News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga 1 KT Frauen

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 VFL Sindelfingen   4:0 8:2 80:20
2 JZ Heubach   4:0 7:2 70:17
3 VFL Ulm   4:0 7:3 70:30
4 KSV Essligen   2:2 4:4 40:40
5 FA Göppingen   0:4 3:7 30:70
6 JSV Tübingen   0:4 2:7 17:70
7 TSG Backnang 2   0:4 1:7 10:70
 
 
1. Kampftag  25.04.2009   SV Fellbach

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   JSV Tübingen   VFL Ulm   0:2 1:4 10:40
2   JZ Heubach   FA Göppingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
3   TSG Backnang 2   KSV Essligen   0:2 0:3 0:30
4   VFL Sindelfingen   TSG Backnang 2   2:0 4:1 40:10
5   JZ Heubach   JSV Tübingen   2:0 3:1 30:7
6   FA Göppingen   VFL Ulm   0:2 2:3 20:30
7   KSV Essligen   VFL Sindelfingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
 
 
1 JSV Tübingen         VFL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Fluhr, Meret X       Kern, Henrike     1 10
-63 Kaltenbach, Christina         Kaaden, Klara     1 10
-57 Dettling, Angela         Dangel, Sarah     1 10
plus -         Majonek, Ramona X   1 10
-52 Adler, Karolin     1 10 -        
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JZ Heubach         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Jahn, Daniela     1 10 Köther, Rebecca        
-63 Hanke, Katrin     1 10 Bachmann, Julia        
-57 Ocker, Martina     1 10 Hosenthien-Held, Jutta        
plus William, Katrin X       Kuhn, Claudia     1 10
-52 Steiner, Claudia     1 10 Stettner, Natalie        
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 TSG Backnang 2         KSV Essligen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Fried, Juliana         Walta, Katharina     1 10
-63 -         Westbomke, Sina     1 10
-57 Menz, Janina         Hallwachs, Pia     1 10
plus Hehr, Tanja         Schuster, Simone        
-52 -         -        
        0 0       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 VFL Sindelfingen         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Wolf, Melanie     1 10 Fried, Juliana        
-63 Bock, Mona     1 10 -        
-57 Drotler, Esther     1 10 Menz, Janina        
plus Burock, Meike X       Hehr, Tanja     1 10
-52 Brenner, Daniela     1 10 -        
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JZ Heubach         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 William, Katrin X   1 10 Adler, Karolin        
-63 Jahn, Daniela     1 10 Kaltenbach, Christina        
-57 Ocker, Martina     1 10 Paape, Helen        
plus Hanke, Katrin         Fluhr, Meret X   1 7
-52 Steiner, Claudia         Zeller, Marie-Louise        
        3 30       1 7
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 FA Göppingen         VFL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Kuhn, Claudia         Kern, Henrike     1 10
-63 Bachmann, Julia         Kaaden, Klara     1 10
-57 Hosenthien-Held, Jutta     1 10 Dangel, Sarah        
plus Köther, Rebecca         Majonek, Ramona X   1 10
-52 Stettner, Natalie     1 10 -        
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 KSV Essligen         VFL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Walta, Katharina     1 10 Wolf, Melanie        
-63 Panitz, Tanja         Bock, Mona     1 10
-57 Schmidt, Stephanie         Drotler, Esther     1 10
plus Lupp, Selina         Burock, Meike X   1 10
-52           Brenner, Daniela     1 10
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück