News

Ergebnisse

Jugendliga Mu18 - Ergebnisse Pool B

Tabelle   
Platz  Mannschaft    Punkte  Kämpfe  Unterbew. 
1 VFL Sindelfingen   10:0 24:1 240:10
2 SV Fellbach   8:2 18:7 177:67
3 TSB Ravensburg   6:4 14:11 137:107
4 Judoschule Roman Baur   4:6 11:14 105:140
5 SG Schorndorf   2:8 4:19 40:181
6 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd   0:10 2:21 11:205
 
 
1. Kampftag  10.05.2014   Heubach

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
A1>1   SV Fellbach   TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd   2:0 5:0 50:0
A2>2   TSB Ravensburg   SG Schorndorf   2:0 4:1 40:10
A3>3   VFL Sindelfingen   SV Fellbach   2:0 4:1 40:10
A4>4   TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd   TSB Ravensburg   0:2 1:4 10:40
A5>5   SG Schorndorf   VFL Sindelfingen   0:2 0:5 0:50
A6>6   TSB Ravensburg   Judoschule Roman Baur   2:0 4:1 40:10
A7>7   SV Fellbach   SG Schorndorf   2:0 5:0 50:0
A8>8   Judoschule Roman Baur   TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd   2:0 5:0 45:0
 
 
2. Kampftag  27.07.2014   Schorndorf

Nr    Rot    Weiss    Ergebnis  Begegn.  Unterbew. 
A9>9   VFL Sindelfingen   Judoschule Roman Baur   2:0 5:0 50:0
A10>10   SV Fellbach   TSB Ravensburg   2:0 3:2 27:17
A11>11   TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd   VFL Sindelfingen   0:2 0:5 0:50
A12>12   SG Schorndorf   Judoschule Roman Baur   0:2 1:4 10:40
A13>13   VFL Sindelfingen   TSB Ravensburg   2:0 5:0 50:0
A14>14   SV Fellbach   Judoschule Roman Baur   2:0 4:1 40:10
A15>15   SG Schorndorf   TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd   2:0 2:1 20:1
 
 
1 SV Fellbach         TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Rumsch Jannik     1 10 Hirning, Ja
n
       
-55 Schenk, Moritz     1 10          
-60 Brauchle, Lukas     1 10 Lebedev, Andreas        
-66 Holzwarth, Sven     1 10          
-50 Holzwarth, Luca     1 10 Scholl, Michael        
        5 50       0 0
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
2 TSB Ravensburg         SG Schorndorf          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus         Thiele, Leonard     1 10
-55 Pfeiffer, David     1 10          
-60 Kdomejtsev, Philipp     1 10 Übele, Hagen        
-66 Rommel, Raphael     1 10 Uhse, Vincent        
-50 Böhm, Niklas     1 10 Felk, Brian        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
3 VFL Sindelfingen         SV Fellbach          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Haug, Philipp     1 10 Rumsch Jann
ik
       
-55 Hebert, Dennis     1 10 Schenk, Moritz        
-60 Pak, Nikita     1 10 Brauchle, Lukas        
-66           Heimsch, Marco     1 10
-50 Schmitt, Alexander     1 10 Hüttenmoser, Korphong        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
4 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd         TSB Ravensburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Hirning, Jan     1 10          
-60 Lebedev, Andreas         Kdomejtsev, Philipp     1 10
-66           Rommel, Raphael     1 10
-50 Scholl, Michael         Böhm, Niklas     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
5 SG Schorndorf         VFL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Thiele, Leonard         Haug, Phil
ipp
    1 10
-55           Schmitt, Alexander     1 10
-60 Übele, Hagen         Hebert, Dennis     1 10
-66 Uhse, Vincent         Pak, Nikita     1 10
-50 Felk, Brian         Hebert, Maxim     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
6 TSB Ravensburg         Judoschule Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus         Lentz, Felix     1 10
-55 Pfeiffer, David     1 10 Tietz, Kai        
-60 Kdomejtsev, Philipp     1 10 Dar, Whaid        
-66 Rommel, Raphael     1 10 Dick, Marc        
-50 Böhm, Niklas     1 10 Müller, Lukas        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
7 SV Fellbach         SG Schorndorf          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Holzwarth, Sven     1 10 Thiele, L
eonard
       
-55 Schenk, Moritz     1 10          
-60 Fliegner, Leo     1 10 Übele, Hagen        
-66 Heimsch, Marco     1 10 Uhse, Vincent        
-50 Hüttenmoser, Korphong     1 10 Felk, Brian        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
8 Judoschule Roman Baur         TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Kirschner, Silas     1 10 Hirning,
Jan
       
-55 Tietz, Kai     1 10          
-60 Dar, Whaid     1 10 Lebedev, Andreas        
-66 Dick, Marc     1 10          
-50 Müller, Lukas     1 5 Scholl, Michael        
                     
                     
        5 45       0 0
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
9 VFL Sindelfingen         Judoschule Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB plus Haug, Philipp     1 10 Kirschner,
Silas
       
-55 Schmitt, Alexander     1 10 Tietz, Kai        
-60 Hebert, Dennis     1 10 Dar, Whaid        
-66 Pak, Nikita     1 10 Dick, Marc        
-50 Hebert, Maxim     1 10 Müller, Lukas        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
10 SV Fellbach         TSB Ravensburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50 Hüttenmoser, Korphong         Böhm,
Niklas
    1 7
-66 Heimsch, Marco     1 7 Rommel, Raphael        
plus Rumsch Jannik         Dreher, Jan     1 10
-60 Brauchle, Lukas     1 10 Pfeiffer, David        
-55 Pollak, Noel     1 10 Wagner, Fabian        
                     
                     
        3 27       2 17
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
11 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd         VFL Sindelfingen          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50         Schmitt, Alexander    
1
10
-66 Hirning, Kai         Pak, Nikita     1 10
plus Hirning, Jan         Jusufi, Milot     1 10
-60 Lebedev, Andreas         Siebert, Robin     1 10
-55           Hebert, Maxim     1 10
                     
                     
        0 0       5 50
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
12 SG Schorndorf         Judoschule Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50         Müller, Lukas     1 10
-66 Schuh, Fabin         Dick, Marc     1 10
plus Kozlov, Ilya     1 10 Lentz, Felix        
-60 Übele, Hagen         Dar, Whaid     1 10
-55           Tietz, Kai     1 10
                     
                     
        1 10       4 40
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
13 VFL Sindelfingen         TSB Ravensburg          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50 Schmitt, Alexander     1 10 Böhm, N
iklas
       
-66 Siebert, Darius     1 10 Rommel, Raphael        
plus Jusufi, Milot     1 10 Dreher, Jan        
-60 Siebert, Robin     1 10 Pfeiffer, David        
-55 Hebert, Maxim     1 10 Wagner, Fabian        
                     
                     
        5 50       0 0
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
14 SV Fellbach         Judoschule Roman Baur          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50 Hüttenmoser, Korphong     1 10 Müll
er, Lukas
       
-66 Heimsch, Marco     1 10 Dick, Marc        
plus Holzwarth, Sven         Kirschner, Silas     1 10
-60 Brauchle, Lukas     1 10 Dar, Whaid        
-55 Pollak, Noel     1 10 Tietz, Kai        
                     
                     
        4 40       1 10
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 
15 SG Schorndorf         TSG Schwäbisch Gmünd          
kg   Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB        Name Vorname     F A Sieg UB -50                  
-66 Schuh, Fabin         Hirning, Kai     1 1
plus Kozlov, Ilya     1 10 Hirning, Jan        
-60 Übele, Hagen     1 10 Lebedev, Andreas        
-55                    
                     
                     
        2 20       1 1
Tabelle>zur Tabelle
 
 

Zurück