News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga Frauen - 2. Kampftag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 Sportcentrum Kustusch   10:0 19:6 187:55
2 TSG Backnang 2   8:2 14:11 140:105
3 House of Judo   6:4 15:10 145:100
4 JSV Tübingen   4:6 10:14 100:137
5 VfL Ulm   1:9 8:16 80:160
6 KSV Esslingen 2   1:9 7:16 65:160
 
 
1. Kampftag  13.04.2013   Esslingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   Sportcentrum Kustusch   JSV Tübingen   2:0 4:1 37:10
2   VfL Ulm   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 2:3 20:30
3   KSV Esslingen 2   Sportcentrum Kustusch   0:2 1:4 5:40
4   JSV Tübingen   VfL Ulm   2:0 3:2 30:20
5   TSG Backnang 2   KSV Esslingen 2   2:0 3:2 30:20
6   VfL Ulm   House of Judo   0:2 1:4 10:40
7   Sportcentrum Kustusch   TSG Backnang 2   2:0 4:1 40:10
8   House of Judo   JSV Tübingen   2:0 3:2 30:20
 
 
2. Kampftag  15.06.2013   Ravensburg

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
9   KSV Esslingen 2   House of Judo   0:2 1:4 10:40
10   Sportcentrum Kustusch   VfL Ulm   2:0 4:1 40:10
11   JSV Tübingen   KSV Esslingen 2   2:0 3:1 30:10
12   TSG Backnang 2   House of Judo   2:0 3:2 30:15
13   KSV Esslingen 2   VfL Ulm   1:1 2:2 20:20
14   Sportcentrum Kustusch   House of Judo   2:0 3:2 30:20
15   TSG Backnang 2   JSV Tübingen   2:0 4:1 40:10
 
 
1 Sportcentrum Kustusch         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Cevik, Kevser     1 10          
-52 Swider, Martha         Soufli, Olympia     1 10
-70 Nabholz, Ulrike     1 10 Legner, Amelie        
-57 Dietrich, Christina     1 7 Frederiszik, Anne        
plus Molnar, Mirjam     1 10 Müller, Anne        
        4 37       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 VfL Ulm         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Kaltenbach, Christina X   1 10 Herrlein, Veronika        
-52           Späth, Elisabeth     1 10
-70 Korner, Ursula         Doll, Annika     1 10
-57 Rudolf, Stefanie         Schneider, Lea     1 10
plus Schmidt-Karler, Isabella     1 10 Häussermann, Angelika        
                     
                     
        2 20       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 KSV Esslingen 2         Sportcentrum Kustusch          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Westbonke, Sina         Cevik, Kevser     1 10
-52           Riexinger, Sina     1 10
-70 Walter, Melissa         Nabholz, Ulrike     1 10
-57 Hallwachs, Pia     1 5 Dietrich, Christina        
plus Lupp, Selina         Molnar, Mirjam     1 10
                     
                     
        1 5       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JSV Tübingen         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Legner, Amelie     1 10 Honold, Tamara        
-52 Soufli, Olympia     1 10          
-70 Müller, Anne         Korner, Ursula     1 10
-57 Frederiszik, Anne     1 10 Koc, Yasemin        
plus           Kehm, Lisa X   1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 TSG Backnang 2         KSV Esslingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Doll, Annika     1 10 Walter, Melissa        
-52 Späth, Elisabeth     1 10          
-70 Häussermann, Angelika     1 10 Westbonke, Sina        
-57 Huber, Julia         Hallwachs, Pia     1 10
plus Herrlein, Veronika         Lupp, Selina     1 10
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 VfL Ulm         House of Judo          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Kaltenbach, Christina X       Schleifer, Nina     1 10
-52           Schleifer, Jana     1 10
-70 Korner, Ursula         Baur, Nora     1 10
-57 Rudolf, Stefanie     1 10 Zachert, Nadine        
plus Schmidt-Kaler, Isabella         Antic, Nadine     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 Sportcentrum Kustusch         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Cevik, Kevser     1 10 Häussermann, Angelika        
-52 Swider, Martha         Späth, Elisabeth     1 10
-70 Nabholz, Ulrike     1 10 Doll, Annika        
-57 Riexinger, Sina     1 10 Huber, Julia        
plus Dietrich, Christina     1 10 Herrlein, Veronika        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 House of Judo         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -63 Baur, Nora     1 10 Legner, Amelie        
-52 Zachert, Nadine         Soufli, Olympia     1 10
-70 Schleifer, Nina     1 10 Müller, Anne        
-57 Zachert, Nadja         Frederiszik, Anne     1 10
plus Antic, Nadine     1 10          
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 KSV Esslingen 2         House of Judo          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52         Schleifer, Jana     1 10
plus Lupp, Selina         Wild, Victoria     1 10
-63 Walter, Melissa     1 10 Karl, Jessica        
-70 Westbomke, Sina         Baur, Nora     1 10
-57 Walter, Jessica         Zachert, Nadine     1 10
        1 10       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 Sportcentrum Kustusch         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Swider, Martha     1 10          
plus Nabholz, Ulrike     1 10 Kehm, Lisa X      
-63 Dietrich, Christina         Honold, Tamara     1 10
-70 Cevik, Kevser     1 10 Schmidt-Kaler, Isabella        
-57 Mosch, Regina     1 10 Dangel, Sarah        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JSV Tübingen         KSV Esslingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52                  
plus Föllner, Anne X   1 10 Lupp, Selina        
-63 Zworowsky, Vera         Walter, Melissa     1 10
-70 Schneider, Julia     1 10 Westbomke, Sina        
-57 Dworaczyk, Vera     1 10 Wyrwal, Laura        
                     
                     
        3 30       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 TSG Backnang 2         House of Judo          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Späth, Elisabeth     1 10 Schleifer, Jana        
plus Menz, Janina         Antic, Nadine     1 5
-63 Schick, Ellen         Baur, Nora     1 10
-70 Doll, Annika     1 10 Karl, Jessica        
-57 Sommer, Maila     1 10 Zachert, Nadine        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 15
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 KSV Esslingen 2         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52                  
plus Lupp, Selina     1 10 Schmidt-Kaler, Isabella        
-63 Walter, Melissa     1 10 Kaltenbach, Christina X      
-70 Westbomke, Sina         Korner, Ursula     1 10
-57 Wyrwal, Laura         Dangel, Sarah     1 10
                     
                     
        2 20       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 Sportcentrum Kustusch         House of Judo          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Riexinger, Sina     1 10          
plus Molnar, Mirjam         Wild, Victoria     1 10
-63 Cevik, Kevser         Baur, Nora     1 10
-70 Nabholz, Ulrike     1 10 Karl, Jessica        
-57 Mosch, Regina     1 10 Zachert, Nadine        
                     
                     
        3 30       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 TSG Backnang 2         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -52 Späth, Elisabeth     1 10          
plus Menz, Janina     1 10 Schneider, Julia        
-63 Schick, Ellen     1 10 Frederiszik, Anne        
-70 Doll, Annika     1 10 Föllner, Anne X      
-57 Allmendinger, Lea         Dworaczyk, Vera     1 10
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück