News

Ergebnisse

Landesliga Süd 2008 - Männer Abschlusskampftag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JV Nürtingen 2   14:2 38:18 377:172
2 TSG Reutlingen   10:6 33:21 316:191
3 TV Rottenburg   10:6 30:26 300:249
4 FA Göppingen 2   10:6 30:26 290:252
5 TS Göppingen   8:8 32:23 301:230
6 PSV Reutlingen   8:8 26:30 260:300
7 JC Köngen   6:10 28:28 267:280
8 TSV Erbach   6:10 26:30 257:297
9 Heidenheimer SB   0:16 7:48 70:467
 
 
1. Kampftag  07.06.2008   Rottenburg

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   PSV Reutlingen   JC Köngen   0:2 3:4 30:40
2   TSG Reutlingen   JV Nürtingen 2   2:0 5:2 45:20
3   FA Göppingen 2   TV Rottenburg   2:0 4:3 40:30
4   JC Köngen   Heidenheimer SB   2:0 5:2 50:20
5   JV Nürtingen 2   TSV Erbach   2:0 5:2 47:20
6   TV Rottenburg   TS Göppingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
7   Heidenheimer SB   PSV Reutlingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
8   TSV Erbach   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 2:5 17:50
9   TS Göppingen   FA Göppingen 2   2:0 6:1 52:10
10   TSG Reutlingen   PSV Reutlingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
11   JV Nürtingen 2   JC Köngen   2:0 5:2 50:17
12   Heidenheimer SB   TS Göppingen   0:2 1:6 10:60
 
 
2. Kampftag  21.06.2008   Göppingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
13   TSG Reutlingen   FA Göppingen 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
14   JV Nürtingen 2   TS Göppingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
15   TSV Erbach   TV Rottenburg   0:2 2:5 20:50
16   FA Göppingen 2   Heidenheimer SB   2:0 7:0 60:0
17   TS Göppingen   PSV Reutlingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
18   TV Rottenburg   JC Köngen   2:0 4:3 40:25
19   Heidenheimer SB   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 0:6 0:57
20   PSV Reutlingen   JV Nürtingen 2   0:2 1:6 10:60
21   JC Köngen   TSV Erbach   0:2 3:4 30:40
22   PSV Reutlingen   TV Rottenburg   0:2 2:5 20:50
23   TS Göppingen   TSV Erbach   0:2 3:4 30:40
24   JC Köngen   FA Göppingen 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
 
 
3. Kampftag  05.07.2008   Köngen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
25   Heidenheimer SB   TV Rottenburg   0:2 1:6 10:60
26   TS Göppingen   JC Köngen   2:0 4:3 40:30
27   PSV Reutlingen   TSV Erbach   2:0 4:3 40:30
28   TV Rottenburg   JV Nürtingen 2   0:2 2:5 20:50
29   JC Köngen   TSG Reutlingen   2:0 5:2 45:20
30   TSV Erbach   FA Göppingen 2   0:2 2:5 20:50
31   JV Nürtingen 2   Heidenheimer SB   2:0 7:0 70:0
32   TSG Reutlingen   TS Göppingen   0:2 2:4 20:29
33   FA Göppingen 2   PSV Reutlingen   0:2 2:5 20:50
34   TSV Erbach   Heidenheimer SB   2:0 7:0 70:0
35   TV Rottenburg   TSG Reutlingen   0:2 1:6 10:54
36   FA Göppingen 2   JV Nürtingen 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
 
 
1 PSV Reutlingen         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Bogge, Sebastian     1 10 Kämpfer, Andreas        
-60 Schwarz, Frank         Mauz, Manuel     1 10
-90 Grünenwald, Bastian         Miller, Alexander     1 10
100 Haist, Patrick         Freisem, Kai     1 10
-66 Thun, Daniel         Russo, Marco     1 10
-100 Kasper, Gerd     1 10          
-81 Mörike, Johannes     1 10 Titorcuk, Andrej        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TSG Reutlingen         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Brucker, Felix     1 5 Walser, Sven        
-60 Brodocz, Frank         Minich, Philipp     1 10
-90 Schich, Christian     1 10 Hammer, Julius        
100 Papadopoulos, Kosta     1 10 Büttner, Reinhard        
-66           Hammer, Sebastian     1 10
-100 Draskjoczy, Botond     1 10 Weber, Dietmar        
-81 Benner, Jonas     1 10 Krieg, Sanjay Simon        
        5 45       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 FA Göppingen 2         TV Rottenburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Haefner,Michael     1 10 Henschel, Harald        
-60 Bursch, Stefan     1 10          
-90 Drljo, Zoran         Boll, Andreas     1 10
100 Bezanovic, Zivan         Streit, Florian     1 10
-66 Strobel, Tobias     1 10 Majer, Bernd        
-100 Alekperov, Elcin         Moosmann, Matthias     1 10
-81 Scholl, Simon     1 10 Weber, Benjamin        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JC Köngen         Heidenheimer SB          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Kämpfer, Andreas     1 10 Lorenz, Thomas        
-60 Mauz, Manuel     1 10 Schoeps, Benjamin        
-90           Handel, Matthias     1 10
100 Titorcuk, Andrej     1 10 Hardtke, Alexander        
-66 Russo, Marco     1 10 Ellinger, Matthias        
-100 Freisem, Kai         Gürtler, Jens     1 10
-81 Miller, Alexander     1 10 Köhler, Karsten        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JV Nürtingen 2         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Hammer, Sebastian     1 10 Maier, Mathias        
-60 Minich, Philipp         Daubner, Fabian,     1 10
-90 Hammer, Julius     1 10 Zwicker, Stephen        
100 Büttner, Reinhard     1 10 Wenk, Daniel        
-66 Neumann, Andreas     1 10 Koch, Felix        
-100 Knappert, Andre         Schacht, Andreas     1 10
-81 Walser, Sven     1 7 Berken, Jonas        
        5 47       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TV Rottenburg         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Henschel, Harald         Hartwig, Hubert     1 10
-60           Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10
-90 Boll, Andreas     1 10 Lissner, Karl-Heinz        
100 Streit, Florian     1 10 Aleo, Giuseppe        
-66 Majer, Bernd     1 10 Marks, Phillip        
-100 Moosmann, Matthias     1 10 Rommel, Alexander        
-81 Weber, Benjamin         Badach, Anton     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 Heidenheimer SB         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Lorenz, Thomas         Bogge, Sebastian     1 10
-60 Schoeps, Benjamin         Schwarz, Frank     1 10
-90 Handel, Matthias         Grünenwald, Bastian     1 10
100 Hardtke, Alexander     1 10          
-66 Ellinger, Matthias         Thun, Daniel     1 10
-100 Gürtler, Jens     1 10 Kasper, Gerd        
-81 Köhler, Karsten     1 10 Mörike, Johannes        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 TSV Erbach         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Wenk, Daniel     1 7 Brucker, Felix        
-60 Daubner, Fabian,         Brodocz, Frank     1 10
-90 Zwicker, Stephen         Schich, Christian     1 10
100 Maier, Mathias         Papadopoulos, Kosta     1 10
-66 Koch, Felix     1 10          
-100 Wenk, Daniel         Draskjoczy, Botond     1 10
-81 Schacht, Andreas         Benner, Jonas     1 10
        2 17       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 TS Göppingen         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Hartwig, Hubert         Haefner,Michael     1 10
-60 Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 7 Bursch, Stefan        
-90 Lissner, Karl-Heinz     1 10 Alekperov, Elcin        
100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Kouba, Felix        
-66 Marks, Phillip     1 5 Strobel, Tobias        
-100 Rommel, Alexander     1 10 Drljo, Zoran        
-81 Badach, Anton     1 10 Scholl, Simon        
        6 52       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 TSG Reutlingen         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Brucker, Felix         Bogge, Sebastian     1 10
-60 Brodocz, Frank         Schwarz, Frank     1 10
-90 Schich, Christian     1 10 Grünenwald, Bastian        
100 Papadopoulos, Kosta     1 10          
-66           Haist, Patrick     1 10
-100 Draskjoczy, Botond     1 10 Kasper, Gerd        
-81 Benner, Jonas     1 10 Mörike, Johannes        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JV Nürtingen 2         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Walser, Sven     1 10 Kämpfer, Andreas        
-60 Minich, Philipp     1 10 Mauz, Manuel        
-90 Krieg, Sanjay Simon     1 10          
100 Büttner, Reinhard         Titorcuk, Andrej     1 10
-66 Hammer, Sebastian     1 10 Russo, Marco        
-100 Hammer, Julius     1 10 Freisem, Kai        
-81 Knappert, Andre         Miller, Alexander     1 7
        5 50       2 17
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 Heidenheimer SB         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Lorenz, Thomas         Hartwig, Hubert     1 10
-60           Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10
-90 Handel, Matthias     1 10 Baur, Falk        
100 Hardtke, Alexander         Aleo, Salvatore     1 10
-66 Ellinger, Matthias         Marks, Phillip     1 10
-100 Gürtler, Jens         Lissner, Karl-Heinz     1 10
-81 Köhler, Karsten         Badach, Anton     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 TSG Reutlingen         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Heyd, Daniel         Scholl, Simon     1 10
-100 Papadopoulos, Kosta     1 10 Drljo, Zoran        
-66           Stephan, Valentin     1 10
-60 Brodocz, Frank         Bursch, Stefan     1 10
-90 Benner, Jonas     1 10 Alekperov, Elcin        
100 Draskjoczy, Botond     1 10 Bezanovic, Zivan        
-73 Brucker, Felix         Haefner,Michael     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 JV Nürtingen 2         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Knappert, Andre         Schenker, Ingo     1 10
-100 Hammer, Julius     1 10 Rommel, Alexander        
-66 Hammer, Sebastian     1 10 Marks, Phillip        
-60 Minich, Philipp         Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10
-90 Krieg, Sanjay Simon     1 10          
100 Büttner, Reinhard         Aleo, Giuseppe     1 10
-73 Walser, Sven     1 10 Hartwig, Hubert        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 TSV Erbach         TV Rottenburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Schacht, Andreas         Weber, Benjamin     1 10
-100 Zwicker, Stephen     1 10 Moosmann, Matthias        
-66 Koch, Felix         Majer, Bernd X   1 10
-60 Daubner, Fabian,     1 10          
-90 Wenk, Daniel         Boll, Andreas     1 10
100 Berken, Jonas         Streit, Florian     1 10
-73 Maier, Mathias         Pillokeit, Sascha     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 FA Göppingen 2         Heidenheimer SB          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Scholl, Simon     1 10 Köhler, Karsten        
-100 Drljo, Zoran     1 10          
-66 Bursch, Stefan     1 10 Ellinger, Matthias        
-60 Stephan, Valentin     1 10          
-90 Sobik, Ferdinand     1 5 Gürtler, Jens        
100 Bezanovic, Zivan     1 10 Hardtke, Alexander        
-73 Haefner,Michael     1 5 Nieß, Alexander        
        7 60       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 TS Göppingen         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Schenker, Ingo         Pertl, Patrick X   1 10
-100 Rommel, Alexander         Großmann, Matthias     1 10
-66 Marks, Phillip     1 10 Thun, Daniel        
-60 Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10 Schwarz, Frank        
-90           Grünenwald, Bastian     1 10
100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Kasper, Gerd        
-73 Hartwig, Hubert         Alle, Markus     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 TV Rottenburg         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Weber, Benjamin         Erdogmus, Hassan     1 10
-100 Moosmann, Matthias     1 10 Luik, Stefan        
-66 Majer, Bernd X       Freisem, Kai     1 5
-60           Russo, Marco     1 10
-90 Boll, Andreas     1 10 Miller, Alexander        
100 Streit, Florian     1 10 Titorcuk, Andrej        
-73 Weik, Matthias     1 10 Kämpfer, Andreas        
        4 40       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 Heidenheimer SB         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Köhler, Karsten         Benner, Jonas     1 10
-100           Papadopoulos, Kosta     1 10
-66 Ellinger, Matthias         Brodocz, Frank     1 10
-60                    
-90 Gürtler, Jens         Heyd, Daniel     1 7
100 Hardtke, Alexander         Draskjoczy, Botond     1 10
-73 Nieß, Alexander         Brucker, Felix     1 10
        0 0       6 57
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 PSV Reutlingen         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Pertl, Patrick X   1 10 Knappert, Andre        
-100 Großmann, Matthias         Hofgärtner, Uwe     1 10
-66 Bosse, Sebastian         Hammer, Sebastian     1 10
-60 Schwarz, Frank         Minich, Philipp     1 10
-90 Grünenwald, Bastian         Hammer, Julius     1 10
100 Kasper, Gerd         Büttner, Reinhard     1 10
-73 Alle, Markus         Walser, Sven     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 JC Köngen         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Miller, Alexander     1 10 Maier, Mathias        
-100 Titorcuk, Andrej     1 10 Schacht, Andreas        
-66 Freisem, Kai         Koch, Felix     1 10
-60 Russo, Marco         Daubner, Fabian,     1 10
-90 Erdogmus, Hassan     1 10 Wenk, Daniel        
100 Luik, Stefan         Zwicker, Stephen     1 10
-73 Kämpfer, Andreas         Berken, Jonas     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 PSV Reutlingen         TV Rottenburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Pertl, Patrick X       Weber, Benjamin     1 10
-100 Großmann, Matthias         Moosmann, Matthias     1 10
-66 Thun, Daniel         Majer, Bernd X   1 10
-60 Schwarz, Frank     1 10          
-90 Grünenwald, Bastian         Boll, Andreas     1 10
100 Kasper, Gerd         Streit, Florian     1 10
-73 Bosse, Sebastian     1 10 Weik, Matthias        
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 TS Göppingen         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81           Maier, Mathias     1 10
-100 Rommel, Alexander         Zwicker, Stephen     1 10
-66 Marks, Phillip     1 10 Koch, Felix        
-60 Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10 Daubner, Fabian,        
-90           Berken, Jonas     1 10
100 Aleo, Salvatore     1 10 Wenk, Daniel        
-73 Hartwig, Hubert         Schacht, Andreas     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 JC Köngen         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Miller, Alexander     1 10 Scholl, Simon        
-100 Titorcuk, Andrej         Sobik, Ferdinand     1 10
-66 Freisem, Kay         Bursch, Stefan     1 10
-60 Russo, Marco     1 10          
-90 Erdogmus, Hassan     1 10 Drljo, Zoran        
100 Luik, Stefan         Bezanovic, Zivan     1 10
-73 Kämpfer, Andreas         Strobel, Tobias     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 Heidenheimer SB         TV Rottenburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Payzin, Furkan         Moosmann, Matthias     1 10
100           Ehrt, Matthias     1 10
-81 Kregel, Thomas         Weber, Benjamin     1 10
-90 Kölbl, Florian         Boll, Andreas     1 10
-60 Schoeps, Benjamin     1 10          
-66 Ellinger, Matthias         Majer, Bernd X   1 10
-73 Siedentop, Lukas         Weik, Matthias     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 TS Göppingen         JC Köngen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Lissner, Karl-Heinz     1 10 Titorcuk, Andrej        
100 Aleo, Giuseppe     1 10 Geider, Jens        
-81 Schenker, Ingo         Erdogmus, Hassan     1 10
-90           Miller, Alexander     1 10
-60 Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 10 Russo, Marco        
-66 Marks, Phillip     1 10 Mauz, Manuel        
-73 Hartwig, Hubert         Kämpfer, Andreas     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 PSV Reutlingen         TSV Erbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Großmann, Matthias     1 10 Zwicker, Stephen        
100 Kasper, Gerd     1 10 Wenk, Daniel        
-81 Pertl, Patrick X   1 10 Schacht, Andreas        
-90 Grünenwald, Bastian     1 10 Maier, Mathias        
-60 Schwarz, Frank         Daubner, Fabian,     1 10
-66 Bosse, Sebastian         Koch, Felix     1 10
-73 Alle, Markus         Berken, Jonas     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 TV Rottenburg         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Moosmann, Matthias         Hammer, Julius     1 10
100 Ehrt, Matthias         Büttner, Reinhard     1 10
-81 Weber, Benjamin     1 10 Hofgärtner, Uwe        
-90 Boll, Andreas     1 10 Knappert, Andre        
-60           Minich, Philipp     1 10
-66 Majer, Bernd X       Hammer, Sebastian     1 10
-73 Weik, Matthias         Walser, Sven     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
29 JC Köngen         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Titorcuk, Andrej         Schich, Christian     1 10
100 Geider, Jens         Draskoczy, Botond     1 10
-81 Miller, Alexander     1 10 Benner, Jonas        
-90 Erdogmus, Hassan     1 5 Papadopoulos, Kosta        
-60 Mauz, Manuel     1 10 Brodocz, Frank        
-66 Freisem, Kay     1 10          
-73 Kämpfer, Andreas     1 10 Brucker, Felix        
        5 45       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
30 TSV Erbach         FA Göppingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Zwicker, Stephen         Sobik, Ferdinand     1 10
100 Wenk, Daniel         Bezanovic, Zivan     1 10
-81 Schacht, Andreas     1 10 Scholl, Simon        
-90 Maier, Mathias     1 10          
-60 Daubner, Fabian,         Bursch, Stefan     1 10
-66 Koch, Felix         Strobel, Tobias     1 10
-73 Berken, Jonas         Haefner,Michael     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
31 JV Nürtingen 2         Heidenheimer SB          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Staffa, Louis     1 10 Kregel, Thomas        
100 Büttner, Reinhard     1 10          
-81 Knappert, Andre     1 10 Ellinger, Matthias        
-90 Hammer, Julius     1 10 Kölbl, Florian        
-60 Minich, Philipp     1 10 Schoeps, Benjamin        
-66 Hammer, Sebastian     1 10 Siedentop, Lukas        
-73 Walser, Sven     1 10 Payzin, Furkan        
        7 70       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
32 TSG Reutlingen         TS Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Papadopoulos, Kosta     1 10          
100 Draskoczy, Botond         Aleo, Salvatore     1 5
-81 Benner, Jonas         Schenker, Ingo     1 7
-90 Schich, Christian         Lissner, Karl-Heinz        
-60 Brodocz, Frank         Jauch-Walser, Steffen     1 7
-66           Marks, Phillip     1 10
-73 Brucker, Felix     1 10 Hartwig, Hubert        
        2 20       4 29
zur Tabelle
 
 
33 FA Göppingen 2         PSV Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100           Kasper, Gerd     1 10
100 Bezanovic, Zivan     1 10 Großmann, Matthias        
-81 Scholl, Simon         Pertl, Patrick X   1 10
-90 Sobik, Ferdinand         Grünenwald, Bastian     1 10
-60 Bursch, Stefan     1 10 Schwarz, Frank        
-66 Strobel, Tobias         Bosse, Sebastian     1 10
-73 Haefner,Michael         Alle, Markus     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
34 TSV Erbach         Heidenheimer SB          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Zwicker, Stephen     1 10 Kregel, Thomas        
100 Wenk, Daniel     1 10          
-81 Schacht, Andreas     1 10 Siedentop, Lukas        
-90 Maier, Mathias     1 10 Payzin, Furkan        
-60 Daubner, Fabian,     1 10 Schoeps, Benjamin        
-66 Koch, Felix     1 10 Kölbl, Florian        
-73 Berken, Jonas     1 10 Ellinger, Matthias        
        7 70       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
35 TV Rottenburg         TSG Reutlingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Gehrig, Joachim         Draskoczy, Botond     1 10
100 Moosmann, Matthias         Papadopoulos, Kosta     1 10
-81 Weber, Benjamin         Benner, Jonas     1 7
-90 Boll, Andreas         Schich, Christian     1 10
-60           Brodocz, Frank     1 10
-66 Majer, Bernd X   1 10          
-73 Weik, Matthias         Brucker, Felix     1 7
        1 10       6 54
zur Tabelle
 
 
36 FA Göppingen 2         JV Nürtingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -100 Sobik, Ferdinand     1 10 Staffa, Louis        
100 Bezanovic, Zivan     1 10 Büttner, Reinhard        
-81 Scholl, Simon         Knappert, Andre     1 10
-90           Hammer, Julius     1 10
-60 Bursch, Stefan     1 10 Minich, Philipp        
-66 Strobel, Tobias         Hammer, Sebastian     1 10
-73 Haefner,Michael         Walser, Sven     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück