News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga Männer - 1. Kampftag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 TSG Backnang 2   5:1 13:7 130:67
2 JC Herrenberg   5:1 13:7 130:70
3 JZ Heubach   4:0 8:4 80:40
4 JV Nürtingen   4:2 11:9 110:90
5 JT Steinheim   2:2 9:5 81:50
6 FA Göppingen   2:4 8:10 70:100
7 VfL Sindelfingen 2   1:5 7:11 70:97
8 VfL Ulm   1:5 7:13 67:130
9 TSB Ravensburg 2   0:4 2:12 20:114
 
 
1. Kampftag  13.04.2013   Esslingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   VfL Ulm   JV Nürtingen   0:2 2:5 20:50
2   VfL Sindelfingen 2   FA Göppingen   0:2 2:4 20:30
3   JT Steinheim   TSB Ravensburg 2   2:0 6:1 54:10
4   JV Nürtingen   JC Herrenberg   0:2 2:5 20:50
5   FA Göppingen   JZ Heubach   0:2 2:4 20:40
6   TSB Ravensburg 2   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 1:6 10:60
7   JC Herrenberg   VfL Ulm   2:0 5:2 50:20
8   JZ Heubach   VfL Sindelfingen 2   2:0 4:2 40:20
9   TSG Backnang 2   JT Steinheim   2:0 4:3 40:27
10   VfL Sindelfingen 2   VfL Ulm   1:1 3:3 30:27
11   FA Göppingen   JV Nürtingen   0:2 2:4 20:40
12   JC Herrenberg   TSG Backnang 2   1:1 3:3 30:30
 
 
1 VfL Ulm         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Leute, Robert         Walser, Sven     1 10
-90 Chaloun, Tobias         Finkbeiner, Carsten X   1 10
+100 Wenk, Daniel X       Linckh, Jörn     1 10
-100 Fritzmann, Tim         Sinz, David     1 10
-60 Fiek, Hagen     1 10          
-73 Ruf, Daniel     1 10 Kittelberger, Dirk        
-66           Mayer, Tobias     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 VfL Sindelfingen 2         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Schneider, Robin         Arnautov, Stephan     1 10
-90 Schätzle, Christopher X       Radyx, Justin X   1 10
+100 Uhlmann, Benjamin         Finger, Christian X      
-100 Aicheler, Benjamin X   1 10          
-60 Staber, Fabian     1 10 Stephan, Valentin        
-73 Kratz, Andreas         Kimmel, Dominik     1 5
-66 Widmann, Patrick         Strobel, Tobias     1 5
        2 20       4 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 JT Steinheim         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Kramer, Guido     1 10 Müller, Michael        
-90 Kristen, Alex     1 10 Müller, Manuel        
+100 Tremmel, Lukas         Wietrzykowsky, Martin     1 10
-100 Stock, Tim     1 10 Diehm, Moritz        
-60 Huber, Felix     1 10 Rommel, Christopher        
-73 Kästle, Oliver     1 7 Dreher, Frank        
-66 Worch, Benjamin     1 7 Delphiere, Mathieu        
        6 54       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JV Nürtingen         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Beck, Simon     1 10 Rösch, Florian        
-90 Hammer, Julius         Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10
+100 Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Keil, Harald        
-100 Finkbeiner, Carsten X       Seybold, Jakob X   1 10
-60           Drost, York X   1 10
-73 Kittelberger, Dirk         Hank, Andreas     1 10
-66 Scherer, Wolfgang         Hauger, Dominik     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 FA Göppingen         JZ Heubach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Arnautov, Stephan         Pelzer, Philipp        
-90 Hiller, Lukas         Wiest, Johannes     1 10
+100 Finger, Christian X       Rauh, Patrick     1 10
-100 Radyx, Justin X       Salzmann, Markus     1 10
-60 Stephan, Valentin         Klein, Kai     1 10
-73 Kimmel, Dominik     1 10 Hirner, Felix        
-66 Strobel, Tobias     1 10 Stegmaier, Demian        
        2 20       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TSB Ravensburg 2         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Müller, Michael         Brendel, Jan X   1 10
-90 Müller, Manuel     1 10 Krause, Lars        
+100 Wietrzykowsky, Martin         Beck, Andreas     1 10
-100 Diehm, Moritz         Mareis, Christoph     1 10
-60 Rommel, Christopher         Maier, Sebastian X   1 10
-73 Dreher, Frank         Szamaitat, Jan-Daniel     1 10
-66 Dreher, Steffen         Matyas, Sebastian     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JC Herrenberg         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Hank, Andreas     1 10 Daiber, Fabian X      
-90 Seybold, Jakob X   1 10 Chaloun, Tobias        
+100 Keil, Harald         Wenk, Daniel X   1 10
-100 Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10 Fritzmann, Tim        
-60 Drost, York X   1 10 Fiek, Hagen        
-73 Rösch, Florian         Ruf, Daniel     1 10
-66 Hauger, Dominik     1 10          
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JZ Heubach         VfL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Nieß, Adriaan     1 10 Kratz, Andreas        
-90 Miensok, Felix         Uhlmann, Benjamin        
+100 Rauh, Patrick     1 10 Aicheler, Benjamin X      
-100 Salzmann, Markus     1 10 Schätzle, Christopher X      
-60 Klein, Kai     1 10 Staber, Fabian        
-73 Hirner, Felix         Rose, Nico     1 10
-66 Stegmaier, Demian         Widmann, Patrick     1 10
        4 40       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 TSG Backnang 2         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Szamaitat, Jan-Daniel         Kristen, Alex     1 7
-90 Krause, Lars         Kramer, Guido     1 10
+100 Beck, Andreas     1 10 Stock, Tim        
-100 Mareis, Christoph     1 10 Tremmel, Lukas        
-60 Maier, Sebastian X   1 10 Huber, Felix        
-73 Bschlangaul, Max X   1 10 Kramer, Lorenz        
-66 Matyas, Sebastian         Lay, Simon     1 10
        4 40       3 27
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 VfL Sindelfingen 2         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Kratz, Andreas     1 10 Daiber, Fabian X      
-90 Schätzle, Christopher X       Fritzmann, Tim     1 10
+100 Uhlmann, Benjamin         Wenk, Daniel X      
-100 Aicheler, Benjamin X       Leute, Robert     1 10
-60 Staber, Fabian     1 10 Fiek, Hagen        
-73 Rose, Nico         Ruf, Daniel     1 7
-66 Widmann, Patrick     1 10          
        3 30       3 27
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 FA Göppingen         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Arnautov, Stephan         Finkbeiner, Carsten X   1 10
-90 Radyx, Justin X       Walser, Sven     1 10
+100           Sinz, David     1 10
-100 Finger, Christian X       Linckh, Jörn     1 10
-60 Stephan, Valentin     1 10          
-73 Kimmel, Dominik     1 10 Kittelberger, Dirk        
-66 Strobel, Tobias         Mayer, Tobias        
        2 20       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 JC Herrenberg         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Fischer, Benedikt         Brendel, Jan X   1 10
-90 Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10 Krause, Lars        
+100 Keil, Harald         Beck, Andreas     1 10
-100 Seybold, Jakob X   1 10 Mareis, Christoph        
-60 Drost, York X       Maier, Sebastian X   1 10
-73 Rösch, Florian         Szamaitat, Jan-Daniel        
-66 Hauger, Dominik     1 10 Matyas, Sebastian        
        3 30       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück