News

Ergebnisse

Württembergliga Männer - 2. Kampftag

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 JV Nürtingen   10:2 28:14 275:140
2 FA Göppingen   10:2 24:18 240:180
3 JT Steinheim   8:2 21:14 210:135
4 JC Herrenberg   8:2 20:15 189:150
5 VfL Sindelfingen 2   4:6 16:18 142:169
6 JSV Tübingen   4:8 18:23 180:225
7 SV Fellbach 2   2:8 16:19 157:183
8 TSG Backnang 2   2:8 11:24 110:237
9 VfL Ulm   0:10 13:22 130:214
 
 
1. Kampftag  15.03.2014   Esslingen

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
1   FA Göppingen   JSV Tübingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
2   JC Herrenberg   TSG Backnang 2   2:0 5:2 47:20
3   VfL Sindelfingen 2   VfL Ulm   2:0 5:2 44:20
4   JSV Tübingen   SV Fellbach 2   0:2 1:6 10:60
5   TSG Backnang 2   JT Steinheim   0:2 2:5 20:50
6   VfL Ulm   JV Nürtingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
7   SV Fellbach 2   FA Göppingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
8   JT Steinheim   JC Herrenberg   0:2 3:4 30:35
9   JV Nürtingen   VfL Sindelfingen 2   2:0 6:1 55:10
10   JC Herrenberg   FA Göppingen   0:2 3:4 30:40
11   TSG Backnang 2   JSV Tübingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
12   SV Fellbach 2   JV Nürtingen   0:2 2:5 20:50
 
 
2. Kampftag  29.03.2014   Steinheim

Nr    WEISS    ROT    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
13   JC Herrenberg   VfL Sindelfingen 2   2:0 4:3 37:30
14   TSG Backnang 2   JV Nürtingen   0:2 1:6 10:60
15   JT Steinheim   VfL Ulm   2:0 4:3 40:30
16   VfL Sindelfingen 2   SV Fellbach 2   2:0 5:2 43:17
17   JV Nürtingen   FA Göppingen   2:0 4:3 40:30
18   VfL Ulm   JSV Tübingen   0:2 2:5 20:50
19   SV Fellbach 2   JC Herrenberg   0:2 3:4 30:40
20   FA Göppingen   TSG Backnang 2   2:0 5:2 50:20
21   JSV Tübingen   JT Steinheim   0:2 2:5 20:50
22   FA Göppingen   VfL Ulm   2:0 4:3 40:30
23   JV Nürtingen   JT Steinheim   0:2 3:4 30:40
24   JSV Tübingen   VfL Sindelfingen 2   2:0 4:2 40:15
 
 
1 FA Göppingen         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Kimmel, Benjamin         Bosse, Sebastian X   1 10
+100 Sarioglu, Ali     1 10 Hugger, Christopher        
-60 Durand, Guillaume X   1 10 Wender, Gregor        
-100 Belhocine, Mourad         Krall, Felix     1 10
-81 Lokhov, Andrej     1 10 Lackenbauer, Marcel        
-73 Kimmel, Dominik     1 10 Koslowski, Alexander        
-90 Thiel, Carsten         Friedriszik, Steffen     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
2 JC Herrenberg         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Hauger, Dominik X       Perenz, Benjamin     1 10
+100 Keil, Hrald     1 10          
-60 Drost, Yorck X   1 7 Maier, Sebastian X      
-100 Binnewies, Andre     1 10 Molinari, Adrian        
-81 Maurer, Daniel     1 10 Josua, Amin        
-73 Eipper, Axel         Bschlangaul, Max     1 10
-90 Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10 Leopold, Robin        
        5 47       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
3 VfL Sindelfingen 2         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Staber, Fabian     1 10 Rhamanor, Zur        
+100 Fuior, Alex     1 7 Wenk, Daniel X      
-60 Pak, Nikita         Ruf, Kim     1 10
-100 Rose, Nico     1 7 Chaloun, Tobias        
-81 Schneider, Robin     1 10 Leute, Robert        
-73 Kratz, Andreas     1 10 Daiber, Fabian X      
-90           Fritzmann, Tim     1 10
        5 44       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
4 JSV Tübingen         SV Fellbach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Bosse, Sebastian X       Papaccio, Raffaele     1 10
+100 Lackenbauer, Marcel         Winter, Oliver     1 10
-60 Wender, Gregor     1 10 Geppert, Andreas X      
-100 Krall, Felix         Ternes, Jan     1 10
-81 Hugger, Christopher         Schreiner, Dominik     1 10
-73 Koslowski, Alexander         Wirths, Marc     1 10
-90 Friedriszik, Steffen         Ryssel, Max     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
5 TSG Backnang 2         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Klee, Mathias     1 10 Huber, Moritz        
+100 Kühn, Max         Brück, Peter     1 10
-60 Maier, Sebastian X       Huber, Felix     1 10
-100 Molinari, Adrian         Stock, Tim     1 10
-81 Josua, Amin         Kästle, Norman     1 10
-73 Bschlangaul, Max         Hoffmann, Steffen     1 10
-90 Leopold, Robin     1 10 Kristen, Alexander        
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
6 VfL Ulm         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Rhamanor, Zur         Mayer, Tobias     1 10
+100 Wenk, Daniel X   1 10 Marquard, Markus        
-60 Ruf, Kim     1 10 Klaschka, Niklas        
-100 Kirmse, Marcus         Finkbeiner, Carsten X   1 10
-81 Leute, Robert     1 10 Beck, Simon        
-73 Testa, Fabrizio         Kittelberger, Dirk     1 10
-90 Fritzmann, Tim         Linckh, Jörn     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
7 SV Fellbach 2         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Bobert, Paul     1 10 Kimmel, Benjamin        
+100 Winter, Oliver     1 10 Sarioglu, Ali        
-60 Geppert, Andreas X       Durand, Guillaume X   1 10
-100 Ternes, Jan         Belhocine, Mourad     1 10
-81 Kunjavsky, Igor X       Lokhov, Andrej     1 10
-73 Wirths, Marc     1 10 Kimmel, Dominik        
-90 Schreiner, Dominik         Thiel, Carsten     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
8 JT Steinheim         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Worch, Benjamin         Hauger, Dominik X   1 5
+100 Brück, Peter         Keil, Hrald     1 10
-60 Huber, Felix     1 10 Drost, Yorck X      
-100 Stock, Tim         Binnewies, Andre     1 10
-81 Kästle, Norman     1 10 Maurer, Daniel        
-73 Hoffmann, Steffen     1 10 Eipper, Axel        
-90 Kristen, Alexander         Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10
        3 30       4 35
zur Tabelle
 
 
9 JV Nürtingen         VfL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Scherer, Wolfgang     1 10 Staber, Fabian        
+100 Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Fuior, Alex        
-60 Klaschka, Niklas         Pak, Nikita     1 10
-100 Hammer, Julius     1 10          
-81 Beck, Simon     1 5 Schneider, Robin        
-73 Kittelberger, Dirk     1 10 Rose, Nico        
-90 Finkbeiner, Carsten X   1 10 Kratz, Andreas        
        6 55       1 10
zur Tabelle
 
 
10 JC Herrenberg         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Hauger, Dominik X   1 10          
+100           Sarioglu, Ali     1 10
-60 Drost, Yorck X   1 10 Durand, Guillaume X      
-100 Binnewies, Andre         Belhocine, Mourad     1 10
-81 Maurer, Daniel         Lokhov, Andrej     1 10
-73 Eipper, Axel         Kimmel, Dominik     1 10
-90 Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10 Thiel, Carsten        
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
11 TSG Backnang 2         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Klee, Mathias     1 10 Bosse, Sebastian X      
+100 Matyas, Sebastian         Krall, Felix     1 10
-60 Maier, Sebastian X   1 10 Wender, Gregor        
-100 Molinari, Adrian         Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10
-81 Josua, Amin     1 10 Koslowski, Alexander        
-73 Bschlangaul, Max     1 10 Hugger, Christopher        
-90 Leopold, Robin         Friedriszik, Steffen     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
12 SV Fellbach 2         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -66 Papaccio, Raffaele     1 10 Mayer, Tobias        
+100 Winter, Oliver         Hammer, Julius     1 10
-60 Geppert, Andreas X       Klaschka, Niklas     1 10
-100 Ternes, Jan         Finkbeiner, Carsten X   1 10
-81 Schreiner, Dominik     1 10 Beck, Simon        
-73 Messling, Dominik         Kittelberger, Dirk     1 10
-90 Ryssel, Max         Linckh, Jörn     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
13 JC Herrenberg         VfL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Fimmen, Wyneken     1 10 Schätzle, Christopher        
+100 Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10 Fuior, Alex        
-100 Stiebeling, Julian     1 10 Rose, Nico        
-60 Drost, Yorck         Klemm, Lukas     1 10
-66 Hauger, Dominik         Schleer, Marcel     1 10
-81 Maurer, Daniel         Reitter, Daniel     1 10
-73 Hank, Andreas     1 7 Kratz, Andreas        
        4 37       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
14 TSG Backnang 2         JV Nürtingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Lütjens, David         Linckh, Jörn     1 10
+100 Bühler, Tino         Finkbeiner, Carsten     1 10
-100 Mareis, Christoph         Hammer, Julius     1 10
-60 Maier, Sebastian         Klaschka, Niklas     1 10
-66 Klee, Mathias     1 10 Scherer, Wolfgang        
-81 Kühn, Max         Walser, Sven     1 10
-73 Hermann, Ingo         Kittelberger, Dirk     1 10
        1 10       6 60
zur Tabelle
 
 
15 JT Steinheim         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Kristen, Alexander         Fritzmann, Tim     1 10
+100 Stock, Tim         Wenk, Daniel     1 10
-100 Kramer, Guido     1 10 Chaloun, Tobias        
-60 Huber, Felix     1 10          
-66 Hoffmann, Steffen     1 10 Rhamanor, Zur        
-81 Kästle, Norman     1 10 Leute, Robert        
-73 Lay, Simon         Ruf, Daniel     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
16 VfL Sindelfingen 2         SV Fellbach 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Schätzle, Christopher         Brendel, Jan     1 10
+100 Fuior, Alex     1 10 Ternes, Jan        
-100 Rose, Nico     1 10 Prutzer, Marcus        
-60 Klemm, Lukas     1 3 Kessler, Philip        
-66 Schleer, Marcel     1 10 Bobert, Paul        
-81 Reitter, Daniel     1 10 Schreiner, Dominik        
-73 Kratz, Andreas         Papaccio, Raffaele     1 7
        5 43       2 17
zur Tabelle
 
 
17 JV Nürtingen         FA Göppingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Sinz, David         Thiel, Carsten     1 10
+100 Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Sarioglu, Ali        
-100 Finkbeiner, Carsten     1 10 Gornik, Janis        
-60 Klaschka, Niklas         Durand, Guillaume     1 10
-66 Mayer, Tobias         Strobel, Tobias     1 10
-81 Beck, Simon     1 10 Kimmel, Dominik        
-73 Kittelberger, Dirk     1 10 Arnautov, Stefan        
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
18 VfL Ulm         JSV Tübingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Fritzmann, Tim         Makatsaria, Sandro     1 10
+100 Wenk, Daniel     1 10 Krall, Felix        
-100 Chaloun, Tobias         Gräf, Fabian     1 10
-60           Wender, Gregor     1 10
-66 Rhamanor, Zur         Bosse, Sebastian     1 10
-81 Daiber, Fabian         Friedriszik, Steffen     1 10
-73 Ruf, Daniel     1 10 Hugger, Christopher        
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
19 SV Fellbach 2         JC Herrenberg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Brendel, Jan         Stiebeling, Julian     1 10
+100 Ternes, Jan         Hagenlocher, Michael     1 10
-100 Papaccio, Raffaele         Fimmen, Wyneken     1 10
-60 Kessler, Philip     1 10 Drost, Yorck        
-66 Bobert, Paul     1 10 Hauger, Dominik        
-81 Schreiner, Dominik     1 10 Maurer, Daniel        
-73 Rumsch, Jannik         Hank, Andreas     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
20 FA Göppingen         TSG Backnang 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Thiel, Carsten     1 10 Lütjens, David        
+100 Sarioglu, Ali     1 10 Bühler, Tino        
-100 Gornik, Janis     1 10 Molinari, Adrian        
-60 Durand, Guillaume     1 10 Maier, Sebastian        
-66 Strobel, Tobias         Perenz, Benjamin     1 10
-81 Kimmel, Dominik     1 10 Kühn, Max        
-73 Arnautov, Stefan         Bschlangaul, Max     1 10
        5 50       2 20
zur Tabelle
 
 
21 JSV Tübingen         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Makatsaria, Sandro     1 10 Kristen, Alexander        
+100 Krall, Felix         Kramer, Guido     1 10
-100 Gräf, Fabian     1 10 Brück, Peter        
-60 Wender, Gregor         Huber, Felix     1 10
-66 Bosse, Sebastian         Worch, Benjamin     1 10
-81 Lackenbauer, Marcel         Kästle, Norman     1 10
-73 Koslowski, Alexander         Hoffmann, Steffen     1 10
        2 20       5 50
zur Tabelle
 
 
22 FA Göppingen         VfL Ulm          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Thiel, Carsten         Fritzmann, Tim     1 10
+100 Sarioglu, Ali     1 10 Wenk, Daniel        
-100 Gornik, Janis         Chaloun, Tobias     1 10
-60 Durand, Guillaume     1 10          
-66 Strobel, Tobias     1 10 Rhamanor, Zur        
-81 Kimmel, Dominik     1 10 Leute, Robert        
-73 Hiller, Lukas         Ruf, Daniel     1 10
        4 40       3 30
zur Tabelle
 
 
23 JV Nürtingen         JT Steinheim          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Linckh, Jörn     1 10 Kramer, Guido        
+100 Hammer, Julius     1 10 Tremmel, Lukas        
-100 Finkbeiner, Carsten     1 10 Stock, Tim        
-60 Klaschka, Niklas         Huber, Felix     1 10
-66 Scherer, Wolfgang         Huber, Moritz     1 10
-81 Walser, Sven         Kästle, Norman     1 10
-73 Kittelberger, Dirk         Hoffmann, Steffen     1 10
        3 30       4 40
zur Tabelle
 
 
24 JSV Tübingen         VfL Sindelfingen 2          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -90 Gräf, Fabian     1 10 Schätzle, Christopher        
+100 Lackenbauer, Marcel     1 10 Fuior, Alex        
-100 Makatsaria, Sandro     1 10 Rose, Nico        
-60 Wender, Gregor         Klemm, Lukas     1 10
-66 Bosse, Sebastian         Widmann, Patrick     1 5
-81 Friedriszik, Steffen         Reitter, Daniel        
-73 Kölle, Timothy     1 10 Kratz, Andreas        
        4 40       2 15
zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück