News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga der Frauen 2014 - Abschlusskampfttag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JudoTeam Steinheim   8:0 15:5 141:50
2 VfL Sindelfingen   6:2 12:7 106:61
3 FA Göppingen   4:4 8:11 80:110
4 KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach   2:6 10:10 100:86
5 TS Göppingen   0:8 4:16 40:160
 
 
1. Kampftag  24.05.2014   Göppingen - Albershausen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   TS Göppingen   JudoTeam Steinheim   0:2 1:4 10:40
2   VfL Sindelfingen   TS Göppingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
3   KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach   VfL Sindelfingen   0:2 2:3 20:16
4   TS Göppingen   KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach   0:2 0:5 0:50
5   FA Göppingen   JudoTeam Steinheim   0:2 1:4 10:40
6   VfL Sindelfingen   FA Göppingen   2:0 3:1 30:10
7   JudoTeam Steinheim   VfL Sindelfingen   2:0 3:2 21:20
8   KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach   FA Göppingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
9   TS Göppingen   FA Göppingen   0:2 2:3 20:30
10   KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach   JudoTeam Steinheim   0:2 1:4 10:40
 
 
1 TS Göppingen         JudoTeam Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Marks, Hanna         Schopper, Catrin     1 10
plus Stroh, Dominique     1 10 Bauer, Milena X      
-63 Dannenmann, Lena         Rehn, Lena-Sophie     1 10
-52 Kehr, Julia X       Aschenbrenner, Stephanie     1 10
-70 Appelt, Jana         Wörner, Larissa     1 10
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 VfL Sindelfingen         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Starke, Julia     1 10 Marks, Hanna        
plus Schneider, Regina     1 10 Appelt, Jana        
-63 Gaal, Cornelia     1 10 Ritz, Anja        
-52 Müller, Susanne     1 10 Stötzle, Janina        
-70           Stroh, Dominique     1 10
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach         VfL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Gregor, Jule         Starke, Julia     1 10
plus Gepperth, Sandra         Schneider, Regina     1 1
-63 Heimsch, Franziska         Gaal, Cornelia     1 5
-52 Adler, Karolin     1 10 Müller, Susanne        
-70 Schmidt-Kaler, Isabella     1 10          
                     
                     
        2 20       3 16
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TS Göppingen         KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Marks, Hanna         Gregor, Jule     1 10
plus Stroh, Dominique         Gepperth, Sandra     1 10
-63 Kocsa, Marie         Testa, Isabella     1 10
-52 Kehr, Julia X       Adler, Karolin     1 10
-70 Appelt, Jana         Schmidt-Kaler, Isabella     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 FA Göppingen         JudoTeam Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57         Schopper, Catrin     1 10
plus Stegmaier, Sandra     1 10 Blechinger, Anja        
-63 Kuhn, Claudia         Rehn, Lena-Sophie     1 10
-52           Aschenbrenner, Stephanie     1 10
-70 Hufnagel, Sandra X       Wörner, Larissa     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 VfL Sindelfingen         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Brenner, Daniela     1 10          
-52 Müller, Susanne         Hosenthien-Held, Jutta X   1 10
plus Will, Aylin     1 10          
-70 Wegner, Meike         Kuhn, Claudia        
-63 Gaal, Cornelia     1 10 Sluka, Susanna        
                     
                     
        3 30       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JudoTeam Steinheim         VfL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Schopper, Catrin     1 1 Brenner, Daniela        
-52 Aschenbrenner, Stephanie     1 10 Müller, Susanne        
plus Litzen, Petra         Will, Aylin     1 10
-70 Wörner, Larissa         Wegner, Meike     1 10
-63 Rehn, Lena-Sophie     1 10 Gaal, Cornelia        
                     
                     
        3 21       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Kunjavskaja, Rita         Hosenthien-Held, Jutta X   1 10
-52 Adler, Karolin     1 10          
plus Gepperth, Sandra     1 10 Stegmaier, Sandra        
-70           Sluka, Susanna     1 10
-63 Heimsch, Franziska         Kuhn, Claudia     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 TS Göppingen         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Stötzle, Janina         Hosenthien-Held, Jutta X   1 10
-52 Kehr, Julia X   1 10          
plus Dannenmann, Lena     1 10 Seidl, Lisa        
-70 Stroh, Dominique         Kuhn, Claudia     1 10
-63 Kocsa, Marie         Sluka, Susanna     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 KG VfL Ulm/SV Fellbach         JudoTeam Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57         Schopper, Catrin     1 10
-52 Adler, Karolin         Aschenbrenner, Alexandra     1 10
plus Gepperth, Sandra     1 10 Litzen, Petra        
-70           Rehn, Lena-Sophie     1 10
-63 Heimsch, Franziska         Wörner, Larissa     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück