News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga 2010 Frauen - 2. Kampftag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 VFL Sindelfingen   12:0 26:4 255:40
2 KSV Essligen 2   7:5 16:13 160:130
3 VFL Ulm   6:6 15:15 145:145
4 FA Göppingen   6:6 11:18 110:175
5 TSG Backnang 2   5:7 13:16 130:147
6 JV Nürtingen   4:8 10:19 84:185
7 JZ Heubach   2:10 12:18 107:169
 
 
1. Kampftag  24.04.2010   FA Göppingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   VFL Ulm   JV Nürtingen   0:2 2:3 20:25
2   TSG Backnang 2   VFL Sindelfingen   0:2 1:4 10:40
3   JZ Heubach   FA Göppingen   0:2 2:3 15:30
4   VFL Sindelfingen   JV Nürtingen   2:0 5:0 50:0
5   KSV Essligen 2   JZ Heubach   2:0 3:2 30:20
6   JV Nürtingen   FA Göppingen   0:2 1:3 10:30
7   VFL Sindelfingen   KSV Essligen 2   2:0 3:2 30:20
8   TSG Backnang 2   JZ Heubach   0:2 2:3 20:27
9   KSV Essligen 2   VFL Ulm   0:2 1:4 10:40
10   FA Göppingen   TSG Backnang 2   2:0 3:2 30:20
 
 
2. Kampftag  09.05.2010   KSV Esslingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
11   VFL Ulm   VFL Sindelfingen   0:2 0:5 0:50
12   FA Göppingen   KSV Essligen 2   0:2 1:4 10:40
13   JV Nürtingen   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 2:3 15:30
14   VFL Sindelfingen   FA Göppingen   2:0 5:0 50:0
15   TSG Backnang 2   KSV Essligen 2   1:1 2:2 20:20
16   JZ Heubach   VFL Ulm   0:2 2:3 20:30
17   KSV Essligen 2   JV Nürtingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
18   TSG Backnang 2   VFL Ulm   2:0 3:2 30:15
19   JV Nürtingen   JZ Heubach   2:0 3:2 24:15
20   FA Göppingen   VFL Ulm   0:2 1:4 10:40
21   JZ Heubach   VFL Sindelfingen   0:2 1:4 10:35
 
 
1 VFL Ulm         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Kaaden, Klara     1 10 Buka, Grace X      
-57 Dangel, Sarah         Welker, Nicole     1 5
-52 Müller, Catha X       Wörner, Stephanie     1 10
plus Korner, Uschi     1 10 Kittelberger, Bettina        
-63 Honold, Tamara         Wörner, Mirjam     1 10
        2 20       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TSG Backnang 2         VFL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Bittner, Lisa-Marie     1 10 Gaal, Cornelia        
-57 Menz, Janina         Reitter, Sandra     1 10
-52           Brenner, Daniela     1 10
plus Hehr, Tanja         Wolf, Melanie     1 10
-63 Föll, Melanie         Bock, Mona     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 JZ Heubach         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 William, Karin X   1 5 Kuhn, Claudia        
-57 Ocker, Martina         Hosenthien-Held, Jutta X   1 10
-52 Geller, Sabrina     1 10 Stettner, Natalie        
plus Majer, Carola         Köther, Rebecca     1 10
-63 Hanke, Katrin         Sluka, Susanne     1 10
                     
                     
        2 15       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 VFL Sindelfingen         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Gaal, Cornelia     1 10 Buka, Grace X      
-57 Reitter, Sandra     1 10 Wörner, Mirjam        
-52 Brenner, Daniela     1 10 Vedder, Vanessa        
plus Wolf, Melanie     1 10 Kittelberger, Bettina        
-63 Bock, Mona     1 10 Welker, Nicole        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 KSV Essligen 2         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Zielosko, Sophia     1 10 Majer, Carola        
-57 Hopp, Yvonne         Ocker, Martina     1 10
-52           Geller, Sabrina     1 10
plus Gehrung, Dori     1 10 William, Karin X      
-63 Schmidts, Steffi     1 10 Hanke, Katrin        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 JV Nürtingen         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Vedder, Vanessa         Kuhn, Claudia     1 10
-57 Wörner, Mirjam         Hosenthien-Held, Jutta X      
-52 Wörner, Stephanie     1 10 Stettner, Natalie        
plus Kittelberger, Bettina         Köther, Rebecca     1 10
-63 Buka, Grace X       Sluka, Susanne     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 VFL Sindelfingen         KSV Essligen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Gaal, Cornelia         Lupp, Selina     1 10
-57 Brenner, Daniela         Schmidts, Steffi     1 10
-52 Reitter, Sandra     1 10          
plus Wolf, Melanie     1 10 Gehrung, Dori        
-63 Bock, Mona     1 10 Zielosko, Sophia        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 TSG Backnang 2         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Friedl, Juliana     1 10 Majer, Carola        
-57 Föll, Melanie         Ocker, Martina     1 10
-52           Geller, Sabrina     1 10
plus Hehr, Tanja     1 10 William, Karin X      
-63 Herrlein, Veronika         Hanke, Katrin     1 7
                     
                     
        2 20       3 27
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 KSV Essligen 2         VFL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Hopp, Yvonne         Dreja, Monika X   1 10
-57 Schmidts, Steffi     1 10 Dangel, Sarah        
-52           Stetter, Yvonne     1 10
plus Gehrung, Dori         Korner, Uschi     1 10
-63 Zielosko, Sophia         Kaaden, Klara     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 FA Göppingen         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -70 Kuhn, Claudia         Bittner, Lisa-Marie     1 10
-57 Hosenthien-Held, Jutta X   1 10 Huber, Julia        
-52 Stettner, Natalie     1 10          
plus Köther, Rebecca         Hehr, Tanja     1 10
-63 Sluka, Susanne     1 10 Menz, Janina        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 VFL Ulm         VFL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Dangel, Sarah         Reitter, Sandra     1 10
-70 Korner, Uschi         Hohenbichler, Isabelle     1 10
-63 Dreja, Monika X       Drotler, Esther     1 10
-52 Stetter, Yvonne         Brenner, Daniela     1 10
plus Majonek, Ramona         Wolf, Melanie     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 FA Göppingen         KSV Essligen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Hosenthien-Held, Jutta X       Schmidts, Steffi     1 10
-70 Kuhn, Claudia         Schuster, Simone     1 10
-63 Bachmann, Julia         Hopp, Yvonne     1 10
-52 Stettner, Natalie     1 10          
plus Köther, Rebecca         Panitz, Tanja     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 JV Nürtingen         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Wörner, Mirjam     1 5 Menz, Janina        
-70 Hufnagel, Sandra         Friedl, Juliana     1 10
-63 Buka, Grace   X     Schick, Ellen     1 10
-52 Welker, Nicole     1 10          
plus Kittelberger, Bettina         Hehr, Tanja     1 10
                     
                     
        2 15       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 VFL Sindelfingen         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Reitter, Sandra     1 10 Hosenthien-Held, Jutta X      
-70 Drotler, Esther     1 10 Kuhn, Claudia        
-63 Hohenbichler, Isabelle     1 10 Bachmann, Julia        
-52 Brenner, Daniela     1 10 Stettner, Natalie        
plus Wolf, Melanie     1 10 Schmid, Veronika        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 TSG Backnang 2         KSV Essligen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Menz, Janina         Schmidts, Steffi     1 10
-70 Wiedmaier, Franziska         Schuster, Simone     1 10
-63 Schick, Ellen     1 10 Müller, Miriam        
-52                    
plus Hehr, Tanja     1 10 Westbomke, Sina        
                     
                     
        2 20       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 JZ Heubach         VFL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Ocker, Martina     1 10 Rudolf, Stefanie        
-70 William, Karin X       Dreja, Monika X   1 10
-63 Hanke, Katrin         Kaaden, Klara     1 10
-52 Geller, Sabrina     1 10 Stetter, Yvonne        
plus Majer, Carola         Korner, Uschi     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 KSV Essligen 2         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Schmidts, Steffi     1 10 Wörner, Mirjam        
-70 Müller, Miriam     1 10 Hufnagel, Sandra        
-63 Schuster, Simone     1 10 Buka, Grace   X    
-52           Vedder, Vanessa     1 10
plus Panitz, Tanja     1 10 Kittelberger, Bettina        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 TSG Backnang 2         VFL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Menz, Janina     1 10 Dangel, Sarah        
-70 Friedl, Juliana         Dreja, Monika X   1 5
-63 Schick, Ellen     1 10 Kaaden, Klara        
-52           Stetter, Yvonne     1 10
plus Hehr, Tanja     1 10 Korner, Uschi        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 15
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 JV Nürtingen         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Welker, Nicole         Ocker, Martina     1 5
-70 Buka, Grace   X     William, Karin X   1 10
-63 Wörner, Mirjam     1 7 Hanke, Katrin        
-52 Wörner, Stephanie     1 7 Geller, Sabrina        
plus Kittelberger, Bettina     1 10 Barth, Heike        
                     
                     
        3 24       2 15
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 FA Göppingen         VFL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Hosenthien-Held, Jutta X   1 10 Dangel, Sarah        
-70 Kuhn, Claudia         Dreja, Monika X   1 10
-63 Bachmann, Julia         Kaaden, Klara     1 10
-52 Stettner, Natalie         Stetter, Yvonne     1 10
plus Köther, Rebecca         Korner, Uschi     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 JZ Heubach         VFL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -57 Ocker, Martina         Reitter, Sandra     1 5
-70 William, Karin X   1 10 Gaal, Cornelia        
-63 Hanke, Katrin         Drotler, Esther     1 10
-52 Geller, Sabrina         Brenner, Daniela     1 10
plus Majer, Carola         Wolf, Melanie     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 35
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück