News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga 2012 - 1. KT Männer

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 KSV Esslingen 3   6:0 16:4 160:37
2 JV Nürtingen   6:0 13:8 124:80
3 JZ Heubach   4:2 11:9 110:87
4 VfL Ulm   4:2 10:11 100:107
5 VfL Sindelfingen 2   2:4 13:8 130:80
6 FA Göppingen   2:2 9:4 87:40
7 JC Herrenberg 2   0:4 5:9 50:87
8 TSG Backnang 2   0:6 5:15 47:150
9 Budotomo Tübingen   0:4 0:14 0:140
 
 
1. Kampftag  24.03.2012   Esslingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   VfL Sindelfingen 2   TSG Backnang 2   2:0 7:0 70:0
2   JV Nürtingen   JZ Heubach   2:0 4:3 37:30
3   FA Göppingen   Budotomo Tübingen   2:0 7:0 70:0
4   TSG Backnang 2   VfL Ulm   0:2 3:4 27:40
5   JZ Heubach   JC Herrenberg 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
6   Budotomo Tübingen   KSV Esslingen 3   0:2 0:7 0:70
7   VfL Ulm   VfL Sindelfingen 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
8   JC Herrenberg 2   JV Nürtingen   0:2 2:5 20:47
9   KSV Esslingen 3   FA Göppingen   2:0 4:2 40:17
10   JV Nürtingen   VfL Sindelfingen 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
11   JZ Heubach   TSG Backnang 2   2:0 4:2 40:20
12   VfL Ulm   KSV Esslingen 3   0:2 2:5 20:50
 
 
1 VfL Sindelfingen 2         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Müller, Thorsten     1 10 Zettler, Joschka        
-100 Rose, Nicholas     1 10 Hermann, Ingo        
+100 Pfeiffer, Horst     1 10          
-66 Kratz, Andreas     1 10 Holzner, Benedikt        
-90 Uhlmann, Benjamin     1 10          
-73 Meiling, Alec     1 10 Schneider, Max        
-81 Markovic, Sven     1 10 Szameitat, Jan-Daniel        
        7 70       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JV Nürtingen         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Kreutzer, Markus     1 10
-100 Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Rauh, Patrick        
+100 Walser, Sven         Salzmann, Markus     1 10
-66 Sinz, Benjamin     1 10 Stegmaier, Demian        
-90 Hammer, Julius         Miensok, Felix     1 10
-73 Mayer, Tobias     1 10 Hanke, Christoph        
-81 Beck, Simon     1 7 Pelzer, Philipp        
        4 37       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 FA Göppingen         Budotomo Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Bursch, Stefan     1 10 Kadjane, Pascal        
-100 Arnautov, Stefan     1 10          
+100 Sarioglu, Ali     1 10 Keil, Harald        
-66 Strobel, Tobias     1 10 Manz, Florian        
-90 Thiel, Carsten     1 10 Aicheler, Benjamin        
-73 Kimmel, Dominik     1 10          
-81 Hiller, Lukas     1 10          
        7 70       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TSG Backnang 2         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Maier, Sebastian X   1 10 Fiek, Hagen        
-100           Chaloun, Tobias     1 10
+100           Wenk, Daniel X   1 10
-66 Holzner, Benedikt     1 10 Rahmanov, Zaur        
-90           Leute, Robert     1 10
-73 Szameitat, Jan-Daniel     1 7 Ruf, Daniel        
-81 Hermann, Ingo         Fritzmann, Tim     1 10
        3 27       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JZ Heubach         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Kreutzer, Markus         Grünewald, David     1 10
-100 Salzmann, Markus     1 10 Binnewies, Andre        
+100 Rauh, Patrick     1 10 Süsser, Sascha        
-66 Stegmaier, Demian     1 10 Reutter, Karl        
-90 Nieß, Adriaan     1 10          
-73 Frey, Lukas         Behringer, Peter     1 10
-81 Brütting, Frederik         Eipper, Axel     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 Budotomo Tübingen         KSV Esslingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Kadjane, Pascal         Weidner, Kevin     1 10
-100           Heilmeier, Tobias     1 10
+100 Keil, Harald         Wolf, Christian     1 10
-66 Manz, Florian         Bender, Benjamin     1 10
-90 Aicheler, Benjamin         Heilmeier, Markus     1 10
-73           Schmid, Simon     1 10
-81           Kreutzer, Robert     1 10
        0 0       7 70
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 VfL Ulm         VfL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Fiek, Hagen         Müller, Thorsten     1 10
-100 Chaloun, Tobias     1 10 Rose, Nicholas        
+100 Wenk, Daniel X       Uhlmann, Benjamin     1 10
-66 Rahmanov, Zaur         Kratz, Andreas     1 10
-90 Leute, Robert     1 10 Pfeiffer, Horst        
-73 Berken, Jonas X   1 10 Meiling, Alec        
-81 Fritzmann, Tim     1 10 Markovic, Sven        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JC Herrenberg 2         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Grünewald, David     1 10          
-100           Linckh, Jörn     1 10
+100 Süsser, Sascha         Beck, Simon     1 7
-66 Reutter, Friedrich         Kittelberger, Dirk     1 10
-90 Reutter, Karl         Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10
-73 Behringer, Peter     1 10 Mayer, Tobias        
-81 Eipper, Axel         Walser, Sven     1 10
        2 20       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 KSV Esslingen 3         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Weidner, Kevin     1 10 Bursch, Stefan        
-100 Heilmeier, Tobias     1 10          
+100 Wolf, Christian         Sarioglu, Ali     1 10
-66 Bender, Benjamin         Strobel, Tobias     1 7
-90 Heilmeier, Markus         Thiel, Carsten        
-73 Merkle, Tim     1 10 Arnautov, Stefan        
-81 Stuhlmüller, Marc     1 10 Kimmel, Dominik        
        4 40       2 17
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 JV Nürtingen         VfL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Müller, Thorsten     1 10
-100 Walser, Sven     1 10 Staber, Fabian        
+100 Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Pfeiffer, Horst        
-66 Scherer, Wolfgang         Kratz, Andreas     1 10
-90 Kittelberger, Dirk         Uhlmann, Benjamin     1 10
-73 Sinz, Benjamin     1 10 Rose, Nicholas        
-81 Beck, Simon     1 10 Meiling, Alec        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JZ Heubach         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Kreutzer, Markus     1 10 Maier, Sebastian X      
-100 Miensok, Felix     1 10          
+100 Graf, Peter     1 10          
-66 Stegmaier, Demian         Holzner, Benedikt     1 10
-90 Rauh, Patrick     1 10          
-73 Frey, Lukas         Hermann, Ingo     1 10
-81 Pelzer, Philipp         Szameitat, Jan-Daniel        
        4 40       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 VfL Ulm         KSV Esslingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Fiek, Hagen         Weidner, Kevin     1 10
-100 Leute, Robert         Heilmeier, Tobias     1 10
+100 Fritzmann, Tim     1 10 Wolf, Christian        
-66 Rahmanov, Zaur         Schwab, Fabian     1 10
-90 Chaloun, Tobias     1 10 Heilmeier, Markus        
-73 Berken, Jonas X       Merkle, Tim     1 10
-81 Weidmann, Benjamin         Kreutzer, Robert     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück