{{insert_module::12}} {{insert_module::27}}

Grand-Prix-Turnier in Qingdao (China)

Männer       Frauen  
           
-60 kg         -48 kg  
1. In Hyuk Choi KOR       1. Alesya Kuznetsova RUS
2. Kherlen Ganbold MGL       2. Shugen Wu CHN
3. Tobias Englmaier GER       3. Lusine Avakyan RUS
3. Sheng-Ting Huang TPE       3. Kay Kraus GER
5. Yunlong He CHN       5. Yahong Jiang CHN
5. Pavel Petrikov CZE       5. Monica Ungureanu ROU
7. Ludwig Paischer AUT       7. Shishi Xie CHN
7. Yuxuan Zhao CHN       7. Shuang Yang CHN
-66 kg         -52 kg  
1. Alim Gadanov RUS       1. Natalia Kuziutina RUS
2. Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL       2. Romy Tarangul GER
3. Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS       3. Milena Mendes BRA
3. Duanbin Ma CHN       3. Yulia Ryzhova RUS
5. Seung Jin Jang KOR       5. Andreea Chitu ROU
5. Yifan Yang CHN       5. Jing Liu CHN
7. Marcelo Fuzita BRA       7. Cancan He CHN
7. Hao Zhang CHN       7. Luana Pinheiro BRA
-73 kg         -57 kg  
1. Igor Wandtke GER       1. Corina Caprioriu ROU
2. Yong Jeong Kim KOR       2. Rafaela Silva BRA
3. Eduardo Barbosa BRA       3. Tamires Da Silva BRA
3. Victor Scvortov UAE       3. Irina Zabludina RUS
5. Joao Macedo BRA       5. Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL
5. Christopher Völk GER       5. Loredana Ohai ROU
7. Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL       7. Tongjuan Lu CHN
7. Hae Joo Jung KOR       7. Ying Zhou CHN
-81 kg         -63 kg  
1. Sergiu Toma UAE       1. Martyna Trajdos GER
2. Sven Maresch GER       2. Jie Li CHN
3. Vinicius Panini BRA       3. Claudia Ahrens GER
3. Arsen Pshmakhov RUS       3. Cuijuan Shi CHN
5. Xuewen Wang CHN       5. Ana Carla Grincevicus BRA
5. Alexander Wieczerzak GER       5. Wen Zhang CHN
7. Chuanming Han CHN       7. Ya-Jau Chang TPE
7. Renbagen Wu CHN       7. Marta Labazina RUS
-90 kg         -70 kg  
1. Murat Gasiev RUS       1. Fei Chen CHN
2. Kirill Voprosov RUS       2. Jia Zhao CHN
3. Aaron Hildebrand GER       3. Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS
3. Marc Odenthal GER       3. Irina Gazieva RUS
5. Jae Yun Kim KOR       5. Barbara Timo BRA
5. Jun Zhang CHN       5. Tserenkhand Tsendsuren MGL
7. Kai Hu CHN       7. Nadia Merli BRA
7. Chingiz Mamedov KGZ       7. Chao Zhou CHN
-100 kg         -78 kg  
1. Karl-Richard Frey GER       1. Jie Zhang CHN
2. Zafar Makhmadov RUS       2. Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS
3. Adlan Bisultanov RUS       3. Xin Li CHN
3. Rafael Buzacarini BRA       3. Szu-Chu Wang TPE
5. Enkhbat Erdenebileg MGL       5. Yuping Ding CHN
5. Mingchao Hu CHN       5. Alena Kachorovskaya RUS
7. Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL       7. Hsin-Mei Hsu TPE
7. Dongming Zhao CHN          
+100 kg         +78 kg  
1. Lei Zhang CHN       1. Qian Qin CHN
2. Gabriel Santos BRA       2. Sisi Ma CHN
3. Geun Bae Gi KOR       3. Ksenia Chibisova RUS
3. Jian Liu CHN       3. Jasmin Külbs GER
5. Ji Won Joung KOR       5. Jie Kang CHN
5. Burentugs Purev MGL       5. Yang Li CHN
7. Po Yen Lee TPE       7. Pei Yu Sun TPE
7. Qiang Wang CHN          

Zurück