DEM ü30
Frauen | - Klasse F1 (30-34 Jahre) | ||
-48 kg | |||
1. | Nina Djamali | JC-Göttingen/ASC | Niedersachsen |
-52 kg | |||
1. | Edith Rottenaicher | TSV Palling | Bayern |
2. | Claudia Rittig | Judo-Team Hannover | Niedersachsen |
3. | Nadine Wernicke | SV Motor Babelsberg | Brandenburg |
-57 kg | |||
1. | Stanislava Greiner | 1. JC Oberhaid | Bayern |
2. | Katja Küchenmeister | PSV Rostock | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
3. | Stefanie Eggert | KSC Strausberg | Brandenburg |
3. | Manja Herbert | JV Dresden | Sachsen |
-63 kg | |||
1. | Christine Kühn | PSV Rostock | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
2. | Regina Rilling | 1. JC Bürstadt | Hessen |
3. | Nora Baur | Judoschule Roman Baur | Württemberg |
3. | Simone Glenz | JC Samurai Oranienburg | Brandenburg |
5. | Kathrin Schreite | TSV Kronshagen | Schleswig-Holstein |
5. | Petra Schulze | KSC Strausberg | Brandenburg |
-70 kg | |||
1. | Diana Fischer | BC Offenburg | Baden |
2. | Claudia Pabst | JSV Speyer | Pfalz |
3. | Mathilde Köstler | JC Wiesbaden | Hessen |
3. | Sabrina Klei | PSV Herford | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
5. | Tanja Frisch | TUS Hackenheim | Rheinland |
-78 kg | |||
1. | Claudia Stahn | JC Asahi Bremen | Bremen |
+78 kg | |||
1. | Nicole Ratkay | 1. JC Bürstadt | Hessen |
2. | Maria Jagnytsch | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | Berlin |
Frauen | - Klasse F2 (35-39 Jahre) | ||
-48 kg | |||
1. | Jennifer Adam | TuS Bad Aibling | Bayern |
2. | Lucardies Bartsch | HTG Bad Homburg | Hessen |
-52 kg | |||
1. | Doreen Bobrowski | Hennigsdorfer Judoverein | Brandenburg |
-63 kg | |||
1. | Ketevan Kupfer | JC Ettlingen | Baden |
2. | Sandra Jähnke | Hennigsdorfer Judoverein | Brandenburg |
3. | Melanie Wichert | TuS Hackenheim | Rheinland |
3. | Tordis Cramer-Meister | Remscheider Turnverein | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
-70 kg | |||
1. | Julia Weissthaner | VfL Lohbrügge | Hamburg |
2. | Tanja Wegmann | SV Aschaffenburg-Damm | Bayern |
3. | Tanja Heil | TV Marktheidenfeld | Bayern |
-78 kg | |||
1. | Anett Wolff | KiK Berlin | Berlin |
2. | Petra Kadri-Kesselheim | JC Neuwied | Rheinland |
+78 kg | |||
1. | Nicole Hehemann | Osnabrücker Turnerbund | Niedersachsen |
2. | Cornelia Berg | SpVgg Heinsdorfergrund 02 | Sachsen |
3. | Nicole Herbst | SV Schmalkalden 04 | Thüringen |
Frauen | - Klasse F3 (40-44 Jahre) | ||
-52 kg | |||
1. | Elke Bennek | 1. JC Oberhaid | Bayern |
2. | Anke Heidrich | Hennigsdorfer Judoverein | Brandenburg |
-57 kg | |||
1. | Anita Sprenger | JV Dresden | Sachsen |
2. | Laida Stümpfle-Torna | TV Kempten | Bayern |
3. | Britta Schleifer | Judoschule Roman Baur | Württemberg |
3. | Eva Morgenstern | SG Rodheim | Hessen |
5. | Ronja Wildberger | Kodokan Köln | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
-70 kg | |||
1. | Karin Carepa Figueiras | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | Hessen |
2. | Angelika Grüger | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche | Sachsen |
-78 kg | |||
1. | Gela Dressler | TuS Traunreut | Bayern |
2. | Anke Pritschow | SG Medizin Bansin | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
3. | Gisela Sachse | JSV Werdau | Sachsen |
3. | Britta Engel | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | |
5. | Daniela Messerschmidt-Merte | JV 63 Neu Zittau | Brandenburg |
+78 kg | |||
1. | Natalie Schmidt | JCK Bad Säckingen | Baden |
2. | Sascha-Aenne Lenzen | SV Grainet | Bayern |
3. | Carmen Thiele-Wolf | SV Aschaffenburg-Damm | Bayern |
Frauen | - Klasse F4 (45-49 Jahre) | ||
-48 kg | |||
1. | Bettina Nirenberg | RW Lörrach | Baden |
2. | Ulrike Stoll | JC Wiesbaden | Hessen |
3. | Martina Beischmidt | RANDORI Berlin | Berlin |
3. | Elke Schwarz | Judo Club Halle | Sachsen-Anhalt |
-52 kg | |||
1. | Stefanie Schleuder-Kettler | JC Wiesbaden | Hessen |
2. | Christiane Schwärmer | Berliner Judo Freunde 1955 | Berlin |
-57 kg | |||
1. | Gabi Moog | SV Hirten | Bayern |
2. | Kathrin Lindner | SG Einheit Arnstadt | Thüringen |
3. | Angelika Kaupert | SV Schmalkalden 04 | Thüringen |
-63 kg | |||
1. | Karin William | JC Bietigheim | Württemberg |
2. | Irma Rupp | SG Scheidegg | Bayern |
-70 kg | |||
1. | Martina Hanke | JZ Heubach | Württemberg |
2. | Sylvia Strube | JC Halle | Sachsen-Anhalt |
3. | Anja Edwards | 1.Judo Club Worms | Rheinland |
3. | Clarissa Peick | TV Elsava Elsenfeld | Bayern |
5. | Andrea Haarmann | Judo Klub Hagen | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
-78 kg | |||
1. | Anja Ühlein | TV Elsava Elsenfeld | Bayern |
2. | Marita Sachse | TSV Chemie Premnitz | Brandenburg |
3. | Heike Barth | JZ Heubach | Württemberg |
3. | Ines Tränkner | TuS Wesseling | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Frauen | - Klasse F5 (50-54 Jahre) | ||
-52 kg | |||
1. | Hannelore Geller | JZ Heubach | Württemberg |
-57 kg | |||
1. | Astrid Feratovic | Todtglüsinger Sportverein | Niedersachsen |
-70 kg | |||
1. | Annemie Roder | TV Kalterherberg | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2. | Uta Baczkowski | TSV Chemie Premnitz | Brandenburg |
3. | Carola Majer | JZ Heubach | Württemberg |
3. | Angela Rohloff | PSV Olympia Berlin | Berlin |
+78 kg | |||
1. | Iris Isensee | JC Halle | Sachsen-Anhalt |
2. | Gabriele Dwinger | TV Oberndorf | Württemberg |
Frauen | - Klasse F6 (55-59 Jahre) | ||
-48 kg | |||
1. | Adelheid Brunner | MTV Geismar | Niedersachsen |
-57 kg | |||
1. | Theresia Schneider | TSV Künzelsau | Württemberg |
Frauen | - Klasse F7 (+59 Jahre) | ||
-57 kg | |||
1. | Birgit Braun | JZ Heubach | Württemberg |
-70 kg | |||
1. | Jutta Ludwig | SV Lokomotive Borna | Sachsen |
Männer | - Klasse M1 (30-34 Jahre) | ||
-60 kg | |||
1. | Ulrich Dietze | Bramfelder SV-Hamburg | Hamburg |
2. | Stephan Kohlisch | AC Berlin | Berlin |
3. | Patrick Gorissen | Budo Sportgemeinschaft Kleverlan | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
-66 kg | |||
1. | Josef Sellmaier | TG Landshut | Bayern |
2. | Thomas Lorenz | PSV München | Bayern |
-73 kg | |||
1. | Stefan Döring | Kodokan Erfurt | Thüringen |
2. | Andreas Stadtmüller | DJK Eichstätt | Bayern |
3. | Boris Feodoroff | TSV Tarp | Schleswig-Holstein |
3. | Tobias von Hof | SC Tenri | Schleswig-Holstein |
5. | André Littmann | DJK Eichstätt | Bayern |
5. | Stefan Jakoby | JC Remscheid | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
7. | Sebastian Hermsdorf | SV Motor Babelsberg | Brandenburg |
7. | Marco Fiddike | PSV 90 Neubrandenburg | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
-81 kg | |||
1. | Christoph Paris | JC 66 Bottrop | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2. | Stefan Grabisch | DJK Eichstätt | Bayern |
3. | Norman Piel | Kodokan Erfurt | Thüringen |
3. | Danny Scheithauer | Chemnitzer PSV | Sachsen |
5. | Lars Krüger | MTV München | Bayern |
5. | Florian Fischer | JJC Mendig | Rheinland |
7. | Martin Böhm | TV Kempten | Bayern |
7. | Thilo Kuhl | TV Attendorn | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
-90 kg | |||
1. | Silvio Paul | UJKC Potsdam | Brandenburg |
2. | Torsten Kortwig | Remscheider Turnverein | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
3. | Marcel Müller | DJK Eichstätt | Bayern |
3. | Heiko Pultke | SV Halle | Sachsen-Anhalt |
5. | Jörg Frischmann | JV Königs Wusterhausen | Brandenburg |
5. | Martin Lommert | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | Sachsen-Anhalt |
7. | Sascha Rebbin | PSV Bernau | Brandenburg |
7. | Edward Marz | Münchner Judo-Club | Bayern |
-100 kg | |||
1. | Gunnar Jungbluth | JC 94 Altentreptow | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
2. | Sascha Heu | RANDORI Berlin | Berlin |
3. | Martin Kriska | Nippon 2000 Passau | Bayern |
3. | Christoph Eckert | KiK Berlin | Berlin |
5. | Tobias Gall | JC 94 Altentreptow | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
+100 kg | |||
1. | Sebastian Hesse | KSC Strausberg | Brandenburg |
2. | Jan Okur | TSV Travemünde | Schleswig-Holstein |
3. | Adrian Blaschke | Polizeisportverein Münster | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
3. | Sven Wietstock | SVA Salzbergen | Niedersachsen |
Männer | - Klasse M2 (35-39 Jahre) | ||
-60 kg | |||
1. | Sven Lehmann | KSC Strausberg | Brandenburg |
2. | Holger Bültermann | TuS Bad Aibling | Bayern |
3. | Jörg Götzen | TV Attendorn | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
3. | Sven Böer | SV Lok Borna | Sachsen |
5. | Nico Longo | Berliner Judo Freunde 1955 | Berlin |
-66 kg | |||
1. | Rodolpho Sossai | PS Karlsruhe | Baden |
2. | Oliver Makowiak | Pasewalker JV | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
3. | Andreas Schöbel | SC Lotos Berlin | Berlin |
3. | Norbert Börmel | SV Schmalkalden 04 | Thüringen |
5. | Jörg Elias | UJKC Potsdam | Brandenburg |
-73 kg | |||
1. | Paul Beim | Brühler TV | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2. | David Metzger | Brühler TV | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
3. | Dirk Hilbig | Chemnitzer PSV | Sachsen |
3. | Dieter von Ceumern | JC Bietigheim | Württemberg |
-81 kg | |||
1. | Jochen Russ | JCH Usingen | Hessen |
2. | Sebastiaan Meijsing | RANDORI Berlin | Berlin |
3. | Andy Janko | MTV München | Bayern |
3. | Steffen Hornung | UJKC Potsdam | Brandenburg |
5. | Philip Nerb | TSV Abensberg | Bayern |
5. | Axel Müller | Lüttringhauser TV | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
7. | Armin Retterath | JJC Mendig | Rheinland |
7. | Sebastian Bognár | SC Lotos Berlin | Berlin |
-90 kg | |||
1. | Holger Hanbauer | SV Hirten | Bayern |
2. | Karsten Kühn | SV Motor Babelsberg | Brandenburg |
3. | Nicolae Maurer | JC Wächtersbach | Hessen |
3. | Torsten Kröger | JC Asahi Bremen | Bremen |
5. | Michael Horn | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | Sachsen-Anhalt |
5. | Marco Hubrig | ESV Lok Chemnitz | Sachsen |
7. | Kai Arnold | Schönberger JV | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
7. | Björn Hartmann | JG Ladbergen | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
-100 kg | |||
1. | Sven Albrecht | JZ Heubach | Württemberg |
2. | Alain Menghe | Brander TV Aachen | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
3. | Rene Täuscher | SV Böblingen | Württemberg |
3. | Kolja Wohlbold | Judoschule Roman Baur | Württemberg |
5. | Markus Bandit | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | Berlin |
5. | Ibrahim El Abdouni | ASG Elsdorf | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
7. | Stefan Mecklenburg | Schönberger JV | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
7. | Marcus Ulmer | JC Arashi Sindelfingen | Württemberg |
+100 kg | |||
1. | Thomas Freese | SV Motor Babelsberg | Brandenburg |
2. | Volker Trumpfheller | TG Schweinfurt | Bayern |
3. | Nenad Kovacevic | PSV München | Bayern |
3. | Thomas Jüttner | AC Berlin | Berlin |
5. | Marc Schlüter | BSV Kalletal | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
5. | Sven-Thomas Zöller | 1.Schweriner Judoclub | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
7. | Pascal Droll | Budo Kai Bühlertal | Baden |
Männer | - Klasse M3 (40-44 Jahre) | ||
-60 kg | |||
1. | Kaweh Scheida | Remscheider Turnverein | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2. | Sergej Gensch | KIK-Berlin | Berlin |
3. | Andreas Gepperth | SpVgg Feuerbach | Württemberg |
3. | Manuel Gluske | SV Motor Babelsberg | Brandenburg |
5. | Thomas Meyer | TSV Hüttlingen | Württemberg |
-66 kg | |||
1. | Axel Metzdorf | TSG Angermünde | Brandenburg |
2. | Ronny Maerker | JC Eberswalde | Brandenburg |
3. | Antonino Avveduto | mettmann-sport | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
3. | Alessandro Avveduto | mettmann-sport | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
5. | Laurent Schmidt | OSC Vellmar | Hessen |
5. | Michael Cemerika | SV Justitia Berlin | Berlin |
7. | Jürgen Hennchen | Sport plus Landstuhl | Pfalz |
-73 kg | |||
1. | Roman Baur | Judoschule Roman Baur | Württemberg |
2. | Rene Vieck | JV Königs Wusterhausen | Brandenburg |
3. | Eugen Kämpf | JC Augsburg | Bayern |
3. | Jörn Brosig | SC Wuppertal | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
5. | Klaus Engelhardt | HTG Bad Homburg | Hessen |
5. | Torsten Krumnow | Ueckermünder Judoclub | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
7. | Udo Hofsäß | TSV Rudow | Berlin |
7. | Daniel Koliander | JSV Speyer | Pfalz |
-81 kg | |||
1. | Steffen Huth | JV Königs Wusterhausen | Brandenburg |
2. | Heiko Jentsch | Blau-Gelb Darmstadt | Hessen |
3. | Mohsen Radjai | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
3. | Holger Kray | FT 1844 Freiburg | Baden |
5. | Stefan Schwingenschlögl | TSV Mitterfels | Bayern |
5. | Steffen Grammel | PS Karlsruhe | Baden |
7. | Renee Wolff | KIK-Berlin | Berlin |
7. | Kai Haschemian | JSV Speyer | Pfalz |
-90 kg | |||
1. | Marcus Utzat | JC Asahi Bremen | Bremen |
2. | Ralf Mosebach | KiK Berlin | Berlin |
3. | Rene Pröger | Chemnitzer PSV | Sachsen |
3. | Stefan Struckmeier | Polizei SV Herford | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
5. | Jürgen Lorenz-Reich | TSV 05 Wiesentheid | Bayern |
5. | Marcel Wainwright | Aachener Judo Club | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
7. | Torsten Biermann | JV Königs Wusterhausen | Brandenburg |
7. | Reiko Carlos Esche | Budoclub Juka Shotokan Dojo | Hamburg |
-100 kg | |||
1. | Matthias Born | Judo-Sport-Club Saalfeld | Thüringen |
2. | Thomas Mann | Kodokan Köln | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
3. | Elger Struck | Schönberger JV | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
3. | Oleg Derkach | Sport Team Lüneburg | Niedersachsen |
5. | Ivan Vabranov | KiK Berlin | Berlin |
5. | Olaf Blankenburg | Sport-Center Wuppertal | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
7. | Michael Beckers | TV Kalterherberg | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
7. | Manuel Minkwitz | Budo Sportgemeinschaft Kleverlan | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
+100 kg | |||
1. | Jens-Peter Bischof | RANDORI Berlin | Berlin |
2. | Hardy Wittig | Chemnitzer PSV | Sachsen |
3. | Reinhard Schulte | Polizei SV Herford | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
3. | Jens Grimmer | TSV "Vorwärts" Mylau | Sachsen |
5. | Taner Almac | Judo-Team Berlin | Berlin |
Männer | - Klasse M4 (45-49 Jahre) | ||
-60 kg | |||
1. | Helmut Dietz | TSV Abensberg | Bayern |
2. | Hossi Meknatgoo | Nippon 2000 Passau | Bayern |
3. | Christian Patzelt | TV Elsava Elsenfeld | Bayern |
3. | Roland Denkewitz | JC Bushido Wüstems | Hessen |
5. | Manfred Pobisch | HTG Homburger Turngemeinde | Hamburg |
5. | Thomas Villmann | HSG Mittweida | Sachsen |
7. | Adolf Piprek | TSV Unterhaching | Bayern |
7. | Thomas Jaufmann | MTV Ludwigsburg | Württemberg |
-66 kg | |||
1. | Eyke Ehrenberg | Wiedenbrücker TV | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2. | Andreas Fucks | JC Langenfeld | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
3. | Peter Gerhard | JSV Speyer | Pfalz |
3. | Werner Nötzel | Nippon Berlin | Berlin |
5. | Dirk Hönig | JC-Göttingen/ASC | Niedersachsen |
5. | Klaus-Dieter Mielich | JV Königs Wusterhausen | Brandenburg |
7. | Werner Schneider | TuS Traunreut | Bayern |
7. | Stefan Mandewirth | FT Neumünster | Schleswig-Holstein |
-73 kg | |||
1. | Ulrich Kreutz | TV Brand | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2. | Erwin Bernhard | JZ Heubach | Württemberg |
3. | Dieter Motzek | KIK Berlin | Berlin |
3. | Heiner Philipp | SC Itzehoe | Schleswig-Holstein |
5. | Ralf Krüger | ESV München Ost | Bayern |
5. | Arno Engling | TSV Ginsheim | Hessen |
7. | Heiko Köcher | JSV Werdau | Sachsen |
7. | Heiko Dietrich | Kodokan Köln | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
-81 kg | |||
1. | Marcus Reiber | JKK Nippon | Berlin |
2. | Olaf Rodewald | SV G.-W. Wittenberg-Piesteritz | Sachsen-Anhalt |
3. | Jörg Heynen | TSV Hertha Walheim | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
3. | Bernd Jäger | 1.Judo Club Worms | Rheinland |
5. | Gerold Schmitt | Judo Club Wörrstadt | Rheinland |
5. | Torsten Heilmann | SV Harpersdorf | Thüringen |
7. | Dirk Stössel | JC Eberswalde | Brandenburg |
7. | Pierre Siuta | KSC Strausberg | Brandenburg |
-90 kg | |||
1. | Lars Zanzig | SC Bushido Berlin | Berlin |
2. | Stefan Brill | PSV G/W Kassel | Niedersachsen |
3. | Andreas Schaffeld | Polizei SV Herford | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
3. | Jakob Siebert | MTV Ludwigsburg | Württemberg |
5. | Ralf Gnoss | JC Kalkar | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
5. | Martin Schrankenmüller | TSV Hüttlingen | Württemberg |
7. | Dirk Dinse | JSV Neuenkirchen | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
-100 kg | |||
1. | Roland Brose | Judo-Team Berlin | Berlin |
2. | João Ventura | Sportvereinigung Polizei Hamburg | Hamburg |
3. | Michael von der Heydt | Arashi JKC Berlin | Berlin |
3. | Ralf Rocktäschel | SV G.-W. Wittenberg-Piesteritz | Sachsen-Anhalt |
5. | Marc Baberuxki | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | Hessen |
5. | Guido Bars | SV Justitia Berlin | Berlin |
7. | Steffen Klemt | Judosportclub Großenhain | Sachsen |
7. | Udo Klühspies | 1. JC Zweibrücken | Pfalz |
+100 kg | |||
1. | Frank Herrmann | JC Ippon Ludwigshafen | Pfalz |
2. | Siegfried Gertel | Spielvereinigung Fürstenau | Niedersachsen |
3. | Michael Deutsch | SV G.-W. Wittenberg-Piesteritz | Sachsen-Anhalt |
3. | Peter Rebscher | TSG Wiesloch | Baden |
5. | Marius Böttcher | Judo-Club Bad Ems | Rheinland |
5. | Carsten Seeger | Ueckermünder Judoclub | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Männer | - Klasse M5 (50-54 Jahre) | ||
-60 kg | |||
1. | Josef-Michael Förch | 1. JC Zweibrücken | Pfalz |
2. | Udo Nirenberg | RW Lörrach | Baden |
3. | Claus-Dietmar Lang | SVGO Bremen | Bremen |
3. | Harald Kühn | SV Preussen 1960 Klietz | Sachsen-Anhalt |
-66 kg | |||
1. | Andreas Arent | TSV Mainburg | Bayern |
2. | Burkhard Krenz | KIK Berlin | Berlin |
3. | Jürgen Münzner | Budo-Verein Leubsdorf | Sachsen |
3. | Marcel Schenker | JC Bielefeld | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
5. | Waldemar Merker | TSV 05 Wiesentheid | Bayern |
5. | Hans-Joachim Schweißhelm | TSV Freilassing | Bayern |
7. | Franz Wolfertstetter | TSV Palling | Bayern |
7. | Roland Bernhardt | BSV Wanzleben | Sachsen-Anhalt |
-73 kg | |||
1. | Ralph Gotta | HTG Homburger Turngemeinde | Hessen |
2. | Armen Sarqsyan | TV Pirmasens | Pfalz |
3. | Rüdiger Vaegs | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
3. | Josef Reiter | TSV Palling | Bayern |
5. | Peter Zobel | TuS Iserlohn 1846 | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
5. | Jürgen Hampel | ASV/E Süchteln | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
7. | Burghard Ciesla | KIK Berlin | Berlin |
7. | Thomas Mandel | PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
-81 kg | |||
1. | Torsten Dörre | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2. | Michael Thomas | Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
3. | Markus Swierkot | Sportcentrum Kustusch | Württemberg |
3. | Günter Biskup | Heidenheimer Sportbund | Württemberg |
5. | Detlef Kaziur | JC 66 Bottrop | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
5. | Frank Sklenak | JC 66 Bottrop | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
7. | Uwe Rentschler | Heidenheimer Sportbund | Württemberg |
7. | Hermann Parzinger | RANDORI Berlin | Berlin |
-90 kg | |||
1. | Eyüp Soylu | TSG Wiesloch | Baden |
2. | Frank Kube | PSV Bernau | Brandenburg |
3. | Wolfgang Hinterleitner | SF Harteck München | Bayern |
3. | Boris Fardel | TSV Bayer Dormagen | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
5. | Helmut Lercher | TSV Meßstetten | Württemberg |
5. | Jürgen Wagner | PSV Bochum | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
7. | Martin Francke | KIK Berlin | Berlin |
7. | Mathias Dost | SV Halle | Sachsen-Anhalt |
-100 kg | |||
1. | Stefan Greiner | 1. JC Oberhaid | Bayern |
2. | Michael Kist | HTG Bad Homburg | Hessen |
3. | Rainer Prüfig | PSV Bernau | Brandenburg |
3. | Andreas Bartsch | Frankfurter TV | Hessen |
5. | Roland Daigorat | SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein | Thüringen |
5. | Dietmar Seibelt | SV Pritzwalk | Brandenburg |
7. | Dieter Kynast | TuS Sulingen | Niedersachsen |
7. | Michael Kempf | Budo Club Mühlheim | Hessen |
+100 kg | |||
1. | Florinel-Dorel Ciuciu | JC Arashi Sindelfingen | Württemberg |
2. | Arnim Röhl | RANDORI Berlin | Berlin |
3. | Michael Reinhardt | SV Halle | Sachsen-Anhalt |
3. | Hartmut Schröder | 1.Schweriner Judoclub | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
5. | Günther Beck | JC Schweina | Thüringen |
5. | Ralf Großmann | HTG Bad Homburg | Hessen |
Männer | - Klasse M6 (55-59 Jahre) | ||
-60 kg | |||
1. | Bernd Levien | SG Rodheim | Hessen |
2. | Günter Schmidt | Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß | Sachsen |
-73 kg | |||
1. | André Barschnick | PSV Essen | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2. | Joachim Sander | Budo Kai Bühlertal | Baden |
3. | Wolfgang Löffler | TuS Bad Aibling | Bayern |
3. | Helmut Sommer | TV Pirmasens | Pfalz |
5. | Norbert Barwig | 1. JC Worms | Rheinland |
5. | Udo Holländer | SV Rosellen | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
7. | Frieder Bühler | JZ Heubach | Württemberg |
7. | Michael Traus | Judoclub Bad Belzig | Brandenburg |
-81 kg | |||
1. | Manfred Zöllner | 1. Budokan Hünxe | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2. | Thomas Janocha | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | Sachsen-Anhalt |
3. | Friedrich Grabisch | DJK Eichstätt | Bayern |
3. | Roland Lederer | JC Genthin | Sachsen-Anhalt |
5. | Sigmar Klamann | PSV Bernau | Brandenburg |
5. | Rüdiger Wildangel | Jülicher Judoclub | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
7. | Dimitrios Margonis | PS Karlsruhe | Baden |
-90 kg | |||
1. | Frank Klein | Brühler TV | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2. | Hans-Werner Sinnwell | Brühler TV | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
3. | Fritz Bunge | PSV 90 Neubrandenburg | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
3. | Bernhard Haman | PSV 90 Neubrandenburg | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
5. | Hamdy Mohamed | BC Ken Shiki e.V Berlin | Berlin |
-100 kg | |||
1. | Harald Arbes | TuS Grün-Weiss Holten | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2. | Wilfried Müller | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
3. | Jan Sieminski | TSV Kronshagen | Schleswig-Holstein |
3. | Jürgen Manteufel | Octagon-Sport | Bremen |
5. | Artur Würtele | Heidelberger Judo-Club | Baden |
5. | Berthold Kammin | TSV Chemie Premnitz | Brandenburg |
+100 kg | |||
1. | Bernd Weigand | JC Hennef | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2. | Herbert Arndt | 1. JC Worms | Rheinland |
3. | Henry Niendorf | SV Motor Babelsberg | Brandenburg |
Männer | - Klasse M7 (60-64 Jahre) | ||
-66 kg | |||
1. | Bruno Potschuvay | JC Ippon Ludwigshafen | Pfalz |
2. | Robert Preissler | TV Kaufbeuren | Bayern |
-73 kg | |||
1. | Helmut Müller | Judo Club Bushido Vellmar | Hessen |
2. | Werner Synovzik | TSV Eltingen | Württemberg |
3. | Peter Mlynek | JC 66 Bottrop | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
-81 kg | |||
1. | Ludwig Geltl | TSV Abensberg | Bayern |
2. | Karl-Heinz Hartung | mettmann-sport | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
3. | Peter Kostag | KIK Berlin | Berlin |
3. | Dieter Steinberg | KIK Berlin | Berlin |
5. | Rudolf Faber | TV 1858 Lindenberg | Bayern |
-90 kg | |||
1. | Theodor Keppel | SV Darmstadt 98 | Hessen |
2. | Dolf Siegwolf | JC Efringen-Kirchen | Baden |
3. | Edgar Haser | TV 1858 Lindenberg | Bayern |
-100 kg | |||
1. | Peter Klammer | JC-Göttingen/ASC | Niedersachsen |
2. | Kurt Pilawski | PSV Olympia Berlin | Berlin |
3. | Eberhard Höppner | Schönberger JV | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
3. | |||
+100 kg | |||
1. | Jürgen Kümpfel | PSV 05 Köthen Abt. Judo | Sachsen-Anhalt |
2. | Wolfgang Wieden | Polizei SV Münster | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
3. | Jürgen Müller | TSV Wachendorf | Bayern |
Männer | - Klasse M8 (über 65 Jahre) | ||
-66 kg | |||
1. | Burkhart Daßler | ESV Lok Chemnitz | Sachsen |
2. | Michael Wimmer | PSV Essen | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
-73 kg | |||
1. | Janos Pipic | JC Augsburg | Bayern |
2. | Martin Krämer | PSV Saarbrücken | Saarland |
3. | Werner Dressel | TSG Oederan | Sachsen |
3. | Peter Preuß | JC 66 Bottrop | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
5. | Manfred Thieme | Polizeisportverein Leipzig | Sachsen |
-81 kg | |||
1. | Walter Trapp | PSV Duisburg | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2. | Harald Thoß | USV Jena | Thüringen |
3. | Hansjörg Buckenberger | SG Einheit Arnstadt e.V. | Thüringen |
-90 kg | |||
1. | Günter Schnürch | FSV 1950 Gotha | Thüringen |
2. | Jochen Leschke | ESV Lok Chemnitz | Sachsen |
-100 kg | |||
1. | Jürgen Schajor | JC 66 Bottrop | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2. | Herbert Jost | TSV Ginsheim | Hessen |
3. | Werner Schmidt | TSV Rohr | Württemberg |
3. | Günter Quinten | HTG Bad Homburg | Hessen |
+100 kg | |||
1. | Arthur Schnabel | 1. JC Olympia Mannheim | Baden |
2. | Wolf Peters | PSV Rostock | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
3. | Konrad Mittag | ESV "Lokomotive" Sömmerda | Thüringen |
3. | Günther Wagner | SV Stadtwerke München | Bayern |