News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga Männer 2015 - 1. Kampftag in Esslingen

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 VfL Sindelfingen 2   6:0 17:4 170:40
2 JS Roman Baur   6:0 14:7 137:70
3 TSB Ravensburg 2   2:2 6:8 60:77
4 JT Steinheim   2:4 9:12 87:120
5 SV Fellbach 2   2:2 5:9 50:90
6 TSG Backnang 2   2:4 8:13 80:130
7 JC Herrenberg   0:4 6:8 60:77
8 JSV Tübingen   0:4 5:9 50:90
 
 
1. Kampftag  21.03.2015   Esslingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   SV Fellbach 2   JC Herrenberg   2:0 4:3 40:30
2   VfL Sindelfingen 2   JT Steinheim   2:0 5:2 50:20
3   JSV Tübingen   JS Roman Baur   0:2 2:5 20:50
4   JC Herrenberg   FA Göppingen   0:0 0:0 0:0
5   JT Steinheim   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
6   JS Roman Baur   TSB Ravensburg 2   2:0 5:2 47:20
7   FA Göppingen   SV Fellbach 2   0:0 0:0 0:0
8   TSG Backnang 2   VfL Sindelfingen 2   0:2 1:6 10:60
9   TSB Ravensburg 2   JSV Tübingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
10   VfL Sindelfingen 2   SV Fellbach 2   2:0 6:1 60:10
11   JT Steinheim   JC Herrenberg   2:0 4:3 37:30
12   FA Göppingen   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:0 0:0 0:0
13   TSG Backnang 2   JS Roman Baur   0:2 3:4 30:40
 
 
1 SV Fellbach 2         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Stantzsch, Marc     1 10 Fischer, Benedikt        
plus Ternes, Jan         Keil, Harald     1 10
-73 Brauchle, Stefan     1 10 Hauger, Doinik        
-66 Bobert, Paul     1 10 Reutter, Karl        
-90 Schreiner, Dominik         Stiebeling, Julian     1 10
-60 Brauchle, Lukas     1 10 Dorst, Yorck        
-100 Burgel, Ralph         Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 VfL Sindelfingen 2         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Ruhland, Nils         Kästle, Norman     1 10
plus Fuior, Alex     1 10 Brück, Peter        
-73 Rose, Nikolas     1 10          
-66 Schleer, Marcel     1 10 Schenk, Jonas        
-90 Turkovic, Denis     1 10 Tremmer, Lukas        
-60 Bissinger, Kevin         Huber, Felix     1 10
-100 Gaal, Matthias     1 10 Stock, Tim        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 JSV Tübingen         JS Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Lackenbauer, Marcel         Radyx, Justin     1 10
plus           Bade, Markus     1 10
-73 Bosse, Sebastgian X       Speidel, Simon     1 10
-66           Dick, Marc     1 10
-90 Hugger, Christopher         Baur, Roman     1 10
-60 Kugler, Simon     1 10 Dar, Waid        
-100 Kroll, Felix     1 10 Schweizer, Kim        
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 JT Steinheim         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Kästle, Norman         Bschlangaul, Max     1 10
plus Stock, Tim         Mareis, Chrisatoph     1 10
-73           Schneider, Max     1 10
-66 Schenk, Jonas     1 10 Zinn, Timo        
-90 Brück, Peter         Josua, Armin     1 10
-60 Huber, Felix     1 10 Molinari, Valentin        
-100 Tremmer, Lukas     1 10 Krause, Lars        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 JS Roman Baur         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Radyx, Justin     1 10 Schupp, Dominic        
plus Bade, Markus     1 10 Diehm, Moritz        
-73 Bächtle, Chrispoh X   1 10 Blank, Johannes        
-66 Speidel, Simon     1 10 Kolomejtsev, Philipp        
-90 Baur, Roman         Müller, Michael     1 10
-60 Dar, Waid     1 7 Meixner, Mattias        
-100 Schweizer, Kim         Gornik, Janis     1 10
        5 47       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 TSG Backnang 2         VfL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Bschlangaul, Max         Rose, Nikolas     1 10
plus Mareis, Christoph     1 10 Fuior, Alex        
-73 Schneider, Max         Wegner, Julian     1 10
-66 Uhlmann, Robert         Behr, Chris     1 10
-90 Josua, Armin         Markovic, Sven     1 10
-60 Molinari, Valentin         Bissinger, Kevin     1 10
-100           Gaal, Matthias     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 TSB Ravensburg 2         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Schupp, Dominic         Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10
plus Diehm, Moritz     1 10          
-73 Blank, Johannes         Bosse, Sebastgian X   1 10
-66 Kolomejtsev, Philipp     1 10          
-90 Müller, Michael     1 10 Hugger, Christopher        
-60 Meixner, Mattias         Kugler, Simon     1 10
-100 Gornik, Janis     1 10 Kroll, Felix        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 VfL Sindelfingen 2         SV Fellbach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Ruhland, Nils     1 10 Stantzsch, Marc        
plus Fuior, Alex         Ternes, Jan     1 10
-73 Widlroither, Anton     1 10 Brauchle, Stefan        
-66 Schleer, Marcel     1 10 Bobert, Paul        
-90 Turkovic, Denis     1 10 Schreiner, Dominik        
-60 Bissinger, Kevin     1 10 Brauchle, Lukas        
-100 Gaal, Matthias     1 10 Papaccio, Raffaele        
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 JT Steinheim         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 König, Jan     1 10 Wendel, Hannes        
plus Stock, Tim     1 10 Keil, Harald        
-73           Grünewald, David     1 10
-66 Schenk, Jonas     1 7 Reutter, Karl        
-90 Tremmer, Lukas         Stiebeling, Julian     1 10
-60 Huber, Felix         Dorst, Yorck     1 10
-100 Brück, Peter     1 10 Hagenlocher, Michael        
        4 37       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 TSG Backnang 2         JS Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -81 Josua, Armin         Baur, Roman     1 10
plus Mareis, Christoph         Bade, Markus     1 10
-73 Hans, Leon         Speidel, Simon     1 10
-66 Schmidgall, Eric     1 10 Dick, Marc        
-90 Bschlangaul, Max     1 10 Radyx, Justin        
-60 Molinari, Valentin     1 10 Dar, Waid        
-100 Krause, Lars         Bächtle, Chrispoh X   1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück