News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga 3. KT M

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 FA Göppingen   14:0 35:14 347:126
2 SV Böblingen   11:3 33:13 327:125
3 TSG Backnang 2   9:5 25:21 247:207
4 KSV Esslingen 3   6:8 27:21 264:210
5 VfL Sindelfingen 2   6:8 23:26 220:260
6 JC Herrenberg 2   6:8 17:31 170:307
7 VfL Ulm   4:10 21:24 196:232
8 Budotomo Tübingen   0:14 8:39 80:384
 
 
1. Kampftag  02.04.2011   Esslingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   KSV Esslingen 3   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
2   FA Göppingen   Budotomo Tübingen   2:0 5:2 50:20
3   TSG Backnang 2   VfL Sindelfingen 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
4   Budotomo Tübingen   JC Herrenberg 2   0:2 2:5 20:50
5   VfL Ulm   SV Böblingen   0:2 2:4 15:40
6   VfL Sindelfingen 2   KSV Esslingen 3   2:0 4:3 40:30
7   JC Herrenberg 2   FA Göppingen   0:2 0:7 0:70
8   KSV Esslingen 3   SV Böblingen   0:2 1:5 10:50
9   VfL Ulm   JC Herrenberg 2   2:0 4:2 40:20
 
 
2. Kampftag  17.04.2011   Göppingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
10   KSV Esslingen 3   FA Göppingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
11   TSG Backnang 2   JC Herrenberg 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
12   VfL Sindelfingen 2   Budotomo Tübingen   2:0 5:2 50:20
13   FA Göppingen   VfL Ulm   2:0 4:3 40:24
14   JC Herrenberg 2   SV Böblingen   0:2 0:7 0:70
15   VfL Ulm   KSV Esslingen 3   0:2 2:5 20:47
16   SV Böblingen   TSG Backnang 2   1:1 3:3 30:30
17   SV Böblingen   Budotomo Tübingen   2:0 7:0 67:0
18   JC Herrenberg 2   VfL Sindelfingen 2   2:0 4:3 40:30
 
 
3. Kampftag  07.05.2011   Esslingen

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
19   VfL Ulm   Budotomo Tübingen   2:0 5:1 47:10
20   SV Böblingen   VfL Sindelfingen 2   2:0 5:2 50:20
21   Budotomo Tübingen   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 1:5 10:50
22   VfL Sindelfingen 2   FA Göppingen   0:2 2:5 15:50
23   TSG Backnang 2   VfL Ulm   2:0 4:2 40:20
24   KSV Esslingen 3   JC Herrenberg 2   2:0 5:2 47:20
25   FA Göppingen   SV Böblingen   2:0 5:2 50:20
26   VfL Sindelfingen 2   VfL Ulm   2:0 4:3 35:30
27   Budotomo Tübingen   KSV Esslingen 3   0:2 0:7 0:70
28   FA Göppingen   TSG Backnang 2   2:0 5:2 47:17
 
 
1 KSV Esslingen 3         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Heilmeier, Tobias     1 10          
-100 Bühler, Tino X   1 10 Beck, Andreas        
-73 Lupp, Philipp         Szameitat, Jan-Daniel     1 10
+100 Zimmermann, Sergej         Korthals, Felix     1 10
-81 Heilmeier, Markus         Josua, Armin     1 10
-60 Schönecker, Luis         Ehmann, Markus X   1 10
-66 Schmid, Simon     1 10 Holzner, Benedikt        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 FA Göppingen         Budotomo Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Thiel, Carsten         Thalheim, Heiner     1 10
-100 Belhocine, Mourad     1 10 Aicheler, Benjamin        
-73 Arnautov, Stephan     1 10          
+100 Sarioglu, Ali     1 10 Keil, Harald        
-81 Kimmel, Dominik         Brütting, Frederick     1 10
-60 Bursch, Stefan     1 10          
-66 Strobel, Tobias     1 10 Manz, Florian        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 TSG Backnang 2         VfL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90         Rose, Nicholas     1 10
-100 Korthals, Felix     1 10 Gaal, Lukas        
-73 Szameitat, Jan-Daniel     1 10 Kratz, Andreas        
+100 Mareis, Christoph     1 10 Baumann, Oliver X      
-81 Josua, Armin         Turkovic, Damir     1 10
-60 Ehmann, Markus X       Staber, Fabian     1 10
-66 Holzner, Benedikt     1 10 Kaselow, Frank        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 Budotomo Tübingen         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Thalheim, Heiner         Nägele, Patrick     1 10
-100 Keil, Harald     1 10 Binnewies, Andre        
-73           Fischer, Benedikt     1 10
+100 Pflieger, Adrian     1 10 Süßer, Sascha        
-81 Weinland, Thorsten         Behringer, Peter     1 10
-60           Reutter, Friedricj     1 10
-66 Manz, Florian         Wohlfarth, Jens X   1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 VfL Ulm         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Chaloun, Tobias     1 5 Schorr, Johannes        
-100 Leute, Robert         Raduka, Denis     1 10
-73 Abele, Peter         Schweizer, Bernd     1 10
+100 Testa, Fabrizio         Täuscher, Rene     1 10
-81 Fritzmann, Tim     1 10 Schulz, Falco        
-60 Kessler, Philip X       Seidler, Henrique     1 10
-66 Ruf, Daniel         Rost, Christian        
        2 15       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 VfL Sindelfingen 2         KSV Esslingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Gaal, Lukas         Heilmeier, Tobias     1 10
-100 Rose, Nicholas     1 10 Bühler, Tino X      
-73 Kratz, Andreas     1 10 Reith, Daniel        
+100 Baumann, Oliver X       Zimmermann, Sergej     1 10
-81 Turkovic, Damir     1 10 Beyer, Jörg        
-60 Wiedmann, Patrick     1 10 Schönecker, Luis        
-66 Kaselow, Frank         Bender, Benjamin     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JC Herrenberg 2         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Nägele, Patrick         Thiel, Carsten     1 10
-100 Binnewies, Andre         Belhocine, Mourad     1 10
-73 Behringer, Peter         Arnautov, Stephan     1 10
+100 Süßer, Sascha         Sarioglu, Ali     1 10
-81 Sebastian, Fabian         Kimmel, Dominik     1 10
-60 Reutter, Friedricj         Bursch, Stefan     1 10
-66 Hauger, Dominik         Strobel, Tobias     1 10
        0 0       7 70
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 KSV Esslingen 3         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Heilmeier, Tobias     1 10 Schorr, Johannes        
-100 Bühler, Tino X       Raduka, Denis     1 10
-73 Renken, Tom         Schweizer, Bernd     1 10
+100 Zimmermann, Sergej         Täuscher, Rene        
-81 Krömer, Martin         Schulz, Falco     1 10
-60 Schönecker, Luis         Seidler, Henrique     1 10
-66 Merkle, Tim         Ulmer, Kevin     1 10
        1 10       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 VfL Ulm         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Fritzmann, Tim     1 10 Nägele, Patrick        
-100 Chaloun, Tobias     1 10 Süßer, Sascha        
-73 Heim, Dennis         Behringer, Peter     1 10
+100 Leute, Robert     1 10 Binnewies, Andre        
-81 Völkel, Gunnar     1 10 Sebastian, Fabian        
-60 Kessler, Philip X       Reutter, Friedricj     1 10
-66 Ruf, Daniel         Wohlfarth, Jens X      
        4 40       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 KSV Esslingen 3         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Zimmermann, Sergej         Sarioglu, Ali     1 10
-66 Schmidt, Simon     1 10 Strobel, Tobias        
-90 Heilmeier, Tobias     1 10 Thiel, Carsten        
-60 Schönecker, Luis         Bursch, Stefan     1 10
-100 Bühler, Tino X       Belhocine, Mourad     1 10
-73 Renken, Tom         Arnautov, Stephan     1 10
-81 Morhardt, Andreas     1 10 Kimmel, Dominik        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 TSG Backnang 2         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Mareis, Christoph     1 10 Süßer, Sascha        
-66 Holzner, Benedikt         Rösch, Florian     1 10
-90 Lütjens, Benjamin     1 10 Nägele, Patrick        
-60 Ehmann, Markus X       Reutter, Friedrich     1 10
-100 Beck, Andreas         Binnewies, Andre     1 10
-73 Krause, Lars         Eipper, Axel     1 10
-81 Josua, Armin     1 10 Behringer, Peter        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 VfL Sindelfingen 2         Budotomo Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Kratz, Andreas         Pflieger, Adrian     1 10
-66 Kaselow, Frank     1 10          
-90 Gaal, Lukas         Thalheim, Heiner     1 10
-60 Wiedmann, Patrick     1 10          
-100 Kübler, Aron     1 10 Keil, Harald        
-73 Rose, Nicholas     1 10 Schankula, Jens        
-81 Turkovic, Damir     1 10 Weinland, Thorsten        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 FA Göppingen         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Sarioglu, Ali     1 10 Hurler, Florian        
-66 Strobel, Tobias         Ruf, Daniel     1 7
-90 Thiel, Carsten     1 10 Leute, Robert        
-60 Bursch, Stefan         Kessler, Philip X   1 7
-100 Belhocine, Mourad     1 10 Völkel, Gunnar        
-73 Arnautov, Stephan     1 10 Berken, Jonas X      
-81 Kimmel, Dominik         Fritzmann, Tim     1 10
        4 40       3 24
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 JC Herrenberg 2         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Binnewies, Andre         Täuscher, Rene     1 10
-66 Wohlfarth, Jens X       Ulmer, Kevin     1 10
-90 Nägele, Patrick         Leupolz, Fabian     1 10
-60 Reutter, Friedrich         Seidler, Henrique     1 10
-100 Süßer, Sascha         Raduka, Denis     1 10
-73 Behringer, Peter         Schweizer, Bernd     1 10
-81 Eipper, Axel         Schulz, Falco     1 10
        0 0       7 70
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 VfL Ulm         KSV Esslingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100         Zimmermann, Sergej     1 10
-66 Ruf, Daniel         Schmidt, Simon     1 7
-90 Fritzmann, Tim         Heilmeier, Tobias     1 10
-60 Kessler, Philip X   1 10 Schönecker, Luis        
-100 Leute, Robert     1 10 Bühler, Tino X      
-73 Berken, Jonas X       Renken, Tom     1 10
-81 Völkel, Gunnar         Morhardt, Andreas     1 10
        2 20       5 47
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 SV Böblingen         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Täuscher, Rene     1 10 Schweizer, Kevin        
-66 Ulmer, Kevin         Holzner, Benedikt        
-90 Leupolz, Fabian         Lütjens, Benjamin     1 10
-60 Seidler, Henrique     1 10          
-100 Raduka, Denis         Korthals, Felix     1 10
-73 Schweizer, Bernd         Szameitat, Jan-Daniel     1 10
-81 Schulz, Falco     1 10 Josua, Armin        
        3 30       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 SV Böblingen         Budotomo Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Täuscher, Rene     1 7 Pflieger, Adrian        
-66 Ulmer, Kevin     1 10          
-90 Ulmer, Robin     1 10 Thalheim, Heiner        
-60 Seidler, Henrique     1 10          
-100 Raduka, Denis     1 10 Keil, Harald        
-73 Schweizer, Bernd     1 10 Schankula, Jens        
-81 Schulz, Falco     1 10 Weinland, Thorsten        
        7 67       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 JC Herrenberg 2         VfL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB +100 Binnewies, Andre     1 10 Gaal, Lukas        
-66 Rösch, Florian     1 10 Kaselow, Frank        
-90 Nägele, Patrick     1 10 Kübler, Aron        
-60 Reutter, Friedrich         Staber, Fabian     1 10
-100 Süßer, Sascha     1 10 Rose, Nicholas        
-73 Behringer, Peter         Kratz, Andreas     1 10
-81 Eipper, Axel         Turkovic, Damir     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 VfL Ulm         Budotomo Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Berken, Jonas X   1 10          
-81 Völkel, Gunnar     1 10 Weinland, Thorsten        
-60                    
-90 Fritzmann, Tim     1 7 Thalheim, Heiner        
-100 Testa, Fabrizio         Keil, Harald     1 10
plus Leute, Robert     1 10 Aicheler, Benjamin        
-66 Ruf, Daniel     1 10          
        5 47       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 SV Böblingen         VfL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Schweizer, Bernd     1 10 Rose, Nicholas        
-81 Schulz, Falco         Kübler, Aron     1 10
-60 Seidler, Henrique     1 10 Wiedmann, Patrick        
-90 Ulmer, Robin         Turkovic, Damir     1 10
-100 Raduka, Denis     1 10 Fischer, Danilo        
plus Täuscher, Rene     1 10 Kaselow, Frank        
-66 Ulmer, Kevin     1 10 Staber, Fabian        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 Budotomo Tübingen         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Blattau, Dirk         Krause, Lars     1 10
-81 Weinland, Thorsten     1 10 Josua, Armin        
-60                    
-90 Thalheim, Heiner         Szameitat, Jan-Daniel     1 10
-100 Keil, Harald         Korthals, Felix     1 10
plus           Mareis, Christoph     1 10
-66           Holzner, Benedikt     1 10
        1 10       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 VfL Sindelfingen 2         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Rose, Nicholas         Arnautov, Stefan     1 10
-81 Turkovic, Damir     1 5 Kimmel, Dominik        
-60 Staber, Fabian         Bursch, Stefan     1 10
-90 Kübler, Aron         Thiel, Carsten     1 10
-100           Belhocine, Mourad     1 10
plus           Sarioglu, Ali     1 10
-66 Kaselow, Frank     1 10 Strobel, Tobias        
        2 15       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 TSG Backnang 2         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Krause, Lars         Berken, Jonas X   1 10
-81 Szameitat, Jan-Daniel     1 10 Völkel, Gunnar        
-60                    
-90 Josua, Armin     1 10 Fritzmann, Tim        
-100 Beck, Andreas     1 10 Leute, Robert        
plus Schweizer, Kevin     1 10 Testa, Fabrizio        
-66 Holzner, Benedikt         Ruf, Daniel     1 10
        4 40       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 KSV Esslingen 3         JC Herrenberg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Lupp, Philipp     1 7 Eipper, Axel        
-81 Morhardt, Andreas     1 10 Hauger, Patrick        
-60 Bender, Benjamin     1 10 Reutter, Friedrich        
-90 Heilmeier, Tobias     1 10          
-100 Bühler, Tino         Süßer, Sascha     1 10
plus Zimmermann, Sergej     1 10 Binnewies, Andre        
-66 Schönecker, Luis         Rösch, Florian     1 10
        5 47       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 FA Göppingen         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Arnautov, Stefan     1 10 Schweizer, Bernd        
-81 Kimmel, Dominik         Schulz, Falco     1 10
-60 Bursch, Stefan         Seidler, Henrique     1 10
-90 Thiel, Carsten     1 10 Pax, Uwe        
-100 Belhocine, Mourad     1 10 Raduka, Denis        
plus Sarioglu, Ali     1 10 Täuscher, Rene        
-66 Strobel, Tobias     1 10 Rost, Christian        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 VfL Sindelfingen 2         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Fischer, Danilo         Berken, Jonas X   1 10
-81 Kübler, Aron     1 10 Fritzmann, Tim        
-60 Staber, Fabian     1 10          
-90 Turkovic, Damir         Leute, Robert     1 10
-100 Kaselow, Frank     1 10 Testa, Fabrizio        
plus Rose, Nicholas     1 5 Völkel, Gunnar        
-66 Wiedmann, Patrick         Ruf, Daniel     1 10
        4 35       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 Budotomo Tübingen         KSV Esslingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Blattau, Dirk         Renken, Tom     1 10
-81 Weinland, Thorsten         Kreuzer, Robert     1 10
-60           Schönecker, Luis     1 10
-90 Thalheim, Heiner         Heilmeier, Tobias     1 10
-100 Keil, Harald         Morhardt, Andreas     1 10
plus           Zimmermann, Sergej     1 10
-66           Bender, Benjamin     1 10
        0 0       7 70
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 FA Göppingen         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -73 Arnautov, Stefan     1 10 Krause, Lars        
-81 Kimmel, Dominik         Szameitat, Jan-Daniel     1 10
-60 Bursch, Stefan     1 10          
-90 Thiel, Carsten     1 10 Josua, Armin        
-100 Belhocine, Mourad         Korthals, Felix     1 7
plus Sarioglu, Ali     1 10 Mareis, Christoph        
-66 Strobel, Tobias     1 7 Holzner, Benedikt        
        5 47       2 17
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück