News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga Nord - 2. KT M

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 SV Winnenden   8:0 22:6 220:60
2 JS Roman Baur   6:2 17:11 170:110
3 TSV Rohr   4:4 14:11 140:110
4 JC Randori Stuttgart   4:4 12:11 120:105
5 JC Herrenberg 2   4:4 14:13 135:130
6 JC Bietigheim   4:4 12:13 120:130
7 JT Steinheim 2   4:4 13:15 130:150
8 PostSV Aalen   2:6 8:16 80:160
9 SV Böblingen 2   0:8 0:16 0:160
 
 
2. Kampftag  05.07.2014   Winnenden

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   JC Herrenberg 2   JS Roman Baur   0:2 3:4 30:40
2   SV Böblingen 2   JC Randori Stuttgart   0:2 0:4 0:40
3   JC Bietigheim   SV Winnenden   0:2 0:7 0:70
4   JS Roman Baur   TSV Rohr   2:0 4:3 40:30
5   JC Randori Stuttgart   PostSV Aalen   2:0 4:2 40:20
6   SV Winnenden   JT Steinheim 2   2:0 5:2 50:20
7   TSV Rohr   JC Herrenberg 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
8   PostSV Aalen   SV Böblingen 2   2:0 4:0 40:0
9   JT Steinheim 2   JC Bietigheim   0:2 2:5 20:50
10   PostSV Aalen   SV Winnenden   0:2 1:6 10:60
11   SV Böblingen 2   JC Bietigheim   0:2 0:4 0:40
12   JC Randori Stuttgart   JT Steinheim 2   0:2 2:5 20:50
13   JC Bietigheim   TSV Rohr   0:2 3:4 30:40
14   JT Steinheim 2   JC Herrenberg 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
15   SV Winnenden   JS Roman Baur   2:0 4:3 40:30
16   TSV Rohr   SV Böblingen 2   2:0 4:0 40:0
17   JC Herrenberg 2   JC Randori Stuttgart   2:0 4:2 35:20
18   JS Roman Baur   PostSV Aalen   2:0 6:1 60:10
 
 
1 JC Herrenberg 2         JS Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Sheygal, Evgeny     1 10 Kneißl, Kai        
-60           Dar, Whaid     1 10
-73 Grünewald, David     1 10 Radyx, Justin        
plus Keil, Harald     1 10 Matz, Sven        
-66 Fischer, Vincent         Speidel, Simon     1 10
-81 Fischer, Benedikt         Baur, Roman     1 10
-100 Wendel, Hannes         Schweizer, Kim     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 SV Böblingen 2         JC Randori Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90               1 10
-60                 1 10
-73                 1 10
plus                 1 10
-66                    
-81                    
-100                    
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 JC Bietigheim         SV Winnenden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Breitenbach, Benjamin         Walter, Simon     1 10
-60           Erhardt, Dominik X   1 10
-73 Nägele, Jan         Strobel, Christof X   1 10
plus           Rommel, Steffen     1 10
-66 Jaufmann, Thomas X       Ehmann, Markus     1 10
-81 Blarzyk, Frank         Strobel, Daniel     1 10
-100 Siebert, Jakob X       Hangstörfer, Robin     1 10
        0 0       7 70
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JS Roman Baur         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Schweizer, Kim         Markovic, Sven X   1 10
-60 Hammel, Tobias     1 10 Kerber, Vincent        
-73 Radyx, Justin     1 10 Hanke, Daniel        
plus Matz, Sven         Wolf, Christian X   1 10
-66 Speidel, Simon     1 10 Roggenbuck, Kay        
-81 Baur, Roman     1 10 Tiedtke, Marvin        
-100 Kneißl, Kai         Hutzel, Florian     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JC Randori Stuttgart         PostSV Aalen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Trojnar, Andrzej     1 10 Jung, Michael        
-60           Anselm, Leander     1 10
-73 Stankiewicz, Bartlomiej   X 1 10 Gabler, Martin        
plus Wiesinger, Edwin         Ludwig, Steffen     1 10
-66 Burg, Sebastian     1 10 Fuchs, Sebastian        
-81 Toth, Imre   X     Zeller, Thomas        
-100 Gosselin, Cyril     1 10          
        4 40       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 SV Winnenden         JT Steinheim 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Walter, Simon         Tremmel, Lukas     1 10
-60 Erhardt, Dominik X   1 10          
-73 Strobel, Christof X   1 10 Kramer, Lorenz        
plus Rommel, Steffen     1 10          
-66 Ehmann, Markus         Wörner, Sebastian     1 10
-81 Strobel, Daniel     1 10 Worch, Patrick        
-100 Hangstörfer, Robin     1 10 Worch, Benjamin        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 TSV Rohr         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Riehm, Albert         Behringer, Peter     1 10
-60 Marschall, Nico     1 10          
-73 Hanke, Daniel         Grünewald, David     1 10
plus Wolf, Christian X   1 10 Keil, Harald        
-66 Kerber, Vincent         Fischer, Vincent     1 10
-81 Tiedtke, Marvin         Fischer, Benedikt     1 10
-100 Markovic, Sven X   1 10 Sheygal, Evgeny        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 PostSV Aalen         SV Böblingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90     1 10          
-60       1 10          
-73       1 10          
plus       1 10          
-66                    
-81                    
-100                    
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 JT Steinheim 2         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Tremmel, Lukas         Siebert, Jakob X   1 10
-60           Courtois, Maxime     1 10
-73 Kramer, Lorenz         Nägele, Jan     1 10
plus Kästle, Oliver     1 10 Blaszyk, Jürgen        
-66 Schenk, Jonas         Dechent, Daniel     1 10
-81 Worch, Patrick         Blaszyk, Jürgen     1 10
-100 Worch, Benjamin     1 10 Breitenbach, Benjamin        
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 PostSV Aalen         SV Winnenden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Jung, Michael         Strobel, Daniel     1 10
-60 Dambacher, Sigfried         Erhardt, Dominik X   1 10
-73 Gabler, Martin     1 10 Hojczyk, Joachim        
plus           Walter, Simon     1 10
-66 Fuchs, Sebastian         Ehmann, Markus     1 10
-81 Zeller, Thomas         Heidenwag, Marc     1 10
-100           Hangstörfer, Robin     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 SV Böblingen 2         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90               1 10
-60                 1 10
-73                 1 10
plus                 1 10
-66                    
-81                    
-100                    
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 JC Randori Stuttgart         JT Steinheim 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Klose, Roland         Tremmel, Lukas     1 10
-60           Zier, Tobias     1 10
-73 Stankiewicz, Bartlomiej   X 1 10 Wörner, Sebastian        
plus Gosselin, Cyril         Kästle, Oliver     1 10
-66 Burg, Sebastian     1 10 Schenk, Jonas        
-81 Toth, Imre   X     Pascual, Jan     1 10
-100 Trojnar, Andrzej         Worch, Benjamin     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 JC Bietigheim         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Siebert, Jakob X       Markovic, Sven X   1 10
-60           Kerber, Vincent     1 10
-73 Nägele, Jan     1 10 Hanke, Daniel        
plus           Wolf, Christian X   1 10
-66 Dechent, Daniel     1 10 Roggenbuck, Kay        
-81 Blaszyk, Jürgen     1 10 Tiedtke, Marvin        
-100 Breitenbach, Benjamin         Hutzel, Florian     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 JT Steinheim 2         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Tremmel, Lukas     1 10 Sheygal, Evgeny        
-60 Zier, Tobias     1 10          
-73 Kramer, Lorenz         Grünewald, David     1 10
plus Worch, Benjamin         Keil, Harald     1 10
-66 Wörner, Sebastian     1 10 Fischer, Vincent        
-81 Pascual, Jan         Fischer, Benedikt     1 10
-100 Kästle, Oliver     1 10 Behringer, Peter        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 SV Winnenden         JS Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Hangstörfer, Robin         Baur, Roman     1 10
-60 Erhardt, Dominik X       Hammel, Tobias     1 10
-73 Strobel, Christof X   1 10 Radyx, Justin        
plus Rommel, Steffen     1 10 Matz, Sven        
-66 Ehmann, Markus         Speidel, Simon     1 10
-81 Strobel, Daniel     1 10 Kneißl, Kai        
-100 Walter, Simon     1 10 Schweizer, Kim        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 TSV Rohr         SV Böblingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90     1 10          
-60       1 10          
-73       1 10          
plus       1 10          
-66                    
-81                    
-100                    
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 JC Herrenberg 2         JC Randori Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Fischer, Benedikt     1 10 Klose, Roland        
-60                    
-73 Hanger, Lukas         Stankiewicz, Bartlomiej   X 1 10
plus Keil, Harald     1 10          
-66 Fischer, Vincent         Burg, Sebastian     1 10
-81 Behringer, Peter     1 10 Toth, Imre   X    
-100 Sheygal, Evgeny     1 5 Wiesinger, Edwin        
        4 35       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 JS Roman Baur         PostSV Aalen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Baur, Roman     1 10 Jung, Michael        
-60 Hammel, Tobias     1 10 Anselm, Leander        
-73 Radyx, Justin     1 10 Gabler, Martin        
plus Matz, Sven     1 10          
-66 Speidel, Simon     1 10 Fuchs, Sebastian        
-81 Koch, Jan         Zeller, Thomas     1 10
-100 Schweizer, Kim     1 10          
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück