News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga Nord Männer 1. KT in Heilbronn

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JC Kano Heilbronn   8:0 21:4 207:40
2 JZ Heubach   6:0 18:3 171:30
3 JC Bietigheim   6:0 12:5 120:50
4 VfL Sindelfingen 4   4:4 11:14 110:140
5 Spvgg Feuerbach   2:4 8:13 72:121
6 JT Steinheim 2   2:6 9:15 90:150
7 SV Winnenden   0:6 0:12 0:120
8 JV Randori Stuttgart   0:8 7:20 70:189
 
 
1. Kampftag  02.07.2016   Heilbronn

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   JV Randori Stuttgart   Spvgg Feuerbach   0:2 1:6 10:52
2   JT Steinheim 2   VfL Sindelfingen 4   0:2 2:4 20:40
3   Spvgg Feuerbach   JC Kano Heilbronn   0:2 1:6 10:60
4   VfL Sindelfingen 4   JZ Heubach   0:2 1:6 10:60
5   JC Kano Heilbronn   JV Randori Stuttgart   2:0 6:1 57:10
6   JZ Heubach   JT Steinheim 2   2:0 6:1 60:10
7   JC Bietigheim   SV Winnenden   2:0 4:0 40:0
8   JC Kano Heilbronn   JT Steinheim 2   2:0 5:2 50:20
9   VfL Sindelfingen 4   JC Bietigheim   0:2 2:4 20:40
10   SV Winnenden   JC Kano Heilbronn   0:2 0:4 0:40
11   JC Bietigheim   JV Randori Stuttgart   2:0 4:3 40:30
12   JT Steinheim 2   SV Winnenden   2:0 4:0 40:0
13   JV Randori Stuttgart   VfL Sindelfingen 4   0:2 2:4 20:40
14   Spvgg Feuerbach   JZ Heubach   0:2 1:6 10:51
 
 
1 JV Randori Stuttgart         Spvgg Feuerbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Albert, Bernd         Off, Andreas     1 10
-100 Hämel, Tobias         Kunjarskij, Igor     1 10
-73 Manuel-Sanchez, Marcos         Marlok, Hannes     1 10
-60           Kranz, Sebastian     1 10
-66 Linke, Erik         Köpf, Christian     1 7
-81 Alischer, Bernd     1 10 Baur, Alexander        
-90 Hölzle, Johannes         Baur, Matthias     1 5
        1 10       6 52
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JT Steinheim 2         VfL Sindelfingen 4          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus           Shuhu, Sankey     1 10
-100 Stock, Tim         Kristen, Simon     1 10
-73 Huber, Moritz     1 10 Hüben, Roland        
-60                    
-66 Worch, Benjamin         Siebert, Robin     1 10
-81 Kästle, Oliver         Wolf, Stefan     1 10
-90 Yilmaz, Sinan     1 10          
        2 20       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 Spvgg Feuerbach         JC Kano Heilbronn          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Baur, Alexander         Kosenko, Dimitri     1 10
-100 Off, Andreas         Spiegel, Marc     1 10
-73 Marlok, Hannes     1 10 Sailer, Fabian        
-60 Kranz, Sebastian         Alkasem, Mohammed     1 10
-66 Köpf, Christian         Frank, Alexander     1 10
-81 Brancato, Rosario         Kosenko, Sergej     1 10
-90 Kunjarskij, Igor         König, Raimund     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 VfL Sindelfingen 4         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Shuhu, Sankey         Maier, Tobias     1 10
-100 Markovic, Sven         Minsok, Felix     1 10
-73 Hüben, Roland         Weckerle, Simon     1 10
-60           Reitzig, Niklas     1 10
-66 Siebert, Robin         Klein, Jordi     1 10
-81 Wolf, Stefan     1 10 Bernhard, Clemens        
-90           Koutsoundis, Georgi     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JC Kano Heilbronn         JV Randori Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Spiegel, Marc     1 10 Hämel, Tobias        
-100 Kosenko, Dimitri     1 10 Albert, Bernd        
-73 Handke, Mirko     1 10 Manuel-Sanchez, Marcos        
-60 Alkasem, Mohammed     1 10          
-66 Frank, Alexander     1 7 Linke, Erik        
-81 Kosenko, Sergej     1 10 Alischer, Bernd        
-90 Kilic, Savas         Hölzle, Johannes     1 10
        6 57       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 JZ Heubach         JT Steinheim 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Albrecht, Sven     1 10 Brück, Peter        
-100 Minsok, Felix     1 10 Tremmel, Lukas        
-73 Weckerle, Simon     1 10 Huber, Moritz        
-60 Reitzig, Niklas     1 10          
-66 Klein, Jordi     1 10 Worch, Benjamin        
-81 Schmid, Tim         Kästle, Oliver     1 10
-90 Maier, Tobias     1 10 Kästle, Norman        
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JC Bietigheim         SV Winnenden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Steilner, Georg     1 10          
-100 Siebert, Jakob     1 10          
-73 Dillmann, Vadim     1 10          
-60 Jaufmann, Thomas     1 10          
-66 Großkopf, Julian                  
-81 Nägele, Jan                  
-90 Hirschlein, Matthias                  
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JC Kano Heilbronn         JT Steinheim 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus König, Raimund         Brück, Peter     1 10
-100 Kosenko, Dimitri     1 10 Tremmel, Lukas        
-73 Sailer, Fabian     1 10 Huber, Moritz        
-60 Alkasem, Mohammed     1 10          
-66 Frank, Alexander     1 10          
-81 Weiß, Florian         Kästle, Norman     1 10
-90 Spiegel, Marc     1 10 Yilmaz, Sinan        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 VfL Sindelfingen 4         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Shuhu, Sankey         Hirschlein, Matthias        
-100 Kristen, Simon     1 10 Nägele, Daniel        
-73 Hüben, Roland         von Ceumern, Dieter     1 10
-60           Jaufmann, Thomas     1 10
-66 Siebert, Robin         Dechent, Daniel     1 10
-81 Wolf, Stefan     1 10 Nägele, Jan        
-90           Siebert, Jakob     1 10
        2 20       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 SV Winnenden         JC Kano Heilbronn          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus           Spiegel, Marc     1 10
-100           Kosenko, Dimitri     1 10
-73           Handke, Mirko     1 10
-60           Alkasem, Mohammed     1 10
-66           Frank, Alexander        
-81           Kosenko, Sergej        
-90           Kilic, Savas        
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JC Bietigheim         JV Randori Stuttgart          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Steilner, Georg     1 10 Klose, Roland        
-100 Siebert, Jakob     1 10 Hämel, Tobias        
-73 Dillmann, Vadim         Jeremias, Adrian     1 10
-60 Jaufmann, Thomas     1 10          
-66 Großkopf, Julian         Linke, Erik     1 10
-81 Nägele, Jan         Manuel-Sanchez, Jorge     1 10
-90 Hirschlein, Matthias     1 10 Alischer, Bernd        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 JT Steinheim 2         SV Winnenden          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus                    
-100 Stock, Tim     1 10          
-73 Huber, Moritz     1 10          
-60                    
-66 Worch, Benjamin     1 10          
-81 Kästle, Oliver     1 10          
-90 Yilmaz, Sinan                  
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 JV Randori Stuttgart         VfL Sindelfingen 4          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Klose, Roland         Kristen, Simon     1 10
-100 Hämel, Tobias         Markovic, Sven     1 10
-73 Jeremias, Adrian     1 10 Hüben, Roland        
-60                    
-66 Linke, Erik         Siebert, Robin     1 10
-81 Albert, Bernd         Wolf, Stefan     1 10
-90 Manuel-Sanchez, Marcos     1 10          
        2 20       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 Spvgg Feuerbach         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus           Koutsoundis, Georgi     1 10
-100 Off, Andreas         Minsok, Felix     1 10
-73 Marlok, Hannes         Weckerle, Simon     1 10
-60 Kranz, Sebastian     1 10 Reitzig, Niklas        
-66 Köpf, Christian         Klein, Jordi     1 10
-81 Baur, Alexander         Schmid, Tim     1 10
-90 Kunjarskij, Igor         Necker, Walter     1 1
        1 10       6 51
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück