News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga 1. KT M

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 FA Göppingen   4:0 12:2 120:20
2 SV Böblingen   4:0 9:3 90:25
3 TSG Backnang 2   4:0 8:6 80:60
4 VfL Sindelfingen 2   2:2 7:7 70:70
5 VfL Ulm   2:2 6:6 55:60
6 JC Herrenberg 2   2:4 7:13 70:130
7 KSV Esslingen 3   0:6 7:13 70:130
8 Budotomo Tübingen   0:4 4:10 40:100
 
 
1. Kampftag  02.04.2011   Esslingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   KSV Esslingen 3   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
2   FA Göppingen   Budotomo Tübingen   2:0 5:2 50:20
3   TSG Backnang 2   VfL Sindelfingen 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
4   Budotomo Tübingen   JC Herrenberg 2   0:2 2:5 20:50
5   VfL Ulm   SV Böblingen   0:2 2:4 15:40
6   VfL Sindelfingen 2   KSV Esslingen 3   2:0 4:3 40:30
7   JC Herrenberg 2   FA Göppingen   0:2 0:7 0:70
8   KSV Esslingen 3   SV Böblingen   0:2 1:5 10:50
9   VfL Ulm   JC Herrenberg 2   2:0 4:2 40:20
 
 
1 KSV Esslingen 3         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Heilmeier, Tobias     1 10          
-100 Bühler, Tino X   1 10 Beck, Andreas        
-73 Lupp, Philipp         Szameitat, Jan-Daniel     1 10
+100 Zimmermann, Sergej         Korthals, Felix     1 10
-81 Heilmeier, Markus         Josua, Armin     1 10
-60 Schönecker, Luis         Ehmann, Markus X   1 10
-66 Schmid, Simon     1 10 Holzner, Benedikt        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 FA Göppingen         Budotomo Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Thiel, Carsten         Thalheim, Heiner     1 10
-100 Belhocine, Mourad     1 10 Aicheler, Benjamin        
-73 Arnautov, Stephan     1 10          
+100 Sarioglu, Ali     1 10 Keil, Harald        
-81 Kimmel, Dominik         Brütting, Frederick     1 10
-60 Bursch, Stefan     1 10          
-66 Strobel, Tobias     1 10 Manz, Florian        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 TSG Backnang 2         VfL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90         Rose, Nicholas     1 10
-100 Korthals, Felix     1 10 Gaal, Lukas        
-73 Szameitat, Jan-Daniel     1 10 Kratz, Andreas        
+100 Mareis, Christoph     1 10 Baumann, Oliver X      
-81 Josua, Armin         Turkovic, Damir     1 10
-60 Ehmann, Markus X       Staber, Fabian     1 10
-66 Holzner, Benedikt     1 10 Kaselow, Frank        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 Budotomo Tübingen         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Thalheim, Heiner         Nägele, Patrick     1 10
-100 Keil, Harald     1 10 Binnewies, Andre        
-73           Fischer, Benedikt     1 10
+100 Pflieger, Adrian     1 10 Süßer, Sascha        
-81 Weinland, Thorsten         Behringer, Peter     1 10
-60           Reutter, Friedricj     1 10
-66 Manz, Florian         Wohlfarth, Jens X   1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 VfL Ulm         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Chaloun, Tobias     1 5 Schorr, Johannes        
-100 Leute, Robert         Raduka, Denis     1 10
-73 Abele, Peter         Schweizer, Bernd     1 10
+100 Testa, Fabrizio         Täuscher, Rene     1 10
-81 Fritzmann, Tim     1 10 Schulz, Falco        
-60 Kessler, Philip X       Seidler, Henrique     1 10
-66 Ruf, Daniel         Rost, Christian        
        2 15       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 VfL Sindelfingen 2         KSV Esslingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Gaal, Lukas         Heilmeier, Tobias     1 10
-100 Rose, Nicholas     1 10 Bühler, Tino X      
-73 Kratz, Andreas     1 10 Reith, Daniel        
+100 Baumann, Oliver X       Zimmermann, Sergej     1 10
-81 Turkovic, Damir     1 10 Beyer, Jörg        
-60 Wiedmann, Patrick     1 10 Schönecker, Luis        
-66 Kaselow, Frank         Bender, Benjamin     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JC Herrenberg 2         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Nägele, Patrick         Thiel, Carsten     1 10
-100 Binnewies, Andre         Belhocine, Mourad     1 10
-73 Behringer, Peter         Arnautov, Stephan     1 10
+100 Süßer, Sascha         Sarioglu, Ali     1 10
-81 Sebastian, Fabian         Kimmel, Dominik     1 10
-60 Reutter, Friedricj         Bursch, Stefan     1 10
-66 Hauger, Dominik         Strobel, Tobias     1 10
        0 0       7 70
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 KSV Esslingen 3         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Heilmeier, Tobias     1 10 Schorr, Johannes        
-100 Bühler, Tino X       Raduka, Denis     1 10
-73 Renken, Tom         Schweizer, Bernd     1 10
+100 Zimmermann, Sergej         Täuscher, Rene        
-81 Krömer, Martin         Schulz, Falco     1 10
-60 Schönecker, Luis         Seidler, Henrique     1 10
-66 Merkle, Tim         Ulmer, Kevin     1 10
        1 10       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 VfL Ulm         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Fritzmann, Tim     1 10 Nägele, Patrick        
-100 Chaloun, Tobias     1 10 Süßer, Sascha        
-73 Heim, Dennis         Behringer, Peter     1 10
+100 Leute, Robert     1 10 Binnewies, Andre        
-81 Völkel, Gunnar     1 10 Sebastian, Fabian        
-60 Kessler, Philip X       Reutter, Friedricj     1 10
-66 Ruf, Daniel         Wohlfarth, Jens X      
        4 40       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück