News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga Nord 2008 Männer - 1. KT

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 Judoschule Roman Baur   6:0 13:8 130:80
2 SV Fellbach   4:2 14:7 140:62
3 TSG Heilbronn Sontheim   4:2 14:7 140:70
4 SV Böblingen   4:2 11:7 110:65
5 JZ Heubach 2   2:2 7:4 65:40
6 TSV Leinfelden   2:2 8:6 80:60
7 JC Herrenberg 2   2:4 8:13 72:130
8 SV Hoffeld   0:4 0:8 0:80
9 KSV Härtsfeld   0:6 3:18 30:180
 
 
1. Kampftag  07.06.2008   Heilbronn Sontheim

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   KSV Härtsfeld   SV Fellbach   0:2 0:7 0:70
2   TSG Heilbronn Sontheim   JC Herrenberg 2   2:0 6:1 60:10
3   SV Hoffeld   JZ Heubach 2   0:2 0:4 0:40
4   SV Fellbach   Judoschule Roman Baur   0:2 3:4 30:40
5   JC Herrenberg 2   TSV Leinfelden   2:0 4:3 40:30
6   JZ Heubach 2   SV Böblingen   0:2 3:4 25:40
7   Judoschule Roman Baur   KSV Härtsfeld   2:0 5:2 50:20
8   TSV Leinfelden   TSG Heilbronn Sontheim   2:0 5:2 50:20
9   SV Böblingen   SV Hoffeld   2:0 4:0 40:0
10   TSG Heilbronn Sontheim   KSV Härtsfeld   2:0 6:1 60:10
11   JC Herrenberg 2   SV Fellbach   0:2 3:4 22:40
12   Judoschule Roman Baur   SV Böblingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
 
 
1 KSV Härtsfeld         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60           Kaltenbach, Daniel     1 10
-100 Rollheiser, Eugen         Burgel, Ralph     1 10
plus Thiele, Gunther         Flaccus, Daniel     1 10
-73           Marlock, Hannes     1 10
-81 Rollheiser, Waldemar         Bacher, Knut     1 10
-66 Simonjan, Edgar         Marlock, Steffen X   1 10
-90 Brütting, Sebastian         Ternes, Jan     1 10
        0 0       7 70
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TSG Heilbronn Sontheim         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Schütz, Ole     1 10 Reutter, Friedrich        
-100 Bebino, Erol     1 10 Sellner, Stefan        
plus Filiz, Ferdi     1 10 Moch, Thomas        
-73 Slomian, Robert     1 10 Eipper, Axel        
-81 Schütz, Wilko     1 10 Gibratze, Givi        
-66 Nagel, Igor     1 10 Vetter, Sebastian        
-90 Wunderlich, Robert         Hagenloher, Michael     1 10
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 SV Hoffeld         JZ Heubach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60                    
-100                    
plus                 1 10
-73                 1 10
-81                 1 10
-66                 1 10
-90                    
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 SV Fellbach         Judoschule Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Köpf, Christian X       Steiner, Jan X   1 10
-100 Burgel, Ralph     1 10          
plus Flaccus, Daniel     1 10 Wohlbold, Kohlja        
-73 Marlock, Hannes     1 10 Steinhart, Frederik        
-81 Grünenwald, Timo         Baur, Roman     1 10
-66 Kästner, Thomas         Speidel, Simon     1 10
-90 Ternes, Jan         Hellermann, Chris     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JC Herrenberg 2         TSV Leinfelden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Reutter, Friedrich     1 10 Wachdorf, Philipp        
-100 Sellner, Stefan     1 10          
plus Moch, Thomas         Wolf, Christian     1 10
-73 Eipper, Axel     1 10 Fischer, Thomas        
-81 Gibratze, Givi         Hofmann, Sebastian     1 10
-66 Reutter, Karl         Wachendorf, Magnus     1 10
-90 Hagenloher, Michael     1 10 Kalweid, Michael        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 JZ Heubach 2         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Steiner, Thomas         Seidler, Henrique     1 10
-100 Rauh, Pattrick     1 5 Schorr, Johannes        
plus Nierscher, Rüdiger     1 10 Prommer, Jürgen        
-73 Deubler, Jochen         Schefold, Timo     1 10
-81 Graf, Peter     1 10 Schulz, Falco        
-66 Majer, Steffen         Rost, Christian     1 10
-90 Larena-Baumann, D         Schweizer, Bernd     1 10
        3 25       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 Judoschule Roman Baur         KSV Härtsfeld          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Steiner, Jan X   1 10          
-100 Hellermann, Chris     1 10 Rollheiser, Waldemar        
plus           Hauf, Dominik     1 10
-73 Steinhart, David     1 10          
-81 Baur, Roman     1 10 Brütting, Sebastian        
-66 Kreuzer, Oliver     1 10 Simonjan, Edgar        
-90 Steinhart, Frederik         Rollheiser, Eugen     1 10
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 TSV Leinfelden         TSG Heilbronn Sontheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Wachdorf, Philipp     1 10 Schütz, Ole        
-100 Kalweid, Michael         Wunderlich, Robert     1 10
plus Wolf, Christian     1 10 Bebino, Erol        
-73 Fischer, Thomas     1 10 Slomian, Robert        
-81 Ebert, Volker         Schütz, Wilko     1 10
-66 Wachendorf, Magnus     1 10 Nagel, Igor        
-90 Hofmann, Sebastian     1 10 Hammer, Andi        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 SV Böblingen         SV Hoffeld          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60                    
-100                    
plus       1 10          
-73       1 10          
-81       1 10          
-66       1 10          
-90                    
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 TSG Heilbronn Sontheim         KSV Härtsfeld          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Schütz, Ole     1 10          
-100 Bebino, Erol     1 10 Thiele, Gunther        
plus Filiz, Ferdi     1 10 Rollheiser, Eugen        
-73 Preiß, Hannes     1 10          
-81 Schütz, Wilko     1 10 Rollheiser, Waldemar        
-66 Nagel, Igor     1 10 Simonjan, Edgar        
-90 Wunderlich, Robert         Brütting, Sebastian     1 10
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JC Herrenberg 2         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Reutter, Friedrich         Kaltenbach, Daniel     1 10
-100 Sellner, Stefan         Flaccus, Daniel     1 10
plus Moch, Thomas     1 7 Burgel, Ralph        
-73 Eipper, Axel         Marlock, Hannes     1 10
-81 Gibratze, Givi     1 10 Czarnecki, Stefan        
-66 Vetter, Sebastian         Rübsaamen, Holger     1 10
-90 Hagenloher, Michael     1 5 Grünenwald, Timo        
        3 22       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 Judoschule Roman Baur         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Steiner, Jan X       Seidler, Henrique     1 10
-100 Hellermann, Chris     1 10 Schweizer, Bernd        
plus           Schulz, Falco     1 10
-73 Kreuzer, Oliver     1 10 Rost, Christian        
-81 Steinhart, Frederik         Schefold, Timo     1 10
-66 Speidel, Simon     1 10 Ulmer, Kevin        
-90 Baur, Roman     1 10 Schorr, Johannes        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück