News

Ergebnisse

NW VMM Mu17

NWVMM U17   
Platz  Mannschaft         
1 KSV Esslingen        
2 SV Fellbach 1        
3 JZ Heubach        
3 TSG Backnang 1        
5 SV Fellbach 2        
5 KSV Holzgerlingen        
7 TSV Rohr        
7 TSG Backnang 2        
 
 
Nr    Rot/Blau    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegnungen  Unterbewertung 
1   TSG Backnang 1   SV Fellbach 2   2:0 6:1 60:10
2   KSV Holzgerlingen   TSG Backnang 2   2:0 7:0 70:0
3   JZ Heubach   TSV Rohr   2:0 7:0 70:0
4   SV Fellbach 1   KSV Esslingen   0:2 2:5 15:40
5   TSG Backnang 1   TSV Rohr   2:0 7:0 70:0
6   KSV Holzgerlingen   KSV Esslingen   0:2 1:6 10:60
7   SV Fellbach 2   JZ Heubach   0:2 1:6 10:60
8   TSG Backnang 2   SV Fellbach 1   0:2 0:7 0:70
9   TSG Backnang 1   JZ Heubach   0:2 3:4 30:40
10   KSV Holzgerlingen   SV Fellbach 1   0:2 2:5 20:40
11   SV Fellbach 2   TSV Rohr   2:0 3:2 30:20
12   TSG Backnang 2   KSV Esslingen   0:2 2:5 20:50
13   JZ Heubach   SV Fellbach 1   1:1 3:3 25:30
14   TSG Backnang 1   KSV Esslingen   0:2 1:6 10:60
15   SV Fellbach 1   KSV Esslingen   0:2 1:6 7:57
 
 
1 TSG Backnang 1         SV Fellbach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50 Deigner, Philip     1 10          
-46 Schneider, Nicola     1 10          
-60 Günther, Janek     1 10 Neudert, Tom        
plus Nobis, Paul     1 10 Schneck, Patrick        
-55 Blasenbrey, Marcel     1 10 Maier, Sebastian        
-66 Rau, Hannes         Holzhausen, Fabian     1 10
-73 Fuhrmann, Artur     1 10 Wirsching, Jan        
                     
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 KSV Holzgerlingen         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50 Frasch, Daniel     1 10 Menz, Max        
-46 Schnee, Jan     1 10 Pelster, Max        
-60 Grau, Andy     1 10 Kusch, Daniel        
plus Kaspar, Patrick     1 10 Schweizer, Kevin        
-55 Heim, Pirmin     1 10          
-66 Hartjen, Patrick     1 10          
-73 Frasch, Christian     1 10 Waibel, Ricardo        
                     
        7 70       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 JZ Heubach         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50 Steiner, Thomas     1 10 Lehmann, Martin        
-46 Bihlmaier, Benjamin     1 10          
-60 Djurcic, Christian     1 10 Masudi, Fahim        
plus Salzmann, Markus     1 10 Riehm, Albert        
-55 Stegmaier, Demian     1 10          
-66 Majer, Tobias     1 10 Maaß, Moritz        
-73 Miensok, Felix     1 10 Hanke, Daniel        
                     
        7 70       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 SV Fellbach 1         KSV Esslingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50 Seidle, Kevin     1 10 Müller, Julius        
-46 Kessler, Philip     1 5 Adler, Michi        
-60 Wirths, Marc         Beck, Kevin     1 10
plus Heinle, Sven         Kosenko, Dimitri     1 7
-55 Funk, Lukas         Kurz, Felix     1 10
-66 Dietrich, Mark         Stuhlmüller, Marc     1 3
-73 Krüger, Laurin         Kaps, Florian     1 10
                     
        2 15       5 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 TSG Backnang 1         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50 Deigner, Philip     1 10 Lehmann, Martin        
-46 Schneider, Nicola     1 10          
-60 Günther, Janek     1 10 Hänle, Peter        
plus Fuhrmann, Artur     1 10 Riehm, Albert        
-55 Blasenbrey, Marcel     1 10          
-66 Rau, Hannes     1 10 Hanke, Daniel        
-73 Spiegel, Lars     1 10 Maaß, Moritz        
                     
        7 70       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 KSV Holzgerlingen         KSV Esslingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50 Frasch, Daniel     1 10 Müller, Julius        
-46 Kayser, Stefan         Schmid, Simon     1 10
-60 Grau, Andy         Beck, Kevin     1 10
plus Prommer, Jürgen         Kosenko, Dimitri     1 10
-55 Heim, Pirmin         Kurz, Felix     1 10
-66 Hartjen, Patrick         Stuhlmüller, Marc     1 10
-73 Weber, Marc         Kaps, Florian     1 10
                     
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 SV Fellbach 2         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50           Steiner, Thomas     1 10
-46           Bihlmaier, Benjamin     1 10
-60 Neudert, Tom         Djurcic, Christian     1 10
plus Schneck, Patrick         Rauh, Patrick     1 10
-55 Maier, Sebastian     1 10 Stegmaier, Demian        
-66 Holzhausen, Fabian         Majer, Tobias     1 10
-73 Wirsching, Jan         Richter, René     1 10
                     
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 TSG Backnang 2         SV Fellbach 1          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50 Menz, Max         Seidle, Kevin     1 10
-46 Pelster, Max         Kessler, Philip     1 10
-60 Kusch, Daniel         Dietrich, Mark     1 10
plus Schwab, Tim         Heinle, Sven     1 10
-55           Plato, Raphael     1 10
-66           Wirths, Marc     1 10
-73 Waibel, Ricardo         Krüger, Laurin     1 10
                     
        0 0       7 70
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 TSG Backnang 1         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50 Deigner, Philip         Steiner, Thomas     1 10
-46 Schneider, Nicola         Bihlmaier, Benjamin     1 10
-60 Blasenbrey, Marcel     1 10 Djurcic, Christian        
plus Fuhrmann, Artur         Rauh, Patrick     1 10
-55 Günther, Janek     1 10 Stegmaier, Demian        
-66 Rau, Hannes         Majer, Tobias     1 10
-73 Spiegel, Lars     1 10 Richter, René        
                     
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 KSV Holzgerlingen         SV Fellbach 1          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50 Frasch, Daniel     1 10 Seidle, Kevin        
-46 Schnee, Jan         Kessler, Philip     1 5
-60 Grau, Andy         Dietrich, Mark     1 5
plus Kaspar, Patrick         Heinle, Sven     1 10
-55 Heim, Pirmin         Plato, Raphael     1 10
-66 Heim, Marvin         Wirths, Marc     1 10
-73 Frasch, Christian     1 10 Krüger, Laurin        
                     
        2 20       5 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 SV Fellbach 2         TSV Rohr          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50           Lehmann, Martin     1 10
-46                    
-60 Holzhausen, Fabian     1 10 Hänle, Peter        
plus Schneck, Patrick     1 10 Riehm, Albert        
-55 Maier, Sebastian     1 10          
-66 Neudert, Tom         Hanke, Daniel     1 10
-73 Wirsching, Jan         Maaß, Moritz        
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 TSG Backnang 2         KSV Esslingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50 Menz, Max     1 10 Müller, Julius        
-46 Pelster, Max         Adler, Michi     1 10
-60 Kusch, Daniel         Kurz, Andreas     1 10
plus Schweizer, Kevin         Kosenko, Dimitri     1 10
-55           Kurz, Felix     1 10
-66           Stuhlmüller, Marc     1 10
-73 Waibel, Ricardo     1 10 Heilmeier, Markus        
                     
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 JZ Heubach         SV Fellbach 1          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50 Steiner, Thomas     1 10 Seidle, Kevin        
-46 Bihlmaier, Benjamin     1 5 Kessler, Philip        
-60 Djurcic, Christian         Dietrich, Mark     1 10
plus Rauh, Patrick         Heinle, Sven        
-55 Stegmaier, Demian         Plato, Raphael     1 10
-66 Majer, Tobias         Wirths, Marc     1 10
-73 Richter, René     1 10 Krüger, Laurin        
                     
        3 25       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 TSG Backnang 1         KSV Esslingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50 Deigner, Philip         Adler, Michi     1 10
-46 Schneider, Nicola         Schmid, Simon     1 10
-60 Blasenbrey, Marcel         Beck, Kevin     1 10
plus Nobis, Paul         Kosenko, Dimitri     1 10
-55 Günther, Janek         Kurz, Felix     1 10
-66 Rau, Hannes         Stuhlmüller, Marc     1 10
-73 Fuhrmann, Artur     1 10 Kaps, Florian        
                     
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 SV Fellbach 1         KSV Esslingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50 Seidle, Kevin         Adler, Michi     1 10
-46 Kessler, Philip     1 7 Schmid, Simon        
-60 Plato, Raphael         Beck, Kevin     1 10
plus Heinle, Sven         Kosenko, Dimitri     1 7
-55 Funk, Lukas         Kurz, Felix     1 10
-66 Dietrich, Mark         Stuhlmüller, Marc     1 10
-73 Krüger, Laurin         Kaps, Florian     1 10
                     
        1 7       6 57
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück