News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga Männer 2016 - Abschlusskampftag in Ulm

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 VfL Sindelfingen 3   14:2 38:18 374:165
2 TSB Ravensburg 2   10:6 36:20 334:194
3 JC Herrenberg   10:6 29:27 273:262
4 TSG Backnang 2   9:7 27:27 260:258
5 VfL Ulm   8:8 28:27 280:261
6 SV Böblingen   7:9 29:26 282:260
7 JS Roman Baur   6:10 26:30 255:287
8 JT Steinheim   6:10 26:30 260:297
9 SV Fellbach 2   2:14 11:45 107:441
 
 
1. Kampftag  19.03.2016   Sindelfingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   VfL Sindelfingen 3   TSB Ravensburg 2   2:0 4:3 40:25
2   TSG Backnang 2   SV Böblingen   1:1 3:3 30:30
3   JS Roman Baur   VfL Ulm   0:2 3:4 30:40
4   TSB Ravensburg 2   JT Steinheim   0:2 3:4 30:40
5   SV Böblingen   JC Herrenberg   0:2 3:4 30:40
6   VfL Ulm   SV Fellbach 2   2:0 6:1 60:10
7   JT Steinheim   VfL Sindelfingen 3   0:2 3:4 30:37
8   JC Herrenberg   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 2:5 20:45
9   SV Fellbach 2   JS Roman Baur   0:2 2:5 20:50
10   JC Herrenberg   VfL Ulm   2:0 5:2 41:20
11   TSG Backnang 2   JS Roman Baur   0:2 3:4 30:40
12   SV Böblingen   SV Fellbach 2   2:0 7:0 70:0
13   JS Roman Baur   JT Steinheim   0:2 3:4 30:40
14   SV Fellbach 2   VfL Sindelfingen 3   0:2 0:7 0:70
15   VfL Ulm   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
16   JT Steinheim   TSG Backnang 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
17   VfL Sindelfingen 3   SV Böblingen   2:0 5:2 50:20
18   TSB Ravensburg 2   JC Herrenberg   0:2 3:4 30:37
 
 
2. Kampftag  09.04.2016   Ulm

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
19   JT Steinheim   VfL Ulm   0:2 3:4 30:40
20   SV Fellbach 2   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 0:7 0:61
21   VfL Sindelfingen 3   JC Herrenberg   2:0 5:2 50:20
22   VfL Ulm   SV Böblingen   0:2 2:5 20:50
23   TSB Ravensburg 2   TSG Backnang 2   2:0 6:1 48:10
24   JC Herrenberg   JS Roman Baur   2:0 4:3 35:30
25   SV Böblingen   JT Steinheim   2:0 5:2 50:20
26   TSG Backnang 2   SV Fellbach 2   2:0 5:2 50:20
27   JS Roman Baur   VfL Sindelfingen 3   0:2 1:6 5:57
28   JT Steinheim   SV Fellbach 2   0:2 3:4 30:40
29   TSG Backnang 2   VfL Sindelfingen 3   2:0 4:3 35:30
30   SV Böblingen   TSB Ravensburg 2   0:2 1:6 7:60
31   SV Fellbach 2   JC Herrenberg   0:2 2:5 17:50
32   VfL Sindelfingen 3   VfL Ulm   2:0 4:3 40:30
33   TSB Ravensburg 2   JS Roman Baur   2:0 4:3 40:30
34   JC Herrenberg   JT Steinheim   0:2 3:4 30:40
35   VfL Ulm   TSG Backnang 2   2:0 4:2 40:20
36   JS Roman Baur   SV Böblingen   2:0 4:3 40:25
 
 
1 VfL Sindelfingen 3         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Delic, Denis         Leins, Oliver     1 10
-100 Benner, Jonas         Müller, Michael     1 10
-66 Bissinger, Kevin     1 10 eninger, Benedikt        
-81 Sieger, Patrik     1 10 Dreher, Jan        
-73 Lehnert, Rokuya     1 10 Dreher, Steffen        
-60 Schmitt, Alexander     1 10 Matthias, Meixner        
-90 Ruhland, Nils         Wolff, Michael     1 5
        4 40       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TSG Backnang 2         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Mareis, Christoph         Raduka, Denis     1 10
-100 Zinn, Timon         Schorr, Johannes     1 10
-66 Schmidgall, Eric     1 10 Slangen, Luca        
-81 Bschlangaul, Max     1 10 Schweizer, Bernd        
-73 Schneider, Max         Krempels, Mathias        
-60 Molinari, Valentin     1 10 Schicke, Felix        
-90 Hartmann, Jannes         Schulz, Falco     1 10
        3 30       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 JS Roman Baur         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Bader, Markus         Wenk, Daniel     1 10
-100 Merckle, Tobias         Chaloun, Tobias     1 10
-66           Ruf, Kim     1 10
-81 Baur, Roman     1 10 Daiber, Fabian        
-73 Bächtle, Christoph X       Weidemann, Benjamin     1 10
-60 Hammel, Tobis     1 10          
-90 Radyx, Justin     1 10 Aumed, Taufik        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TSB Ravensburg 2         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Leins, Oliver     1 10 Zier, Ruben        
-100 Müller, Michael         Kramer, Guido     1 10
-66 eninger, Benedikt     1 10 Geiger, Gordon        
-81 Dreher, Jan         Kästle, Norman     1 10
-73 Kolomejtsev, Philipp         Huber, Moritz     1 10
-60 Matthias, Meixner         Huber, Felix     1 10
-90 Wolff, Michael     1 10 Tremmel, Lukas        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 SV Böblingen         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Täuscher, Rene         Stiebeling, Julian     1 10
-100 Schorr, Johannes         Binnewies, Andre     1 10
-66 Schaffhauser, Nico     1 10 Reutter, Karl        
-81 Lauxmann, Max     1 10 Maurer, Daniel        
-73 Krempels, Mathias         Behringer, Peter     1 10
-60 Schicke, Felix         Drost, York X   1 10
-90 Ulmer, Robin,     1 10 Fimmen, Wynnecken        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 VfL Ulm         SV Fellbach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Wenk, Daniel     1 10 Zanuni, Toulant        
-100 Chaloun, Tobias     1 10 Kunjavskij, Igor X      
-66 Ruf, Kim     1 10 Kranz, Sebastian X      
-81 Leute, Robert     1 10 Schreiner, Dominik        
-73 Weidemann, Benjamin     1 10          
-60           Holzwarth, Luca     1 10
-90 Aumed, Taufik     1 10 Florczak, David        
        6 60       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 JT Steinheim         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Zier, Ruben         Benner, Jonas     1 10
-100 Tremmel, Lukas     1 10 Delic, Denis        
-66 Geiger, Gordon         Bissinger, Kevin     1 7
-81 König, Jan         Sieger, Patrik     1 10
-73 Wörner, Sebastian         Wegner, Julian     1 10
-60 Huber, Felix     1 10 Peikert, Leon        
-90 Kramer, Guido     1 10 Schätzle, Chris        
        3 30       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JC Herrenberg         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Binnewies, Andre         Mareis, Christoph     1 10
-100 Stiebeling, Julian     1 10 Hartmann, Jannes        
-66 Kempf, Eddy X       Sträßer, Andre     1 10
-81 Grünewald, David         Hans, Leon     1 10
-73 Behringer, Peter         Seher, Matthias     1 10
-60 Drost, York X       Molinari, Valentin     1 5
-90 Behringer, Stefan     1 10 Schneider, Max        
        2 20       5 45
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 SV Fellbach 2         JS Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Kunjavskij, Igor X       Bader, Markus     1 10
-100 Zanuni, Toulant     1 10 Merckle, Tobias        
-66 Kranz, Sebastian X   1 10 Koch, Jan        
-81 Schreiner, Dominik         Baur, Roman     1 10
-73           Dick, Marc     1 10
-60 Holzwarth, Luca         Hammel, Tobis     1 10
-90 Florczak, David         Radyx, Justin     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 JC Herrenberg         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Stiebeling, Julian     1 1 Wenk, Daniel        
-100 Binnewies, Andre     1 10 Chaloun, Tobias        
-66 Reutter, Karl         Ruf, Kim     1 10
-81 Maurer, Daniel     1 10 Leute, Robert        
-73 Behringer, Peter     1 10 Weidemann, Benjamin        
-60 Drost, York X   1 10          
-90 Fimmen, Wynnecken         Aumed, Taufik     1 10
        5 41       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 TSG Backnang 2         JS Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Mareis, Christoph         Bader, Markus     1 10
-100 Hartmann, Jannes         Radyx, Justin     1 10
-66 Biskupic, Tim     1 10 Koch, Jan        
-81 Zinn, Timon         Kirschner, Silas     1 10
-73 Seher, Matthias     1 10          
-60 Reisch, Elias     1 10 Hammel, Tobis        
-90 Bschlangaul, Max         Baur, Roman     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 SV Böblingen         SV Fellbach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Raduka, Denis     1 10 Razmyslov, Alexander        
-100 Schweizer, Bernd     1 10 Kunjavskij, Igor X      
-66 Slangen, Luca     1 10 Kranz, Sebastian X      
-81 Lauxmann, Max     1 10 Schreiner, Dominik        
-73 Krempels, Mathias     1 10          
-60 Schicke, Felix     1 10 Holzwarth, Luca        
-90 Schulz, Falco     1 10 Zanuni, Toulant        
        7 70       0 0
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 JS Roman Baur         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Bader, Markus         Kramer, Guido     1 10
-100 Merckle, Tobias         Zier, Ruben     1 10
-66 Koch, Jan         Geiger, Gordon     1 10
-81 Baur, Roman     1 10 König, Jan        
-73           Huber, Moritz     1 10
-60 Hammel, Tobis     1 10 Huber, Felix        
-90 Radyx, Justin     1 10 Tremmel, Lukas        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 SV Fellbach 2         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Razmyslov, Alexander         Delic, Denis     1 10
-100 Zanuni, Toulant         Benner, Jonas     1 10
-66 Kranz, Sebastian X       Bissinger, Kevin     1 10
-81 Schreiner, Dominik         Sieger, Patrik     1 10
-73           Fischer, Danilo     1 10
-60 Holzwarth, Luca         Schmitt, Alexander     1 10
-90 Florczak, David         Schätzle, Chris     1 10
        0 0       7 70
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 VfL Ulm         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Wenk, Daniel         Müller, Michael     1 10
-100 Chaloun, Tobias     1 10 Leins, Oliver        
-66 Ruf, Kim     1 10 eninger, Benedikt        
-81 Daiber, Fabian         Wolff, Michael     1 10
-73 Weidemann, Benjamin         Kolomejtsev, Philipp     1 10
-60           Matthias, Meixner     1 10
-90 Aumed, Taufik     1 10 Dreher, Jan        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 JT Steinheim         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus           Mareis, Christoph     1 10
-100 Kramer, Guido     1 10 Zinn, Timon        
-66 Geiger, Gordon         Schmidgall, Eric     1 10
-81 König, Jan     1 10 Seher, Matthias        
-73 Huber, Moritz         Schneider, Max     1 10
-60 Huber, Felix         Reisch, Elias     1 10
-90 Kästle, Norman     1 10 Hartmann, Jannes        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 VfL Sindelfingen 3         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Benner, Jonas         Täuscher, Rene     1 10
-100 Delic, Denis     1 10 Schorr, Johannes        
-66 Bissinger, Kevin     1 10 Schaffhauser, Nico        
-81 Sieger, Patrik     1 10 Ulmer, Robin,        
-73 Lehnert, Rokuya         Krempels, Mathias     1 10
-60 Schmitt, Alexander     1 10 Schicke, Felix        
-90 Ruhland, Nils     1 10 Schulz, Falco        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 TSB Ravensburg 2         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Dreher, Jan         Binnewies, Andre     1 10
-100 Dreher, Steffen         Stiebeling, Julian     1 10
-66 eninger, Benedikt         Kempf, Eddy X   1 10
-81 Wolff, Michael     1 10 Grünewald, David        
-73 Kolomejtsev, Philipp     1 10 Behringer, Peter        
-60 Matthias, Meixner         Drost, York X   1 7
-90 Müller, Michael     1 10 Fimmen, Wynnecken        
        3 30       4 37
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 JT Steinheim         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Geiger, Gordon         Ruf, Kim     1 10
-81 Kurz, Marvin     1 10 Leute, Robert        
-60 Huber, Felix     1 10          
-73           Weidemann, Benjamin     1 10
plus Kramer, Guido     1 10 Wenk, Daniel        
-100 König, Jan         Chaloun, Tobias     1 10
-90 Yilmaz, Sinan         Aumed, Taufik     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 SV Fellbach 2         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Kranz, Sebastian X       eninger, Benedikt     1 10
-81 Bobert, Paul         Dreher, Jan     1 10
-60 Holzwarth, Luca         Böhm, Niklas     1 10
-73 Holzwarth, Sven         Kolomejtsev, Philipp     1 10
plus Burgel, Ralph         Billes, Etibar     1 1
-100 Florczak, David         Müller, Michael     1 10
-90 Munder, Michael         Müller, Manuel     1 10
        0 0       7 61
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 VfL Sindelfingen 3         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Fischer, Danilo     1 10 Kempf, Eddy X      
-81 Sieger, Patrik     1 10 Grünewald, David        
-60 Peikert, Leon         Drost, York X   1 10
-73 Wegner, Julian     1 10 Hauger, Dominik        
plus Schätzle, Chris X   1 10 Rentschler, Tobias        
-100 Benner, Jonas X       Binnewies, Andre     1 10
-90 Markovic, Sven     1 10 Fimmen, Wynnecken        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 VfL Ulm         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Ruf, Kim     1 10 Slangen, Luca        
-81 Daiber, Fabian         Schweizer, Bernd     1 10
-60           Schicke, Felix     1 10
-73 Weidemann, Benjamin         Krempels, Mathias     1 10
plus Wenk, Daniel         Täuscher, Rene     1 10
-100 Chaloun, Tobias         Raduka, Denis     1 10
-90 Aumed, Taufik     1 10 Schulz, Falco        
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 TSB Ravensburg 2         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 eninger, Benedikt     1 7 Matyas, Sebastian        
-81 Dreher, Jan         Bschlangaul, Max     1 10
-60 Böhm, Niklas     1 1 Reisch, Elias        
-73 Dreher, Steffen     1 10 Seher, Matthias        
plus Billes, Etibar     1 10 Mareis, Christoph        
-100 Müller, Michael     1 10 Fuhrmann, Vitalij        
-90 Müller, Manuel     1 10 Hartmann, Jannes        
        6 48       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 JC Herrenberg         JS Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66           Speidel, Simon     1 10
-81 Maurer, Daniel X   1 10 Baur, Roman        
-60 Drost, York X   1 5 Tietz, Kai        
-73 Hauger, Dominik     1 10 Kirschner, Silas        
plus Grünewald, David         Bader, Markus     1 10
-100 Binnewies, Andre         Wohlbold, Kolja     1 10
-90 Fimmen, Wynnecken     1 10 Hammel, Tobis        
        4 35       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
25 SV Böblingen         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Slangen, Luca     1 10 Geiger, Gordon        
-81 Schweizer, Bernd     1 10          
-60 Schorr, Andy         Huber, Felix     1 10
-73 Rost, Christian     1 10          
plus Täuscher, Rene         Kramer, Guido     1 10
-100 Raduka, Denis     1 10 König, Jan        
-90 Lauxmann, Paul     1 10          
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
26 TSG Backnang 2         SV Fellbach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Sträßer, Andre     1 10 Kranz, Sebastian X      
-81 Zinn, Timon     1 10 Holzwarth, Sven        
-60 Molinari, Valentin     1 10 Holzwarth, Luca        
-73 Schneider, Max         Bobert, Paul     1 10
plus Molinari, Adrian         Burgel, Ralph     1 10
-100 Fuhrmann, Vitalij     1 10 Florczak, David        
-90 Bschlangaul, Max     1 10 Munder, Michael        
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
27 JS Roman Baur         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Hammel, Tobis         Fischer, Danilo     1 10
-81 Baur, Roman         Sieger, Patrik     1 10
-60           Peikert, Leon     1 10
-73 Speidel, Simon         Wegner, Julian     1 7
plus Bader, Markus         Kristen, Simon     1 10
-100 Wohlbold, Kolja     1 5 Benner, Jonas X      
-90           Schätzle, Chris X   1 10
        1 5       6 57
zur Tabelle
 
 
28 JT Steinheim         SV Fellbach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Geiger, Gordon         Kranz, Sebastian X   1 10
-81           Bobert, Paul     1 10
-60 Huber, Felix     1 10 Holzwarth, Luca        
-73           Holzwarth, Sven     1 10
plus König, Jan     1 10 Burgel, Ralph        
-100 Kramer, Guido     1 10 Florczak, David        
-90 Yilmaz, Sinan         Zanuni, Toulant     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
29 TSG Backnang 2         VfL Sindelfingen 3          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Biskupic, Tim         Fischer, Danilo     1 10
-81 Hartmann, Jannes         Sieger, Patrik     1 10
-60 Molinari, Valentin     1 5 Peikert, Leon        
-73 Seher, Matthias         Wegner, Julian     1 10
plus Mareis, Christoph     1 10 Benner, Jonas X      
-100 Fuhrmann, Vitalij     1 10 Markovic, Sven        
-90 Bschlangaul, Max     1 10 Schätzle, Chris X      
        4 35       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
30 SV Böblingen         TSB Ravensburg 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Slangen, Luca     1 7 eninger, Benedikt        
-81 Schweizer, Bernd         Dreher, Jan     1 10
-60 Schorr, Andy         Böhm, Niklas     1 10
-73 Rost, Christian         Kolomejtsev, Philipp     1 10
plus Täuscher, Rene         Billes, Etibar     1 10
-100 Raduka, Denis         Müller, Manuel     1 10
-90 Schulz, Falco         Müller, Michael     1 10
        1 7       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
31 SV Fellbach 2         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Kranz, Sebastian X       Reutter, Karl     1 10
-81 Bobert, Paul         Maurer, Daniel X   1 10
-60 Holzwarth, Luca         Drost, York X   1 10
-73 Holzwarth, Sven         Hauger, Dominik     1 10
plus Ternes, Jan     1 7 Grünewald, David        
-100 Zanuni, Toulant         Binnewies, Andre     1 10
-90 Munder, Michael     1 10 Fimmen, Wynnecken        
        2 17       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
32 VfL Sindelfingen 3         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Fischer, Danilo         Ruf, Kim     1 10
-81 Sieger, Patrik     1 10 Leute, Robert        
-60 Peikert, Leon     1 10          
-73 Wegner, Julian     1 10 Daiber, Fabian        
plus Kristen, Simon     1 10 Chaloun, Tobias        
-100 Benner, Jonas X       Fritzmann, Tim     1 10
-90 Schätzle, Chris X       Aumed, Taufik     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
33 TSB Ravensburg 2         JS Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 eninger, Benedikt         Speidel, Simon     1 10
-81 Dreher, Jan         Baur, Roman     1 10
-60 Böhm, Niklas     1 10 Tietz, Kai        
-73 Dreher, Steffen         Kirschner, Silas     1 10
plus Billes, Etibar     1 10 Bader, Markus        
-100 Müller, Michael     1 10 Wohlbold, Kolja        
-90 Müller, Manuel     1 10          
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
34 JC Herrenberg         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Kempf, Eddy X   1 10 Geiger, Gordon        
-81 Grünewald, David         Kurz, Marvin     1 10
-60 Drost, York X       Huber, Felix     1 10
-73 Rentschler, Tobias     1 10          
plus Binnewies, Andre         Kramer, Guido     1 10
-100 Hauger, Dominik     1 10 Yilmaz, Sinan        
-90 Fimmen, Wynnecken         König, Jan     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
35 VfL Ulm         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Ruf, Kim     1 10 Sträßer, Andre        
-81 Leute, Robert     1 10 Zinn, Timon        
-60           Reisch, Elias     1 10
-73 Weidemann, Benjamin         Schneider, Max        
plus Wenk, Daniel         Fuhrmann, Vitalij     1 10
-100 Chaloun, Tobias     1 10 Molinari, Adrian        
-90 Aumed, Taufik     1 10 Hartmann, Jannes        
        4 40       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
36 JS Roman Baur         SV Böblingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Speidel, Simon     1 10 Slangen, Luca        
-81 Baur, Roman     1 10 Krempels, Mathias        
-60 Tietz, Kai     1 10 Schicke, Felix        
-73 Hammel, Tobis         Schaffhauser, Nico     1 5
plus Bader, Markus         Täuscher, Rene     1 10
-100 Wohlbold, Kolja     1 10 Schorr, Johannes        
-90           Lauxmann, Paul     1 10
        4 40       3 25
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück