News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga-Nord Männer - 3. und letzter Wettkampftag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 SV Fellbach 2   14:2 39:16 377:157
2 JS Roman Baur   12:4 33:23 325:230
3 PSV Aalen   10:6 31:25 300:250
4 JC Bietigheim   9:7 32:23 320:212
5 JT Steinheim 2   8:8 22:33 217:330
6 TV Vaihingen/Enz   6:10 28:27 277:270
7 SV Böblingen 2   6:10 21:32 210:312
8 TSV Rohr   5:11 24:30 237:295
9 ASV Möckmühl   2:14 17:38 170:377
 
 
1. Kampftag  29.06.2013   

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
A1>1   JC Bietigheim   JT Steinheim 2   2:0 6:1 60:10
A2>2   TV Vaihingen/Enz   JS Roman Baur   2:0 5:2 50:20
A3>3   ASV Möckmühl   SV Böblingen 2   0:2 2:4 20:40
A4>4   JT Steinheim 2   SV Fellbach 2   0:2 1:6 10:60
A5>5   JS Roman Baur   TSV Rohr   0:2 2:5 20:50
A6>6   SV Böblingen 2   PSV Aalen   0:2 3:4 30:40
A7>7   SV Fellbach 2   JC Bietigheim   2:0 4:3 35:30
A8>8   TSV Rohr   TV Vaihingen/Enz   0:2 2:5 20:50
A9>9   PSV Aalen   ASV Möckmühl   2:0 5:2 50:20
A10>10   TV Vaihingen/Enz   JC Bietigheim   0:2 3:4 30:40
A11>11   JS Roman Baur   JT Steinheim 2   2:0 5:2 50:20
A12>12   SV Fellbach 2   PSV Aalen   2:0 5:2 50:20
 
 
2. Kampftag  06.07.2013   Fellbach

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
A13>13   TV Vaihingen/Enz   ASV Möckmühl   2:0 5:2 50:20
A14>14   JS Roman Baur   PSV Aalen   2:0 4:3 40:30
A15>15   TSV Rohr   SV Böblingen 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
A16>16   ASV Möckmühl   SV Fellbach 2   0:2 0:7 0:70
A17>17   PSV Aalen   JC Bietigheim   2:0 4:3 35:30
A18>18   SV Böblingen 2   JT Steinheim 2   0:2 2:4 20:40
A19>19   SV Fellbach 2   TV Vaihingen/Enz   2:0 4:3 40:27
A20>20   JC Bietigheim   JS Roman Baur   0:2 3:4 30:35
A21>21   JT Steinheim 2   TSV Rohr   2:0 4:3 40:30
A22>22   JC Bietigheim   SV Böblingen 2   2:0 5:2 50:20
A23>23   PSV Aalen   TSV Rohr   0:2 3:4 25:40
A24>24   JT Steinheim 2   ASV Möckmühl   2:0 4:3 37:30
 
 
3. Kampftag  13.07.2013   Möckmühl

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
A25>25   SV Fellbach 2   SV Böblingen 2   2:0 6:1 52:10
A26>26   PSV Aalen   JT Steinheim 2   2:0 5:2 50:20
A27>27   JC Bietigheim   TSV Rohr   1:1 3:3 30:27
A28>28   SV Böblingen 2   JS Roman Baur   0:2 1:6 10:60
A29>29   JT Steinheim 2   TV Vaihingen/Enz   2:0 4:3 40:30
A30>30   TSV Rohr   ASV Möckmühl   0:2 2:5 20:50
A31>31   JS Roman Baur   SV Fellbach 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
A32>32   TV Vaihingen/Enz   PSV Aalen   0:2 2:5 20:50
A33>33   ASV Möckmühl   JC Bietigheim   0:2 2:5 20:50
A34>34   TSV Rohr   SV Fellbach 2   0:2 2:4 20:40
A35>35   SV Böblingen 2   TV Vaihingen/Enz   2:0 4:2 40:20
A36>36   ASV Möckmühl   JS Roman Baur   0:2 1:6 10:60
 
 
1 JC Bietigheim         JT Steinheim 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Siebert, Jakob X   1 10          
-90 Hierschlein, Matthias     1 10 Aschenbrenner, Jürgen        
-81 von Ceumern, Dieter     1 10 Rösch, Andreas X      
plus Breitenbach, Benjamin     1 10 Brück, Peter        
-66 Nägele, Jan         Worch, Benjamin     1 10
-73 Dechent, Daniel     1 10 Kramer, Lorenz        
-60 Jaufmann, Thomas X   1 10          
        6 60       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TV Vaihingen/Enz         JS Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Heppler, Gunter     1 10 Merckle, Tobias        
-90 Ruhland, Nils     1 10 Baur, Roman        
-81 Schwab, Christopher     1 10 Radyx, Justin        
plus Fuior, Alexandru     1 10 Matz, Sven        
-66 Schikora, Frank-Frederik         Speidel, Simon     1 10
-73 Bschlangaul, Max     1 10 Bechtle, Christoph X      
-60           Hammel, Tobias     1 10
        5 50       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
3 ASV Möckmühl         SV Böblingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Seibel, Daniel     1 10 Pax, Uwe        
-90           Urbanek, Dominik     1 10
-81 Martin, Ralf         Dehnen, Björn     1 10
plus Haussecker, Frank         Ulmer, Robin     1 10
-66 Nagel, Marius     1 10 Schorr, Andreas        
-73 Skywalker, Sean         Seidler, Henrique     1 10
-60                    
        2 20       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JT Steinheim 2         SV Fellbach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100           Ternes, Jan     1 10
-90 Brück, Peter X       Brendel, Jan     1 10
-81 Rösch, Andreas         Schreiner, Dominik     1 10
plus           Winter, Oliver     1 10
-66 Worch, Benjamin     1 10 Prutzer, Marcus        
-73 Kramer, Lorenz         Brauchle, Stefan     1 10
-60           Kessler, Philip     1 10
        1 10       6 60
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JS Roman Baur         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Baur, Roman     1 10 Riehm, Albert        
-90 Schweizer, Kim         Mergell, Michael     1 10
-81 Radyx, Justin         Markovic, Sven X   1 10
plus Merckle, Tobias         Hutzel, Florian     1 10
-66 Speidel, Simon     1 10 Hänle, Peter        
-73 Bechtle, Christoph X       Hanke, Daniel     1 10
-60 Hammel, Tobias         Kerber, Vincent     1 10
        2 20       5 50
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
6 SV Böblingen 2         PSV Aalen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Ulmer, Robin     1 10 Stock, Timo        
-90 Dieter, Christian         Ludwig, Steffen     1 10
-81 Dehnen, Björn         Zeller, Thomas     1 10
plus Urbanek, Dominik         Döhring, Holger     1 10
-66 Schorr, Andreas     1 10 Mayer, Dieter        
-73 Ulmer, Kevin     1 10 Gabler, Martin X      
-60           Dambacher, Siegfried     1 10
        3 30       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
7 SV Fellbach 2         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Ternes, Jan         Hierschlein, Matthias     1 10
-90 Brendel, Jan     1 10 Breitenbach, Benjamin        
-81 Miethke, Joshua     1 5 von Ceumern, Dieter        
plus Winter, Oliver         Siebert, Jakob X   1 10
-66 Prutzer, Marcus         Nägele, Jan     1 10
-73 Brauchle, Stefan     1 10 Dechent, Daniel        
-60 Gepperth, Andreas X   1 10 Jaufmann, Thomas X      
        4 35       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
8 TSV Rohr         TV Vaihingen/Enz          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Hutzel, Florian         Heppler, Gunter     1 10
-90 Tiedke, Marvin         Ruhland, Nils     1 10
-81 Markovic, Sven X   1 10 Schwab, Christopher        
plus Riehm, Albert         Fuior, Alexandru     1 10
-66 Kerber, Vincent         Hüeber, Sebastian     1 10
-73 Hanke, Daniel         Bschlangaul, Max     1 10
-60 Marschall, Nico     1 10          
        2 20       5 50
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
9 PSV Aalen         ASV Möckmühl          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Stock, Timo         Seibel, Daniel     1 10
-90 Ludwig, Steffen     1 10 Martin, Ralf        
-81 Brenner, Bill     1 10          
plus Döhring, Holger     1 10 Haussecker, Frank        
-66 Mayer, Dieter         Skywalker, Sean     1 10
-73 Gabler, Martin X   1 10 Nagel, Marius        
-60 Dambacher, Siegfried     1 10          
        5 50       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
10 TV Vaihingen/Enz         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Heppler, Gunter     1 10 Breitenbach, Benjamin        
-90 Ruhland, Nils         Hierschlein, Matthias     1 10
-81 Schwab, Christopher         von Ceumern, Dieter     1 10
plus Fuior, Alexandru         Siebert, Jakob X   1 10
-66 Hüeber, Sebastian     1 10 Nägele, Jan        
-73 Bschlangaul, Max     1 10 Entenmann, Lukas        
-60           Jaufmann, Thomas X   1 10
        3 30       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JS Roman Baur         JT Steinheim 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Schweizer, Kim     1 10 Müller, Roland        
-90 Baur, Roman     1 10 Brück, Peter        
-81 Radyx, Justin     1 10 Rösch, Andreas X      
plus Merckle, Tobias         Wörner, Rainer     1 10
-66 Speidel, Simon     1 10 Worch, Benjamin        
-73 Bechtle, Christoph X       Kramer, Lorenz     1 10
-60 Hammel, Tobias     1 10          
        5 50       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
12 SV Fellbach 2         PSV Aalen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Ternes, Jan         Döhring, Holger     1 10
-90 Brendel, Jan     1 10 Zeller, Thomas        
-81 Schreiner, Dominik     1 10 Brenner, Bill        
plus Winter, Oliver         Ludwig, Steffen     1 10
-66 Prutzer, Marcus     1 10 Mayer, Dieter        
-73 Brauchle, Stefan     1 10 Gabler, Martin X      
-60 Kessler, Philip     1 10 Dambacher, Siegfried        
        5 50       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
13 TV Vaihingen/Enz         ASV Möckmühl          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Hüeber, Sebastian     1 10 Nagel, Marius        
-90 Schwab, Christopher     1 10 Martin, Ralf        
plus Fuior, Alexandru     1 10 Haussecker, Frank        
-100 Ruhland, Nils     1 10 Seibel, Daniel        
-60           Pomper, Marcel     1 10
-73 Landskron, Jonas         Haussecker, Jeremias     1 10
-81 Bschlangaul, Max     1 10          
        5 50       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
14 JS Roman Baur         PSV Aalen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Beranek, Tom     1 10          
-90 Baur, Roman         Ludwig, Steffen     1 10
plus Matz, Sven         Döhring, Holger     1 10
-100 Schweizer, Kim         Feuchter, Timo     1 10
-60 Hammel, Tobias     1 10          
-73 Bechtle, Christoph X   1 10 Gabler, Martin X      
-81 Radyx, Justin     1 10 Zeller, Thomas        
        4 40       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
15 TSV Rohr         SV Böblingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Kerber, Vincent         Schorr, Andreas     1 10
-90 Markovic, Sven X       Dehnen, Björn     1 10
plus Hutzel, Florian     1 10          
-100 Graf, Peter X       Ulmer, Robin     1 10
-60 Marschall, Nico     1 10          
-73 Hänle, Peter     1 10 Seidler, Henrique        
-81 Tiedke, Marvin         Dieter, Christian     1 10
        3 30       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
16 ASV Möckmühl         SV Fellbach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Nagel, Marius         Papaccio, Raffaele     1 10
-90           Brendel, Jan     1 10
plus Haussecker, Frank         Ternes, Jan     1 10
-100 Seibel, Daniel         Ellinger, Christian     1 10
-60 Pomper, Marcel         Kessler, Philip     1 10
-73 Haussecker, Jeremias         Pollak, Jannis     1 10
-81 Martin, Ralf         Miethke, Joshua     1 10
        0 0       7 70
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
17 PSV Aalen         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Nägele, Jan     1 10
-90 Ludwig, Steffen     1 10 Siebert, Jakob X      
plus Döhring, Holger     1 10 Steilner, Georg        
-100 Bauder, Wladimir     1 10 Breitenbach, Benjamin        
-60           Jaufmann, Thomas X   1 10
-73 Gabler, Martin X   1 5 Entenmann, Lukas        
-81 Brenner, Bill         von Ceumern, Dieter     1 10
        4 35       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
18 SV Böblingen 2         JT Steinheim 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Schorr, Andreas         Lay, Simon     1 10
-90 Dehnen, Björn         Brück, Peter     1 10
plus           Aschenbrenner, Jürgen     1 10
-100 Ulmer, Robin         Kästle, Norman     1 10
-60                    
-73 Seidler, Henrique     1 10 Rösch, Andreas X      
-81 Dieter, Christian     1 10 Dötterer, Yannik        
        2 20       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
19 SV Fellbach 2         TV Vaihingen/Enz          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Papaccio, Raffaele     1 10 Hüeber, Sebastian        
-90 Stantzsch, Marc         Ruhland, Nils     1 10
plus Ellinger, Christian         Fuior, Alexandru     1 7
-100 Brendel, Jan     1 10          
-60 Gepperth, Andreas X   1 10          
-73 Brauchle, Stefan         Bschlangaul, Max     1 10
-81 Schreiner, Dominik     1 10 Schwab, Christopher        
        4 40       3 27
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
20 JC Bietigheim         JS Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Nägele, Jan     1 10 Beranek, Tom        
-90 Siebert, Jakob X   1 10 Schweizer, Kim        
plus Steilner, Georg     1 10 Matz, Sven        
-100 Breitenbach, Benjamin         Radyx, Justin     1 10
-60 Jaufmann, Thomas X       Hammel, Tobias     1 10
-73 Entenmann, Lukas         Bechtle, Christoph X   1 5
-81 von Ceumern, Dieter         Baur, Roman     1 10
        3 30       4 35
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
21 JT Steinheim 2         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Lay, Simon     1 10 Hänle, Peter        
-90 Brück, Peter     1 10 Markovic, Sven X      
plus           Hutzel, Florian     1 10
-100 Rösch, Andreas X       Riehm, Albert     1 10
-60           Kerber, Vincent     1 10
-73 Dötterer, Yannik     1 10 Hanke, Daniel        
-81 Kästle, Norman     1 10 Graf, Peter X      
        4 40       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
22 JC Bietigheim         SV Böblingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Nägele, Jan     1 10 Schorr, Andreas        
-90 Breitenbach, Benjamin     1 10 Dieter, Christian        
plus Steilner, Georg     1 10          
-100 Siebert, Jakob X       Ulmer, Robin     1 10
-60 Jaufmann, Thomas X   1 10          
-73 Entenmann, Lukas         Seidler, Henrique     1 10
-81 von Ceumern, Dieter     1 10 Dehnen, Björn        
        5 50       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
23 PSV Aalen         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66         Roggenbuck, Kay     1 10
-90 Ludwig, Steffen     1 10 Lehmann, Martin        
plus Stock, Timo         Graf, Peter X   1 10
-100 Döhring, Holger     1 10 Hutzel, Florian        
-60           Marschall, Nico     1 10
-73 Gabler, Martin X   1 5 Hänle, Peter        
-81 Zeller, Thomas         Markovic, Sven X   1 10
        3 25       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
24 JT Steinheim 2         ASV Möckmühl          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Lay, Simon     1 10 Nagel, Marius        
-90 Kästle, Norman     1 10          
plus           Haussecker, Frank     1 10
-100 Brück, Peter         Seibel, Daniel     1 10
-60           Pomper, Marcel     1 10
-73 Dötterer, Yannik     1 7 Haussecker, Jeremias        
-81 Rösch, Andreas X   1 10 Martin, Ralf        
        4 37       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
25 SV Fellbach 2         SV Böblingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Brauchle, Stefan     1 7 Seidler, Henrique        
-100 Ternes, Jan     1 10 Urbanek, Dominik        
-81 Miethke, Joshua     1 10 Dieter, Christian        
plus Winter, Oliver     1 10          
-60 Kessler, Philip     1 10          
-66 Prutzer, Marcus         Schorr, Andreas     1 10
-90 Ellinger, Christian     1 5 Dehnen, Björn        
        6 52       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
26 PSV Aalen         JT Steinheim 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73         Kramer, Lorenz     1 10
-100 Bauder, Wladimir     1 10 Brück, Peter        
-81 Zeller, Thomas     1 10 Dötterer, Yannik        
plus Döhring, Holger     1 10 Wegner, Mike        
-60 Rautenbusch, Michael     1 10          
-66 Dambacher, Sigfried         Schenk, Jonas     1 10
-90 Ludwig, Steffen     1 10 Kästle, Norman        
        5 50       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
27 JC Bietigheim         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Entenmann, Lukas     1 10 Hanke, Daniel        
-100 Blaszyk, Frank         Riehm, Albert        
-81 von Ceumern, Dieter         Markovic, Sven X   1 7
plus Steilner, Georg     1 10 Hutzel, Florian        
-60 Jaufmann, Thomas X       Marschall, Nico     1 10
-66 Nägele, Jan         Roggenbuck, Kay     1 10
-90 Siebert, Jakob X   1 10 Lehmann, Martin        
        3 30       3 27
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
28 SV Böblingen 2         JS Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Dieter, Christian         Bechtle, Christoph X   1 10
-100 Urbanek, Dominik     1 10 Merckle, Tobias        
-81 Seidler, Henrique         Baur, Roman     1 10
plus           Matz, Sven     1 10
-60           Hammel, Tobias     1 10
-66 Schorr, Andreas         Speidel, Simon     1 10
-90 Dehnen, Björn         Radyx, Justin     1 10
        1 10       6 60
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
29 JT Steinheim 2         TV Vaihingen/Enz          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Dötterer, Yannik         Bschlangaul, Max     1 10
-100 Rösch, Andreas X       Heppler, Gunter     1 10
-81 Kästle, Norman     1 10 Schwab, Christopher        
plus Wegner, Mike         Fuior, Alexandru     1 10
-60 Zier, Tobias     1 10          
-66 Schenk, Jonas     1 10          
-90 Brück, Peter     1 10          
        4 40       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
30 TSV Rohr         ASV Möckmühl          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Hanke, Daniel         Haussecker, Jeremias     1 10
-100 Tiedke, Marvin         Seibel, Daniel     1 10
-81 Markovic, Sven X   1 10 Skywalker, Sean        
plus Hutzel, Florian         Haussecker, Frank     1 10
-60 Marschall, Nico         Pomper, Marcel     1 10
-66 Roggenbuck, Kay         Nagel, Marius     1 10
-90 Graf, Peter X   1 10 Treffert, Jörg        
        2 20       5 50
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
31 JS Roman Baur         SV Fellbach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Bechtle, Christoph X       Wirths, Marc     1 10
-100 Merckle, Tobias         Ternes, Jan     1 10
-81 Radyx, Justin     1 10 Miethke, Joshua        
plus Wohlbold, Kolja     1 10 Winter, Oliver        
-60 Hammel, Tobias         Kessler, Philip     1 10
-66 Speidel, Simon     1 10 Prutzer, Marcus        
-90 Baur, Roman     1 10 Ellinger, Christian        
        4 40       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
32 TV Vaihingen/Enz         PSV Aalen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Bschlangaul, Max     1 10          
-100 Heppler, Gunter     1 10 Bauder, Wladimir        
-81 Schwab, Christopher         Brenner, Bill     1 10
plus Fuior, Alexandru         Döhring, Holger     1 10
-60           Rautenbusch, Michael     1 10
-66           Dambacher, Sigfried     1 10
-90           Zeller, Thomas     1 10
        2 20       5 50
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
33 ASV Möckmühl         JC Bietigheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Haussecker, Jeremias         Entenmann, Lukas     1 10
-100 Seibel, Daniel     1 10 Blaszyk, Frank        
-81 Treffert, Jörg         von Ceumern, Dieter     1 10
plus Haussecker, Frank         Steilner, Georg     1 10
-60 Pomper, Marcel     1 10 Jaufmann, Thomas X      
-66 Nagel, Marius         Nägele, Jan     1 10
-90 Martin, Ralf         Siebert, Jakob X   1 10
        2 20       5 50
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
34 TSV Rohr         SV Fellbach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Hanke, Daniel         Wirths, Marc     1 10
-100 Tiedtke, Marvin         Ternes, Jan     1 10
-81 Graf, Peter X   1 10 Bobert, Martin        
plus Riehm, Albert         Winter, Oliver     1 10
-60 Marschall, Nico         Kessler, Philip     1 10
-66 Roggenbuck, Kay     1 10 Prutzer, Marcus        
-90 Markovic, Sven X       Miethke, Joshua        
        2 20       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
35 SV Böblingen 2         TV Vaihingen/Enz          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Dieter, Christian         Bschlangaul, Max     1 10
-100 Seidler, Henrique     1 10 Heppler, Gunter        
-81 Urbanek, Dominik     1 10 Schwab, Christopher        
plus           Fuior, Alexandru     1 10
-60                    
-66 Schorr, Andreas     1 10          
-90 Dehnen, Björn     1 10          
        4 40       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
36 ASV Möckmühl         JS Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Haussecker, Jeremias         Bechtle, Christoph X   1 10
-100 Seibel, Daniel     1 10 Schweizer, Kim        
-81 Skywalker, Sean         Radyx, Justin     1 10
plus Haussecker, Frank         Wohlbold, Kolja     1 10
-60 Pomper, Marcel         Hammel, Tobias     1 10
-66 Scheremet, Nico         Speidel, Simon     1 10
-90 Nagel, Marius         Baur, Roman     1 10
        1 10       6 60
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück