News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga Frauen - 1. Kampftag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 Sportcentrum Kustusch   6:0 12:3 117:25
2 House of Judo   4:0 7:3 70:30
3 TSG Backnang 2   4:2 7:8 70:80
4 JSV Tübingen   2:4 6:9 60:87
5 KSV Esslingen 2   0:4 3:7 25:70
6 VfL Ulm   0:6 5:10 50:100
 
 
1. Kampftag  13.04.2013   Esslingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   Sportcentrum Kustusch   JSV Tübingen   2:0 4:1 37:10
2   VfL Ulm   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 2:3 20:30
3   KSV Esslingen 2   Sportcentrum Kustusch   0:2 1:4 5:40
4   JSV Tübingen   VfL Ulm   2:0 3:2 30:20
5   TSG Backnang 2   KSV Esslingen 2   2:0 3:2 30:20
6   VfL Ulm   House of Judo   0:2 1:4 10:40
7   Sportcentrum Kustusch   TSG Backnang 2   2:0 4:1 40:10
8   House of Judo   JSV Tübingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
 
 
1 Sportcentrum Kustusch         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Cevik, Kevser     1 10          
-52 Swider, Martha         Soufli, Olympia     1 10
-70 Nabholz, Ulrike     1 10 Legner, Amelie        
-57 Dietrich, Christina     1 7 Frederiszik, Anne        
plus Molnar, Mirjam     1 10 Müller, Anne        
        4 37       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 VfL Ulm         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Kaltenbach, Christina X   1 10 Herrlein, Veronika        
-52           Späth, Elisabeth     1 10
-70 Korner, Ursula         Doll, Annika     1 10
-57 Rudolf, Stefanie         Schneider, Lea     1 10
plus Schmidt-Karler, Isabella     1 10 Häussermann, Angelika        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 KSV Esslingen 2         Sportcentrum Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Westbonke, Sina         Cevik, Kevser     1 10
-52           Riexinger, Sina     1 10
-70 Walter, Melissa         Nabholz, Ulrike     1 10
-57 Hallwachs, Pia     1 5 Dietrich, Christina        
plus Lupp, Selina         Molnar, Mirjam     1 10
                     
                     
        1 5       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JSV Tübingen         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Legner, Amelie     1 10 Honold, Tamara        
-52 Soufli, Olympia     1 10          
-70 Müller, Anne         Korner, Ursula     1 10
-57 Frederiszik, Anne     1 10 Koc, Yasemin        
plus           Kehm, Lisa X   1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 TSG Backnang 2         KSV Esslingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Doll, Annika     1 10 Walter, Melissa        
-52 Späth, Elisabeth     1 10          
-70 Häussermann, Angelika     1 10 Westbonke, Sina        
-57 Huber, Julia         Hallwachs, Pia     1 10
plus Herrlein, Veronika         Lupp, Selina     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 VfL Ulm         House of Judo          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Kaltenbach, Christina X       Schleifer, Nina     1 10
-52           Schleifer, Jana     1 10
-70 Korner, Ursula         Baur, Nora     1 10
-57 Rudolf, Stefanie     1 10 Zachert, Nadine        
plus Schmidt-Kaler, Isabella         Antic, Nadine     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 Sportcentrum Kustusch         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Cevik, Kevser     1 10 Häussermann, Angelika        
-52 Swider, Martha         Späth, Elisabeth     1 10
-70 Nabholz, Ulrike     1 10 Doll, Annika        
-57 Riexinger, Sina     1 10 Huber, Julia        
plus Dietrich, Christina     1 10 Herrlein, Veronika        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 House of Judo         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Baur, Nora     1 10 Legner, Amelie        
-52 Zachert, Nadine         Soufli, Olympia     1 10
-70 Schleifer, Nina     1 10 Müller, Anne        
-57 Zachert, Nadja         Frederiszik, Anne     1 10
plus Antic, Nadine     1 10          
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück