         Hammer, Julius     1 10
-100 Lackenbauer, Marcel         Linckh, Jörn     1 10
-73 Hugger, Christopher         Sinz, Benjamin     1 10
plus Ziegelmüller, Mark         Sinz, David     1 5
-81 Friedriszik, Steffen         Beck, Simon        
        0 0       5 45
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 TV Uhingen         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Koidis, Simon     1 10          
-66 Zwicker, Stephan     1 10 Kimmel, Benjamin        
-90 Henning, Markus         Drljo, Zoran     1 10
-100 Henning, Tobias     1 10 Thormann, Johannes        
-73 Fiala, Peter     1 10 Stephan, Valentin        
plus Kauderer, Jochen         Keck, Andreas     1 10
-81 Huschka, Marcio     1 10          
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 JSV Tübingen         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10
-66 Kaufmann, Linus     1 10 Ahne, Lars        
-90 Ziegelmüller, Mark     1 10 Baur, Falk        
-100 Lackenbauer, Marcel         Rommel, Alexander     1 10
-73 Bosse, Sebastian X   1 10 Kaltenbach, Daniel X      
plus Hugger, Christopher         Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-81 Friedriszik, Steffen     1 10 Marks, Philipp        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 TSG Balingen         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Meixner, Matthias X   1 10          
-66 Wietstock, Jonas         Keck, Andreas     1 5
-90 Triebener, Björn     1 10 Drljo, Zoran        
-100 Bühler, Tino     1 10 Kimmel, Benjamin        
-73 Majer, Bernd     1 10 Stephan, Valentin        
plus Heidinger, Jonas         Thormann, Johannes     1 10
-81 Heckmann, Alexander X   1 10          
        5 50       2 15
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 TV Uhingen         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Koidis, Simon     1 10 Romel, Christoph        
-66 Koidis, Manuel         Dreher, Frank     1 10
-90           Gornik, Janis     1 10
-100 Henning, Tobias         Rothenhäusler, Uli     1 10
-73 Fiala, Peter         Alinhac, Frederic     1 10
plus           Müller, Manuel     1 10
-81 Huschka, Marcio         Müller, Michael     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück