News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga 1. KT F

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 VfL Sindelfingen   8:0 17:3 170:30
2 JZ Heubach   6:2 13:7 122:70
3 TSG Backnang 2   5:1 8:6 75:60
4 House of Judo   4:2 9:5 87:47
5 JV Nürtingen   3:5 7:12 65:115
6 KSV Esslingen 2   2:4 4:10 40:97
7 VfL Ulm   0:8 7:13 70:120
8 FA Göppingen   0:6 3:12 30:120
 
 
1. Kampftag  02.04.2011   Esslingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   VfL Ulm   KSV Esslingen 2   0:2 2:3 20:30
2   JZ Heubach   JV Nürtingen   2:0 4:1 35:10
3   KSV Esslingen 2   VfL Sindelfingen   0:2 0:5 0:50
4   JV Nürtingen   House of Judo   0:2 1:4 10:40
5   VfL Sindelfingen   VfL Ulm   2:0 4:1 40:10
6   House of Judo   JZ Heubach   0:2 2:3 20:27
7   TSG Backnang 2   FA Göppingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
8   VfL Sindelfingen   JZ Heubach   2:0 4:1 40:10
9   JV Nürtingen   TSG Backnang 2   1:1 2:2 20:20
10   FA Göppingen   VfL Sindelfingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
11   TSG Backnang 2   VfL Ulm   2:0 3:2 25:20
12   JZ Heubach   FA Göppingen   2:0 5:0 50:0
13   VfL Ulm   JV Nürtingen   0:2 2:3 20:25
14   KSV Esslingen 2   House of Judo   0:2 1:3 10:27
 
 
1 VfL Ulm         KSV Esslingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Kaaden, Klara         Panitz, Tanja     1 10
-52 Stetter, Yvonne         Fachet, Franziska X   1 10
-70 Korner, Ursula     1 10 Lupp, Selina        
-63 Rudolph, Stefanie     1 10 Hallwachs, Pia        
-57 Dangel, Sarah         Hopp, Ivonne     1 10
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JZ Heubach         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus William, Karin X   1 10 Hufnagel, Sandra        
-52 Geller, Sabrina     1 5 Wörner, Stephanie        
-70 Hanke, Martina     1 10 Föllner, Anne        
-63 Behnke, Daniela     1 10 Buka, Grace        
-57 Ocker, Martina         Wörner, Mirjam     1 10
                     
                     
        4 35       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 KSV Esslingen 2         VfL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Panitz, Tanja         Wolf, Melanie     1 10
-52 Fachet, Franziska X       Pfeiffer, Katharina     1 10
-70 Lupp, Selina         Gaal, Cornelia     1 10
-63 Bräunig, Danielle         Brenner, Daniela     1 10
-57 Hallwachs, Pia         Reitter, Sandra     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JV Nürtingen         House of Judo          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Föllner, Anne         Antic, Nadine     1 10
-52 Vedder, Vanessa         Zachert, Nadine     1 10
-70 Hufnagel, Sandra         Baur, Nora     1 10
-63 Buka, Grace         Schleifer, Nina     1 10
-57 Wörner, Mirjam     1 10 Schleifer, Britta        
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 VfL Sindelfingen         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Wolf, Melanie     1 10 Herstein, Isabelle        
-52 Pfeiffer, Katharina     1 10 Stetter, Yvonne        
-70 Wegner, Meike         Korner, Ursula     1 10
-63 Brenner, Daniela     1 10 Honold, Tamara        
-57 Reitter, Sandra     1 10 Dangel, Sarah        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 House of Judo         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Wild, Victoria     1 10 Hanke, Martina        
-52 Zachert, Nadine     1 10 Geller, Sabrina        
-70 Schleifer, Nina         William, Karin X   1 10
-63 Baur, Nora         Behnke, Daniela     1 7
-57 Schleifer, Britta         Ocker, Martina     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 27
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 TSG Backnang 2         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Heer, Tanja     1 10 Stegmaier, Sandra        
-52 Späth, Elisabeth     1 10          
-70 Herrlein, Veronika         Schmid, Veronika     1 10
-63 Menz, Janina         Kuhn, Claudia     1 10
-57 Huber, Julia     1 10          
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 VfL Sindelfingen         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Wolf, Melanie     1 10 Hanke, Martina        
-52 Pfeiffer, Katharina     1 10 Geller, Sabrina        
-70 Bock, Mona     1 10 William, Karin X      
-63 Brenner, Daniela         Behnke, Daniela     1 10
-57 Reitter, Sandra     1 10 Ocker, Martina        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 JV Nürtingen         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Buka, Grace         Heer, Tanja     1 10
-52 Vedder, Vanessa         Späth, Elisabeth     1 10
-70 Föllner, Anne     1 10 Herrlein, Veronika        
-63 Wörner, Mirjam         Menz, Janina        
-57 Wörner, Stephanie     1 10 Häussermann, Angelika        
                     
                     
        2 20       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 FA Göppingen         VfL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Stegmaier, Sandra         Wegner, Meike     1 10
-52           Pfeiffer, Katharina     1 10
-70 Schmid, Veronika         Bock, Mona     1 10
-63 Kuhn, Claudia     1 10 Brenner, Daniela        
-57           Reitter, Sandra     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 TSG Backnang 2         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Heer, Tanja     1 10 Honold, Tamara        
-52 Späth, Elisabeth     1 5 Stetter, Yvonne        
-70 Herrlein, Veronika         Korner, Ursula     1 10
-63 Menz, Janina     1 10 Kaaden, Klara        
-57 Huber, Julia         Rudolph, Stefanie     1 10
                     
                     
        3 25       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 JZ Heubach         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Hanke, Martina     1 10 Stegmaier, Sandra        
-52 Geller, Sabrina     1 10          
-70 William, Karin X   1 10 Schmid, Veronika        
-63 Behnke, Daniela     1 10 Kuhn, Claudia        
-57 Ocker, Martina     1 10          
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 VfL Ulm         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Honold, Tamara         Föllner, Anne     1 10
-52 Stetter, Yvonne         Wörner, Stephanie     1 10
-70 Korner, Ursula     1 10 Hufnagel, Sandra        
-63 Rudolph, Stefanie     1 10 Buka, Grace        
-57 Dangel, Sarah         Wörner, Mirjam     1 5
                     
                     
        2 20       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 KSV Esslingen 2         House of Judo          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Panitz, Tanja         Antic, Nadine     1 10
-52           Zachert, Nadine     1 10
-70 Gepperth, Sandra X       Baur, Nora        
-63 Hopp, Ivonne         Schleifer, Nina     1 7
-57 Hallwachs, Pia     1 10 Schleifer, Britta        
                     
                     
        1 10       3 27
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück