News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga-Nord 2010 Männer 1. Kt

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 SV Böblingen   4:0 11:2 110:20
2 KSV Esslingen 3   4:0 10:3 100:27
3 SV Fellbach 2   2:2 7:7 67:65
4 TSV Leinfelden   2:2 6:7 60:70
5 JS Roman Baur   2:2 6:7 55:70
6 ASV Möckmühl   0:4 3:10 30:95
7 TV Vaihingen Enz   0:4 3:10 25:100
 
 
1. Kampftag  13.06.2010   KSV Esslingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   SV Böblingen   TSV Leinfelden   2:0 6:0 60:0
2   JS Roman Baur   ASV Möckmühl   2:0 4:2 35:20
3   SV Fellbach 2   KSV Esslingen 3   0:2 3:4 27:40
4   TV Vaihingen Enz   SV Fellbach 2   0:2 3:4 25:40
5   JS Roman Baur   SV Böblingen   0:2 2:5 20:50
6   ASV Möckmühl   TSV Leinfelden   0:2 1:6 10:60
7   KSV Esslingen 3   TV Vaihingen Enz   2:0 6:0 60:0
 
 
1 SV Böblingen         TSV Leinfelden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Schweizer, Bernd     1 10 Wiese, Manfred        
plus Schorr, Johannes     1 10          
-100 Raduka, Denis     1 10 Kuhnert, Gundolf        
-90 Leupolz, Fabian         Heinz, Udo        
-60 Seidler, Henrique     1 10 Wachendorf, Philip        
-73 Schulz, Falco     1 10 Ebert, Volker        
-66 Rost, Christian     1 10 Bohnet, Manfred        
        6 60       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JS Roman Baur         ASV Möckmühl          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Baur, Roman     1 10 Martin, Ralph        
plus Baumann, Oliver         Weimer, Wladimir     1 10
-100 Wohlbold, Kolja     1 5 Seibel, Daniel        
-90 Hellermann, Chris     1 10 Treffert, Jörg        
-60                    
-73 Rady, Justin     1 10          
-66           Nagel, Marius     1 10
        4 35       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 SV Fellbach 2         KSV Esslingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Munder, Daniel X       Krömer, Martin     1 10
plus           Wolf, Christian     1 10
-100 Bacher, Knut     1 10 Zinser, Michael        
-90 Ellinger, Christian     1 7 Heilmeier, Tobias        
-60 Kessler, Philip     1 10          
-73 Rübsaamer, Holger         Merkle, Tim     1 10
-66 Stantzsch, Marc         Schmid, Simon     1 10
        3 27       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TV Vaihingen Enz         SV Fellbach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Ruhland, Nils     1 5 Czarnecki, Stefan        
plus Fuior, Alexander     1 10 Bacher, Knut        
-100 Heppeler, Gunter         Ellinger, Christian     1 10
-90 Schwab, Christopher     1 10 Munder, Daniel X      
-60           Kessler, Philip     1 10
-73 Steglich, Patrik         Rübsaamer, Holger     1 10
-66 Schikora, Frank Frederik         Stantzsch, Marc     1 10
        3 25       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JS Roman Baur         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Baur, Roman     1 10 Seidler, Henrique        
plus Baumann, Oliver         Raduka, Denis     1 10
-100 Wohlbold, Kolja         Schweizer, Bernd     1 10
-90 Hellermann, Chris     1 10 Minije, Markus        
-60           Staber, Fabian     1 10
-73 Kreuzer, Oliver         Schulz, Falco     1 10
-66           Rost, Christian     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 ASV Möckmühl         TSV Leinfelden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Treffert, Jörg         Wiese, Manfred     1 10
plus Weimer, Wladimir         Heinz, Udo     1 10
-100           Kuhnert, Gundolf     1 10
-90 Seibel, Daniel     1 10 Ebert, Volker        
-60           Wachendorf, Philip     1 10
-73 Martin, Ralph         Fischer, Thomas     1 10
-66 Nagel, Marius         Wachendorf, Magnus     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 KSV Esslingen 3         TV Vaihingen Enz          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Kreuzer, Robert     1 10 Ruhland, Nils        
plus Wolf, Christian     1 10 Fuior, Alexander        
-100 Zinser, Michael     1 10 Heppeler, Gunter        
-90 Heilmeier, Tobias     1 10 Schwab, Christopher        
-60                    
-73 Lupp, Philipp     1 10 Steglich, Patrik        
-66 Schmid, Simon     1 10 Schikora, Frank Frederik        
        6 60       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück