News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga 3 KT Männer

Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Punkte Kämpfe Unterbew.
1 TSG Backnang 2   16:0 41:13 410:130
2 SV Fellbach   14:2 38:18 377:180
3 JC Bietigheim   9:7 28:26 280:257
4 VFL Sindelfingen 2   8:8 33:21 327:207
5 KSV Esslingen 3   8:8 29:25 282:250
6 KJC Ravensburg   8:8 28:27 280:262
7 FA Göppingen   6:10 21:34 207:340
8 TG Biberach   3:13 15:38 145:380
9 TV Rottenburg   0:16 12:43 120:422
1. Kampftag 25.04.2009 SV Fellbach

Nr   Rot   Weiss   Ergebnis Begegn. Unterbew.
A1>1   JC Bietigheim   TG Biberach   2:0 6:1 60:10
A2>2   FA Göppingen   SV Fellbach   0:2 1:6 10:60
A3>3   VFL Sindelfingen 2   KJC Ravensburg   2:0 5:1 50:10
A4>4   TG Biberach   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 0:7 0:70
A5>5   SV Fellbach   KSV Esslingen 3   2:0 6:1 60:10
A6>6   KJC Ravensburg   TV Rottenburg   2:0 4:3 40:30
A7>7   TSG Backnang 2   JC Bietigheim   2:0 5:1 50:10
A8>8   KSV Esslingen 3   FA Göppingen   2:0 6:1 60:10
A9>9   TV Rottenburg   VFL Sindelfingen 2   0:2 0:7 0:67
A10>10   FA Göppingen   JC Bietigheim   2:0 4:3 40:30
A11>11   SV Fellbach   TG Biberach   2:0 6:1 60:10
A12>12   TSG Backnang 2   TV Rottenburg   2:0 7:0 70:0
2. Kampftag 10.05.2009 FA Göppingen

Nr   Rot   Weiss   Ergebnis Begegn. Unterbew.
A13>13   FA Göppingen   VFL Sindelfingen 2   0:2 2:5 20:50
A14>14   SV Fellbach   TV Rottenburg   2:0 5:2 50:20
A15>15   KSV Esslingen 3   KJC Ravensburg   0:2 3:4 30:40
A16>16   VFL Sindelfingen 2   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
A17>17   TV Rottenburg   JC Bietigheim   0:2 2:5 20:50
A18>18   KJC Ravensburg   TG Biberach   2:0 6:1 60:5
A19>19   TSG Backnang 2   FA Göppingen   2:0 4:2 40:20
A20>20   JC Bietigheim   SV Fellbach   0:2 2:5 20:47
A21>21   TG Biberach   KSV Esslingen 3   1:1 3:3 30:30
A22>22   JC Bietigheim   KJC Ravensburg   2:0 4:3 40:30
A23>23   TV Rottenburg   KSV Esslingen 3   0:2 1:6 10:55
A24>24   TG Biberach   VFL Sindelfingen 2   0:2 2:4 20:40
3. Kampftag 17.05.2009 KSV Esslingen

Nr   Rot   Weiss   Ergebnis Begegn. Unterbew.
A25>25   TSG Backnang 2   KJC Ravensburg   2:0 5:2 50:20
A26>26   TV Rottenburg   TG Biberach   0:2 2:4 20:40
A27>27   JC Bietigheim   KSV Esslingen 3   1:1 3:3 30:30
A28>28   KJC Ravensburg   SV Fellbach   0:2 3:4 30:40
A29>29   TG Biberach   FA Göppingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
A30>30   KSV Esslingen 3   VFL Sindelfingen 2   2:0 4:3 37:30
A31>31   SV Fellbach   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 2:5 20:50
A32>32   FA Göppingen   TV Rottenburg   2:0 5:2 50:20
A33>33   VFL Sindelfingen 2   JC Bietigheim   0:2 3:4 30:40
A34>34   KSV Esslingen 3   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
A35>35   KJC Ravensburg   FA Göppingen   2:0 5:2 50:17
A36>36   VFL Sindelfingen 2   SV Fellbach   0:2 3:4 30:40
1 JC Bietigheim         TG Biberach        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -73 Ryssel, Max     1 10 Lott, Oliver        
-60 Kreft, Steffen     1 10          
-100 Erlenwein, Markus     1 10 Wölfle, Thorsten        
-66 Dechent, Daniel     1 10 Högerle, Markus        
+100 Steilner, Georg     1 10 Kümmerle, Robert        
-81 Dunez, Sergej         von Au, Oliver     1 10
-90 Hirschlein, Matthias     1 10 Erdogmus, Hasan   X    
        6 60       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
2 FA Göppingen         SV Fellbach        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -73 Strobel, Tobias         Dietrich, Mark     1 10
-60 Bursch, Stefan         Plato, Raphael     1 10
-100 Thormann, Johannes         Burgel, Ralph     1 10
-66 Stephan, Valentin         Marlok, Steffen X   1 10
+100 Sarioglu, Ali   X     Heinle, Sven     1 10
-81 Kimmel, Dominik     1 10 Schneck, Pattrick        
-90 Drljo, Zoran   X     Flaccus, Daniel     1 10
        1 10       6 60
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
3 VFL Sindelfingen 2         KJC Ravensburg        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -73 Schneider, Robin         Friedrichs, Chris        
-60 Pristl, Marcel     1 10          
-100 Radanovic, Alen     1 10 Schmidt, Christopher        
-66 Pristl, Dominik     1 10 Stauber, Patrick        
+100 Kristen, Simon     1 10 Heinrichs, Johann        
-81 Gaal, Mathias     1 10 Heckmann, Alexander        
-90 Morgalla, Rafael         Leer, Viktor     1 10
        5 50       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
4 TG Biberach         TSG Backnang 2        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -73 Lott, Oliver         Szameitat, Jan-Daniel     1 10
-60           Seher, Matthias     1 10
-100 Kümmerle, Robert         Beck, Andreas     1 10
-66 Högerle, Markus         Ullmann, Robert     1 10
+100 Wölfle, Thorsten         Mareis, Christoph     1 10
-81 von Au, Oliver         Fuhrmann, Artur     1 10
-90 Heckert, Oliver         Korthals, Felix     1 10
        0 0       7 70
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
5 SV Fellbach         KSV Esslingen 3        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -73 Dietrich, Mark     1 10 Lupp, Philipp        
-60 Plato, Raphael     1 10 Köpf, Christian        
-100 Burgel, Ralph     1 10 Herweg, Alex        
-66 Marlok, Steffen X   1 10 Weidner, Kevin        
+100 Heinle, Sven     1 10 Merkle, Tim        
-81 Schneck, Pattrick         Kurz, Andreas     1 10
-90 Flaccus, Daniel     1 10 Zinser, Michael        
        6 60       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
6 KJC Ravensburg         TV Rottenburg        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -73 Friedrichs, Chris     1 10 Humburg, Georg        
-60           Janke, Holger X   1 10
-100 Reiser, Markus         Moosmann, Matthias     1 10
-66 Stauber, Patrick     1 10 Majer, Bernd        
+100 Heinrichs, Johann     1 10 König, Jurij        
-81 Schmidt, Christopher         Gehrig, Joachim     1 10
-90 Leer, Viktor     1 10 Schlupper, Dustin        
        4 40       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
7 TSG Backnang 2         JC Bietigheim        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -73 Szameitat, Jan-Daniel         von Ceumern, Dieter        
-60 Seher, Matthias     1 10 Kreft, Steffen        
-100 Korthals, Felix     1 10 Erlenwein, Markus        
-66 Blasenbrey, Marcel     1 10 Dechent, Daniel        
+100 Mareis, Christoph         Steilner, Georg     1 10
-81 Fuhrmann, Artur     1 10 Dunez, Sergej        
-90 Beck, Andreas     1 10 Hirschlein, Matthias        
        5 50       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
8 KSV Esslingen 3         FA Göppingen        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -73 Merkle, Tim     1 10 Strobel, Tobias        
-60 Weidner, Kevin     1 10 Bursch, Stefan        
-100 Herweg, Alex     1 10 Drljo, Zoran   X    
-66 Köpf, Christian     1 10 Stephan, Valentin        
+100 Lupp, Philipp         Sarioglu, Ali   X 1 10
-81 Kurz, Andreas     1 10 Kimmel, Dominik        
-90 Zinser, Michael     1 10 Thormann, Johannes        
        6 60       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
9 TV Rottenburg         VFL Sindelfingen 2        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -73 Humburg, Georg         Schneider, Robin     1 7
-60 Janke, Holger X       Pristl, Marcel     1 10
-100 Moosmann, Matthias         Kristen, Simon     1 10
-66         Pristl, Dominik     1 10
+100 König, Jurij         Radanovic, Alen     1 10
-81 Weber, Benjamin         Popov, Ievgenii   X 1 10
-90 Schlupper, Dustin         Morgalla, Rafael     1 10
        0 0       7 67
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
10 FA Göppingen         JC Bietigheim        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -73 Strobel, Tobias         Ryssel, Max     1 10
-60 Bursch, Stefan     1 10 Kreft, Steffen        
-100 Thormann, Johannes         Erlenwein, Markus     1 10
-66 Stephan, Valentin         Dechent, Daniel     1 10
+100 Sarioglu, Ali   X 1 10 Steilner, Georg        
-81 Kimmel, Dominik     1 10 von Ceumern, Dieter        
-90 Thiel, Carsten     1 10 Breitenbach, Benjamin        
        4 40       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
11 SV Fellbach         TG Biberach        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -73 Czarnecki, Stefan     1 10 Lott, Oliver        
-60 Plato, Raphael     1 10          
-100 Burgel, Ralph     1 10 Wölfle, Thorsten        
-66 Kästner, Thomas     1 10 Högerle, Markus        
+100 Heinle, Sven     1 10          
-81 Grünenwald, Timo         von Au, Oliver     1 10
-90 Flaccus, Daniel     1 10 Erdogmus, Hasan   X    
        6 60       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
12 TSG Backnang 2         TV Rottenburg        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -73 Szameitat, Jan-Daniel     1 10 Humburg, Georg        
-60 Seher, Matthias     1 10 Janke, Holger X      
-100 Korthals, Felix     1 10 Moosmann, Matthias        
-66 Ullmann, Robert     1 10          
+100 Mareis, Christoph     1 10 König, Jurij        
-81 Fuhrmann, Artur     1 10 Weber, Benjamin        
-90 Beck, Andreas     1 10 Schlupper, Dustin        
        7 70       0 0
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
13 FA Göppingen         VFL Sindelfingen 2        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB +100 Sarioglu, Ali   X 1 10          
-73 Strobel, Tobias         Kratz, Andreas     1 10
-60 Bursch, Stefan         Pristl, Marcel     1 10
-81 Kimmel, Dominik         Morgalla, Rafael     1 10
-100 Thormann, Johannes         Radanovic, Alen     1 10
-90 Scholl, Simon         Gaal, Mathias     1 10
-66 Stephan, Valentin     1 10          
        2 20       5 50
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
14 SV Fellbach         TV Rottenburg        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB +100 Heinle, Sven     1 10 Ehrt, Matthias        
-73 Czarnecki, Stefan         Humburg, Georg     1 10
-60 Plato, Raphael     1 10 Janke, Holger X      
-81 Grünenwald, Timo     1 10 Gehrig, Joachim        
-100 Burgel, Ralph     1 10 Moosmann, Matthias        
-90 Ternes, Jan         Schlupper, Dustin     1 10
-66 Marlok, Steffen X   1 10 Majer, Bernd        
        5 50       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
15 KSV Esslingen 3         KJC Ravensburg        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB +100 Merkle, Tim         Heinrichs, Johann     1 10
-73 Lupp, Philipp         Friedrichs, Chris     1 10
-60 Weidner, Kevin     1 10 Schaal Dominik        
-81 Krömer, Martin     1 10 Welzel, Holger        
-100 Zinser, Michael         Bracko Sefan     1 10
-90 Kurz, Andreas         Leer, Viktor     1 10
-66 Arendt, Tom     1 10 Stauber, Patrick        
        3 30       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
16 VFL Sindelfingen 2         TSG Backnang 2        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB +100 Gaal, Mathias     1 10 Kukret, Timo        
-73 Kratz, Andreas     1 10 Szameitat, Jan-Daniel        
-60 Pristl, Marcel         Klee, Matthias     1 10
-81 Morgalla, Rafael         Fuhrmann, Artur     1 10
-100 Radanovic, Alen     1 10 Mareis, Christoph        
-90 Schneider, Robin         Beck, Andreas     1 10
-66           Blasenbrey, Marcel     1 10
        3 30       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
17 TV Rottenburg         JC Bietigheim        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB +100 König, Jurij         Steilner, Georg     1 10
-73 Humburg, Georg     1 10 von Ceumern, Dieter        
-60 Janke, Holger X   1 10          
-81 Weber, Benjamin         Dunez, Sergej     1 10
-100 Moosmann, Matthias         Erlenwein, Markus     1 10
-90 Schlupper, Dustin         Hirschlein, Matthias     1 10
-66 Majer, Bernd         Dechent, Daniel     1 10
        2 20       5 50
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
18 KJC Ravensburg         TG Biberach        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB +100 Heinrichs, Johann     1 10 Kümmerle, Robert        
-73 Heckmann, Alexander     1 10 Heckert, Oliver        
-60 Schaal Dominik     1 10          
-81 Kochendörfer Lukas         von Au, Oliver     1 5
-100 Bracko Sefan     1 10 von Au, Armin        
-90 Leer, Viktor     1 10 Hartmann, Thomas        
-66 Stauber, Patrick     1 10 Högerle, Markus        
        6 60       1 5
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
19 TSG Backnang 2         FA Göppingen        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB +100 Kukret, Timo         Sarioglu, Ali   X 1 10
-73 Rosenfelder, Thomas         Strobel, Tobias        
-60 Klee, Matthias     1 10 Bursch, Stefan        
-81 Fuhrmann, Artur         Kimmel, Dominik     1 10
-100 Mareis, Christoph     1 10 Scholl, Simon        
-90 Beck, Andreas     1 10 Thormann, Johannes        
-66 Blasenbrey, Marcel     1 10 Stephan, Valentin        
        4 40       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
20 JC Bietigheim         SV Fellbach        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB +100 Steilner, Georg         Heinle, Sven     1 10
-73 von Ceumern, Dieter         Dietrich, Mark     1 10
-60           Plato, Raphael     1 10
-81 Dunez, Sergej     1 10 Schneck, Pattrick        
-100 Erlenwein, Markus     1 10 Burgel, Ralph        
-90 Hirschlein, Matthias         Flaccus, Daniel     1 7
-66 Dechent, Daniel         Marlok, Steffen X   1 10
        2 20       5 47
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
21 TG Biberach         KSV Esslingen 3        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB +100 Kümmerle, Robert     1 10 Zinser, Michael        
-73 Heckert, Oliver         Stahlmüller, Marc     1 10
-60           Weidner, Kevin     1 10
-81 von Au, Oliver     1 10 Kurz, Andreas        
-100 Uhlig, Friedrich     1 10 Merkle, Tim        
-90 von Au, Armin         Krömer, Martin        
-66 Högerle, Markus         Wu, Pei-Ching     1 10
        3 30       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
22 JC Bietigheim         KJC Ravensburg        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB +100 Steilner, Georg     1 10 Heinrichs, Johann        
-73 von Ceumern, Dieter         Friedrichs, Chris     1 10
-60           Schaal Dominik     1 10
-81 Dunez, Sergej     1 10 Kochendörfer Lukas        
-100 Erlenwein, Markus     1 10 Bracko Sefan        
-90 Breitenbach, Benjamin         Leer, Viktor     1 10
-66 Dechent, Daniel     1 10 Stauber, Patrick        
        4 40       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
23 TV Rottenburg         KSV Esslingen 3        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB +100 König, Jurij         Merkle, Tim     1 10
-73 Humburg, Georg         Stahlmüller, Marc     1 5
-60 Janke, Holger X       Köpf, Christian     1 10
-81 Weber, Benjamin         Krömer, Martin     1 10
-100 Gehrig, Joachim     1 10 Zinser, Michael        
-90 Schlupper, Dustin         Kurz, Andreas     1 10
-66 Majer, Bernd         Arendt, Tom     1 10
        1 10       6 55
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
24 TG Biberach         VFL Sindelfingen 2        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB +100 Kümmerle, Robert         Radanovic, Alen     1 10
-73 Heckert, Oliver         Schneider, Robin     1 10
-60                    
-81 von Au, Oliver     1 10 Morgalla, Rafael        
-100 Uhlig, Friedrich     1 10          
-90 Hartmann, Thomas         Gaal, Mathias     1 10
-66 Högerle, Markus         Pristl, Marcel     1 10
        2 20       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
25 TSG Backnang 2         KJC Ravensburg        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -66 Blasenbrey, Marcel     1 10 Dietz, Steffen        
-100 Mareis, Christoph     1 10 Bracko Sefan        
-81 Fuhrmann, Artur     1 10 Welzel, Holger        
+100 Rosenfelder, Thomas         Heinrichs, Johann     1 10
-73 Szameitat, Jan-Daniel         Heckmann, Alexander     1 10
-90 Beck, Andreas     1 10 Leer, Viktor        
-60 Klee, Matthias     1 10          
        5 50       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
26 TV Rottenburg         TG Biberach        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -66 Majer, Bernd     1 10 Högerle, Markus        
-100 Moosmann, Matthias         Kümmerle, Robert     1 10
-81 Weber, Benjamin         von Au, Oliver     1 10
+100 König, Jurij         Uhlig, Friedrich     1 10
-73 Humburg, Georg     1 10 Heckert, Oliver        
-90 Schlupper, Dustin         von Au, Armin     1 10
-60                    
        2 20       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
27 JC Bietigheim         KSV Esslingen 3        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -66 Dechent, Daniel     1 10          
-100 Hirschlein, Matthias     1 10 Herweg, Alex        
-81 Dunez, Sergej     1 10 Kurz, Andreas        
+100 Steilner, Georg         Ferjan, Primoz   X 1 10
-73 Blaszyk, Jürgen         Stahlmüller, Marc        
-90 Breitenbach, Benjamin         Ferjan, Klemen   X 1 10
-60           Weidner, Kevin     1 10
        3 30       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
28 KJC Ravensburg         SV Fellbach        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -66 Dietz, Steffen         Kästner, Thomas     1 10
-100 Bracko Sefan     1 10 Burgel, Ralph        
-81 Siemes Sebastian         Bobert, Martin     1 10
+100 Heinrichs, Johann     1 10 Ternes, Jan        
-73 Heckmann, Alexander         Dietrich, Mark     1 10
-90 Leer, Viktor     1 10 Flaccus, Daniel        
-60           Plato, Raphael     1 10
        3 30       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
29 TG Biberach         FA Göppingen        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -66 Högerle, Markus         Stephan, Valentin     1 10
-100 Kümmerle, Robert         Belhocine, Mourad   X 1 10
-81 von Au, Oliver     1 10 Hilger, Lothar        
+100 Uhlig, Friedrich     1 10 Sobik, Ferdinand        
-73 Heckert, Oliver         Strobel, Tobias     1 10
-90 von Au, Armin     1 10 Kimmel, Dominik        
-60           Bursch, Stefan     1 10
        3 30       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
30 KSV Esslingen 3         VFL Sindelfingen 2        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -66         Pristl, Dominik     1 10
-100 Kurz, Andreas         Radanovic, Alen     1 10
-81 Krömer, Martin     1 7 Morgalla, Rafael        
+100 Ferjan, Primoz   X 1 10 Kristen, Simon        
-73 Merkle, Tim     1 10 Kratz, Andreas        
-90 Ferjan, Klemen   X 1 10 Gaal, Mathias        
-60 Weidner, Kevin         Pristl, Marcel     1 10
        4 37       3 30
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
31 SV Fellbach         TSG Backnang 2        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -66 Rübsaamen, Holger         Blasenbrey, Marcel     1 10
-100 Burgel, Ralph     1 10 Mareis, Christoph        
-81 Grünenwald, Timo         Fuhrmann, Artur     1 10
+100 Ternes, Jan     1 10          
-73 Dietrich, Mark         Szameitat, Jan-Daniel     1 10
-90 Bacher, Knut         Beck, Andreas     1 10
-60 Plato, Raphael         Klee, Matthias     1 10
        2 20       5 50
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
32 FA Göppingen         TV Rottenburg        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -66 Stephan, Valentin     1 10 Majer, Bernd        
-100 Belhocine, Mourad   X 1 10 Rudenko, Andrej        
-81 Kimmel, Dominik     1 10 Weber, Benjamin        
+100 Kouba, Felix     1 10 König, Jurij        
-73 Strobel, Tobias         Humburg, Georg     1 10
-90 Hilger, Lothar         Schlupper, Dustin     1 10
-60 Bursch, Stefan     1 10          
        5 50       2 20
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
33 VFL Sindelfingen 2         JC Bietigheim        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -66 Pristl, Dominik         Dechent, Daniel     1 10
-100 Radanovic, Alen     1 10 Breitenbach, Benjamin        
-81 Morgalla, Rafael         Dunez, Sergej     1 10
+100 Kristen, Simon         Steilner, Georg     1 10
-73 Schneider, Robin     1 10 Blaszyk, Jürgen        
-90 Gaal, Mathias         Hirschlein, Matthias     1 10
-60 Pristl, Marcel     1 10          
        3 30       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
34 KSV Esslingen 3         TSG Backnang 2        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -66         Seher, Matthias     1 10
-100 Merkle, Tim     1 10 Mareis, Christoph        
-81 Kurz, Andreas         Fuhrmann, Artur     1 10
+100 Ferjan, Primoz   X 1 10          
-73 Lupp, Philipp         Blasenbrey, Marcel     1 10
-90 Ferjan, Klemen   X 1 10 Beck, Andreas        
-60 Weidner, Kevin         Klee, Matthias     1 10
        3 30       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
35 KJC Ravensburg         FA Göppingen        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -66 Stauber, Patrick     1 10 Stephan, Valentin        
-100 Bracko Sefan     1 10 Thormann, Johannes        
-81 Kochendörfer Lukas         Kimmel, Dominik     1 7
+100 Heinrichs, Johann     1 10 Kouba, Felix        
-73 Heckmann, Alexander     1 10 Strobel, Tobias        
-90 Leer, Viktor     1 10 Thiel, Carsten        
-60           Bursch, Stefan     1 10
        5 50       2 17
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
36 VFL Sindelfingen 2         SV Fellbach        
kg   F A Sieg UB   F A Sieg UB -66 Pristl, Dominik         Marlok, Steffen X   1 10
-100 Radanovic, Alen     1 10 Burgel, Ralph        
-81 Schneider, Robin         Bobert, Martin     1 10
+100 Kristen, Simon         Ternes, Jan     1 10
-73 Kratz, Andreas         Dietrich, Mark     1 10
-90 Gaal, Mathias     1 10 Grünenwald, Timo        
-60 Pristl, Marcel     1 10 Plato, Raphael        
        3 30       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle

Zurück