{{insert_module::12}} {{insert_module::27}}

BW EM F+M

Ergebnisse BW EM F+M                
                 
männlich         weiblich      
                 
- 60 kg         - 48 kg      
1. Pristl Marcel VfL Sindelfingen   1. Seidl Elisabeth TSG Backnang
2. Hässner Fabian VfL Sindelfingen   2. Gallmeier Melanie PS Karlsruhe
3. Mollet Jan DJK Eppelheim   3. Ringwald Claudia JSV Kippenheimweiler
3. Huber Felix JudoTeam Steinheim   4. Kehr Alysia JC Kano Heilbronn
5. Sazin Alexander KSV Esslingen   5. Kehr Julia JC Kano Heilbronn
5. Staber Fabian VfL Sindelfingen          
                 
- 66 kg         - 52 kg      
1. Marlok Steffen SV Fellbach   1. Mollet Julia DJK Eppelheim
2. Freitag Stefan BC Karlsruhe   2. Könning Nina BC Offenburg
3. Behr Chris VfL Sindelfingen   3. Wörner Mirjam JV Nürtingen
3. Stauber Patrick TSB Ravensburg   3. Anklam Corinna JC Kano Heilbronn
5. Bruckmann Pascal 1. Judo-Team HD/MA   5. Aschenbrenner Alexandra JudoTeam Steinheim
5. Speidel Simon Judoschule Roman Baur   5. Aschenbrenner Stephanie JudoTeam Steinheim
                 
- 73 kg         - 57 kg      
1. Klein Dennis JudoTeam HD/MA   1. Hopp Anja KSV Esslingen
2. Maier Leon TSG Backnang   2. Schopper Catrin JudoTeam Steinheim
3. Bschlangaul Max TSG Backnang   3. Herbstritt Alena TSV March
3. Großmann Florian PS Karlsruhe   3. Sommer Maila TSG Backnang
5. Ruf Daniel VfL Ulm   5. Starke Julia VfL Sindelfingen
5. Hermann Ingo TSG Backnang   5. Dangel Sarah VfL Ulm
                 
- 81 kg         - 63 kg      
1. Baur Roman Judoschule Roman Baur   1. Schleifer Nina Judoschule Roman Baur
2. Ruhland Nils TV Vaihingen/Enz   2. Gaal Cornelia VfL Sindelfingen
3. Großkinsky Kim TV Mosbach   3. Fleig Vanessa JC Schwenningen
3. Lim David BC Sinzheim   3. Mausch Carla JV Nürtingen
5. Hill Mutteo 1. Judo-Team HD-MA   5. Kuhn Claudia TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
5. Hirn Felix JC Konstanz   5. Schick Ellen TSG Backnang
                 
- 90 kg         - 70 kg      
1. Kramer Guido JudoTeam Steinheim   1. Sanders Hanna KSV Esslingen
2. Mai Sidney 1. Judo-Team HD-MA   2. Wegner Meike VfL Sindelfingen
3. Stiebeling Julian JC Herrenberg   3. Plummer Jasmin JC Ettlingen
3. Diehl Tobias 1. Judo-Team HD-MA   3. Wild Viktoria Judoschule Roman Baur
5. Rauh Patrick JZ Heubach          
5. Röttinger Martin TV Denzlingen          
                 
- 100 kg         - 78 kg      
1. Korthals Felix TSG Backnang   1. Schumann Johanna TSV Tauberbischoffsheim
2. Gaal Mathias VfL Sindelfingen   2. Föllner Anne JV Nürtingen
3. Ben Sassi Riadh PS Karlsruhe   3. Kehm Lisa VfL Ulm
3. Janus André PS Karlsruhe   4. Hannak Angela JZ Heubach
5. Stock Tim JudoTeam Steinheim          
5. Upmann Oliver 1. Judo-Team HD-MA          
                 
+100 kg                
1. Weber Jan PS Karlsruhe          
2. Wurst Bernhard BC Hemsbach          
3. Benz Patrick PS Karlsruhe          
4. Christ Martin Spvgg Besigheim          

Zurück