News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga 2012 - 3. KT Männer

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 KSV Esslingen 3   14:2 35:19 350:177
2 FA Göppingen   13:3 38:15 362:142
3 JV Nürtingen   11:5 29:20 284:190
4 JZ Heubach   11:5 29:22 282:217
5 VfL Ulm   10:6 27:24 257:234
6 VfL Sindelfingen 2   6:10 33:23 330:225
7 TSG Backnang 2   5:11 20:33 192:330
8 JC Herrenberg 2   1:15 14:41 137:394
9 Budotomo Tübingen   1:15 9:37 85:370
 
 
1. Kampftag  24.03.2012   Esslingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   VfL Sindelfingen 2   TSG Backnang 2   2:0 7:0 70:0
2   JV Nürtingen   JZ Heubach   2:0 4:3 37:30
3   FA Göppingen   Budotomo Tübingen   2:0 7:0 70:0
4   TSG Backnang 2   VfL Ulm   0:2 3:4 27:40
5   JZ Heubach   JC Herrenberg 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
6   Budotomo Tübingen   KSV Esslingen 3   0:2 0:7 0:70
7   VfL Ulm   VfL Sindelfingen 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
8   JC Herrenberg 2   JV Nürtingen   0:2 2:5 20:47
9   KSV Esslingen 3   FA Göppingen   2:0 4:2 40:17
10   JV Nürtingen   VfL Sindelfingen 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
11   JZ Heubach   TSG Backnang 2   2:0 4:2 40:20
12   VfL Ulm   KSV Esslingen 3   0:2 2:5 20:50
 
 
2. Kampftag  28.04.2012   Göppingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
13   JV Nürtingen   FA Göppingen   0:2 2:4 20:35
14   JZ Heubach   KSV Esslingen 3   0:2 3:4 25:40
15   JC Herrenberg 2   Budotomo Tübingen   1:1 3:3 30:25
16   FA Göppingen   VfL Ulm   2:0 5:2 50:15
17   KSV Esslingen 3   VfL Sindelfingen 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
18   Budotomo Tübingen   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
19   VfL Ulm   JV Nürtingen   2:0 3:2 25:20
20   VfL Sindelfingen 2   JZ Heubach   0:2 3:4 30:40
21   TSG Backnang 2   JC Herrenberg 2   2:0 5:2 50:20
22   VfL Sindelfingen 2   Budotomo Tübingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
23   KSV Esslingen 3   JC Herrenberg 2   2:0 5:2 50:20
24   TSG Backnang 2   FA Göppingen   0:2 1:6 10:60
 
 
3. Kampftag  12.05.2012   Nürtingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
25   VfL Ulm   Budotomo Tübingen   2:0 4:0 40:0
26   KSV Esslingen 3   TSG Backnang 2   2:0 4:2 40:15
27   VfL Sindelfingen 2   JC Herrenberg 2   2:0 7:0 70:0
28   Budotomo Tübingen   JZ Heubach   0:2 0:4 0:40
29   TSG Backnang 2   JV Nürtingen   1:1 3:3 30:30
30   JC Herrenberg 2   FA Göppingen   0:2 0:7 0:65
31   JZ Heubach   VfL Ulm   2:0 4:3 40:30
32   JV Nürtingen   KSV Esslingen 3   2:0 5:2 50:20
33   FA Göppingen   VfL Sindelfingen 2   2:0 4:3 35:30
34   JC Herrenberg 2   VfL Ulm   0:2 2:5 17:47
35   Budotomo Tübingen   JV Nürtingen   0:2 0:4 0:40
36   FA Göppingen   JZ Heubach   1:1 3:3 30:27
 
 
1 VfL Sindelfingen 2         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Müller, Thorsten     1 10 Zettler, Joschka        
-100 Rose, Nicholas     1 10 Hermann, Ingo        
+100 Pfeiffer, Horst     1 10          
-66 Kratz, Andreas     1 10 Holzner, Benedikt        
-90 Uhlmann, Benjamin     1 10          
-73 Meiling, Alec     1 10 Schneider, Max        
-81 Markovic, Sven     1 10 Szameitat, Jan-Daniel        
        7 70       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JV Nürtingen         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Kreutzer, Markus     1 10
-100 Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Rauh, Patrick        
+100 Walser, Sven         Salzmann, Markus     1 10
-66 Sinz, Benjamin     1 10 Stegmaier, Demian        
-90 Hammer, Julius         Miensok, Felix     1 10
-73 Mayer, Tobias     1 10 Hanke, Christoph        
-81 Beck, Simon     1 7 Pelzer, Philipp        
        4 37       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 FA Göppingen         Budotomo Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Bursch, Stefan     1 10 Kadjane, Pascal        
-100 Arnautov, Stefan     1 10          
+100 Sarioglu, Ali     1 10 Keil, Harald        
-66 Strobel, Tobias     1 10 Manz, Florian        
-90 Thiel, Carsten     1 10 Aicheler, Benjamin        
-73 Kimmel, Dominik     1 10          
-81 Hiller, Lukas     1 10          
        7 70       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TSG Backnang 2         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Maier, Sebastian X   1 10 Fiek, Hagen        
-100           Chaloun, Tobias     1 10
+100           Wenk, Daniel X   1 10
-66 Holzner, Benedikt     1 10 Rahmanov, Zaur        
-90           Leute, Robert     1 10
-73 Szameitat, Jan-Daniel     1 7 Ruf, Daniel        
-81 Hermann, Ingo         Fritzmann, Tim     1 10
        3 27       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JZ Heubach         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Kreutzer, Markus         Grünewald, David     1 10
-100 Salzmann, Markus     1 10 Binnewies, Andre        
+100 Rauh, Patrick     1 10 Süsser, Sascha        
-66 Stegmaier, Demian     1 10 Reutter, Karl        
-90 Nieß, Adriaan     1 10          
-73 Frey, Lukas         Behringer, Peter     1 10
-81 Brütting, Frederik         Eipper, Axel     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 Budotomo Tübingen         KSV Esslingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Kadjane, Pascal         Weidner, Kevin     1 10
-100           Heilmeier, Tobias     1 10
+100 Keil, Harald         Wolf, Christian     1 10
-66 Manz, Florian         Bender, Benjamin     1 10
-90 Aicheler, Benjamin         Heilmeier, Markus     1 10
-73           Schmid, Simon     1 10
-81           Kreutzer, Robert     1 10
        0 0       7 70
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 VfL Ulm         VfL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Fiek, Hagen         Müller, Thorsten     1 10
-100 Chaloun, Tobias     1 10 Rose, Nicholas        
+100 Wenk, Daniel X       Uhlmann, Benjamin     1 10
-66 Rahmanov, Zaur         Kratz, Andreas     1 10
-90 Leute, Robert     1 10 Pfeiffer, Horst        
-73 Berken, Jonas X   1 10 Meiling, Alec        
-81 Fritzmann, Tim     1 10 Markovic, Sven        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JC Herrenberg 2         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Grünewald, David     1 10          
-100           Linckh, Jörn     1 10
+100 Süsser, Sascha         Beck, Simon     1 7
-66 Reutter, Friedrich         Kittelberger, Dirk     1 10
-90 Reutter, Karl         Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10
-73 Behringer, Peter     1 10 Mayer, Tobias        
-81 Eipper, Axel         Walser, Sven     1 10
        2 20       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 KSV Esslingen 3         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Weidner, Kevin     1 10 Bursch, Stefan        
-100 Heilmeier, Tobias     1 10          
+100 Wolf, Christian         Sarioglu, Ali     1 10
-66 Bender, Benjamin         Strobel, Tobias     1 7
-90 Heilmeier, Markus         Thiel, Carsten        
-73 Merkle, Tim     1 10 Arnautov, Stefan        
-81 Stuhlmüller, Marc     1 10 Kimmel, Dominik        
        4 40       2 17
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 JV Nürtingen         VfL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60         Müller, Thorsten     1 10
-100 Walser, Sven     1 10 Staber, Fabian        
+100 Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Pfeiffer, Horst        
-66 Scherer, Wolfgang         Kratz, Andreas     1 10
-90 Kittelberger, Dirk         Uhlmann, Benjamin     1 10
-73 Sinz, Benjamin     1 10 Rose, Nicholas        
-81 Beck, Simon     1 10 Meiling, Alec        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JZ Heubach         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Kreutzer, Markus     1 10 Maier, Sebastian X      
-100 Miensok, Felix     1 10          
+100 Graf, Peter     1 10          
-66 Stegmaier, Demian         Holzner, Benedikt     1 10
-90 Rauh, Patrick     1 10          
-73 Frey, Lukas         Hermann, Ingo     1 10
-81 Pelzer, Philipp         Szameitat, Jan-Daniel        
        4 40       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 VfL Ulm         KSV Esslingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -60 Fiek, Hagen         Weidner, Kevin     1 10
-100 Leute, Robert         Heilmeier, Tobias     1 10
+100 Fritzmann, Tim     1 10 Wolf, Christian        
-66 Rahmanov, Zaur         Schwab, Fabian     1 10
-90 Chaloun, Tobias     1 10 Heilmeier, Markus        
-73 Berken, Jonas X       Merkle, Tim     1 10
-81 Weidmann, Benjamin         Kreutzer, Robert     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 JV Nürtingen         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Beck, Simon         Arnautov, Stefan        
-66 Scherer, Wolfgang         Strobel, Tobias     1 5
-90 Sinz, David     1 10 Thiel, Carsten        
-73 Mayer, Tobias         Kimmel, Dominik     1 10
+100 Sinz, Benjamin         Sarioglu, Ali     1 10
-60           Bursch, Stefan     1 10
-100 Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Belhocine, Mourad        
        2 20       4 35
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 JZ Heubach         KSV Esslingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Miensok, Felix         Stuhlmüller, Marc     1 10
-66 Geller, Andreas         Schwab, Fabian     1 10
-90 Pelzer, Philipp     1 10 Heilmeier, Markus        
-73 Hanke, Christoph     1 10 Renken, Tom        
+100 Salzmann, Markus     1 5 Wolf, Christian        
-60 Kreutzer, Markus         Weidner, Kevin     1 10
-100 Rauh, Patrick         Heilmeier, Tobias     1 10
        3 25       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 JC Herrenberg 2         Budotomo Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Fischer, Benedikt     1 10          
-66 Hauger, Dominik     1 10 Manz, Florian        
-90 Süsser, Sascha         Seybold, Jakob     1 10
-73 Behringer, Peter     1 10          
+100 Eipper, Axel         Keil, Harald     1 10
-60                    
-100 Binnewies, Andre         Aicheler, Benjamin     1 5
        3 30       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 FA Göppingen         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Arnautov, Stefan     1 10 Fritzmann, Tim        
-66 Strobel, Tobias         Ruf, Daniel     1 5
-90 Thiel, Carsten         Chaloun, Tobias     1 10
-73 Kimmel, Dominik     1 10 Berken, Jonas X      
+100 Sarioglu, Ali     1 10 Wenk, Daniel        
-60 Bursch, Stefan     1 10 Fiek, Hagen        
-100 Belhocine, Mourad     1 10 Leute, Robert        
        5 50       2 15
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 KSV Esslingen 3         VfL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Stuhlmüller, Marc     1 10 Fischer, Yann        
-66 Schwab, Fabian         Kratz, Andreas     1 10
-90 Heilmeier, Markus         Uhlmann, Benjamin     1 10
-73 Renken, Tom         Markovic, Sven     1 10
+100 Merkle, Tim     1 10 Pfeiffer, Horst        
-60 Weidner, Kevin     1 10 Widmann, Patrick        
-100 Heilmeier, Tobias     1 10 Gaal, Lukas        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 Budotomo Tübingen         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81         Josua, Amin     1 10
-66 Manz, Florian         Ehmann, Markus X   1 10
-90 Seybold, Jakob     1 10 Bühler, Tino X      
-73           Hermann, Ingo     1 10
+100 Keil, Harald     1 10          
-60           Zettler, Joschka     1 10
-100 Aicheler, Benjamin     1 10          
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 VfL Ulm         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Fritzmann, Tim     1 10 Gruber, Armin        
-66 Ruf, Daniel     1 5 Kittelberger, Dirk        
-90 Chaloun, Tobias         Sinz, David     1 10
-73 Berken, Jonas X       Sinz, Benjamin        
+100 Wenk, Daniel         Beck, Simon        
-60 Fiek, Hagen     1 10          
-100 Leute, Robert         Linckh, Jörn     1 10
        3 25       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 VfL Sindelfingen 2         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Fischer, Yann         Nieß, Adriaan     1 10
-66 Kratz, Andreas     1 10 Geller, Andreas        
-90 Uhlmann, Benjamin         Rauh, Patrick     1 10
-73 Markovic, Sven     1 10 Frey, Simon        
+100 Pfeiffer, Horst         Pelzer, Philipp     1 10
-60 Widmann, Patrick     1 10 Kreutzer, Markus        
-100 Gaal, Lukas         Salzmann, Markus     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 TSG Backnang 2         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Josua, Amin     1 10 Eipper, Axel        
-66 Maier, Sebastian X       Hauger, Dominik     1 10
-90 Bühler, Tino X   1 10 Süsser, Sascha        
-73 Szameitat, Jan-Daniel     1 10 Behringer, Peter        
+100 Krause, Lars     1 10 Miller, Niklas        
-60 Zettler, Joschka     1 10          
-100           Fischer, Benedikt     1 10
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 VfL Sindelfingen 2         Budotomo Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Pfeiffer, Horst     1 10          
-66 Kratz, Andreas     1 10 Manz, Florian        
-90 Gaal, Lukas         Seybold, Jakob     1 10
-73 Markovic, Sven     1 10          
+100 Uhlmann, Benjamin         Keil, Harald     1 10
-60 Widmann, Patrick     1 10          
-100 Fischer, Yann         Aicheler, Benjamin     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 KSV Esslingen 3         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Stuhlmüller, Marc     1 10 Behringer, Peter        
-66 Schwab, Fabian         Miller, Niklas     1 10
-90 Heilmeier, Markus     1 10 Fischer, Benedikt        
-73 Schmid, Simon         Eipper, Axel     1 10
+100 Merkle, Tim     1 10 Hauger, Patrik        
-60 Weidner, Kevin     1 10          
-100 Heilmeier, Tobias     1 10 Hauger, Dominik        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 TSG Backnang 2         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Josua, Amin         Kimmel, Dominik     1 10
-66 Ehmann, Markus X       Strobel, Tobias     1 10
-90 Bühler, Tino X   1 10 Thiel, Carsten        
-73 Szameitat, Jan-Daniel         Arnautov, Stefan     1 10
+100           Sarioglu, Ali     1 10
-60 Zettler, Joschka         Bursch, Stefan     1 10
-100           Belhocine, Mourad     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 VfL Ulm         Budotomo Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90     1 10          
-66       1 10          
-73       1 10          
-81       1 10          
-100                    
+100                    
-60                    
        4 40       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 KSV Esslingen 3         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Heilmeier, Markus     1 10 Bühler, Tino X      
-66 Bender, Benjamin         Holzner, Benedikt     1 5
-73 Krömer, Martin     1 10 Maier, Leon        
-81 Morhardt, Andreas         Szameitat, Jan-Daniel        
-100 Heilmeier, Tobias         Beck, Andreas     1 10
+100 Merkle, Tim     1 10          
-60 Weidner, Kevin     1 10 Ehmann, Markus X      
        4 40       2 15
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 VfL Sindelfingen 2         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Gaal, Lukas     1 10 Reutter, Karl        
-66 Staber, Fabian     1 10 Hauger, Dominik        
-73 Kratz, Andreas     1 10 Eipper, Axel        
-81 Markovic, Sven     1 10 Fischer, Benedikt        
-100 Uhlmann, Benjamin     1 10 Binnewies, Andre        
+100 Pfeiffer, Horst     1 10 Vetter, Sebastian        
-60 Widmann, Patrick     1 10          
        7 70       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 Budotomo Tübingen         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90               1 10
-66                 1 10
-73                 1 10
-81                 1 10
-100                    
+100                    
-60                    
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
29 TSG Backnang 2         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Bühler, Tino X   1 10 Hammer, Julius        
-66 Holzner, Benedikt         Kittelberger, Dirk     1 10
-73 Maier, Leon     1 10 Mayer, Tobias        
-81 Szameitat, Jan-Daniel         Beck, Simon        
-100 Beck, Andreas         Linckh, Jörn     1 10
+100           Walser, Sven     1 10
-60 Maier, Sebastian X   1 10          
        3 30       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
30 JC Herrenberg 2         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Hauger, Dominik         Thiel, Carsten     1 10
-66 Reutter, Karl         Strobel, Tobias     1 10
-73 Fischer, Benedikt         Arnautov, Stefan     1 10
-81 Eipper, Axel         Kimmel, Dominik     1 10
-100 Binnewies, Andre         Belhocine, Mourad     1 5
+100           Sarioglu, Ali     1 10
-60           Bursch, Stefan     1 10
        0 0       7 65
zur Tabelle
 
 
31 JZ Heubach         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Pelzer, Philipp     1 10 Chaloun, Tobias        
-66 Stegmaier, Demian         Ruf, Daniel     1 10
-73 Frey, Simon         Berken, Jonas X   1 10
-81 Miensok, Felix         Fritzmann, Tim     1 10
-100 Rauh, Patrick     1 10 Leute, Robert        
+100 Salzmann, Markus     1 10 Wenk, Daniel X      
-60 Kreutzer, Markus     1 10 Fiek, Hagen        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
32 JV Nürtingen         KSV Esslingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Hammer, Julius     1 10 Heilmeier, Markus        
-66 Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10 Schwab, Fabian        
-73 Hoss, Jan         Merkle, Tim     1 10
-81 Walser, Sven     1 10 Morhardt, Andreas        
-100 Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Krömer, Martin        
+100 Beck, Simon     1 10 Heilmeier, Tobias        
-60           Weidner, Kevin     1 10
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
33 FA Göppingen         VfL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Thiel, Carsten         Uhlmann, Benjamin     1 10
-66 Strobel, Tobias     1 5 Staber, Fabian        
-73 Arnautov, Stefan     1 10 Kratz, Andreas        
-81 Kimmel, Dominik         Markovic, Sven     1 10
-100 Belhocine, Mourad     1 10 Pfeiffer, Horst        
+100 Sarioglu, Ali     1 10 Gaal, Lukas        
-60 Bursch, Stefan         Widmann, Patrick     1 10
        4 35       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
34 JC Herrenberg 2         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Vetter, Sebastian         Leute, Robert     1 10
-66 Hauger, Dominik         Ruf, Daniel     1 7
-73 Fischer, Benedikt         Berken, Jonas X   1 10
-81 Eipper, Axel     1 7 Fritzmann, Tim        
-100 Binnewies, Andre     1 10 Chaloun, Tobias        
+100 Reutter, Karl         Wenk, Daniel X   1 10
-60           Fiek, Hagen     1 10
        2 17       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
35 Budotomo Tübingen         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90               1 10
-66                 1 10
-73                 1 10
-81                 1 10
-100                    
+100                    
-60                    
        0 0       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
36 FA Göppingen         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Thiel, Carsten         Wiest, Johannes     1 10
-66 Strobel, Tobias     1 10          
-73 Kimmel, Dominik     1 10 Frey, Simon        
-81 Arnautov, Stefan         Pelzer, Philipp     1 7
-100 Belhocine, Mourad         Rauh, Patrick     1 10
+100 Sarioglu, Ali         Salzmann, Markus        
-60 Bursch, Stefan     1 10 Kreutzer, Markus        
        3 30       3 27
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück