News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga Nord Abschlusskampftag in Heubach

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JC Kano Heilbronn   13:1 32:9 314:90
2 JZ Heubach   13:1 32:13 311:125
3 JC Bietigheim   10:4 28:14 272:128
4 Spvgg Feuerbach   8:6 22:23 203:213
5 JV Randori Stuttgart   6:8 21:24 210:229
6 JT Steinheim 2   4:10 15:26 150:260
7 SV Winnenden   2:12 12:25 115:250
8 VfL Sindelfingen 4   0:14 0:28 0:280
 
 
1. Kampftag  02.07.2016   Heilbronn

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   JV Randori Stuttgart   Spvgg Feuerbach   0:2 1:6 10:52
2   JT Steinheim 2   VfL Sindelfingen 4   2:0 4:0 40:0
3   Spvgg Feuerbach   JC Kano Heilbronn   0:2 1:6 10:60
4   VfL Sindelfingen 4   JZ Heubach   0:2 0:4 0:40
5   JC Kano Heilbronn   JV Randori Stuttgart   2:0 6:1 57:10
6   JZ Heubach   JT Steinheim 2   2:0 6:1 60:10
7   JC Bietigheim   SV Winnenden   2:0 4:0 40:0
8   JC Kano Heilbronn   JT Steinheim 2   2:0 5:2 50:20
9   VfL Sindelfingen 4   JC Bietigheim   0:2 0:4 0:40
10   SV Winnenden   JC Kano Heilbronn   0:2 0:4 0:40
11   JC Bietigheim   JV Randori Stuttgart   2:0 4:3 40:30
12   JT Steinheim 2   SV Winnenden   2:0 4:0 40:0
13   JV Randori Stuttgart   VfL Sindelfingen 4   2:0 4:0 40:0
14   Spvgg Feuerbach   JZ Heubach   0:2 1:6 10:51
 
 
2. Kampftag  16.07.2016   Heubach

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
15   JC Bietigheim   Spvgg Feuerbach   2:0 5:2 42:11
16   JV Randori Stuttgart   JZ Heubach   0:2 3:4 30:40
17   Spvgg Feuerbach   JT Steinheim 2   2:0 4:2 40:20
18   JZ Heubach   SV Winnenden   2:0 5:2 50:15
19   VfL Sindelfingen 4   JC Kano Heilbronn   0:2 0:4 0:40
20   JT Steinheim 2   JC Bietigheim   0:2 1:6 10:60
21   SV Winnenden   JV Randori Stuttgart   0:2 3:4 30:40
22   JC Kano Heilbronn   JC Bietigheim   2:0 4:2 37:20
23   JT Steinheim 2   JV Randori Stuttgart   0:2 1:5 10:50
24   VfL Sindelfingen 4   Spvgg Feuerbach   0:2 0:4 0:40
25   JC Bietigheim   JZ Heubach   0:2 3:4 30:40
26   Spvgg Feuerbach   SV Winnenden   2:0 4:3 40:30
27   JZ Heubach   JC Kano Heilbronn   1:1 3:3 30:30
28   SV Winnenden   VfL Sindelfingen 4   2:0 4:0 40:0
 
 
1 JV Randori Stuttgart         Spvgg Feuerbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Albert, Bernd         Off, Andreas     1 10
-100 Hämel, Tobias         Kunjarskij, Igor     1 10
-73 Manuel-Sanchez, Marcos         Marlok, Hannes     1 10
-60           Kranz, Sebastian     1 10
-66 Linke, Erik         Köpf, Christian     1 7
-81 Alischer, Bernd     1 10 Baur, Alexander        
-90 Hölzle, Johannes         Baur, Matthias     1 5
        1 10       6 52
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JT Steinheim 2         VfL Sindelfingen 4          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus           Shuhu, Sankey     1 10
-100 Stock, Tim         Kristen, Simon     1 10
-73 Huber, Moritz     1 10 Hüben, Roland        
-60                    
-66 Worch, Benjamin         Siebert, Robin     1 10
-81 Kästle, Oliver         Wolf, Stefan     1 10
-90 Yilmaz, Sinan     1 10          
        2 20       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 Spvgg Feuerbach         JC Kano Heilbronn          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Baur, Alexander         Kosenko, Dimitri     1 10
-100 Off, Andreas         Spiegel, Marc     1 10
-73 Marlok, Hannes     1 10 Sailer, Fabian        
-60 Kranz, Sebastian         Alkasem, Mohammed     1 10
-66 Köpf, Christian         Frank, Alexander     1 10
-81 Brancato, Rosario         Kosenko, Sergej     1 10
-90 Kunjarskij, Igor         König, Raimund     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 VfL Sindelfingen 4         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Shuhu, Sankey         Maier, Tobias     1 10
-100 Markovic, Sven         Minsok, Felix     1 10
-73 Hüben, Roland         Weckerle, Simon     1 10
-60           Reitzig, Niklas     1 10
-66 Siebert, Robin         Klein, Jordi     1 10
-81 Wolf, Stefan     1 10 Bernhard, Clemens        
-90           Koutsoundis, Georgi     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JC Kano Heilbronn         JV Randori Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Spiegel, Marc     1 10 Hämel, Tobias        
-100 Kosenko, Dimitri     1 10 Albert, Bernd        
-73 Handke, Mirko     1 10 Manuel-Sanchez, Marcos        
-60 Alkasem, Mohammed     1 10          
-66 Frank, Alexander     1 7 Linke, Erik        
-81 Kosenko, Sergej     1 10 Alischer, Bernd        
-90 Kilic, Savas         Hölzle, Johannes     1 10
        6 57       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 JZ Heubach         JT Steinheim 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Albrecht, Sven     1 10 Brück, Peter        
-100 Minsok, Felix     1 10 Tremmel, Lukas        
-73 Weckerle, Simon     1 10 Huber, Moritz        
-60 Reitzig, Niklas     1 10          
-66 Klein, Jordi     1 10 Worch, Benjamin        
-81 Schmid, Tim         Kästle, Oliver     1 10
-90 Maier, Tobias     1 10 Kästle, Norman        
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JC Bietigheim         SV Winnenden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Steilner, Georg     1 10          
-100 Siebert, Jakob     1 10          
-73 Dillmann, Vadim     1 10          
-60 Jaufmann, Thomas     1 10          
-66 Großkopf, Julian                  
-81 Nägele, Jan                  
-90 Hirschlein, Matthias                  
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JC Kano Heilbronn         JT Steinheim 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus König, Raimund         Brück, Peter     1 10
-100 Kosenko, Dimitri     1 10 Tremmel, Lukas        
-73 Sailer, Fabian     1 10 Huber, Moritz        
-60 Alkasem, Mohammed     1 10          
-66 Frank, Alexander     1 10          
-81 Weiß, Florian         Kästle, Norman     1 10
-90 Spiegel, Marc     1 10 Yilmaz, Sinan        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 VfL Sindelfingen 4         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Shuhu, Sankey         Hirschlein, Matthias        
-100 Kristen, Simon     1 10 Nägele, Daniel        
-73 Hüben, Roland         von Ceumern, Dieter     1 10
-60           Jaufmann, Thomas     1 10
-66 Siebert, Robin         Dechent, Daniel     1 10
-81 Wolf, Stefan     1 10 Nägele, Jan        
-90           Siebert, Jakob     1 10
        2 20       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 SV Winnenden         JC Kano Heilbronn          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus           Spiegel, Marc     1 10
-100           Kosenko, Dimitri     1 10
-73           Handke, Mirko     1 10
-60           Alkasem, Mohammed     1 10
-66           Frank, Alexander        
-81           Kosenko, Sergej        
-90           Kilic, Savas        
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JC Bietigheim         JV Randori Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Steilner, Georg     1 10 Klose, Roland        
-100 Siebert, Jakob     1 10 Hämel, Tobias        
-73 Dillmann, Vadim         Jeremias, Adrian     1 10
-60 Jaufmann, Thomas     1 10          
-66 Großkopf, Julian         Linke, Erik     1 10
-81 Nägele, Jan         Manuel-Sanchez, Jorge     1 10
-90 Hirschlein, Matthias     1 10 Alischer, Bernd        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 JT Steinheim 2         SV Winnenden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus                    
-100 Stock, Tim     1 10          
-73 Huber, Moritz     1 10          
-60                    
-66 Worch, Benjamin     1 10          
-81 Kästle, Oliver     1 10          
-90 Yilmaz, Sinan                  
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 JV Randori Stuttgart         VfL Sindelfingen 4          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Klose, Roland         Kristen, Simon     1 10
-100 Hämel, Tobias         Markovic, Sven     1 10
-73 Jeremias, Adrian     1 10 Hüben, Roland        
-60                    
-66 Linke, Erik         Siebert, Robin     1 10
-81 Albert, Bernd         Wolf, Stefan     1 10
-90 Manuel-Sanchez, Marcos     1 10          
        2 20       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 Spvgg Feuerbach         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus           Koutsoundis, Georgi     1 10
-100 Off, Andreas         Minsok, Felix     1 10
-73 Marlok, Hannes         Weckerle, Simon     1 10
-60 Kranz, Sebastian     1 10 Reitzig, Niklas        
-66 Köpf, Christian         Klein, Jordi     1 10
-81 Baur, Alexander         Schmid, Tim     1 10
-90 Kunjarskij, Igor         Necker, Walter     1 1
        1 10       6 51
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 JC Bietigheim         Spvgg Feuerbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Dillmann, Vadim X   1 10          
-66 Dechent, Daniel     1 7 Marlok, Hannes        
-90 Siebert, Jakob X   1 5 Kunjarskij, Igor        
plus Steilner, Georg         Off, Andreas     1 1
-100 Hirschlein, Matthias     1 10 Wagner, Benjamin        
-81 Nägele, Jan     1 10 Baur, Matthias        
-60 Jaufmann, Thomas         Kranz, Sebastian     1 10
        5 42       2 11
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 JV Randori Stuttgart         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Linke, Erik     1 10 Weckerle, Simon        
-66 Burg, Sebastian   X 1 10 Klein, Jordi        
-90 Schäfer, Uwe         Koutsoundis, Georgi X   1 10
plus Hämel, Tobias         Majer, Tobias     1 10
-100 Jeremias, Adrian         Miensok, Felix     1 10
-81 Han, Valery     1 10 Graf, Peter        
-60           Reitzig, Niklas     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 Spvgg Feuerbach         JT Steinheim 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73                    
-66 Marlok, Hannes     1 10 Worch, Benjamin        
-90 Kunjarskij, Igor     1 10 Yilmaz, Sinan        
plus Off, Andreas         Brück, Peter     1 10
-100 Wagner, Benjamin         Tremmel, Lukas     1 10
-81 Baur, Matthias     1 10          
-60 Kranz, Sebastian     1 10          
        4 40       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 JZ Heubach         SV Winnenden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Weckerle, Simon     1 10 Bobe, Heiko        
-66 Klein, Jordi     1 10 Heymann, Mike        
-90 Koutsoundis, Georgi X   1 10 Walter, Sebastian        
plus Majer, Tobias     1 10 Hangsdorfer, Robin        
-100 Miensok, Felix         Walter, Simon     1 10
-81 Brütting, Frederick         Vatayi, Mohsen     1 5
-60 Reitzig, Niklas     1 10 Erhardt, Dominik X      
        5 50       2 15
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 VfL Sindelfingen 4         JC Kano Heilbronn          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Vujaklija, Dejan     1 10 Sailer, Fabian        
-66 Siebert, Robin         Frank, Alexander     1 10
-90 Wolf, Thomas     1 10 Kilic, Savas        
plus Shuhu, Sankey X X 1 7 Melke, Melek        
-100 Erlenwein, Markus     1 10 Spiegel, Marc        
-81 Wolf, Stefan     1 7 Kosenko, Sergej        
-60           Alkasem, Mohammed     1 10
        5 44       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 JT Steinheim 2         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73           Dillmann, Vadim X   1 10
-66 Worch, Benjamin         Dechent, Daniel     1 10
-90 Yilmaz, Sinan         Hirschlein, Matthias     1 10
plus Tremmel, Lukas     1 10 Nägele, Daniel        
-100 Brück, Peter         Siebert, Jakob X   1 10
-81           Nägele, Jan     1 10
-60           Jaufmann, Thomas     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 SV Winnenden         JV Randori Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Hojczyk,Achim         Jeremias, Adrian     1 10
-66 Heymann, Mike         Burg, Sebastian   X 1 10
-90 Walter, Sebastian         Han, Valery     1 10
plus Hangsdorfer, Robin     1 10 Hämel, Tobias        
-100 Walter, Simon     1 10 Gosselin,Cyril        
-81 Vatayi, Mohsen         Manuel-Sanchez, Jorge   X 1 10
-60 Erhardt, Dominik X   1 10          
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 JC Kano Heilbronn         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Handke, Mirko         Dillmann, Vadim X   1 10
-66 Frank, Alexander         Dechent, Daniel        
-90 König, Raimund         Hirschlein, Matthias     1 10
plus Melke, Melek     1 7 Steilner, Georg        
-100 Spiegel, Marc     1 10 Siebert, Jakob X      
-81 Kosenko, Sergej     1 10 Nägele, Jan        
-60 Alkasem, Mohammed     1 10 Jaufmann, Thomas        
        4 37       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 JT Steinheim 2         JV Randori Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73           Jeremias, Adrian     1 10
-66 Worch, Benjamin         Burg, Sebastian   X 1 10
-90 Tremmel, Lukas         Han, Valery     1 10
plus Brück, Peter         Hämel, Tobias     1 10
-100 Yilmaz, Sinan     1 10 Manuel-Sanchez, Jorge   X    
-81           Linke, Erik     1 10
-60                    
        1 10       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 VfL Sindelfingen 4         Spvgg Feuerbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Kratz, Andreas     1 10          
-66           Marlok, Hannes     1 10
-90 Wolf, Thomas     1 10 Kunjarskij, Igor        
plus Kristen, Simon     1 10          
-100 Erlenwein, Markus     1 10 Wagner, Benjamin        
-81 Wolf, Stefan     1 10 Baur, Matthias        
-60           Kranz, Sebastian     1 10
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 JC Bietigheim         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Dillmann, Vadim X       Weckerle, Simon     1 10
-66 Dechent, Daniel     1 10 Reitzig, Jonas        
-90 Siebert, Jakob X   1 10 Koutsoundis, Georgi X      
plus Steilner, Georg         Majer, Tobias     1 10
-100 Nägele, Daniel         Miensok, Felix     1 10
-81 Nägele, Jan     1 10 Graf, Peter        
-60 Jaufmann, Thomas         Reitzig, Niklas     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 Spvgg Feuerbach         SV Winnenden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73           Hojczyk,Achim     1 10
-66 Marlok, Hannes     1 10 Heymann, Mike        
-90 Kunjarskij, Igor     1 10 Bobe, Heiko        
plus Off, Andreas         Hangsdorfer, Robin     1 10
-100 Wagner, Benjamin         Walter, Simon     1 10
-81 Baur, Matthias     1 10 Vatayi, Mohsen        
-60 Kranz, Sebastian     1 10 Erhardt, Dominik X      
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 JZ Heubach         JC Kano Heilbronn          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Weckerle, Simon         Sailer, Fabian        
-66 Klein, Jordi         Frank, Alexander     1 10
-90 Necker, Walter     1 10 Melke, Melek        
plus Miensok, Felix     1 10 Spiegel, Marc        
-100 Majer, Tobias     1 10 König, Raimund        
-81 Hanke, Christoph         Kosenko, Sergej     1 10
-60 Reitzig, Niklas         Alkasem, Mohammed     1 10
        3 30       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 SV Winnenden         VfL Sindelfingen 4          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Bobe, Heiko         Kratz, Andreas     1 10
-66 Heymann, Mike         Siebert, Robin     1 10
-90 Walter, Rolf         Wolf, Thomas     1 10
plus Hangsdorfer, Robin         Shuhu, Sankey X X 1 10
-100 Walter, Simon         Erlenwein, Markus     1 10
-81 Vatayi, Mohsen         Wolf, Stefan     1 10
-60 Erhardt, Dominik X   1 10          
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück